Race Results for…
T9 Mermaid Triathlon and Duathlon Capitola - 2018

October 06, 2018 Results presented by Mermaid Series and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
436
Last Updated:
10/9/2018 10:33:54 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Click for details

Stats

Leaderboards

OLYMPIC AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 67 JENNIFER ROOST 02:43:42 MENLO PARK 44
2 50 JESSI PINNOCK 02:44:59 GOLDEN 28
3 59 KELLEY BUELL 02:48:50 AROMAS 38

DUATHLON AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 361 KAREN SMITH 01:17:57 LOS ALTOS 50
2 172 TRACY COURTNEY 01:21:25 SAN JOSE 41
3 278 LILI LILLIE 01:22:49 ALAMO 43

SPRINT AGE GROUP

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 386 ALEXANDRIA RINELLA 01:19:15 MOUNTAIN VIEW 31
2 255 DANIELLE MCANERNEY 01:20:48 APTOS 54
3 360 KIRSTEN LUNDGREN 01:23:08 OAKLAND 34

OLYMPIC ATHENA

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 6 KLARA DICKINSON-EASON 03:22:11 APTOS 51
2 35 SHIRLEY LABOY 04:21:51 HAYWARD 55

OLYMPIC RELAY

Team Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City
1 74 The MerMachine 02:33:38 SAN JOSE
2 47 Cement Boat Sharks 02:58:53 APTOS
3 68 Sloppy Lasagna 02:59:57 SANTA CRUZ

SPRINT ATHENA

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 299 LAURI MCLAIN 01:34:08 49
2 267 CALISA HILDEBRAND 01:47:42 SAN FRANCISCO 34
3 192 SHARON CASEY 01:57:17 SAN JOSE 32

SPRINT RELAY

Team Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City
1 261 mermaid mafia 1st timers 01:37:13 APTOS
2 272 47 Seconds 01:42:14 WATSONVILLE
3 135 Fab 50 01:47:36 PIEDMONT

SPRINT FAMILY & FRIENDS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City Age
1 158 SUZANNE ANDERSON 01:45:33 SARATOGA 53
2 306 MARIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ 01:49:01 SANTA CRUZ 28
3 115 NICOLE DOW-MACOSKY 01:53:28 LIVERMORE 37

DUATHLON RELAY

Team Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed City
1 203 Mermaid Mafia "DU" Team 02:16:50 WATSONVILLE

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
68 entrants …
OLYMPIC AGE GROUP Results
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
67 JENNIFER ROOST MENLO PARK 07:21:55 00:29:15 00:05:57 01:16:47 00:00:56 00:50:45 02:43:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 44 1 F 1
50 JESSI PINNOCK GOLDEN 07:21:55 00:33:59 00:06:53 01:15:35 00:02:10 00:46:20 02:44:59 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 28 1 F 2
59 KELLEY BUELL AROMAS 07:21:55 00:28:32 00:05:59 01:22:21 00:01:32 00:50:25 02:48:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 38 1 F 3
51 VALERIE THORP SANTA CRUZ 07:21:55 00:26:10 00:06:22 01:27:06 00:01:02 00:48:41 02:49:23 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 4 27 2 F 4
33 SHAUNA ALTHOF TRUCKEE 07:21:55 00:35:21 00:06:14 01:21:08 00:01:41 00:47:10 02:51:37 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 5 39 2 F 5
40 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA CENTRE HALL 07:21:55 00:31:47 00:06:39 01:25:23 00:01:03 00:51:21 02:56:15 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 6 50 1 F 6
64 MELISSA ROCQUE SAN FRANCISCO 07:21:55 00:29:31 00:07:20 01:34:06 00:01:59 00:45:29 02:58:27 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 7 28 3 F 7
54 JULIE OLSON WEST SACRAMENTO 07:21:55 00:36:04 00:06:29 01:23:46 00:01:37 00:51:54 02:59:52 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 8 37 3 F 8
16 SUZANNA BROOKS SAN JOSE 07:21:55 00:27:51 00:06:54 01:23:31 00:01:31 01:02:43 03:02:32 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 9 40 2 F 9
8 EMILY EARL CUPERTINO 07:21:55 00:34:04 00:06:34 01:23:14 00:01:05 00:58:47 03:03:46 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 10 38 4 F 10
43 MARISA COYNE NAPA 07:21:55 00:39:03 00:10:25 01:21:17 00:03:36 00:51:02 03:05:25 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 11 32 1 F 11
380 SUZANNE HURREY SAN RAMON 07:21:55 00:35:23 00:07:46 01:30:46 00:02:00 00:50:55 03:06:53 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 12 41 3 F 12
66 MADISON MITCHELL SF 07:21:55 00:29:41 00:07:27 01:25:49 00:02:25 01:01:41 03:07:04 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 13 24 1 F 13
19 LLYWELLYN AUGER BEN LOMOND 07:21:55 00:39:13 00:09:08 01:21:02 00:03:04 00:54:56 03:07:25 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 14 45 1 F 14
379 APRIL KIHARA MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:21:55 00:40:44 00:06:25 01:25:07 00:01:30 00:55:48 03:09:36 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 15 37 5 F 15
24 DELPHINE PERRIER CUPERTINO 07:21:55 00:39:10 00:09:01 01:25:39 00:01:38 00:55:59 03:11:29 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 16 47 2 F 16
20 JUDY CUBISS SAN JOSE 07:21:55 00:42:19 00:07:54 01:22:58 00:02:07 00:56:21 03:11:41 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 17 50 2 F 17
38 LINDA PYLE FELTON 07:21:55 00:38:20 00:08:13 01:23:42 00:02:11 00:59:27 03:11:55 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 18 58 1 F 18
29 JOHANNA HOITE BERKELEY 07:21:55 00:38:59 00:09:04 01:26:13 00:01:45 00:58:35 03:14:38 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 19 52 3 F 19
23 MACKENZIE WELSH CAMPBELL 07:21:55 00:41:14 00:13:15 01:30:04 00:03:39 00:46:25 03:14:39 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 20 24 2 F 20
41 ERIN FENDER SANTA ROSA 07:21:55 00:31:30 00:08:23 01:25:15 00:03:32 01:07:19 03:16:02 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 21 44 4 F 21
5 ABIGAIL CHRISTENSEN SANTA CLARA 07:21:55 00:38:02 00:06:30 01:29:42 00:01:19 01:00:30 03:16:05 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 22 31 2 F 22
39 REBECCA WURSTER SANTA CRUZ 07:21:55 00:39:10 00:07:30 01:27:57 00:01:49 01:00:03 03:16:32 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 23 34 3 F 23
60 BRIGITTE BLACKMAN EUREKA 07:21:55 00:36:24 00:08:14 01:31:25 00:02:16 00:59:53 03:18:14 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 24 46 3 F 24
55 ASHLEY JONES ELK GROVE 07:21:55 00:32:17 00:08:24 01:33:24 00:01:47 01:02:25 03:18:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 25 25 4 F 25
49 ERICA BLOCK SUNNYVALE 07:21:55 00:31:49 00:09:00 01:39:20 00:02:44 00:57:11 03:20:06 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 26 30 4 F 26
70 SUZELLE THOMAS MONTEREY 07:21:55 00:35:11 00:18:54 01:35:12 00:02:04 00:48:46 03:20:08 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 27 22 3 F 27
52 CORINNE HYLAND SANTA CRUZ 07:21:55 00:36:41 00:09:50 01:31:24 00:01:58 01:01:52 03:21:48 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 28 46 4 F 28
37 MJ AUSTIN SARATOGA 07:21:55 00:46:11 00:09:27 01:22:27 00:01:43 01:02:27 03:22:17 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 29 50 4 F 29
53 GINA COLE WATSONVILLE 07:21:55 00:46:55 00:08:23 01:27:06 00:01:57 00:58:23 03:22:45 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 30 51 5 F 30
36 CRYSTAL DECLERCQ APTOS 07:21:55 00:43:28 00:05:56 01:29:20 00:01:17 01:02:53 03:22:56 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 31 34 5 F 31
7 BROOKE GOUKER CUPERTINO 07:21:55 00:38:53 00:07:49 01:33:24 00:02:33 01:02:18 03:24:59 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 32 37 6 F 32
17 MINA MAHDAVI CAMPBELL 07:21:55 00:46:49 00:07:03 01:33:26 00:01:06 00:56:49 03:25:14 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 33 37 7 F 33
411 MOLLY DAVIS ATHERTON 07:21:55 00:00:00 08:20:19 01:38:17 00:01:05 00:49:55 03:27:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 34 19 1 F 34
15 CATHERINE PHILLIPS 07:21:55 00:39:05 00:09:52 01:29:29 00:01:43 01:08:00 03:28:10 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 35 55 2 F 35
22 GILDA GARRETON MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:21:55 00:43:12 00:08:54 01:29:56 00:01:41 01:04:34 03:28:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 36 52 6 F 36
21 CATHY TELLA SUNNYVALE 07:21:55 00:46:13 00:09:47 01:39:47 00:02:07 00:50:54 03:28:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 37 59 3 F 37
75 ANN NEIR MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:21:55 00:44:36 00:09:00 01:27:39 00:03:38 01:08:32 03:33:27 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 38 46 5 F 38
73 KATIE HANSEN MENLO PARK 07:21:55 00:28:09 00:08:56 01:48:24 00:03:11 01:04:57 03:33:39 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 39 33 6 F 39
69 ASHLEY ALLISON PACIFIC GROUP 07:21:55 00:51:52 00:09:36 01:34:30 00:03:32 00:54:35 03:34:08 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 40 31 7 F 40
48 SOPHIA SIGSTEDT BOULDER 07:21:55 00:38:38 00:11:27 01:41:55 00:01:53 01:02:39 03:36:33 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 41 32 8 F 41
9 REKHA BELUR LOS ALTOS HILLS 07:21:55 00:38:05 00:10:03 01:42:52 00:03:25 01:03:16 03:37:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 42 47 6 F 42
63 KAYLA WOOD NEWARK 07:21:55 00:29:17 00:15:13 01:43:28 00:04:39 01:06:27 03:39:05 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 43 25 5 F 43
62 KACI TURPIN MARINA 07:21:55 00:34:01 00:10:29 01:43:27 00:04:38 01:06:29 03:39:06 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 44 24 4 F 44
14 BIRET ADDEN LOS GATOS 07:21:55 00:40:24 00:11:49 01:44:19 00:01:41 01:02:43 03:40:58 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 45 47 7 F 45
1 KIMMY MURPHY SUNNYVALE 07:21:55 00:39:50 00:13:20 01:48:45 00:05:14 00:55:15 03:42:26 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 46 36 8 F 46
10 SVETLANA FURMAN LOS GATOS 07:21:55 00:41:34 00:19:01 01:33:46 00:03:23 01:07:14 03:45:01 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 47 50 7 F 47
26 LORENA ARELLANO JAMESTOWN 07:21:55 00:39:31 00:18:08 01:35:43 00:05:16 01:06:40 03:45:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 48 52 8 F 48
27 KRISTI LOVERIDGE JAMESTOWN 07:21:55 00:39:30 00:17:59 01:35:52 00:05:16 01:06:41 03:45:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 49 35 9 F 49
65 KASSIDY PEARSON SAN JOSE 07:21:55 00:42:57 00:10:24 01:54:20 00:02:04 00:55:43 03:45:30 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 50 28 6 F 50
68 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
67 JENNIFER ROOST MENLO PARK 07:21:55 00:29:15 00:05:57 01:16:47 00:00:56 00:50:45 02:43:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 44 1 F 1
50 JESSI PINNOCK GOLDEN 07:21:55 00:33:59 00:06:53 01:15:35 00:02:10 00:46:20 02:44:59 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 28 1 F 2
59 KELLEY BUELL AROMAS 07:21:55 00:28:32 00:05:59 01:22:21 00:01:32 00:50:25 02:48:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 38 1 F 3
1 - 12
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
13 - 15
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
16 - 19
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
411 MOLLY DAVIS ATHERTON 07:21:55 00:00:00 08:20:19 01:38:17 00:01:05 00:49:55 03:27:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 34 19 1 F 34
20 - 24
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
66 MADISON MITCHELL SF 07:21:55 00:29:41 00:07:27 01:25:49 00:02:25 01:01:41 03:07:04 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 13 24 1 F 13
23 MACKENZIE WELSH CAMPBELL 07:21:55 00:41:14 00:13:15 01:30:04 00:03:39 00:46:25 03:14:39 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 20 24 2 F 20
70 SUZELLE THOMAS MONTEREY 07:21:55 00:35:11 00:18:54 01:35:12 00:02:04 00:48:46 03:20:08 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 27 22 3 F 27
62 KACI TURPIN MARINA 07:21:55 00:34:01 00:10:29 01:43:27 00:04:38 01:06:29 03:39:06 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 44 24 4 F 44
25 - 29
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
50 JESSI PINNOCK GOLDEN 07:21:55 00:33:59 00:06:53 01:15:35 00:02:10 00:46:20 02:44:59 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 2 28 1 F 2
51 VALERIE THORP SANTA CRUZ 07:21:55 00:26:10 00:06:22 01:27:06 00:01:02 00:48:41 02:49:23 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 4 27 2 F 4
64 MELISSA ROCQUE SAN FRANCISCO 07:21:55 00:29:31 00:07:20 01:34:06 00:01:59 00:45:29 02:58:27 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 7 28 3 F 7
55 ASHLEY JONES ELK GROVE 07:21:55 00:32:17 00:08:24 01:33:24 00:01:47 01:02:25 03:18:19 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 25 25 4 F 25
63 KAYLA WOOD NEWARK 07:21:55 00:29:17 00:15:13 01:43:28 00:04:39 01:06:27 03:39:05 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 43 25 5 F 43
30 - 34
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
43 MARISA COYNE NAPA 07:21:55 00:39:03 00:10:25 01:21:17 00:03:36 00:51:02 03:05:25 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 11 32 1 F 11
5 ABIGAIL CHRISTENSEN SANTA CLARA 07:21:55 00:38:02 00:06:30 01:29:42 00:01:19 01:00:30 03:16:05 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 22 31 2 F 22
39 REBECCA WURSTER SANTA CRUZ 07:21:55 00:39:10 00:07:30 01:27:57 00:01:49 01:00:03 03:16:32 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 23 34 3 F 23
49 ERICA BLOCK SUNNYVALE 07:21:55 00:31:49 00:09:00 01:39:20 00:02:44 00:57:11 03:20:06 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 26 30 4 F 26
36 CRYSTAL DECLERCQ APTOS 07:21:55 00:43:28 00:05:56 01:29:20 00:01:17 01:02:53 03:22:56 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 31 34 5 F 31
35 - 39
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
59 KELLEY BUELL AROMAS 07:21:55 00:28:32 00:05:59 01:22:21 00:01:32 00:50:25 02:48:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 3 38 1 F 3
33 SHAUNA ALTHOF TRUCKEE 07:21:55 00:35:21 00:06:14 01:21:08 00:01:41 00:47:10 02:51:37 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 5 39 2 F 5
54 JULIE OLSON WEST SACRAMENTO 07:21:55 00:36:04 00:06:29 01:23:46 00:01:37 00:51:54 02:59:52 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 8 37 3 F 8
8 EMILY EARL CUPERTINO 07:21:55 00:34:04 00:06:34 01:23:14 00:01:05 00:58:47 03:03:46 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 10 38 4 F 10
379 APRIL KIHARA MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:21:55 00:40:44 00:06:25 01:25:07 00:01:30 00:55:48 03:09:36 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 15 37 5 F 15
40 - 44
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
67 JENNIFER ROOST MENLO PARK 07:21:55 00:29:15 00:05:57 01:16:47 00:00:56 00:50:45 02:43:42 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 1 44 1 F 1
16 SUZANNA BROOKS SAN JOSE 07:21:55 00:27:51 00:06:54 01:23:31 00:01:31 01:02:43 03:02:32 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 9 40 2 F 9
380 SUZANNE HURREY SAN RAMON 07:21:55 00:35:23 00:07:46 01:30:46 00:02:00 00:50:55 03:06:53 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 12 41 3 F 12
41 ERIN FENDER SANTA ROSA 07:21:55 00:31:30 00:08:23 01:25:15 00:03:32 01:07:19 03:16:02 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 21 44 4 F 21
34 NICOLE KRYDA BLUFFTON 07:21:55 00:44:01 00:08:00 01:39:43 00:02:12 01:13:35 03:47:34 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 51 42 5 F 51
45 - 49
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
19 LLYWELLYN AUGER BEN LOMOND 07:21:55 00:39:13 00:09:08 01:21:02 00:03:04 00:54:56 03:07:25 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 14 45 1 F 14
24 DELPHINE PERRIER CUPERTINO 07:21:55 00:39:10 00:09:01 01:25:39 00:01:38 00:55:59 03:11:29 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 16 47 2 F 16
60 BRIGITTE BLACKMAN EUREKA 07:21:55 00:36:24 00:08:14 01:31:25 00:02:16 00:59:53 03:18:14 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 24 46 3 F 24
52 CORINNE HYLAND SANTA CRUZ 07:21:55 00:36:41 00:09:50 01:31:24 00:01:58 01:01:52 03:21:48 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 28 46 4 F 28
75 ANN NEIR MOUNTAIN VIEW 07:21:55 00:44:36 00:09:00 01:27:39 00:03:38 01:08:32 03:33:27 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 38 46 5 F 38
50 - 54
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
40 DEBORAH BATTAGLIA CENTRE HALL 07:21:55 00:31:47 00:06:39 01:25:23 00:01:03 00:51:21 02:56:15 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 6 50 1 F 6
20 JUDY CUBISS SAN JOSE 07:21:55 00:42:19 00:07:54 01:22:58 00:02:07 00:56:21 03:11:41 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 17 50 2 F 17
29 JOHANNA HOITE BERKELEY 07:21:55 00:38:59 00:09:04 01:26:13 00:01:45 00:58:35 03:14:38 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 19 52 3 F 19
37 MJ AUSTIN SARATOGA 07:21:55 00:46:11 00:09:27 01:22:27 00:01:43 01:02:27 03:22:17 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 29 50 4 F 29
53 GINA COLE WATSONVILLE 07:21:55 00:46:55 00:08:23 01:27:06 00:01:57 00:58:23 03:22:45 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 30 51 5 F 30
55 - 59
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
38 LINDA PYLE FELTON 07:21:55 00:38:20 00:08:13 01:23:42 00:02:11 00:59:27 03:11:55 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 18 58 1 F 18
15 CATHERINE PHILLIPS 07:21:55 00:39:05 00:09:52 01:29:29 00:01:43 01:08:00 03:28:10 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 35 55 2 F 35
21 CATHY TELLA SUNNYVALE 07:21:55 00:46:13 00:09:47 01:39:47 00:02:07 00:50:54 03:28:50 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 37 59 3 F 37
56 KATIE MILAZZO SANTA CRUZ 07:21:55 00:51:53 00:16:02 01:56:19 00:05:11 01:23:42 04:33:09 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 60 57 4 F 60
13 YVONNE LINTON SUNNYVALE 07:21:55 00:58:04 00:12:23 01:52:33 00:04:41 01:25:31 04:33:14 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 61 55 5 F 61
60 - 64
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
65 - 69
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
44 ANA ENGLAND WATSONVILLE 07:21:55 00:39:54 00:09:02 01:40:05 00:02:49 01:15:55 03:47:47 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 52 65 1 F 52
4 CHRISTINA BROWNSON CUPERTINO 07:21:55 00:57:11 00:21:58 02:02:51 00:04:21 01:32:00 04:58:24 OLYMPIC AGE GROUP 65 68 2 F 65
70 - 74
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
75 - 98
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
99 - 99
Bib Name Team City Start Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
436
Last Updated:
10/9/2018 10:33:54 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Click for details

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

OLYMPIC AGE GROUP - 66


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
66 00:00

DUATHLON AGE GROUP - 67


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
67 00:00

SPRINT AGE GROUP - 163


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
163 00:00

OLYMPIC ATHENA - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

OLYMPIC RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT ATHENA - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

SPRINT RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT FAMILY & FRIENDS - 56


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
56 00:00

DUATHLON RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction