Race Results for…
Mud Ninja

July 28, 2018 Results presented by Mud Ninja and timed by GHG Timing
Participants:
223
Last Updated:
7/29/2018 9:05:33 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1593 TAYLOR CLARK 00:35:02 11:18 min/mile 40
2 1794 JEFF WIGGINS 00:35:42 11:30 min/mile 35
3 1777 JOE STOTLAR 00:35:43 11:31 min/mile 30
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1574 SARAH BEVAN 00:43:18 13:58 min/mile 40
2 1711 JONI MERRITT 00:55:42 17:58 min/mile 40
3 1636 LISA GLAUS 00:55:47 17:59 min/mile 40

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
222 entrants …
RUN Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1593 TAYLOR CLARK 00:35:02 40 RUN M 1 1 O/A 11:18 min/mile
1794 JEFF WIGGINS 00:35:42 35 RUN M 2 2 O/A 11:30 min/mile
1777 JOE STOTLAR 00:35:43 30 RUN M 3 3 O/A 11:31 min/mile
1769 KOREY SMERK 00:37:11 30 RUN M 4 4 1 11:59 min/mile
1703 JOHN MCDONNELL 00:38:47 35 RUN M 5 5 1 12:30 min/mile
1789 JEFF WARNOCK 00:38:53 35 RUN M 6 6 2 12:32 min/mile
1614 JASON DULY 00:39:09 30 RUN M 7 7 2 12:37 min/mile
1730 KEVIN PAISLEY 00:41:38 40 RUN M 8 8 1 13:25 min/mile
6202 KYLE YEARY 00:42:03 35 RUN M 9 9 3 13:33 min/mile
1587 JAMIE CASE 00:43:00 45 RUN M 10 10 1 13:52 min/mile
1671 PHILLIP HUCKE 00:43:17 35 RUN M 11 11 4 13:57 min/mile
1574 SARAH BEVAN 00:43:18 40 RUN F 1 12 O/A 13:58 min/mile
1680 CHRIS KERNS 00:43:23 30 RUN M 12 13 3 13:59 min/mile
1605 VINCENT DANGERFIELD 00:43:35 30 RUN M 13 14 4 14:03 min/mile
1747 ANDREW QUELER 00:43:36 45 RUN M 14 15 2 14:03 min/mile
1609 BRIAN DINGESS 00:44:18 45 RUN M 15 16 3 14:17 min/mile
1739 DREW POPE 00:44:24 35 RUN M 16 17 5 14:19 min/mile
1631 JEFF GEISS 00:44:33 45 RUN M 17 18 4 14:22 min/mile
1623 NICK FALLAT 00:45:11 40 RUN M 18 19 2 14:34 min/mile
1787 BLU TURNER 00:45:39 50 RUN M 19 20 1 14:43 min/mile
1581 BENSON BRILES 00:45:58 30 RUN M 20 21 5 14:49 min/mile
1565 DAVID BARNES 00:45:58 50 RUN M 21 22 2 14:49 min/mile
1728 DANNY OWENS 00:46:01 45 RUN M 22 23 5 14:50 min/mile
1658 CALVIN HEFNER 00:46:17 30 RUN M 23 24 6 14:55 min/mile
1626 MIKE FELTS 00:47:35 45 RUN M 24 25 6 15:20 min/mile
1601 BRIAN CRIM 00:48:20 45 RUN M 25 26 7 15:35 min/mile
1632 ALEX GEORGE 00:48:32 30 RUN M 26 27 7 15:39 min/mile
1659 JACK HENDRICKS 00:48:44 50 RUN M 27 28 3 15:43 min/mile
1569 CHRIS BAUTISTA 00:48:51 45 RUN M 28 29 8 15:45 min/mile
1706 JAMES MCVEY 00:48:58 45 RUN M 29 30 9 15:47 min/mile
1640 RANDY GRIMMER 00:48:58 50 RUN M 30 31 4 15:47 min/mile
1635 CHRIS GILLESPIE 00:49:06 55 RUN M 31 32 1 15:50 min/mile
1761 JAY RUNK 00:49:15 35 RUN M 32 33 6 15:53 min/mile
1551 MATT ALANDER 00:49:29 50 RUN M 33 34 5 15:57 min/mile
1665 AARON HILL 00:49:38 45 RUN M 34 35 10 16:00 min/mile
1606 NEIL DECKER 00:50:00 30 RUN M 35 36 8 16:07 min/mile
1718 JACK MYERS 00:50:41 18 RUN M 36 37 1 16:20 min/mile
1637 JASON GOGGINS 00:50:41 45 RUN M 37 38 11 16:20 min/mile
1608 ERIC DILLEY 00:50:59 35 RUN M 38 39 7 16:26 min/mile
1736 JJ POIRY 00:51:03 18 RUN M 39 40 2 16:28 min/mile
1782 CHRIS THOMAS 00:51:23 45 RUN M 40 41 12 16:34 min/mile
1734 MARC PHILLIPS 00:52:11 40 RUN M 41 42 3 16:50 min/mile
1558 ARMANI ARCHIE 00:52:19 25 RUN M 42 43 1 16:52 min/mile
1630 CHRIS GEISS 00:52:30 40 RUN M 43 44 4 16:56 min/mile
1552 TONY AMSBAUGH 00:52:39 18 RUN M 44 45 3 16:59 min/mile
1692 CHRIS LOCKE 00:52:45 40 RUN M 45 46 5 17:00 min/mile
1766 CHASE SEBASTIANELLI 00:52:46 25 RUN M 46 47 2 17:01 min/mile
1571 KEVIN BENDA 00:53:01 55 RUN M 47 48 2 17:06 min/mile
1580 CODY BOND 00:53:13 30 RUN M 48 49 9 17:10 min/mile
1773 MICHAEL STAMPER 00:53:14 25 RUN M 49 50 3 17:10 min/mile
222 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1593 TAYLOR CLARK 00:35:02 40 RUN M 1 1 O/A 11:18 min/mile
1794 JEFF WIGGINS 00:35:42 35 RUN M 2 2 O/A 11:30 min/mile
1777 JOE STOTLAR 00:35:43 30 RUN M 3 3 O/A 11:31 min/mile
1574 SARAH BEVAN 00:43:18 40 RUN F 1 12 O/A 13:58 min/mile
1711 JONI MERRITT 00:55:42 40 RUN F 2 66 O/A 17:58 min/mile
1636 LISA GLAUS 00:55:47 40 RUN F 3 67 O/A 17:59 min/mile
1 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1718 JACK MYERS 00:50:41 18 RUN M 36 37 1 16:20 min/mile
1736 JJ POIRY 00:51:03 18 RUN M 39 40 2 16:28 min/mile
1552 TONY AMSBAUGH 00:52:39 18 RUN M 44 45 3 16:59 min/mile
1564 BEN BALES 00:58:38 18 RUN M 77 87 4 18:54 min/mile
1756 ANTHONY RICHARDS 01:10:03 18 RUN M 103 118 5 22:35 min/mile
1554 ABIGAIL ANGEL 00:56:01 18 RUN F 4 68 1 18:04 min/mile
1712 KAYLI MERRITT 00:58:22 18 RUN F 10 86 2 18:49 min/mile
1704 GRACE MCVEY 01:22:00 18 RUN F 20 146 3 26:27 min/mile
1682 SAMANTHA KING 01:22:45 18 RUN F 23 150 4 26:41 min/mile
1622 AMELIA FAIRCHILD 02:06:18 18 RUN F 38 195 5 40:44 min/mile
20 - 25
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1558 ARMANI ARCHIE 00:52:19 25 RUN M 42 43 1 16:52 min/mile
1766 CHASE SEBASTIANELLI 00:52:46 25 RUN M 46 47 2 17:01 min/mile
1773 MICHAEL STAMPER 00:53:14 25 RUN M 49 50 3 17:10 min/mile
1596 KYLE COAKLEY 00:54:11 25 RUN M 51 52 4 17:28 min/mile
1560 JEREMY BAILEY 00:54:15 25 RUN M 52 53 5 17:30 min/mile
1660 NINA HENDRICKS 00:57:16 25 RUN F 7 76 1 18:28 min/mile
1719 ALEXIS NEWMAN 01:09:21 25 RUN F 14 116 2 22:22 min/mile
1618 ERIN ELSWICK 03:05:49 25 RUN F 44 220 3 59:56 min/mile
26 - 30
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1769 KOREY SMERK 00:37:11 30 RUN M 4 4 1 11:59 min/mile
1614 JASON DULY 00:39:09 30 RUN M 7 7 2 12:37 min/mile
1680 CHRIS KERNS 00:43:23 30 RUN M 12 13 3 13:59 min/mile
1605 VINCENT DANGERFIELD 00:43:35 30 RUN M 13 14 4 14:03 min/mile
1581 BENSON BRILES 00:45:58 30 RUN M 20 21 5 14:49 min/mile
1788 BROOKE VAN PARIS 00:56:48 30 RUN F 5 71 1 18:19 min/mile
1599 SAVANNAH COUNTRYMAN 01:21:18 30 RUN F 19 143 2 26:13 min/mile
1647 BAILEE HAINES 01:28:58 30 RUN F 27 161 3 28:41 min/mile
1751 DAWN RAPP 01:31:59 30 RUN F 30 164 4 29:40 min/mile
1726 ANNA OWENS 03:36:18 30 RUN F 45 221 5 01:09:46 min/mile
31 - 35
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1703 JOHN MCDONNELL 00:38:47 35 RUN M 5 5 1 12:30 min/mile
1789 JEFF WARNOCK 00:38:53 35 RUN M 6 6 2 12:32 min/mile
6202 KYLE YEARY 00:42:03 35 RUN M 9 9 3 13:33 min/mile
1671 PHILLIP HUCKE 00:43:17 35 RUN M 11 11 4 13:57 min/mile
1739 DREW POPE 00:44:24 35 RUN M 16 17 5 14:19 min/mile
1689 V LEE 01:17:01 35 RUN F 16 129 1 24:50 min/mile
1699 STEFANI MCCOY 01:22:14 35 RUN F 21 147 2 26:31 min/mile
1732 MISTY PAYTON 01:30:33 35 RUN F 29 163 3 29:12 min/mile
1686 HEATHER KOSTERMAN 01:33:45 35 RUN F 31 168 4 30:14 min/mile
1621 DANA EVANS 01:51:56 35 RUN F 35 188 5 36:06 min/mile
36 - 40
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1730 KEVIN PAISLEY 00:41:38 40 RUN M 8 8 1 13:25 min/mile
1623 NICK FALLAT 00:45:11 40 RUN M 18 19 2 14:34 min/mile
1734 MARC PHILLIPS 00:52:11 40 RUN M 41 42 3 16:50 min/mile
1630 CHRIS GEISS 00:52:30 40 RUN M 43 44 4 16:56 min/mile
1692 CHRIS LOCKE 00:52:45 40 RUN M 45 46 5 17:00 min/mile
1724 BONNIE OVERBECK 00:58:00 40 RUN F 9 82 1 18:42 min/mile
1702 BROOKLYN MCDONNELL 00:59:07 40 RUN F 11 89 2 19:04 min/mile
1693 ELIZABETH LOCKER 00:59:07 40 RUN F 12 90 3 19:04 min/mile
1700 KRISTIN MCDONALD 01:39:00 40 RUN F 33 175 4 31:56 min/mile
41 - 45
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1587 JAMIE CASE 00:43:00 45 RUN M 10 10 1 13:52 min/mile
1747 ANDREW QUELER 00:43:36 45 RUN M 14 15 2 14:03 min/mile
1609 BRIAN DINGESS 00:44:18 45 RUN M 15 16 3 14:17 min/mile
1631 JEFF GEISS 00:44:33 45 RUN M 17 18 4 14:22 min/mile
1728 DANNY OWENS 00:46:01 45 RUN M 22 23 5 14:50 min/mile
1784 RADOSTINA TOWNSEND 00:57:48 45 RUN F 8 80 1 18:38 min/mile
1727 CRISSY OWENS 01:10:02 45 RUN F 15 117 2 22:35 min/mile
1753 AUDREY REGAN 01:24:35 45 RUN F 24 152 3 27:17 min/mile
1685 JENNIFER KLEAR 02:13:49 45 RUN F 40 198 4 43:10 min/mile
1643 CASSIDY GUINEN 02:38:17 45 RUN F 41 209 5 51:03 min/mile
46 - 50
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1787 BLU TURNER 00:45:39 50 RUN M 19 20 1 14:43 min/mile
1565 DAVID BARNES 00:45:58 50 RUN M 21 22 2 14:49 min/mile
1659 JACK HENDRICKS 00:48:44 50 RUN M 27 28 3 15:43 min/mile
1640 RANDY GRIMMER 00:48:58 50 RUN M 30 31 4 15:47 min/mile
1551 MATT ALANDER 00:49:29 50 RUN M 33 34 5 15:57 min/mile
1586 GWENN CASE 00:56:57 50 RUN F 6 74 1 18:22 min/mile
1687 JENNIFER KUNKLE 01:18:38 50 RUN F 17 132 2 25:21 min/mile
1556 SANDY ANTHONY 01:20:41 50 RUN F 18 142 3 26:01 min/mile
1633 JILL GIESLER 01:27:49 50 RUN F 26 158 4 28:19 min/mile
1588 SHANNON CAVENDISH 01:36:47 50 RUN F 32 171 5 31:13 min/mile
51 - 55
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1635 CHRIS GILLESPIE 00:49:06 55 RUN M 31 32 1 15:50 min/mile
1571 KEVIN BENDA 00:53:01 55 RUN M 47 48 2 17:06 min/mile
1763 CHUCK SCHARANBERG 00:54:39 55 RUN M 55 56 3 17:37 min/mile
1783 KEVIN THORNTON 01:00:11 55 RUN M 79 91 4 19:24 min/mile
1674 DARIN JOHNSON 01:01:34 55 RUN M 84 96 5 19:51 min/mile
1590 BETH CHERICO 01:02:54 55 RUN F 13 101 1 20:17 min/mile
1774 JILL STEPHENS 01:22:36 55 RUN F 22 149 2 26:38 min/mile
1612 SHERRI DUBENSKY 01:27:05 55 RUN F 25 157 3 28:05 min/mile
1764 MICHAEL SCHOEMUNDT 01:53:46 55 RUN F 36 190 4 36:41 min/mile
1563 DARLENE BAKER 03:05:10 55 RUN F 43 218 5 59:43 min/mile
56 - 60
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1607 BRUCE DECKER 01:01:42 60 RUN M 85 97 1 19:54 min/mile
1791 GARY WEBB 01:03:36 60 RUN M 89 102 2 20:30 min/mile
1681 JEFFERY KING 01:20:00 60 RUN M 121 138 3 25:48 min/mile
1713 DANA MEUSE 01:30:11 60 RUN F 28 162 1 29:05 min/mile
61 - 65
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
66 - 70
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
71 - 97
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1576 MIKE BINION 01:58:48 71 RUN M 156 192 1 38:19 min/mile
98 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
223
Last Updated:
7/29/2018 9:05:33 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

RUN - 222


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
177 24:40

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
45 30:09
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction