Race Results for…
Mud Ninja

July 25, 2020 Results presented by Mud Ninja and timed by GHG Timing
Participants:
121
Last Updated:
7/25/2020 3:11:25 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City
1 3013 LOGAN BROADBENT 00:34:06 11:00 min/mile LAKEWOOD
2 3150 JOE STOTLAR 00:39:22 12:41 min/mile INDEPENDENCE
3 3085 AARON LAKE 00:41:31 13:23 min/mile CAMDEN
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City
1 3112 AMY PAJCIC 00:45:33 14:41 min/mile COLUMBIA STATION
2 3048 ALIYAH EMAS 00:54:12 17:29 min/mile DREXEL HILL
3 3103 BRANDY MYERS 00:59:07 19:04 min/mile HARROD

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
123 entrants …
RUN Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3013 LOGAN BROADBENT 00:34:06 RUN M LAKEWOOD 1 1 O/A 11:00 min/mile
3150 JOE STOTLAR 00:39:22 RUN M INDEPENDENCE 2 2 O/A 12:41 min/mile
3085 AARON LAKE 00:41:31 RUN M CAMDEN 3 3 O/A 13:23 min/mile
3079 CAMERON JAMES 00:42:29 RUN M DUNCAN FALLS 4 4 1 13:42 min/mile
3111 FORREST PAIGE 00:44:24 RUN M SOLON 5 5 1 14:19 min/mile
3117 JJ POIRY 00:44:41 RUN M NORTHWOOD 6 6 1 14:24 min/mile
3112 AMY PAJCIC 00:45:33 RUN F COLUMBIA STATION 1 7 O/A 14:41 min/mile
3036 BRIAN DINGESS 00:45:53 RUN M JOHNSTOWN 7 8 1 14:48 min/mile
3119 DREW POPE 00:46:56 RUN M LOUISVILLE 8 9 1 15:08 min/mile
3109 DANNY OWENS 00:49:19 RUN M MARTINSVILLE 9 10 1 15:54 min/mile
3154 BLU TURNER 00:49:35 RUN M JEFFERSONVILLE 10 11 2 15:59 min/mile
3010 DAVEY BOY BARNES 00:50:55 RUN M EDGEWOOD 11 12 3 16:25 min/mile
3050 NICK FALLAT 00:51:00 RUN M MAINEVILLE 12 13 2 16:27 min/mile
3030 HUBIE CUSHMAN 00:53:45 RUN M COSHOCTON 13 14 1 17:20 min/mile
3005 TONY AMSBAUGH 00:53:56 RUN M WEST CHESTER 14 15 2 17:23 min/mile
3094 CALEB MADDUX 00:54:07 RUN M WARSAW 15 16 3 17:27 min/mile
3024 TIM CONNER 00:54:07 RUN M NORTH RIDGEVILLE 16 17 3 17:27 min/mile
3048 ALIYAH EMAS 00:54:12 RUN F DREXEL HILL 2 18 O/A 17:29 min/mile
3042 ELIJAH DULY 00:54:31 RUN M CURTICE 17 19 4 17:35 min/mile
3113 TY PARKS 00:55:47 RUN M COLUMBUS 18 20 2 17:59 min/mile
3138 JOSIAH SEALS 00:56:32 RUN M CAMDEN 19 21 2 18:14 min/mile
3047 MAX ECK 00:57:20 RUN M CINCINNATI 20 22 3 18:29 min/mile
3134 JOSH RINDLER 00:58:21 RUN M TROY 21 23 1 18:49 min/mile
3055 WAYNE GARABRANDT 00:58:42 RUN M UHRICHSVILLE 22 24 2 18:56 min/mile
3103 BRANDY MYERS 00:59:07 RUN F HARROD 3 25 O/A 19:04 min/mile
3064 LYNDSEY HALIK 00:59:35 RUN F UNION 4 26 1 19:13 min/mile
3004 CHLOE AMICH 00:59:42 RUN F ZANESVILLE 5 27 1 19:15 min/mile
3039 DAVE DOMBROWSKI 00:59:55 RUN M SHEFFIELD LAKE 23 28 2 19:19 min/mile
3086 TROY LAWRENCE 01:00:27 RUN M SPARTA 24 29 4 19:30 min/mile
3123 AARON PYLE 01:00:39 RUN M MIDDLETOWN 25 30 3 19:33 min/mile
3067 JACK HENDRICKS 01:01:21 RUN M CONCINNATI 26 31 1 19:47 min/mile
3115 TIMOTHY PETERSON 01:01:44 RUN M COVINGTON 27 32 4 19:54 min/mile
3020 JESSE COCHRAN 01:03:09 RUN M WALHONDING 28 33 5 20:22 min/mile
3028 BRIAN CRIM 01:03:40 RUN M DELAWARE 29 34 4 20:32 min/mile
3151 MANDY SULLIVAN-DYKE 01:04:00 RUN M KINGSTON 30 35 5 20:38 min/mile
3012 KEVIN BENDA 01:04:14 RUN M DAYTON 31 36 2 20:43 min/mile
3084 MICHAEL KLEAR 01:05:40 RUN M HARROD 32 37 3 21:10 min/mile
3120 MATT POWELL 01:06:00 RUN M CRESTWOOD 33 38 5 21:17 min/mile
3041 MICHELLE DOUGHERTY 01:06:01 RUN F FALMOUTH 6 39 1 21:17 min/mile
3003 COURTNEY ALLEN 01:06:15 RUN F NORTH OLMSTED 7 40 1 21:22 min/mile
3089 STEPHEN LEIST 01:06:49 RUN M CIRCLEVILLE 34 41 4 21:33 min/mile
3074 STEPHEN HORNBECK 01:07:00 RUN M COVINGTON 35 42 5 21:36 min/mile
3166 KATIE YORK 01:07:07 RUN F FT MITCHELL 8 43 2 21:39 min/mile
3001 BECKY ADNOT-HAYNES 01:07:32 RUN F CINCINNATI 9 44 3 21:47 min/mile
3144 ZACK SHERWOOD 01:07:41 RUN M AVON LAKE 36 45 6 21:50 min/mile
3147 MICHAEL SOSEBEE 01:08:21 RUN M CINCINNATI 37 46 3 22:02 min/mile
3149 CHRISTIAN STONE 01:08:28 RUN M CINCINNATI 38 47 6 22:05 min/mile
3107 SOPHIA OSTER 01:08:33 RUN F FREDERICKTOWN 10 48 2 22:06 min/mile
3044 GIOVANNI DUMFORD 01:09:33 RUN M LOVELAND 39 49 4 22:26 min/mile
3009 JOHN BAILEY 01:10:03 RUN M MY. WASHINGTON 40 50 6 22:35 min/mile
123 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3013 LOGAN BROADBENT 00:34:06 RUN M LAKEWOOD 1 1 O/A 11:00 min/mile
3150 JOE STOTLAR 00:39:22 RUN M INDEPENDENCE 2 2 O/A 12:41 min/mile
3085 AARON LAKE 00:41:31 RUN M CAMDEN 3 3 O/A 13:23 min/mile
3112 AMY PAJCIC 00:45:33 RUN F COLUMBIA STATION 1 7 O/A 14:41 min/mile
3048 ALIYAH EMAS 00:54:12 RUN F DREXEL HILL 2 18 O/A 17:29 min/mile
3103 BRANDY MYERS 00:59:07 RUN F HARROD 3 25 O/A 19:04 min/mile
1 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3117 JJ POIRY 00:44:41 RUN M NORTHWOOD 6 6 1 14:24 min/mile
3005 TONY AMSBAUGH 00:53:56 RUN M WEST CHESTER 14 15 2 17:23 min/mile
3094 CALEB MADDUX 00:54:07 RUN M WARSAW 15 16 3 17:27 min/mile
3042 ELIJAH DULY 00:54:31 RUN M CURTICE 17 19 4 17:35 min/mile
3151 MANDY SULLIVAN-DYKE 01:04:00 RUN M KINGSTON 30 35 5 20:38 min/mile
3114 ELIZABETH PAUR 01:26:21 RUN F GROVE CITY 18 84 1 27:51 min/mile
3081 JASMINE JOHNSON 01:28:17 RUN F GENOA 19 85 2 28:28 min/mile
20 - 25
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3079 CAMERON JAMES 00:42:29 RUN M DUNCAN FALLS 4 4 1 13:42 min/mile
3138 JOSIAH SEALS 00:56:32 RUN M CAMDEN 19 21 2 18:14 min/mile
3118 JOEY POIRY 01:15:33 RUN M NORTHWOOD 49 60 3 24:22 min/mile
3068 LUCAS HILL 01:19:49 RUN M CINCINNATI 54 67 4 25:44 min/mile
3140 OLIVER SEALS 01:43:58 RUN M CLEVELAND 75 99 5 33:32 min/mile
3004 CHLOE AMICH 00:59:42 RUN F ZANESVILLE 5 27 1 19:15 min/mile
3107 SOPHIA OSTER 01:08:33 RUN F FREDERICKTOWN 10 48 2 22:06 min/mile
3053 MIRLINE FOX 01:14:48 RUN F FLORENCE 11 59 3 24:07 min/mile
26 - 30
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3111 FORREST PAIGE 00:44:24 RUN M SOLON 5 5 1 14:19 min/mile
3113 TY PARKS 00:55:47 RUN M COLUMBUS 18 20 2 17:59 min/mile
3047 MAX ECK 00:57:20 RUN M CINCINNATI 20 22 3 18:29 min/mile
3089 STEPHEN LEIST 01:06:49 RUN M CIRCLEVILLE 34 41 4 21:33 min/mile
3074 STEPHEN HORNBECK 01:07:00 RUN M COVINGTON 35 42 5 21:36 min/mile
3139 MARIAH SEALS 01:21:51 RUN F CAMDEN 15 72 1 26:24 min/mile
3026 ELIZABETH COX 01:39:13 RUN F CINCINNATI 23 93 2 32:00 min/mile
3049 KARLA ESCOBAR 02:27:10 RUN F BRONX 31 118 3 47:28 min/mile
3090 ALLISON LINDNER 03:05:02 RUN F COLUMBUS 32 121 4 59:41 min/mile
31 - 35
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3134 JOSH RINDLER 00:58:21 RUN M TROY 21 23 1 18:49 min/mile
3055 WAYNE GARABRANDT 00:58:42 RUN M UHRICHSVILLE 22 24 2 18:56 min/mile
3123 AARON PYLE 01:00:39 RUN M MIDDLETOWN 25 30 3 19:33 min/mile
3115 TIMOTHY PETERSON 01:01:44 RUN M COVINGTON 27 32 4 19:54 min/mile
3120 MATT POWELL 01:06:00 RUN M CRESTWOOD 33 38 5 21:17 min/mile
3003 COURTNEY ALLEN 01:06:15 RUN F NORTH OLMSTED 7 40 1 21:22 min/mile
3133 KATHLEEN RIESTER 01:26:10 RUN F PLAINFIELD 16 81 2 27:47 min/mile
3164 AMANDA WILLIAMS 01:41:54 RUN F MILFORD 24 96 3 32:52 min/mile
3061 COURTNEY GIVENS 01:55:45 RUN F BELPRE 25 104 4 37:20 min/mile
36 - 40
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3119 DREW POPE 00:46:56 RUN M LOUISVILLE 8 9 1 15:08 min/mile
3039 DAVE DOMBROWSKI 00:59:55 RUN M SHEFFIELD LAKE 23 28 2 19:19 min/mile
3147 MICHAEL SOSEBEE 01:08:21 RUN M CINCINNATI 37 46 3 22:02 min/mile
3044 GIOVANNI DUMFORD 01:09:33 RUN M LOVELAND 39 49 4 22:26 min/mile
3129 JUSTIN REESE 01:18:54 RUN M CINCINNATI 53 66 5 25:27 min/mile
3064 LYNDSEY HALIK 00:59:35 RUN F UNION 4 26 1 19:13 min/mile
3166 KATIE YORK 01:07:07 RUN F FT MITCHELL 8 43 2 21:39 min/mile
3001 BECKY ADNOT-HAYNES 01:07:32 RUN F CINCINNATI 9 44 3 21:47 min/mile
3040 JULIE DOMBROWSKI 01:57:49 RUN F SHEFFIELD LAKE 28 107 4 38:00 min/mile
41 - 45
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3036 BRIAN DINGESS 00:45:53 RUN M JOHNSTOWN 7 8 1 14:48 min/mile
3050 NICK FALLAT 00:51:00 RUN M MAINEVILLE 12 13 2 16:27 min/mile
3024 TIM CONNER 00:54:07 RUN M NORTH RIDGEVILLE 16 17 3 17:27 min/mile
3086 TROY LAWRENCE 01:00:27 RUN M SPARTA 24 29 4 19:30 min/mile
3020 JESSE COCHRAN 01:03:09 RUN M WALHONDING 28 33 5 20:22 min/mile
3041 MICHELLE DOUGHERTY 01:06:01 RUN F FALMOUTH 6 39 1 21:17 min/mile
3167 SARAH ZINK 01:18:01 RUN F COLUMBUS 12 63 2 25:10 min/mile
3057 KELLEY GEERKIN 01:18:35 RUN F FLORENCE 13 64 3 25:20 min/mile
3153 RACHEL THOMPSON 01:26:21 RUN F GROVE CITY 17 83 4 27:51 min/mile
3062 ALICIA HACKETT 02:11:49 RUN F UNION 29 113 5 42:31 min/mile
46 - 50
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3109 DANNY OWENS 00:49:19 RUN M MARTINSVILLE 9 10 1 15:54 min/mile
3154 BLU TURNER 00:49:35 RUN M JEFFERSONVILLE 10 11 2 15:59 min/mile
3010 DAVEY BOY BARNES 00:50:55 RUN M EDGEWOOD 11 12 3 16:25 min/mile
3028 BRIAN CRIM 01:03:40 RUN M DELAWARE 29 34 4 20:32 min/mile
3137 DON SCHMIDT 01:11:38 RUN M FORT WAYNE 43 53 5 23:06 min/mile
3108 CRISSY OWENS 01:20:46 RUN F MARTINSVILLE 14 68 1 26:03 min/mile
3058 JILL GIESLER 01:33:44 RUN F CLINTONVILLE 21 89 2 30:14 min/mile
3008 CANDY BAILEY 01:55:48 RUN F VIENNA 27 106 3 37:21 min/mile
51 - 55
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3067 JACK HENDRICKS 01:01:21 RUN M CONCINNATI 26 31 1 19:47 min/mile
3012 KEVIN BENDA 01:04:14 RUN M DAYTON 31 36 2 20:43 min/mile
3084 MICHAEL KLEAR 01:05:40 RUN M HARROD 32 37 3 21:10 min/mile
3059 JODY GIESLER 01:14:39 RUN M CLINTONVILLE 48 58 4 24:04 min/mile
3156 VIRGILIO VELASCO 01:15:35 RUN M SOLON 50 61 5 24:22 min/mile
3143 ROBIN SHERWOOD 01:32:38 RUN F AVON LAKE 20 86 1 29:52 min/mile
3146 JUDI SMITH 01:36:09 RUN F COLUMBUS 22 90 2 31:00 min/mile
3014 PHYLLIS BROWN 01:55:46 RUN F BELPRE 26 105 3 37:20 min/mile
3093 LISA LUSSMYER 02:11:53 RUN F BURLINGTON 30 115 4 42:32 min/mile
56 - 60
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3032 SCOTT DAVIS 01:12:25 RUN M COLUMBUS 44 54 1 23:21 min/mile
3023 MICHAEL CONNER 01:12:53 RUN M BLACKLICK 47 57 2 23:30 min/mile
3161 JEFF WEBER 01:44:19 RUN M MCARTHUR 76 100 3 33:39 min/mile
61 - 65
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3030 HUBIE CUSHMAN 00:53:45 RUN M COSHOCTON 13 14 1 17:20 min/mile
3130 STEVEN RICHARDSON 01:21:04 RUN M BATAVIA 56 70 2 26:09 min/mile
66 - 70
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
71 - 97
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
98 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
121
Last Updated:
7/25/2020 3:11:25 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

RUN - 123


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
89 25:14

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
34 30:18
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction