Race Results for…
St Patrick's Day Foot Race (Virtual Event)

March 14, 2020 Results presented by 3 Rivers Road Runners and timed by Negative Split Event Timing
Participants:
359
Last Updated:
3/22/2020 3:33:10 PM

PLEASE USE THE BUTTON TO THE RIGHT TO SUBMIT YOUR TIME.  ONLY THE ATHLETE CAN SUBMIT THEIR OWN TIME.

 

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
122 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
81 ANGIE MILLET 00:47:40 41 10K F PASCO 1 1 O/A 07:41 min/mile
96 MICHAEL RAINEY 00:54:06 40 10K M PASCO 1 2 O/A 08:43 min/mile
59 RANDY HULL 00:58:30 70 10K M KENNEWICK 2 3 O/A 09:26 min/mile
114 RON TUCKER 01:08:56 57 10K M KENNEWICK 3 4 O/A 11:07 min/mile
75 ANNA MCDOWELL 01:09:44 44 10K F PASCO 2 5 O/A 11:14 min/mile
1115 SARA JOHNSON 01:15:08 48 10K F KENT 4 4 1 12:07 min/mile
1 CHRISTINA ALDRICH 00:00:00 28 10K F WEST RICHLAND 3 6 O/A 00:00 min/mile
2 NICHOLE ALLEN 00:00:00 36 10K F KENNEWICK 4 7 0 00:00 min/mile
3 EMILY ANDERSEN 00:00:00 37 10K F RICHLAND 5 8 0 00:00 min/mile
4 KESHIA ARLAND 00:00:00 30 10K F WALLA WALLA 6 9 0 00:00 min/mile
5 CLIFFORD BANISTER 00:00:00 59 10K M PENDLETON 4 10 0 00:00 min/mile
6 LORI BARTOL 00:00:00 55 10K F RICHLAND 7 11 0 00:00 min/mile
7 ROB BARTOL 00:00:00 52 10K M RICHLAND 5 12 0 00:00 min/mile
8 MANNY BECERRA 00:00:00 44 10K M PROSSER 6 13 0 00:00 min/mile
9 MARIA BECERRA 00:00:00 45 10K F PROSSER 8 14 0 00:00 min/mile
10 KENDRA BELL 00:00:00 34 10K F PASCO 9 15 0 00:00 min/mile
11 TOBI BISSON 00:00:00 53 10K F KENNEWICK 10 16 0 00:00 min/mile
12 NEIL BLAKESLEE 00:00:00 33 10K M KENNEWICK 7 17 0 00:00 min/mile
13 SCOTT BOOTH 00:00:00 54 10K M KENNEWICK 8 18 0 00:00 min/mile
14 ALEX BOUNTHARATH 00:00:00 34 10K M OTHELLO 9 19 0 00:00 min/mile
15 CATIANA BRAYTON 00:00:00 42 10K F KENNEWICK 11 20 0 00:00 min/mile
16 DREW BRAYTON 00:00:00 40 10K M KENNEWICK 10 21 0 00:00 min/mile
17 MELANIE BRIDGE 00:00:00 38 10K F RICHLAND 12 22 0 00:00 min/mile
18 DARCY BRINKMANN 00:00:00 39 10K F WEST RICHLAND 13 23 0 00:00 min/mile
19 AMBER BURROWS 00:00:00 42 10K F PASCO 14 24 0 00:00 min/mile
20 SUSANNAH BURROWS 00:00:00 36 10K F RICHLAND 15 25 0 00:00 min/mile
21 GUSTAVO CALDERON 00:00:00 29 10K M BENTON CITY 11 26 0 00:00 min/mile
22 RICHARD CAMPBELL 00:00:00 32 10K M KENNEWICK 12 27 0 00:00 min/mile
23 PERRY CASEY 00:00:00 57 10K M RICHLAND 13 28 0 00:00 min/mile
24 DEB CLARKE 00:00:00 61 10K F KENNEWICK 16 29 0 00:00 min/mile
25 JARED CLIFFORD 00:00:00 45 10K M RICHLAND 14 30 0 00:00 min/mile
26 ZACHARY COLLINS 00:00:00 24 10K M KENNEWICK 15 31 0 00:00 min/mile
27 ADELE CONNORS 00:00:00 67 10K F KENNEWICK 17 32 0 00:00 min/mile
28 BRUCE DAVISON 00:00:00 46 10K M RICHLAND 16 33 0 00:00 min/mile
29 GUILLERMO DELEON 00:00:00 44 10K M RICHLAND 17 34 0 00:00 min/mile
30 MAYRA DELEON 00:00:00 42 10K F RICHLAND 18 35 0 00:00 min/mile
31 MELINDA DERREY 00:00:00 50 10K F ZILLAH 19 36 0 00:00 min/mile
32 CHRISTIAN DIAZ 00:00:00 29 10K M PASCO 18 37 0 00:00 min/mile
33 CHARLIE DOLL 01:00:15 52 10K M RICHLAND 19 38 0 09:43 min/mile
34 STEPHANIE DOLL 00:00:00 37 10K F RICHLAND 20 39 0 00:00 min/mile
35 KELSEY EDWARDSEN 00:00:00 36 10K F RICHLAND 21 40 0 00:00 min/mile
36 MICHAEL FAYER 00:00:00 65 10K M RICHLAND 20 41 0 00:00 min/mile
37 KATINA FERGUSON 00:00:00 26 10K F PENDLETON 22 42 0 00:00 min/mile
38 MORGAN FEWEL 00:00:00 34 10K F WEST RICHLAND 23 43 0 00:00 min/mile
39 AUTUMN FIELDING 00:00:00 36 10K F RICHLAND 24 44 0 00:00 min/mile
40 JARED FIELDING 00:00:00 41 10K M KENNEWICK 21 45 0 00:00 min/mile
41 ENID FLYNN 00:00:00 37 10K F PASCO 25 46 0 00:00 min/mile
42 LEILANI FOLLETT 00:00:00 54 10K F ROYAL CITY 26 47 0 00:00 min/mile
43 RACHEL FRANK 00:00:00 44 10K F WAPATO 27 48 0 00:00 min/mile
44 MARIA GARCIA 00:00:00 27 10K F SUNNYSIDE 28 49 0 00:00 min/mile
122 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
96 MICHAEL RAINEY 00:54:06 40 10K M PASCO 1 2 O/A 08:43 min/mile
59 RANDY HULL 00:58:30 70 10K M KENNEWICK 2 3 O/A 09:26 min/mile
114 RON TUCKER 01:08:56 57 10K M KENNEWICK 3 4 O/A 11:07 min/mile
81 ANGIE MILLET 00:47:40 41 10K F PASCO 1 1 O/A 07:41 min/mile
75 ANNA MCDOWELL 01:09:44 44 10K F PASCO 2 5 O/A 11:14 min/mile
1 - 15
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
16 - 19
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
20 - 29
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
30 - 39
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
40 - 49
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1115 SARA JOHNSON 01:15:08 48 10K F KENT 4 4 1 12:07 min/mile
50 - 59
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
60 - 69
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
70 - 98
Bib Name Finish Time Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
359
Last Updated:
3/22/2020 3:33:10 PM

PLEASE USE THE BUTTON TO THE RIGHT TO SUBMIT YOUR TIME.  ONLY THE ATHLETE CAN SUBMIT THEIR OWN TIME.

 

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 11


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 09:44

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 09:35

5K - 13


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 09:15

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 11:34
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction