Race Results for…
FPR Speed Hay Bale Run

October 05, 2019 Results presented by Negative Split Productions and timed by Negative Split Productions
Participants:
479
Last Updated:
10/6/2019 2:52:45 PM

For full listing of team result please visit https://www.mynegativesplit.com/team-results/2019-fpr

Stats

Leaderboards

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3542 LOGAN PATETE 00:17:05 03:25 min/km CEDAR PARK
2 3205 ALEJANDRO DIAZ 00:18:14 03:38 min/km HOUSTON
3 3103 CARSON EITEL 00:18:51 03:46 min/km TYLER
4 3020 ANTHONY LOCKLEY 00:18:54 03:46 min/km TOMBALL
5 3182 LUIS MOLINA 00:18:57 03:47 min/km HOUSTON
6 3106 GRAYSON GADDIS 00:19:04 03:48 min/km TYLER
7 3104 MARIO ENRIQUEZ 00:19:29 03:53 min/km TYLER
8 3183 RICARDO AYALA 00:19:58 03:59 min/km HOUSTON
9 3105 DREW GADDIS 00:20:01 04:00 min/km TYLER
10 3024 BEN GUIDRY 00:20:03 04:00 min/km TOMBALL

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3116 ABBY METZGER 00:21:55 04:23 min/km TYLER
2 3117 ELAYNA METZGER 00:22:06 04:25 min/km TYLER
3 3113 EMMA HAMONS 00:23:24 04:40 min/km TYLER
4 3118 ELA KEELING 00:23:44 04:44 min/km TYLER
5 3131 MEGAN LIM 00:25:45 05:09 min/km HOUSTON
6 3134 MIHIKA PATANKAR 00:25:53 05:10 min/km HOUSTON
7 3033 HANNAH HILL 00:26:01 05:12 min/km KINGWOOD
8 3478 CAMEILLA HUGGINS 00:26:57 05:23 min/km HOUSTON
9 3190 CARLA MARTINEZ 00:27:26 05:29 min/km HOUSTON
10 3479 ROSA HUGGINS 00:28:32 05:42 min/km HOUSTON

COACHES & PARENTS MEN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3522 JAMES GILREATH 00:17:03 03:24 min/km THE WOODLANDS
2 3014 RYAN EVERITT 00:18:16 03:39 min/km
3 3492 BERRY CARBAJAL 00:19:08 03:49 min/km SAN ANTONIO
4 3647 Lorenzo Villarreal 00:19:33 03:54 min/km
5 3039 ARNO BOMMER 00:20:05 04:01 min/km HOUSTON
6 3040 JORGE FLORES 00:20:30 04:06 min/km HOUSTON
7 3493 ERIC CARDENAS 00:21:27 04:17 min/km SAN ANTONIO
8 3041 PABLO GONZALEZ 00:21:28 04:17 min/km HOUSTON
9 3042 EIVIND JOHNSEN 00:21:55 04:23 min/km HOUSTON
10 3636 Jason Everitt 00:21:58 04:23 min/km
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3635 Blair Swaim 00:20:49 04:09 min/km
2 3640 Kellie Donoghue 00:00:00 00:00 min/km

COACHES & PARENTS WOMEN

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3534 PATRICIA TERRY 00:17:59 03:35 min/km THE WOODLANDS
2 3535 PEGGY YETMAN 00:19:11 03:50 min/km THE WOODLANDS
3 3648 Kristin Ohones 00:22:25 04:29 min/km
4 3056 CASEY BRAND 00:22:29 04:29 min/km HOUSTON
5 3486 MARISSA VILLARREAL 00:22:54 04:34 min/km SAN ANTONIO
6 3532 ELIZABETH RYAN 00:26:07 05:13 min/km THE WOODLANDS
7 3484 JONIQUA HOWARD 00:26:38 05:19 min/km SAN ANTONIO
8 3059 JOY ROSE 00:27:38 05:31 min/km HOUSTON
9 3645 Julie Witherspoon 00:27:54 05:34 min/km
10 3649 Dana Farrar 00:28:19 05:39 min/km

MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION I BOYS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3469 HEATH GRANT 00:10:04 03:21 min/km HOUSTON
2 3502 MASON WOKOMA 00:10:04 03:21 min/km SAN ANTONIO
3 3049 DAVID KALWAHALI 00:10:46 03:35 min/km HOUSTON
4 3503 TODD WORTH 00:10:52 03:37 min/km SAN ANTONIO
5 3001 JOHAN VILLAVICENCIO 00:10:53 03:37 min/km
6 3312 BADEN BRINK 00:10:54 03:38 min/km TYLER
7 3050 JONA MORFORD 00:11:02 03:40 min/km HOUSTON
8 3501 JONOTHAN LOTT 00:11:08 03:42 min/km SAN ANTONIO
9 3470 ZAIDEN GRANT 00:11:23 03:47 min/km HOUSTON
10 3544 DYLAN SELLERS 00:11:25 03:48 min/km CEDAR PARK

MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION I GIRLS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3520 MICAELA VILLARREAL 00:10:51 03:37 min/km SAN ANTONIO
2 3511 CAILA LYONS 00:11:04 03:41 min/km SAN ANTONIO
3 3063 OLA JALAL 00:11:13 03:44 min/km HOUSTON
4 3519 JULIA SPENCER 00:11:21 03:47 min/km SAN ANTONIO
5 3299 KYRA WHITMAN 00:11:34 03:51 min/km SUGAR LAND
6 3517 KAYLA RADTKE 00:11:48 03:56 min/km SAN ANTONIO
7 3229 ROWAN SAACKE 00:11:50 03:56 min/km KATY
8 3514 MADISYN JACKSON 00:11:51 03:57 min/km SAN ANTONIO
9 3228 MADISON MORGAN 00:11:52 03:57 min/km KATY
10 3538 AUDREY ROBERTS 00:11:54 03:58 min/km THE WOODLANDS

MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION II BOYS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3646 Ryan Du Plessic 00:10:42 03:34 min/km
2 3566 JONATHAN AKIRI 00:11:38 03:52 min/km SUGAR LAND
3 3364 TAIWO OJUGBELE 00:11:40 03:53 min/km HOUSTON
4 3572 BENJAMIN STEWART 00:11:45 03:55 min/km SUGAR LAND
5 3584 Gabe Tubbs 00:11:50 03:56 min/km
6 3568 DAVID DAVILA 00:11:54 03:58 min/km SUGAR LAND
7 3433 LIAM SMITH 00:12:32 04:10 min/km HOUSTON
8 3525 DOMINICK NOTARGIACOMO 00:12:33 04:11 min/km THE WOODLANDS
9 3071 LORENZO MAULE 00:12:40 04:13 min/km HOUSTON
10 3070 ANDREW HOPKINS 00:12:41 04:13 min/km HOUSTON

MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION II GIRLS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3575 GALILEA DE LA GARZA 00:12:12 04:04 min/km SUGAR LAND
2 3008 AMBER BOWLING 00:12:14 04:04 min/km MISSOURI CITY
3 3576 MARIAJOSE LEVIAGUIRRE 00:12:50 04:16 min/km SUGAR LAND
4 3232 MADISON FEROW 00:12:53 04:17 min/km KATY
5 3573 MAYA BERNAL 00:13:08 04:22 min/km SUGAR LAND
6 3009 ANNA GISLER 00:13:13 04:24 min/km MISSOURI CITY
7 3578 MADELEINE RAY 00:13:37 04:32 min/km SUGAR LAND
8 3574 MARIE CHRISTENSEN 00:13:54 04:38 min/km SUGAR LAND
9 3036 GABRIELLA ZAPATA 00:13:59 04:39 min/km HOUSTON
10 3231 MEGHAN CARLSON 00:14:12 04:44 min/km KATY

ELEMENTARY 3RD-5TH GRADE BOYS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3554 CARTER MALOY 00:11:28 03:49 min/km SUGAR LAND
2 3079 ALAELDIN JALAL 00:11:41 03:53 min/km HOUSTON
3 3505 TRISTAN CARDENAS 00:11:52 03:57 min/km SAN ANTONIO
4 3555 COLE MAUNOIR 00:11:52 03:57 min/km SUGAR LAND
5 3383 BRYSON BLASINGAME 00:12:08 04:02 min/km HOUSTON
6 3527 COLBY ROBERTS 00:12:24 04:08 min/km THE WOODLANDS
7 3526 HIYAB KLEIN 00:12:28 04:09 min/km THE WOODLANDS
8 3074 ELLIOT YOUNG 00:12:34 04:11 min/km HOUSTON
9 3508 LINCOLN MINER 00:12:34 04:11 min/km SAN ANTONIO
10 3510 BENJAMIN TEALER 00:13:03 04:21 min/km SAN ANTONIO

ELEMENTARY 3RD-5TH GRADE GIRLS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3552 LEONA RODDY 00:12:05 04:01 min/km CEDAR PARK
2 3488 CHRISETTE DOWNING 00:12:29 04:09 min/km SAN ANTONIO
3 3553 ALIVIA TOWNS 00:12:30 04:10 min/km CEDAR PARK
4 3579 JORDYN BARRON 00:13:11 04:23 min/km
5 3489 ALINA VILLARREAL 00:13:29 04:29 min/km SAN ANTONIO
6 3087 JULES HOUSTON 00:13:31 04:30 min/km HOUSTON
7 3402 MADELINE HELLEN 00:13:39 04:33 min/km TOMBALL
8 3551 ISABELLA MUELLER 00:13:45 04:35 min/km CEDAR PARK
9 3560 VICTORIA CRUZ 00:13:49 04:36 min/km SUGAR LAND
10 3583 Mya Tubbs 00:14:01 04:40 min/km

ELEMENTARY 2ND GRADE & UNDER BOYS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3053 EZU JALAL 00:08:13 04:06 min/km HOUSTON
2 3559 IAN JOLLEY 00:08:44 04:22 min/km SUGAR LAND
3 3557 RIXFORD BROWN 00:09:21 04:40 min/km SUGAR LAND
4 3289 ANDREW LEE 00:09:23 04:41 min/km SUGAR LAND
5 3558 LUCAS RAY 00:09:23 04:41 min/km SUGAR LAND
6 3007 MAZEN COOPER 00:09:24 04:42 min/km MISSOURI CITY
7 3225 GAGE VIRGA 00:09:31 04:45 min/km KATY
8 3483 ELIJAH CARBAJAL 00:09:32 04:46 min/km SAN ANTONIO
9 3638 Weston Seidler 00:09:40 04:50 min/km
10 3224 ELIAS MOLLETT 00:09:53 04:56 min/km KATY
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3285 SUTTON DIXON 00:13:41 06:50 min/km SUGAR LAND

ELEMENTARY 2ND GRADE & UNDER GIRLS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City
1 3565 JASMINE ALEXANDER 00:08:44 04:22 min/km SUGAR LAND
2 3564 KENDALL MALOY 00:08:53 04:26 min/km SUGAR LAND
3 3491 DANIELLA VILLARREAL 00:08:59 04:29 min/km SAN ANTONIO
4 3069 SOPHIE TOGNINI 00:09:39 04:49 min/km HOUSTON
5 3067 CATHERINE MOORE 00:09:45 04:52 min/km HOUSTON
6 3306 MOLLY MCGIVERN 00:10:52 05:26 min/km SUGAR LAND
7 3482 KATALINA REDMOND 00:10:57 05:28 min/km HOUSTON
8 3065 KESI KITEU 00:11:00 05:30 min/km HOUSTON
9 3240 HADLEY WITHERSPOON 00:11:08 05:34 min/km
10 3302 MELINDA CHEN 00:11:19 05:39 min/km SUGAR LAND

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
62 entrants …
High School Boys Results
Bib Name Team Name Div Place Gun Elapsed Pace City
3542 LOGAN PATETE TEXAS THUNDER TRACK 1 00:17:05 03:25 min/km CEDAR PARK
3205 ALEJANDRO DIAZ HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE C 2 00:18:14 03:38 min/km HOUSTON
3103 CARSON EITEL GRACE COMMUNITY A 3 00:18:51 03:46 min/km TYLER
3020 ANTHONY LOCKLEY CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 4 00:18:54 03:46 min/km TOMBALL
3182 LUIS MOLINA HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 5 00:18:57 03:47 min/km HOUSTON
3106 GRAYSON GADDIS GRACE COMMUNITY A 6 00:19:04 03:48 min/km TYLER
3104 MARIO ENRIQUEZ GRACE COMMUNITY A 7 00:19:29 03:53 min/km TYLER
3183 RICARDO AYALA HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 8 00:19:58 03:59 min/km HOUSTON
3105 DREW GADDIS GRACE COMMUNITY A 9 00:20:01 04:00 min/km TYLER
3024 BEN GUIDRY CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 10 00:20:03 04:00 min/km TOMBALL
3031 WILLIAM KARIM CONCORDIA LUTHERAN B 11 00:20:17 04:03 min/km TOMBALL
3125 HUDSON LE HARMONY ADVANCEMENT B 12 00:20:34 04:06 min/km HOUSTON
3186 JOEL PEREZ HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 13 00:20:41 04:08 min/km HOUSTON
3018 GARY COATES CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 14 00:20:41 04:08 min/km TOMBALL
3038 THOMASO MAULE FAMILY POINT SPEED A 15 00:20:53 04:10 min/km HOUSTON
3025 HAYDEN CAMPBELL CONCORDIA LUTHERAN B 16 00:21:01 04:12 min/km TOMBALL
3109 JULIAN ZACHRY GRACE COMMUNITY A 17 00:21:21 04:16 min/km TYLER
3102 TITUS CAMPBELL GRACE COMMUNITY A 18 00:21:38 04:19 min/km TYLER
3181 LUIGID CASTILLO HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 19 00:21:38 04:19 min/km HOUSTON
3163 DAVID SANCHEZ HARMONY INNOVATION (KATY) A 20 00:21:44 04:20 min/km KATY
3127 JUAN PENA HARMONY ADVANCEMENT B 21 00:21:47 04:21 min/km HOUSTON
3023 BEN BOWEN CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 22 00:21:47 04:21 min/km TOMBALL
3176 BRYAN PEREZ HOUSTON YES PREP BRAYS OAKS 23 00:21:58 04:23 min/km HOUSTON
3247 RAFAEL HERNANDEZ KIPP GENERATIONS COLLEGIATE A 24 00:22:09 04:25 min/km HOUSTON
3160 JUAN FIGUEROA HARMONY INNOVATION (KATY) A 25 00:22:35 04:31 min/km KATY
3217 STEVEN TAYLOR II KATY EXPRESS TRACK CLUB 26 00:22:41 04:32 min/km KATY
3030 BRODIE HOWELL CONCORDIA LUTHERAN B 27 00:22:51 04:34 min/km TOMBALL
3162 GIAN RODRIGUEZ HARMONY INNOVATION (KATY) A 28 00:22:55 04:35 min/km KATY
3028 KOEHN MAILAND CONCORDIA LUTHERAN B 29 00:23:22 04:40 min/km TOMBALL
3126 ETHAN MUNOZ HARMONY ADVANCEMENT B 30 00:23:33 04:42 min/km HOUSTON
3021 DANIEL SEMRO CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 31 00:23:34 04:42 min/km TOMBALL
3197 ROBERTO PEREZ HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE B 32 00:23:37 04:43 min/km HOUSTON
3170 CALEB WHITE HARMONY SCHOOL OF INGENUITY A 33 00:23:49 04:45 min/km HOUSTON
3144 NATHANIEL RODRIQUEZ HARMONY ADVANCEMENT C 34 00:24:18 04:51 min/km HOUSTON
3185 MARCOS MARTINEZ HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 35 00:24:28 04:53 min/km HOUSTON
3218 CONNOR PRESTENBACH KATY EXPRESS TRACK CLUB 36 00:24:29 04:53 min/km KATY
3002 JORDAN BOWLING AFTERBURNERS TRACK 37 00:24:30 04:54 min/km MISSOURI CITY
3108 CHANEY NIX GRACE COMMUNITY A 38 00:25:22 05:04 min/km TYLER
3167 FREDDY HERNANDEZ HARMONY SCHOOL OF INGENUITY A 39 00:25:27 05:05 min/km HOUSTON
3184 EVER BENITEZ HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 40 00:25:46 05:09 min/km HOUSTON
3022 CAIDEN SOULTS CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 41 00:25:48 05:09 min/km TOMBALL
3027 BENJAMIN FRITSCH CONCORDIA LUTHERAN B 42 00:26:00 05:12 min/km TOMBALL
3195 SANTOS MIRELES HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE B 43 00:26:24 05:16 min/km HOUSTON
3161 SAHAJ PETERS HARMONY INNOVATION (KATY) A 44 00:26:27 05:17 min/km KATY
3204 ALVARO CAMACHO HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE C 45 00:26:28 05:17 min/km HOUSTON
3121 JONATHAN CRUZ HARMONY ADVANCEMENT B 46 00:26:30 05:18 min/km HOUSTON
3132 DYLAN LIM HARMONY ADVANCEMENT C 47 00:27:00 05:24 min/km HOUSTON
3249 ALEXIS ROMERO KIPP GENERATIONS COLLEGIATE A 48 00:27:01 05:24 min/km HOUSTON
3140 JACOBY DAVILA HARMONY ADVANCEMENT C 49 00:27:03 05:24 min/km HOUSTON
3032 TYLER DEAN COVENANT PREPARATORY 50 00:27:09 05:25 min/km KINGWOOD
62 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Team Name Div Place Gun Elapsed Pace City
3542 LOGAN PATETE TEXAS THUNDER TRACK 1 00:17:05 03:25 min/km CEDAR PARK
3205 ALEJANDRO DIAZ HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE C 2 00:18:14 03:38 min/km HOUSTON
3103 CARSON EITEL GRACE COMMUNITY A 3 00:18:51 03:46 min/km TYLER
3020 ANTHONY LOCKLEY CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 4 00:18:54 03:46 min/km TOMBALL
3182 LUIS MOLINA HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 5 00:18:57 03:47 min/km HOUSTON
3106 GRAYSON GADDIS GRACE COMMUNITY A 6 00:19:04 03:48 min/km TYLER
3104 MARIO ENRIQUEZ GRACE COMMUNITY A 7 00:19:29 03:53 min/km TYLER
3183 RICARDO AYALA HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 8 00:19:58 03:59 min/km HOUSTON
3105 DREW GADDIS GRACE COMMUNITY A 9 00:20:01 04:00 min/km TYLER
3024 BEN GUIDRY CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 10 00:20:03 04:00 min/km TOMBALL
1 - 99
Bib Name Team Name Div Place Gun Elapsed Pace City
3542 LOGAN PATETE TEXAS THUNDER TRACK 1 00:17:05 03:25 min/km CEDAR PARK
3205 ALEJANDRO DIAZ HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE C 2 00:18:14 03:38 min/km HOUSTON
3103 CARSON EITEL GRACE COMMUNITY A 3 00:18:51 03:46 min/km TYLER
3020 ANTHONY LOCKLEY CONCORDIA LUTHERAN A 4 00:18:54 03:46 min/km TOMBALL
3182 LUIS MOLINA HOUSTON YES PREP NORTHSIDE A 5 00:18:57 03:47 min/km HOUSTON

Race Info

Participants:
479
Last Updated:
10/6/2019 2:52:45 PM

For full listing of team result please visit https://www.mynegativesplit.com/team-results/2019-fpr

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

HIGH SCHOOL BOYS - 62


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
62 04:43

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS - 29


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
29 06:14

COACHES & PARENTS MEN - 25


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 04:33

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 04:09

COACHES & PARENTS WOMEN - 19


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
19 35:07

MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION I BOYS - 43


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
43 05:04

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION I GIRLS - 63


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
63 05:24

MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION II BOYS - 48


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
48 04:58

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MIDDLE SCHOOL DIVISION II GIRLS - 42


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
42 01:35:20

ELEMENTARY 3RD-5TH GRADE BOYS - 62


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
62 13:05

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

ELEMENTARY 3RD-5TH GRADE GIRLS - 44


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
44 05:48

ELEMENTARY 2ND GRADE & UNDER BOYS - 24


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
23 01:37:54

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 06:50

ELEMENTARY 2ND GRADE & UNDER GIRLS - 21


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 06:24
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction