Race Results for…
PICL 2020 Granite Hill Individual Time Trial

September 12, 2020 Results presented by Pennsylvania Interscholastic Cycling League and timed by Pennsylvania Interscholastic Cycling League
Participants:
356
Last Updated:
9/14/2020 10:30:17 AM

*** NOTE: The Leaderboard display will show the top 5 in each division even if the division did not have 5 racers ***

Click participant name for lap details

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
46 entrants …
FRESHMAN - MALE Results
Div Place Bib Name # of Laps Division Team Name Chip Elapsed Age
1 368 CARSON HARRIS 1 FRESHMAN - MALE TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN DISTRICT 00:18:42 15
2 306 HENRY BERSON 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOMONT CHELTENHAM 00:19:58 14
3 303 MASON GEORGE 1 FRESHMAN - MALE LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE 00:20:13 14
4 362 FARREN MORRELL 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOCHESCO HELLBENDERS 00:20:39 14
5 319 BRADY KOCH 1 FRESHMAN - MALE DOWNINGTOWN DISTRICT 00:20:45 14
6 309 DANNY JACOBSEN 1 FRESHMAN - MALE PA INDEPENDENT 00:20:46 15
7 366 LUKE KEOHANE 1 FRESHMAN - MALE TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN DISTRICT 00:20:49 14
8 349 ANTHONY DEANGELO 1 FRESHMAN - MALE CARLISLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 00:20:50 14
9 343 LOGAN WILLRICH 1 FRESHMAN - MALE TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN DISTRICT 00:20:54 15
10 287 MATTHEW GRAVINESE 1 FRESHMAN - MALE PHOENIXVILLE INFERNO 00:21:00 14
11 386 ALEX SHIELDS 1 FRESHMAN - MALE OWEN J. ROBERTS 00:21:10 14
12 298 JADON CRAWFORD 1 FRESHMAN - MALE KEYSTONE COMPOSITE 00:21:26 14
13 305 MATTHEW FULLER 1 FRESHMAN - MALE RADNOR SCHOOL DISTRICT 00:21:30 14
14 360 ALEX LEAVITT 1 FRESHMAN - MALE PITTSBURGH EAST COMPOSITE 00:21:31 14
15 326 JOHN DONNALD 1 FRESHMAN - MALE HERSHEY COMPOSITE MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB 00:21:32 14
16 313 KADEN BOTHMA 1 FRESHMAN - MALE DELAWARE COUNTY COMPOSITE 00:21:48 14
17 289 KYLEN KISER 1 FRESHMAN - MALE CHAMBERSBURG AREA SCHOOL DISTRICT 00:21:54 14
18 393 PARKER SANDERS 1 FRESHMAN - MALE ADAMS COUNTY COMPOSITE 00:22:04 14
19 347 TAYLOR MCCLURE 1 FRESHMAN - MALE WEST SHORE COMPOSITE 00:22:14 14
20 335 HENRY SHRIVER 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOCHESCO HELLBENDERS 00:22:18 14
21 376 NOAH GRESKIEWICZ 1 FRESHMAN - MALE DOWNINGTOWN COMPOSITE 00:22:23 14
22 315 ANDREAS CAMPOBASSO 1 FRESHMAN - MALE DELAWARE COUNTY COMPOSITE 00:22:30 14
23 330 ROWAN PRICE 1 FRESHMAN - MALE OWEN J. ROBERTS 00:22:36 14
24 374 MATTEO FERRI 1 FRESHMAN - MALE PHOENIXVILLE INFERNO 00:22:44 14
25 341 MITCHELL RESCATE 1 FRESHMAN - MALE LOWER BUCKS COMPOSITE 00:23:30 14
26 334 TYLER NARDI 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOCHESCO HELLBENDERS 00:23:33 14
27 372 MAX BERNIER 1 FRESHMAN - MALE ADAMS COUNTY COMPOSITE 00:23:35 14
28 339 MIKEY VISCUSO 1 FRESHMAN - MALE TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 00:24:04 14
29 337 JOSHUA WIEST 1 FRESHMAN - MALE TWIN VALLEY MOUNTAIN BIKING TEAM 00:24:16 14
30 324 WILLIAM PAUL 1 FRESHMAN - MALE HERSHEY COMPOSITE MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB 00:24:24 15
31 300 OTTO LAMM 1 FRESHMAN - MALE CUMBERLAND VALLEY 00:24:41 14
32 307 JORDAN HAKE 1 FRESHMAN - MALE WEST SHORE COMPOSITE 00:24:41 14
33 333 LUKE FEUDA 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOCHESCO HELLBENDERS 00:24:50 14
34 286 BEN SNYDER 1 FRESHMAN - MALE CARLISLE AREA COMPOSITE RACING 00:25:02 14
35 373 RICARDO MARROQUIN 1 FRESHMAN - MALE PHOENIXVILLE INFERNO 00:25:08 14
36 350 COLIN LAUGHMAN 1 FRESHMAN - MALE CARLISLE AREA HIGH SCHOOL 00:25:13 14
37 288 AIDEN MARCHIORI 1 FRESHMAN - MALE BUFFALO VALLEY COMPOSITE 00:26:23 15
38 336 REID GLEASON 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOMONT COMPOSITE 00:26:42 14
39 346 ZACHARY AUMEN 1 FRESHMAN - MALE ADAMS COUNTY COMPOSITE 00:26:46 14
40 294 SAM HOLOVACHUK 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOMONT CHELTENHAM 00:29:02 14
41 384 KYLE BURNS 1 FRESHMAN - MALE DELAWARE COUNTY COMPOSITE 00:29:40 14
42 375 LIAM MOGILEVSKY 1 FRESHMAN - MALE CUMBERLAND VALLEY 00:29:45 14
43 387 SAM CASEY 1 FRESHMAN - MALE OWEN J. ROBERTS 00:32:16 15
44 345 LAWRENCE KEOUGH 1 FRESHMAN - MALE ADAMS COUNTY COMPOSITE 00:33:55 14
45 325 GREGORY PITZNER 1 FRESHMAN - MALE HERSHEY COMPOSITE MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB 00:35:11 15
46 389 RAI KAHLON 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOCHESCO HELLBENDERS 00:37:02 14
46 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Bib Name # of Laps Division Team Name Chip Elapsed Age
1 368 CARSON HARRIS 1 FRESHMAN - MALE TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN DISTRICT 00:18:42 15
2 306 HENRY BERSON 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOMONT CHELTENHAM 00:19:58 14
3 303 MASON GEORGE 1 FRESHMAN - MALE LEHIGH VALLEY COMPOSITE 00:20:13 14
4 362 FARREN MORRELL 1 FRESHMAN - MALE SOCHESCO HELLBENDERS 00:20:39 14
5 319 BRADY KOCH 1 FRESHMAN - MALE DOWNINGTOWN DISTRICT 00:20:45 14

Race Info

Participants:
356
Last Updated:
9/14/2020 10:30:17 AM

*** NOTE: The Leaderboard display will show the top 5 in each division even if the division did not have 5 racers ***

Click participant name for lap details

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

FRESHMAN - MALE - 46


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
46 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

JV2 - MALE - 68


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
68 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

VARSITY - MALE - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

JV3 - MALE - 23


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
23 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

VARSITY - FEMALE - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

JV3 - FEMALE - 7


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

JV2 - FEMALE - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

FRESHMAN - FEMALE - 11


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 00:00

6TH GRADE - MALE - 34


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
34 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

7TH GRADE - MALE - 41


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
41 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

8TH GRADE - MALE - 61


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
61 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

8TH GRADE - FEMALE - 15


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
15 00:00

7TH GRADE - FEMALE - 20


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
20 00:00

6TH GRADE - FEMALE - 16


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction