Race Results for…
Hey Hey 5K

September 22, 2018 Results presented by Peninsula Pacers and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
254
Last Updated:
9/22/2018 9:04:19 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 22 MATTHEW BRAAKSMA 00:17:59 05:48 min/mile MADISON 46
2 252 ANDREW MURPHY 00:18:57 06:06 min/mile STURGEN BAY 33
3 44 SKYLAR DRINKA 00:18:59 06:07 min/mile NEILLSVILLE 15
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 121 ROBYN LAURITSEN 00:20:21 06:33 min/mile DE PERE 28
2 81 HANNAH HARGIS 00:20:32 06:37 min/mile STURGEON BAY 24
3 150 KATE NELSON 00:21:02 06:47 min/mile LAKE VILLA 23

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
254 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
22 MATTHEW BRAAKSMA 00:17:59 05:48 min/mile 5K 1 46 1 M 1 MADISON WI
252 ANDREW MURPHY 00:18:57 06:06 min/mile 5K 2 33 1 M 2 STURGEN BAY WI
44 SKYLAR DRINKA 00:18:59 06:07 min/mile 5K 3 15 1 M 3 NEILLSVILLE WI
181 PETER SCHRADER 00:19:33 06:18 min/mile 5K 4 23 1 M 4 FOND DU LAC WI
178 BRANDON SCHOPF 00:19:40 06:20 min/mile 5K 5 37 1 M 5 STURGEON BAY WI
223 BRANDON WEISS 00:19:50 06:23 min/mile 5K 6 38 2 M 6 MADISON WI
155 TONY OJEDA 00:20:17 06:32 min/mile 5K 7 47 2 M 7 ROCA NE
121 ROBYN LAURITSEN 00:20:21 06:33 min/mile 5K 8 28 1 F 1 DE PERE WI
81 HANNAH HARGIS 00:20:32 06:37 min/mile 5K 9 24 1 F 2 STURGEON BAY WI
220 JIM WEATHEREX 00:20:43 06:40 min/mile 5K 10 36 3 M 8 DE PERE WI
263 DOUGLAS JONES 00:20:51 06:43 min/mile 5K 11 54 1 M 9 GREEN BAY WI
150 KATE NELSON 00:21:02 06:47 min/mile 5K 12 23 2 F 3 LAKE VILLA IL
24 DEAN BURBY 00:21:07 06:48 min/mile 5K 13 38 4 M 10 WESTFIELD WI
101 MICHAEL JOHNSON 00:21:23 06:53 min/mile 5K 14 38 5 M 11 FITCHBURG WI
102 TRINA JOHNSON 00:21:27 06:55 min/mile 5K 15 34 1 F 4 FITCHBURG WI
8 SCOTT BENNETT 00:21:40 06:59 min/mile 5K 16 36 6 M 12 SHEBOYGAN WI
200 SCOTT THOMPSON 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 17 52 2 M 13 GREEN BAY WI
140 PETER MITCHELL 00:21:53 07:03 min/mile 5K 18 44 1 M 14 SISTER BAY WI
229 JADE WILDS 00:21:56 07:04 min/mile 5K 19 23 3 F 5 HARTFORD WI
152 ANDREW NICOLI 00:22:01 07:06 min/mile 5K 20 43 2 M 15 GRAFTON WI
273 MATT HOLZFEIND 00:22:10 07:09 min/mile 5K 21 38 7 M 16 CHICAGO WI
183 JOHN SELENICA 00:22:22 07:12 min/mile 5K 22 56 1 M 17 WHEATON IL
69 TODD FRISONI 00:22:24 07:13 min/mile 5K 23 40 3 M 18 SISTER BAY WI
76 ANDREW GOLDSWORTHY 00:22:29 07:15 min/mile 5K 24 37 8 M 19 SISTER BAY WI
231 ERIN ZIMMERMAN 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile 5K 25 38 1 F 6 WAUSAU WI
210 BRIAN VAN ES 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 26 57 2 M 20 PORT RICHEY FL
259 JEFF THEYS 00:22:50 07:21 min/mile 5K 27 41 4 M 21 GERMANTOWN WI
145 GEMMA MROZINSKY 00:23:00 07:25 min/mile 5K 28 49 1 F 7 STURGEON BAY WI
20 HANNA BORDEAU 00:23:06 07:27 min/mile 5K 29 28 2 F 8 STURGEON BAY WI
199 TYLER THEYERL 00:23:10 07:28 min/mile 5K 30 33 2 M 22 OSHKOSH WI
86 STACY HESS 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 5K 31 49 2 F 9 GREEN BAY WI
171 MEREDITH RUDH 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 5K 32 35 2 F 10 NEW MARKET MN
40 KEVIN DOYLE 00:23:18 07:30 min/mile 5K 33 34 3 M 23 MADISON WI
131 ALEX MEILLER 00:23:21 07:31 min/mile 5K 34 16 2 M 24 WESTFIELD WI
233 DAN NOEL 00:23:28 07:34 min/mile 5K 35 50 3 M 25 WINNETKA IL
74 JOHN GLOWICKI 00:23:36 07:36 min/mile 5K 36 64 1 M 26 CHICAGO IL
133 ERVIN MEILLER 00:23:47 07:40 min/mile 5K 37 12 1 M 27 WESTFIELD WI
166 RYAN REPP 00:23:49 07:40 min/mile 5K 38 31 4 M 28 WHEATON IL
135 NICK MEITZEN 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile 5K 39 28 1 M 29 GRAYSLAKE IL
45 WILLIAM DRINKA 00:24:03 07:45 min/mile 5K 40 11 2 M 30 NEILLSVILLE WI
64 JOEL FRANK 00:24:04 07:45 min/mile 5K 41 49 3 M 31 CEDARBURG WI
227 RUTHANN WESEMANN 00:24:10 07:47 min/mile 5K 42 38 3 F 11 FRANKLIN WI
226 CORY WESEMANN 00:24:10 07:47 min/mile 5K 43 41 5 M 32 FRANKLIN WI
249 DAVID VAN DYKE 00:24:19 07:50 min/mile 5K 44 53 4 M 33 BAILEYS HARBOR WI
256 JEFF NAPP 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 45 67 1 M 34 WESTFIELD WI
279 STEVE SCHAHCZENSKI 00:24:41 07:57 min/mile 5K 46 42 6 M 35 MENOMONEE WI
126 EDISON MA 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 5K 47 27 2 M 36 STURGEON BAY WI
56 LAUREN ERICKSON 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 5K 48 10 1 F 12 APPLETON WI
146 RICK MROZINSKY 00:25:11 08:07 min/mile 5K 49 58 3 M 37 MANITOWOC WI
167 BOB RICHARDS 00:25:12 08:07 min/mile 5K 50 69 2 M 38 STURGEON BAY WI
254 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
22 MATTHEW BRAAKSMA 00:17:59 05:48 min/mile 5K 1 46 1 M 1 MADISON WI
252 ANDREW MURPHY 00:18:57 06:06 min/mile 5K 2 33 1 M 2 STURGEN BAY WI
44 SKYLAR DRINKA 00:18:59 06:07 min/mile 5K 3 15 1 M 3 NEILLSVILLE WI
181 PETER SCHRADER 00:19:33 06:18 min/mile 5K 4 23 1 M 4 FOND DU LAC WI
178 BRANDON SCHOPF 00:19:40 06:20 min/mile 5K 5 37 1 M 5 STURGEON BAY WI
121 ROBYN LAURITSEN 00:20:21 06:33 min/mile 5K 8 28 1 F 1 DE PERE WI
81 HANNAH HARGIS 00:20:32 06:37 min/mile 5K 9 24 1 F 2 STURGEON BAY WI
150 KATE NELSON 00:21:02 06:47 min/mile 5K 12 23 2 F 3 LAKE VILLA IL
102 TRINA JOHNSON 00:21:27 06:55 min/mile 5K 15 34 1 F 4 FITCHBURG WI
229 JADE WILDS 00:21:56 07:04 min/mile 5K 19 23 3 F 5 HARTFORD WI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
133 ERVIN MEILLER 00:23:47 07:40 min/mile 5K 37 12 1 M 27 WESTFIELD WI
45 WILLIAM DRINKA 00:24:03 07:45 min/mile 5K 40 11 2 M 30 NEILLSVILLE WI
46 JACOB DUESTERBECK 00:36:08 11:39 min/mile 5K 170 7 3 M 80 DELAVAN WI
11 COLTON BLACKLEY 00:38:12 12:19 min/mile 5K 184 9 4 M 84 STURGEON BAY WI
94 HARRY HOSTETLER 00:38:35 12:26 min/mile 5K 187 12 5 M 87 HARTLAND WI
56 LAUREN ERICKSON 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 5K 48 10 1 F 12 APPLETON WI
118 JILL LANG 00:27:04 08:43 min/mile 5K 68 13 2 F 23 GREENVILLE WI
54 CLAIRE ERICKSON 00:27:11 08:46 min/mile 5K 71 9 3 F 25 APPLETON WI
67 THEA FRANK 00:27:14 08:47 min/mile 5K 73 13 4 F 26 CEDARBURG WI
65 MARIS FRANK 00:28:34 09:12 min/mile 5K 89 8 5 F 36 CEDARBURG WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
44 SKYLAR DRINKA 00:18:59 06:07 min/mile 5K 3 15 1 M 3 NEILLSVILLE WI
131 ALEX MEILLER 00:23:21 07:31 min/mile 5K 34 16 2 M 24 WESTFIELD WI
25 DESTINY BURBY 00:47:19 15:15 min/mile 5K 216 16 1 F 120 WESTFIELD WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
181 PETER SCHRADER 00:19:33 06:18 min/mile 5K 4 23 1 M 4 FOND DU LAC WI
149 JACK NELSON 00:26:20 08:29 min/mile 5K 63 23 2 M 44 LAKE VILLA IL
129 LEAH MCCORMICK 00:33:10 10:41 min/mile 5K 150 21 3 M 74 STURGEON BAY WI
81 HANNAH HARGIS 00:20:32 06:37 min/mile 5K 9 24 1 F 2 STURGEON BAY WI
150 KATE NELSON 00:21:02 06:47 min/mile 5K 12 23 2 F 3 LAKE VILLA IL
229 JADE WILDS 00:21:56 07:04 min/mile 5K 19 23 3 F 5 HARTFORD WI
103 JAMIE KASTEN 00:26:28 08:32 min/mile 5K 66 24 4 F 22 STURGEON BAY WI
266 KRISTIN NELSON 00:28:34 09:12 min/mile 5K 90 24 5 F 37 BAILEYS HARBOR WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
135 NICK MEITZEN 00:23:58 07:43 min/mile 5K 39 28 1 M 29 GRAYSLAKE IL
126 EDISON MA 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 5K 47 27 2 M 36 STURGEON BAY WI
95 JACOB HUNSTGIER 00:28:08 09:04 min/mile 5K 85 26 3 M 52 MILWAUKEE WI
265 JOHANNES STRYDOM 00:28:38 09:14 min/mile 5K 93 26 4 M 54 GREENFIELD WI
89 NICK HOOKHAM 00:31:09 10:02 min/mile 5K 132 29 5 M 69 WHITEFISH BAY WI
121 ROBYN LAURITSEN 00:20:21 06:33 min/mile 5K 8 28 1 F 1 DE PERE WI
20 HANNA BORDEAU 00:23:06 07:27 min/mile 5K 29 28 2 F 8 STURGEON BAY WI
127 KRISTIN MALNORY 00:25:25 08:11 min/mile 5K 54 28 3 F 14 STURGEON BAY WI
113 ANNA KROPORNICKA 00:26:10 08:26 min/mile 5K 62 29 4 F 19 MADISON WI
80 JENNIFER HALL 00:28:07 09:04 min/mile 5K 84 25 5 F 33 MILWAUKEE WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
252 ANDREW MURPHY 00:18:57 06:06 min/mile 5K 2 33 1 M 2 STURGEN BAY WI
199 TYLER THEYERL 00:23:10 07:28 min/mile 5K 30 33 2 M 22 OSHKOSH WI
40 KEVIN DOYLE 00:23:18 07:30 min/mile 5K 33 34 3 M 23 MADISON WI
166 RYAN REPP 00:23:49 07:40 min/mile 5K 38 31 4 M 28 WHEATON IL
179 JOHN SCHOPF JR 00:25:25 08:11 min/mile 5K 53 31 5 M 40 GREEN BAY WI
102 TRINA JOHNSON 00:21:27 06:55 min/mile 5K 15 34 1 F 4 FITCHBURG WI
32 AMBER CONWAY 00:25:26 08:12 min/mile 5K 56 33 2 F 16 DE PERE WI
253 KRISTIN FARRELL 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 5K 57 34 3 F 17 FOLEY MN
125 LAURA LORENTZ 00:25:40 08:16 min/mile 5K 59 30 4 F 18 APPLETON WI
1 JENNIFER ANDERSON 00:28:21 09:08 min/mile 5K 88 33 5 F 35 MADISON WI
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
178 BRANDON SCHOPF 00:19:40 06:20 min/mile 5K 5 37 1 M 5 STURGEON BAY WI
223 BRANDON WEISS 00:19:50 06:23 min/mile 5K 6 38 2 M 6 MADISON WI
220 JIM WEATHEREX 00:20:43 06:40 min/mile 5K 10 36 3 M 8 DE PERE WI
24 DEAN BURBY 00:21:07 06:48 min/mile 5K 13 38 4 M 10 WESTFIELD WI
101 MICHAEL JOHNSON 00:21:23 06:53 min/mile 5K 14 38 5 M 11 FITCHBURG WI
231 ERIN ZIMMERMAN 00:22:40 07:18 min/mile 5K 25 38 1 F 6 WAUSAU WI
171 MEREDITH RUDH 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 5K 32 35 2 F 10 NEW MARKET MN
227 RUTHANN WESEMANN 00:24:10 07:47 min/mile 5K 42 38 3 F 11 FRANKLIN WI
274 AMY HAMANN 00:27:30 08:52 min/mile 5K 76 38 4 F 28 STEVENS POINT WI
272 LIZ PFEIFER 00:28:02 09:02 min/mile 5K 83 37 5 F 32 CEDARBURG WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
140 PETER MITCHELL 00:21:53 07:03 min/mile 5K 18 44 1 M 14 SISTER BAY WI
152 ANDREW NICOLI 00:22:01 07:06 min/mile 5K 20 43 2 M 15 GRAFTON WI
69 TODD FRISONI 00:22:24 07:13 min/mile 5K 23 40 3 M 18 SISTER BAY WI
259 JEFF THEYS 00:22:50 07:21 min/mile 5K 27 41 4 M 21 GERMANTOWN WI
226 CORY WESEMANN 00:24:10 07:47 min/mile 5K 43 41 5 M 32 FRANKLIN WI
28 NICOLE CLEMENS 00:28:42 09:15 min/mile 5K 100 40 1 F 44 BARABOO WI
243 KRISTA ELIOT 00:29:09 09:24 min/mile 5K 104 43 2 F 46 BAILEYS HARBOR WI
93 DOMINIQUE HOSTETLER 00:29:11 09:24 min/mile 5K 105 41 3 F 47 HARTLAND WI
258 NIWLE THEYS 00:30:13 09:44 min/mile 5K 122 43 4 F 58 GERMANTOWN WI
49 MARISSA DUFFY 00:32:08 10:21 min/mile 5K 140 40 5 F 67 GREENVILLE WI
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
22 MATTHEW BRAAKSMA 00:17:59 05:48 min/mile 5K 1 46 1 M 1 MADISON WI
155 TONY OJEDA 00:20:17 06:32 min/mile 5K 7 47 2 M 7 ROCA NE
64 JOEL FRANK 00:24:04 07:45 min/mile 5K 41 49 3 M 31 CEDARBURG WI
192 BRAD STOECKEL 00:29:05 09:22 min/mile 5K 102 46 4 M 58 STURGEON BAY WI
96 PETE HURTH 00:30:10 09:43 min/mile 5K 121 45 5 M 64 STURGEON BAY WI
145 GEMMA MROZINSKY 00:23:00 07:25 min/mile 5K 28 49 1 F 7 STURGEON BAY WI
86 STACY HESS 00:23:11 07:28 min/mile 5K 31 49 2 F 9 GREEN BAY WI
196 DARCY STRASMAN 00:25:26 08:12 min/mile 5K 55 45 3 F 15 STURGEON BAY WI
122 AMY LAUTENBACH 00:26:23 08:30 min/mile 5K 65 46 4 F 21 STURGEON BAY WI
10 KAREN BIERMAN 00:27:10 08:45 min/mile 5K 70 49 5 F 24 HOBART WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
263 DOUGLAS JONES 00:20:51 06:43 min/mile 5K 11 54 1 M 9 GREEN BAY WI
200 SCOTT THOMPSON 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 17 52 2 M 13 GREEN BAY WI
233 DAN NOEL 00:23:28 07:34 min/mile 5K 35 50 3 M 25 WINNETKA IL
249 DAVID VAN DYKE 00:24:19 07:50 min/mile 5K 44 53 4 M 33 BAILEYS HARBOR WI
143 TIMOTHY MOLITOR 00:25:28 08:12 min/mile 5K 58 52 5 M 41 TWIN LAKES WI
73 KATE GEENEN 00:27:15 08:47 min/mile 5K 74 51 1 F 27 APPLETON WI
111 LAURIE KRAUSE 00:27:43 08:56 min/mile 5K 79 52 2 F 29 DEFOREST WI
276 NANCY BERNARDE 00:28:40 09:14 min/mile 5K 94 51 3 F 40 TOMAHAWK WI
160 LESLIE POTTER 00:28:40 09:14 min/mile 5K 95 52 4 F 41 GREENDALE WI
142 JOELLE MOLITOR 00:29:24 09:29 min/mile 5K 110 51 5 F 49 TWIN LAKES WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
183 JOHN SELENICA 00:22:22 07:12 min/mile 5K 22 56 1 M 17 WHEATON IL
210 BRIAN VAN ES 00:22:46 07:20 min/mile 5K 26 57 2 M 20 PORT RICHEY FL
146 RICK MROZINSKY 00:25:11 08:07 min/mile 5K 49 58 3 M 37 MANITOWOC WI
240 RICK HILL 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 5K 78 56 4 M 50 CAMERON WI
87 TIMOTHY HEYSE 00:29:19 09:27 min/mile 5K 108 58 5 M 60 NEW BERLIN WI
211 LINDA VAN ES 00:25:16 08:09 min/mile 5K 51 57 1 F 13 PORT RICHEY FL
254 KATHLEEN HARRIS 00:26:22 08:30 min/mile 5K 64 56 2 F 20 FISH CREEK WI
278 TRISH PETERSON 00:27:56 09:00 min/mile 5K 82 56 3 F 31 LINCOLN NE
154 KARON OHM 00:29:37 09:33 min/mile 5K 116 56 4 F 53 FISH CREEK WI
138 VICKI MINTEN 00:29:50 09:37 min/mile 5K 117 58 5 F 54 STURGEON BAY WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
74 JOHN GLOWICKI 00:23:36 07:36 min/mile 5K 36 64 1 M 26 CHICAGO IL
177 GREG SCHMILL 00:25:54 08:21 min/mile 5K 60 61 2 M 42 MANITOWOC WI
204 BERNARD TOUSSAINT 00:27:02 08:43 min/mile 5K 67 60 3 M 45 CLARENDON HILLS IL
180 JOHN SCHOPF SR. 00:28:08 09:04 min/mile 5K 86 63 4 M 53 STURGEON BAY WI
260 SCOTT DEFNET 00:28:41 09:15 min/mile 5K 98 62 5 M 55 DEPERE WI
104 RENEE KAUFERT 00:30:03 09:41 min/mile 5K 118 60 1 F 55 NEENAH WI
182 JODY SELENICA 00:35:21 11:24 min/mile 5K 166 61 2 F 87 WHEATON IL
99 KATHERINE JOHNSON 00:38:36 12:27 min/mile 5K 188 60 3 F 101 HANCOCK WI
105 MICHELLE KIK-HOLBROOK 00:49:01 15:48 min/mile 5K 222 64 4 F 125 CLARENDON HILLS IL
52 DORINDA EMERSON 00:51:18 16:32 min/mile 5K 233 63 5 F 134 SHAWNEE KS
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
256 JEFF NAPP 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 45 67 1 M 34 WESTFIELD WI
167 BOB RICHARDS 00:25:12 08:07 min/mile 5K 50 69 2 M 38 STURGEON BAY WI
151 RICK NELSON 00:26:05 08:24 min/mile 5K 61 65 3 M 43 JUDDVILLE WI
33 RON CORTHELL 00:27:17 08:48 min/mile 5K 75 69 4 M 48 CHICAGO IL
264 MICHAEL AHREN 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 5K 77 67 5 M 49 STURGEON BAY WI
141 CAROL MOELLENBERNDT 00:36:35 11:48 min/mile 5K 175 66 1 F 94 STURGEON BAY WI
144 SUSAN MORGAN 00:39:24 12:42 min/mile 5K 195 68 2 F 105 STURGEON BAY WI
147 NANNETTE MUELLER 00:43:07 13:54 min/mile 5K 206 66 3 F 112 EVANSVILLE WI
250 DEB HANKES 00:50:02 16:08 min/mile 5K 230 67 4 F 132 BEAVER DAM WI
162 MARCIA RECHNER 00:53:54 17:23 min/mile 5K 238 69 5 F 138 APPLETON WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
206 RANDY TYSON 00:31:16 10:05 min/mile 5K 135 72 1 M 71 ELLISON BAY WI
248 STEVE GRANZYK 00:39:18 12:40 min/mile 5K 192 73 2 M 90 CHICAGO WI
174 ROBERT SAIDLER 00:50:20 16:14 min/mile 5K 231 71 3 M 99 STURGEON BAY WI
71 JANICE GALT 00:45:28 14:40 min/mile 5K 213 72 1 F 118 ALLOUEZ WI
75 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
29 DAVID CLOWERS 00:37:52 12:12 min/mile 5K 181 76 1 M 83 STURGEON BAY WI

Race Info

Participants:
254
Last Updated:
9/22/2018 9:04:19 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 254


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
106 09:58

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
148 11:33
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction