Race Results for…
Hey Hey 5K

September 28, 2019 Results presented by Peninsula Pacers and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
337
Last Updated:
9/28/2019 9:15:47 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 113 BRIGHAM GREEN 00:18:32 05:58 min/mile WAUKESHA 39
2 192 RYAN MILLER 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile FISH CREEK 33
3 326 GRANT GLOECKLER 00:19:25 06:15 min/mile 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 228 VALERIE RICHTER 00:19:29 06:17 min/mile SAINT CHARLES 22
2 205 KATE NELSON 00:20:30 06:36 min/mile LAKE VILLA 24
3 151 ANNIE KAPOLNEK 00:20:58 06:45 min/mile STURGEON BAY 29

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
337 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
113 BRIGHAM GREEN 00:18:32 05:58 min/mile 5K 1 39 1 M 1 WAUKESHA WI
192 RYAN MILLER 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile 5K 2 33 1 M 2 FISH CREEK WI
326 GRANT GLOECKLER 00:19:25 06:15 min/mile 5K 3 26 1 M 3
228 VALERIE RICHTER 00:19:29 06:17 min/mile 5K 4 22 1 F 1 SAINT CHARLES IL
319 ANDREW GABRYSIAK 00:19:50 06:23 min/mile 5K 5 40 1 M 4 MILWAUKEE WI
361 ANTHONY DELEGGE 00:20:13 06:31 min/mile 5K 6 36 2 M 5
205 KATE NELSON 00:20:30 06:36 min/mile 5K 7 24 2 F 2 LAKE VILLA IL
207 ANDREW NICOLI 00:20:50 06:43 min/mile 5K 8 44 2 M 6 GRAFTON WI
290 JIM WEATHEREX 00:20:53 06:44 min/mile 5K 9 37 3 M 7 DE PERE WI
118 IAN HALBERSTADT 00:20:55 06:44 min/mile 5K 10 21 1 M 8 PESHTIGO WI
25 SCOTT BENNETT 00:20:57 06:45 min/mile 5K 11 37 4 M 9 SHEBOYGAN WI
151 ANNIE KAPOLNEK 00:20:58 06:45 min/mile 5K 12 29 1 F 3 STURGEON BAY WI
12 RAISSA ASHMAN 00:21:02 06:47 min/mile 5K 13 25 2 F 4 SEYMOUR WI
292 ERIC WEIDMAN 00:21:03 06:47 min/mile 5K 14 31 2 M 10 DE PERE WI
285 ANDY TRZEBIATOWSKI 00:21:17 06:51 min/mile 5K 15 36 5 M 11 MUSKEGO WI
315 DOUGLAS JONES 00:21:25 06:54 min/mile 5K 16 55 1 M 12 GREEN BAY WI
305 REIN LEITZKE 00:21:28 06:55 min/mile 5K 17 33 3 M 13 HUSTISFORD WI
50 TODD CHARNETSKI 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K 18 53 1 M 14 GREEN BAY WI
145 CAL JOHNSON 00:21:36 06:58 min/mile 5K 19 23 2 M 15 MADISON WI
332 PATRICK MCGUINNESS 00:21:43 07:00 min/mile 5K 20 23 3 M 16
89 ANDREW FEATHERSTONE 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 21 47 1 M 17 APPLETON WI
168 BRIAN LANGE 00:21:48 07:01 min/mile 5K 22 41 3 M 18 SOBIESKI WI
16 TED BASZLER 00:21:56 07:04 min/mile 5K 23 51 2 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
310 AARON HALL 00:22:00 07:05 min/mile 5K 24 36 6 M 20 ROCKTON IL
225 RYAN REPP 00:22:12 07:09 min/mile 5K 25 33 4 M 21 WHEATON IL
283 SCOTT THOMPSON 00:22:23 07:13 min/mile 5K 26 53 3 M 22 GREEN BAY WI
296 JADE WILDS 00:22:34 07:16 min/mile 5K 27 23 3 F 5 WEST BEND WI
107 ANDREW GOLDSWORTHY 00:22:48 07:21 min/mile 5K 28 38 7 M 23 SISTER BAY WI
321 KATIE THOMAS 00:22:58 07:24 min/mile 5K 29 39 1 F 6
230 ERIK RINKLEFF 00:23:10 07:28 min/mile 5K 30 45 2 M 24 SISTER BAY WI
104 JOHN GLOWICKI 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 31 65 1 M 25 SISTER BAY WI
242 ALLEN SASS 00:23:19 07:31 min/mile 5K 32 36 8 M 26 NEENAH WI
72 MORGAN DYKMAN 00:23:23 07:32 min/mile 5K 33 23 4 F 7 SISTER BAY WI
80 LAUREN ERICKSON 00:23:29 07:34 min/mile 5K 34 11 1 F 8 APPLETON WI
120 ETHAN HALL 00:23:37 07:37 min/mile 5K 35 26 2 M 27 ROSCOE IL
188 NICK MEITZEN 00:23:48 07:40 min/mile 5K 36 29 3 M 28 GRAYSLAKE IL
55 JAMESON COOPER 00:24:13 07:48 min/mile 5K 37 14 1 M 29 LAKE MILLS WI
235 NANCY ROLLINS 00:24:22 07:51 min/mile 5K 38 72 1 F 9 EVANSTON IL
157 TOM KLICKA 00:24:23 07:51 min/mile 5K 39 34 5 M 30 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
162 JEREMY KUMBIER 00:24:24 07:52 min/mile 5K 40 35 9 M 31 OSHKOSH WI
328 ROB MYERS 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile 5K 41 41 4 M 32
229 JORDYN RIEMER 00:24:29 07:53 min/mile 5K 42 23 5 F 10 MADISON WI
119 JOHN HALBERSTADT 00:24:31 07:54 min/mile 5K 43 52 4 M 33 PESHTIGO WI
289 BRENDAN WAUGH 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 44 25 4 M 34 SHEBOYGAN WI
227 BOB RICHARDS 00:24:37 07:56 min/mile 5K 45 70 1 M 35 STURGEON BAY WI
198 ANTHONY MOODY 00:24:37 07:56 min/mile 5K 46 32 6 M 36 ELY IA
226 SUSAN REYNOLDS-SMITH 00:24:39 07:57 min/mile 5K 47 59 1 F 11 EPHRAIM WI
335 MICHAEL AHRENS 00:24:47 07:59 min/mile 5K 48 68 2 M 37
312 MARK BOCHE 00:24:55 08:02 min/mile 5K 49 55 2 M 38 HARTLAND WI
185 KANDACE MCCARTHY 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 5K 50 41 1 F 12 CHICAGO IL
337 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
113 BRIGHAM GREEN 00:18:32 05:58 min/mile 5K 1 39 1 M 1 WAUKESHA WI
192 RYAN MILLER 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile 5K 2 33 1 M 2 FISH CREEK WI
326 GRANT GLOECKLER 00:19:25 06:15 min/mile 5K 3 26 1 M 3
319 ANDREW GABRYSIAK 00:19:50 06:23 min/mile 5K 5 40 1 M 4 MILWAUKEE WI
361 ANTHONY DELEGGE 00:20:13 06:31 min/mile 5K 6 36 2 M 5
228 VALERIE RICHTER 00:19:29 06:17 min/mile 5K 4 22 1 F 1 SAINT CHARLES IL
205 KATE NELSON 00:20:30 06:36 min/mile 5K 7 24 2 F 2 LAKE VILLA IL
151 ANNIE KAPOLNEK 00:20:58 06:45 min/mile 5K 12 29 1 F 3 STURGEON BAY WI
12 RAISSA ASHMAN 00:21:02 06:47 min/mile 5K 13 25 2 F 4 SEYMOUR WI
296 JADE WILDS 00:22:34 07:16 min/mile 5K 27 23 3 F 5 WEST BEND WI
1 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
55 JAMESON COOPER 00:24:13 07:48 min/mile 5K 37 14 1 M 29 LAKE MILLS WI
44 WYATT BULTMAN 00:29:14 09:25 min/mile 5K 113 10 2 M 61 STURGEON BAY WI
39 LEANDER BRAUN 00:30:58 09:59 min/mile 5K 147 11 3 M 74 WHITEFISH BAY WI
208 LUCA NICOLI 00:31:21 10:06 min/mile 5K 152 12 4 M 77 GRAFTON WI
28 COLTON BLACKLEY 00:33:08 10:41 min/mile 5K 181 10 5 M 89 STURGEON BAY WI
80 LAUREN ERICKSON 00:23:29 07:34 min/mile 5K 34 11 1 F 8 APPLETON WI
94 MARIS FRANK 00:25:14 08:08 min/mile 5K 54 9 2 F 14 CEDARBURG WI
78 CLAIRE ERICKSON 00:25:14 08:08 min/mile 5K 55 10 3 F 15 APPLETON WI
29 FAITH BLACKLEY 00:27:06 08:44 min/mile 5K 84 12 4 F 33 STURGEON BAY WI
67 BEA DRAMM 00:28:03 09:02 min/mile 5K 96 13 5 F 42 STURGEON BAY WI
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
35 TYLER BRAAKSMA 00:33:44 10:52 min/mile 5K 191 16 1 M 94 FITCHBURG WI
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
118 IAN HALBERSTADT 00:20:55 06:44 min/mile 5K 10 21 1 M 8 PESHTIGO WI
145 CAL JOHNSON 00:21:36 06:58 min/mile 5K 19 23 2 M 15 MADISON WI
332 PATRICK MCGUINNESS 00:21:43 07:00 min/mile 5K 20 23 3 M 16
204 JACK NELSON 00:25:18 08:09 min/mile 5K 58 24 4 M 42 LAKE VILLA IL
248 JAKE SCHLANGEN 00:31:50 10:16 min/mile 5K 159 23 5 M 83 OSHKOSH WI
228 VALERIE RICHTER 00:19:29 06:17 min/mile 5K 4 22 1 F 1 SAINT CHARLES IL
205 KATE NELSON 00:20:30 06:36 min/mile 5K 7 24 2 F 2 LAKE VILLA IL
296 JADE WILDS 00:22:34 07:16 min/mile 5K 27 23 3 F 5 WEST BEND WI
72 MORGAN DYKMAN 00:23:23 07:32 min/mile 5K 33 23 4 F 7 SISTER BAY WI
229 JORDYN RIEMER 00:24:29 07:53 min/mile 5K 42 23 5 F 10 MADISON WI
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
326 GRANT GLOECKLER 00:19:25 06:15 min/mile 5K 3 26 1 M 3
120 ETHAN HALL 00:23:37 07:37 min/mile 5K 35 26 2 M 27 ROSCOE IL
188 NICK MEITZEN 00:23:48 07:40 min/mile 5K 36 29 3 M 28 GRAYSLAKE IL
289 BRENDAN WAUGH 00:24:32 07:54 min/mile 5K 44 25 4 M 34 SHEBOYGAN WI
51 NATHAN CHRISTIAN 00:25:06 08:05 min/mile 5K 52 26 5 M 40 WATERTOWN WI
151 ANNIE KAPOLNEK 00:20:58 06:45 min/mile 5K 12 29 1 F 3 STURGEON BAY WI
12 RAISSA ASHMAN 00:21:02 06:47 min/mile 5K 13 25 2 F 4 SEYMOUR WI
176 JENNY LEWIS 00:25:12 08:07 min/mile 5K 53 26 3 F 13 DE PERE WI
31 HANNA BORDEAU 00:25:31 08:13 min/mile 5K 63 29 4 F 20 STURGEON BAY WI
183 KRISTIN MALNORY 00:25:33 08:14 min/mile 5K 65 29 5 F 21 STURGEON BAY WI
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
192 RYAN MILLER 00:19:19 06:13 min/mile 5K 2 33 1 M 2 FISH CREEK WI
292 ERIC WEIDMAN 00:21:03 06:47 min/mile 5K 14 31 2 M 10 DE PERE WI
305 REIN LEITZKE 00:21:28 06:55 min/mile 5K 17 33 3 M 13 HUSTISFORD WI
225 RYAN REPP 00:22:12 07:09 min/mile 5K 25 33 4 M 21 WHEATON IL
157 TOM KLICKA 00:24:23 07:51 min/mile 5K 39 34 5 M 30 WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI
46 SAMANTHA CARLSON 00:25:22 08:10 min/mile 5K 59 30 1 F 17 OSHKOSH WI
184 JOY MANWEILER BASTIAN 00:26:21 08:30 min/mile 5K 73 33 2 F 23 SISTER BAY WI
256 EMILY SCHWARK 00:26:30 08:32 min/mile 5K 76 31 3 F 26 STURGEON BAY WI
54 AMBER CONWAY 00:26:36 08:34 min/mile 5K 77 34 4 F 27 DE PERE WI
352 RACHEL JUDD 00:28:22 09:09 min/mile 5K 103 32 5 F 46
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
113 BRIGHAM GREEN 00:18:32 05:58 min/mile 5K 1 39 1 M 1 WAUKESHA WI
361 ANTHONY DELEGGE 00:20:13 06:31 min/mile 5K 6 36 2 M 5
290 JIM WEATHEREX 00:20:53 06:44 min/mile 5K 9 37 3 M 7 DE PERE WI
25 SCOTT BENNETT 00:20:57 06:45 min/mile 5K 11 37 4 M 9 SHEBOYGAN WI
285 ANDY TRZEBIATOWSKI 00:21:17 06:51 min/mile 5K 15 36 5 M 11 MUSKEGO WI
321 KATIE THOMAS 00:22:58 07:24 min/mile 5K 29 39 1 F 6
195 JACLYN MOERI 00:26:29 08:32 min/mile 5K 75 35 2 F 25 EPHRAIM WI
211 ANDREA PANNIER 00:27:06 08:44 min/mile 5K 85 35 3 F 34 FOND DU LAC WI
153 HEATHER KHAN 00:27:20 08:49 min/mile 5K 87 36 4 F 36 STURGEON BAY WI
173 STEPHANIE LEATH 00:27:31 08:52 min/mile 5K 89 35 5 F 38 WATERTOWN WI
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
319 ANDREW GABRYSIAK 00:19:50 06:23 min/mile 5K 5 40 1 M 4 MILWAUKEE WI
207 ANDREW NICOLI 00:20:50 06:43 min/mile 5K 8 44 2 M 6 GRAFTON WI
168 BRIAN LANGE 00:21:48 07:01 min/mile 5K 22 41 3 M 18 SOBIESKI WI
328 ROB MYERS 00:24:25 07:52 min/mile 5K 41 41 4 M 32
4 NATHAN ABRAHAM 00:25:34 08:14 min/mile 5K 66 40 5 M 45 OSHKOSH WI
185 KANDACE MCCARTHY 00:25:03 08:04 min/mile 5K 50 41 1 F 12 CHICAGO IL
57 MELISSA COOPER 00:25:27 08:12 min/mile 5K 60 44 2 F 18 LAKE MILLS WI
329 SARAH DURST 00:26:51 08:39 min/mile 5K 82 40 3 F 31
18 RENEE BAUMGART 00:27:17 08:48 min/mile 5K 86 40 4 F 35 GREEN BAY WI
342 KRISTA ELIOT 00:27:35 08:53 min/mile 5K 91 44 5 F 39
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
89 ANDREW FEATHERSTONE 00:21:44 07:00 min/mile 5K 21 47 1 M 17 APPLETON WI
230 ERIK RINKLEFF 00:23:10 07:28 min/mile 5K 30 45 2 M 24 SISTER BAY WI
128 JOSEPH HARGIS 00:25:55 08:21 min/mile 5K 70 48 3 M 48 STURGEON BAY WI
265 BRIAN SHUFELT 00:27:41 08:55 min/mile 5K 93 48 4 M 53 MADISON WI
68 HANS DRAMM 00:28:05 09:03 min/mile 5K 97 46 5 M 55 STURGEON BAY WI
250 ANNA SCHOLL 00:25:15 08:08 min/mile 5K 57 49 1 F 16 KIMBERLY WI
278 DARCY STRASMAN 00:25:27 08:12 min/mile 5K 61 46 2 F 19 STURGEON BAY WI
90 SHANNON FEATHERSTONE 00:26:25 08:31 min/mile 5K 74 48 3 F 24 APPLETON WI
171 AMY LAUTENBACH 00:26:46 08:38 min/mile 5K 80 47 4 F 30 STURGEON BAY WI
91 TRACEY FITZGERALD 00:26:59 08:42 min/mile 5K 83 48 5 F 32 EPHRAIM WI
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
50 TODD CHARNETSKI 00:21:29 06:55 min/mile 5K 18 53 1 M 14 GREEN BAY WI
16 TED BASZLER 00:21:56 07:04 min/mile 5K 23 51 2 M 19 MILWAUKEE WI
283 SCOTT THOMPSON 00:22:23 07:13 min/mile 5K 26 53 3 M 22 GREEN BAY WI
119 JOHN HALBERSTADT 00:24:31 07:54 min/mile 5K 43 52 4 M 33 PESHTIGO WI
267 MARK SMITH 00:25:30 08:13 min/mile 5K 62 54 5 M 43 EAST TROY WI
26 KAREN BIERMAN 00:27:29 08:51 min/mile 5K 88 50 1 F 37 HOBART WI
217 LESLIE POTTER 00:28:10 09:05 min/mile 5K 98 53 2 F 43 GREENDALE WI
268 TINA SMITH 00:30:09 09:43 min/mile 5K 133 54 3 F 63 EAST TROY WI
295 JOY WILDS 00:30:37 09:52 min/mile 5K 142 54 4 F 70 WEST BEND WI
190 KELLY A MEYER 00:30:56 09:58 min/mile 5K 145 52 5 F 72 GRAFTON WI
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
315 DOUGLAS JONES 00:21:25 06:54 min/mile 5K 16 55 1 M 12 GREEN BAY WI
312 MARK BOCHE 00:24:55 08:02 min/mile 5K 49 55 2 M 38 HARTLAND WI
21 DOUG BEARROOD 00:28:22 09:09 min/mile 5K 102 56 3 M 57 WOODBURY MN
158 JEFFREY KOSTICHKA 00:29:29 09:30 min/mile 5K 119 56 4 M 64 LUXEMBURG WI
112 KEITH GRANT 00:30:12 09:44 min/mile 5K 134 57 5 M 71 HIGHLAND PARK IL
226 SUSAN REYNOLDS-SMITH 00:24:39 07:57 min/mile 5K 47 59 1 F 11 EPHRAIM WI
341 VICKI MINTEN 00:29:06 09:23 min/mile 5K 110 59 2 F 51
76 BARB ENIGL 00:29:55 09:39 min/mile 5K 127 56 3 F 60 BRUSSELS WI
214 JULIE PESZKO 00:30:33 09:51 min/mile 5K 140 55 4 F 68 HARTFORD WI
272 TERI STAUBER 00:31:18 10:05 min/mile 5K 150 58 5 F 74 STURGEON BAY WI
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
254 JOHN SCHOPF SR. 00:25:33 08:14 min/mile 5K 64 64 1 M 44 STURGEON BAY WI
42 JIM BUECHEL 00:25:40 08:16 min/mile 5K 68 61 2 M 46 WAUKESHA WI
48 JOE CEDZO 00:29:33 09:31 min/mile 5K 120 61 3 M 65 STURGEON BAY WI
186 PAUL MCDONOUGH 00:29:58 09:40 min/mile 5K 128 61 4 M 68 WOODSTOCK IL
109 STEPHEN GORSKI 00:31:23 10:07 min/mile 5K 154 63 5 M 79 EAGLE WI
337 LUANN DESOTELLE 00:32:52 10:36 min/mile 5K 178 63 1 F 90
249 GRETCHEN SCHMELZER 00:32:52 10:36 min/mile 5K 179 62 2 F 91 STURGEON BAY WI
161 GINA KROL 00:35:05 11:19 min/mile 5K 207 60 3 F 108 NAPERVILLE IL
320 PAMELA SMITH 00:35:06 11:19 min/mile 5K 208 63 4 F 109 GREEN BAY WI
150 ROSE JOHNSON 00:36:10 11:40 min/mile 5K 226 60 5 F 118 HUDSON WI
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
104 JOHN GLOWICKI 00:23:17 07:30 min/mile 5K 31 65 1 M 25 SISTER BAY WI
335 MICHAEL AHRENS 00:24:47 07:59 min/mile 5K 48 68 2 M 37
316 GARY GRUENISEN 00:28:20 09:08 min/mile 5K 101 66 3 M 56 MADISON WI
218 TERRY POWELL 00:28:42 09:15 min/mile 5K 109 68 4 M 59 WEST DES MOINES IA
307 PETER JACOBS 00:29:28 09:30 min/mile 5K 118 69 5 M 63 BAILEYS HARBOR WI
99 LYNN GILCHRIST 00:28:17 09:07 min/mile 5K 100 68 1 F 45 STURGEON BAY WI
194 CAROL MOELLENBERNDT 00:38:33 12:26 min/mile 5K 239 67 2 F 128 STURGEON BAY WI
200 SUSAN MORGAN 00:38:48 12:30 min/mile 5K 241 69 3 F 130 STURGEON BAY WI
363 PAT QUELLMALZ 00:47:17 15:15 min/mile 5K 293 68 4 F 166
60 JEANNE CROWBRIDGE WENZEL 00:49:57 16:06 min/mile 5K 302 68 5 F 174 GRAFTON WI
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
227 BOB RICHARDS 00:24:37 07:56 min/mile 5K 45 70 1 M 35 STURGEON BAY WI
234 CARLE ROLLINS 00:29:34 09:32 min/mile 5K 121 70 2 M 66 EVANSTON IL
286 RANDY TYSON 00:31:05 10:01 min/mile 5K 149 72 3 M 76 ELLISON BAY WI
235 NANCY ROLLINS 00:24:22 07:51 min/mile 5K 38 72 1 F 9 EVANSTON IL
238 BARBARA RUDOLPH 00:38:03 12:16 min/mile 5K 237 70 2 F 127 MADISON WI
298 BRENDA WOLFE 00:49:03 15:49 min/mile 5K 297 70 3 F 169 EGG HARBOR WI
75 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
346 WILLIAM ANTHOLINE 00:42:00 13:32 min/mile 5K 262 76 1 M 120
53 DAVID CLOWERS 00:42:36 13:44 min/mile 5K 269 77 2 M 121 STURGEON BAY WI
344 LYNN ANTHOLINE 01:00:56 19:39 min/mile 5K 329 76 1 F 196

Race Info

Participants:
337
Last Updated:
9/28/2019 9:15:47 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 337


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
135 10:05

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
202 11:55
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction