Race Results for…
I RAN THE D 2019

April 28, 2019 Results presented by RunningFlat and timed by RunningFlat
Participants:
7472
Last Updated:
5/28/2019 8:26:07 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K RUN/WALK

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 8774 MICHAEL ANDERSEN 00:16:11 03:14 min/km BRIGHTON 32
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3167 KATIE SINGER 00:19:46 03:57 min/km 38

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
7352 entrants …
Page of 148
5K RUN/WALK Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
8774 MICHAEL ANDERSEN 00:16:11 32 5K RUN/WALK M BRIGHTON 1 1 O/A 03:14 min/km
9422 BRYCE STROEDE 00:16:35 24 5K RUN/WALK M BATTLE CREEK 2 2 1 03:19 min/km
2821 RYAN SLEIMAN 00:16:56 23 5K RUN/WALK M KINGSVILLE 3 3 2 03:23 min/km
2823 MICHAEL DOSTER 00:17:12 24 5K RUN/WALK M KINGSVILLE 4 4 3 03:26 min/km
9687 JOSEPH RINKE 00:18:35 16 5K RUN/WALK M ROMEO 5 5 1 03:43 min/km
5344 EMERSON LAVERTY 00:18:43 15 5K RUN/WALK M BAY CITY 6 6 2 03:44 min/km
6264 GRIFFIN ROSE 00:19:04 16 5K RUN/WALK M HOLLY 7 7 3 03:48 min/km
3514 SEAN MASSA 00:19:04 16 5K RUN/WALK M LIVONIA 8 8 4 03:48 min/km
3191 RUSS MARSCHALL 00:19:06 40 5K RUN/WALK M 9 9 1 03:49 min/km
8365 JACOB FERGUSON 00:19:30 20 5K RUN/WALK M DAVISON 10 10 4 03:54 min/km
9427 STEVE DEYONKER 00:19:30 54 5K RUN/WALK M LIVONIA 11 11 1 03:54 min/km
6149 RALPH SERRICO 00:19:31 68 5K RUN/WALK M BRIGHTON 12 12 1 03:54 min/km
3167 KATIE SINGER 00:19:46 38 5K RUN/WALK F 1 13 O/A 03:57 min/km
7990 DOMINIC SANTINA 00:19:59 20 5K RUN/WALK M BOYNE CITY 13 14 5 03:59 min/km
7991 MADELINE SALEM 00:20:00 21 5K RUN/WALK F TROY 2 15 1 04:00 min/km
2864 AMANDA HAEFNER 00:20:04 31 5K RUN/WALK F TOLEDO 3 16 1 04:00 min/km
7040 ELBERT LILLY 00:20:11 27 5K RUN/WALK M 14 17 1 04:02 min/km
3183 AUSTIN SHEPHERD 00:20:11 20 5K RUN/WALK M 15 18 6 04:02 min/km
3262 KATIE DIETRICH 00:20:24 14 5K RUN/WALK F BROWNSTOWN 4 19 1 04:04 min/km
4433 MARVIN SCHMITZ 00:20:27 31 5K RUN/WALK M ST.CLAIR 16 20 1 04:05 min/km
3837 STEPHEN SENSOLI 00:20:28 33 5K RUN/WALK M ROYAL OAK 17 21 2 04:05 min/km
3636 OWEN HILLARY 00:20:30 15 5K RUN/WALK M OXFORD 18 22 5 04:06 min/km
5986 STEVEN PRAVATO 00:20:34 25 5K RUN/WALK M ANN ARBOR 19 23 2 04:06 min/km
7228 NICKOLAS GODLEW 00:20:34 20 5K RUN/WALK M WILBRAHAM 20 24 7 04:06 min/km
3146 STEPHEN TAIT 00:20:35 37 5K RUN/WALK M 21 25 1 04:07 min/km
4476 ELLIOT CAREY 00:20:40 14 5K RUN/WALK M PLYMOUTH 22 26 1 04:08 min/km
6595 JUSTIN CANNON 00:20:42 40 5K RUN/WALK M VILLAGE OF CLARKSTON 23 27 2 04:08 min/km
9927 ROBER JAROSIEWICZ 00:20:46 37 5K RUN/WALK M 24 28 2 04:09 min/km
9764 JUSTIN SHUPE 00:20:55 15 5K RUN/WALK M RIVERVIEW 25 29 6 04:11 min/km
4282 DAVID TOPEL 00:20:58 28 5K RUN/WALK M MT CLEMENS 26 30 3 04:11 min/km
8920 BRADLEY GILSON 00:21:03 19 5K RUN/WALK M SWARTZ CREEK 27 31 7 04:12 min/km
9767 JACK BAUMAN 00:21:05 13 5K RUN/WALK M OAKLAND COUNTY 28 32 2 04:13 min/km
8479 MICHAEL HERBOLSHEIMER 00:21:09 28 5K RUN/WALK M MIDLAND 29 33 4 04:13 min/km
9954 JACI SMITH 00:21:12 35 5K RUN/WALK F CARLETON 5 34 1 04:14 min/km
8037 STEVE PILCHAK 00:21:13 37 5K RUN/WALK M TAYLOR 30 35 3 04:14 min/km
6648 AVERY SANCHEZ 00:21:16 17 5K RUN/WALK M ALLEN PARK 31 36 8 04:15 min/km
5705 NICHOLAS TODOROVSKI 00:21:21 17 5K RUN/WALK M TECUMSEH 32 37 9 04:16 min/km
7168 DAVID MINCEL 00:21:21 33 5K RUN/WALK M LIVONIA 33 38 3 04:16 min/km
2487 RYAN CAWLEY 00:21:22 15 5K RUN/WALK M PITTSBURGH PA 34 39 10 04:16 min/km
5011 SCOTT TRICE 00:21:24 39 5K RUN/WALK M STERLING HEIGHTS 35 40 4 04:16 min/km
6319 CHRIS LAMB 00:21:28 35 5K RUN/WALK M MACOMB 36 41 5 04:17 min/km
5007 KAROL POLACZYK 00:21:34 61 5K RUN/WALK F REDFORD 6 42 1 04:18 min/km
1660 RAGHED FAKHERDDINE 00:21:40 23 5K RUN/WALK M DEARBORN 37 43 8 04:20 min/km
1371 COOPER HARTMAN 00:21:42 26 5K RUN/WALK M GROSSE POINTE PARK 38 44 5 04:20 min/km
6262 GREGORY ZAWALSKI 00:21:42 40 5K RUN/WALK M WEST BLOOMFIELD 39 45 3 04:20 min/km
5848 PETER GADIOLI 00:21:43 37 5K RUN/WALK M MACOMB 40 46 6 04:20 min/km
7610 RICO MATA 00:21:45 30 5K RUN/WALK M OKEMOS 41 47 4 04:21 min/km
2504 ANDY SAKS 00:21:49 34 5K RUN/WALK M CANTON 42 48 5 04:21 min/km
9753 JUSTIN STEWART 00:21:51 33 5K RUN/WALK M FLINT 43 49 6 04:22 min/km
2712 MICHAEL MULCAHY 00:21:53 35 5K RUN/WALK M GARDEN CITY 44 50 7 04:22 min/km
7352 entrants …
Page of 148

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
8774 MICHAEL ANDERSEN 00:16:11 32 5K RUN/WALK M BRIGHTON 1 1 O/A 03:14 min/km
3167 KATIE SINGER 00:19:46 38 5K RUN/WALK F 1 13 O/A 03:57 min/km
1 - 10
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
7325 DAVIS PETERS 00:24:41 10 5K RUN/WALK M SEBEWAING 147 182 1 04:56 min/km
7146 DOMINIC LIGOCKI 00:25:39 10 5K RUN/WALK M SHELBY CHARTER TOWNSHIP 226 282 2 05:07 min/km
5289 RYAN MILLER 00:27:07 10 5K RUN/WALK M WINDSOR 372 508 3 05:25 min/km
6917 CARTER OOSTINDIE 00:27:49 7 5K RUN/WALK M MIDDLEVILLE 428 620 4 05:33 min/km
7120 GAVIN BRIGHT 00:28:11 10 5K RUN/WALK M PLYMOUTH 472 696 5 05:38 min/km
5749 ISABELLE SLITER 00:26:31 10 5K RUN/WALK F FENNVILLE 100 407 1 05:18 min/km
6908 AVA TOW 00:27:03 10 5K RUN/WALK F RICHMOND 127 489 2 05:24 min/km
6742 AILEEN MCNAMARA 00:28:21 9 5K RUN/WALK F FLAT ROCK 244 734 3 05:40 min/km
6220 ALISON MURRAY 00:30:33 9 5K RUN/WALK F NILES 508 1265 4 06:06 min/km
1529 JACKSON HEISNER 00:30:56 9 5K RUN/WALK F SOUTHFIELD 573 1381 5 06:11 min/km
11 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4476 ELLIOT CAREY 00:20:40 14 5K RUN/WALK M PLYMOUTH 22 26 1 04:08 min/km
9767 JACK BAUMAN 00:21:05 13 5K RUN/WALK M OAKLAND COUNTY 28 32 2 04:13 min/km
9559 MATTHEW PATERNOSTER 00:22:24 14 5K RUN/WALK M CHESTERFIELD 53 62 3 04:28 min/km
9986 KYLE KONOPKA 00:22:42 14 5K RUN/WALK M BEVERLY HILLS 62 71 4 04:32 min/km
4543 JOSHUA GORMLEY 00:22:42 14 5K RUN/WALK M BIRCH RUN 63 72 5 04:32 min/km
3262 KATIE DIETRICH 00:20:24 14 5K RUN/WALK F BROWNSTOWN 4 19 1 04:04 min/km
4563 KELCEE VANBUSKIRK 00:22:12 14 5K RUN/WALK F SAGINAW 7 58 2 04:26 min/km
2615 KENNEDY ROSKOPP 00:22:16 13 5K RUN/WALK F MT CLEMENS 8 59 3 04:27 min/km
7323 KATIE KEHOE 00:24:41 13 5K RUN/WALK F NORTHVILLE 35 183 4 04:56 min/km
6451 VANESSA BAILEY 00:25:26 13 5K RUN/WALK F ST JOHNS 47 255 5 05:05 min/km
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
9687 JOSEPH RINKE 00:18:35 16 5K RUN/WALK M ROMEO 5 5 1 03:43 min/km
5344 EMERSON LAVERTY 00:18:43 15 5K RUN/WALK M BAY CITY 6 6 2 03:44 min/km
6264 GRIFFIN ROSE 00:19:04 16 5K RUN/WALK M HOLLY 7 7 3 03:48 min/km
3514 SEAN MASSA 00:19:04 16 5K RUN/WALK M LIVONIA 8 8 4 03:48 min/km
3636 OWEN HILLARY 00:20:30 15 5K RUN/WALK M OXFORD 18 22 5 04:06 min/km
7699 SOPHIA BROWN 00:23:41 15 5K RUN/WALK F NEW BALTIMORE 17 111 1 04:44 min/km
4946 ERIN JOHNSON 00:25:53 18 5K RUN/WALK F ST CLAIR 66 313 2 05:10 min/km
7666 JAMIE WILSON 00:27:06 17 5K RUN/WALK F NEW BALTIMORE 133 505 3 05:25 min/km
3334 ANNA SZALKOWSKI 00:27:25 18 5K RUN/WALK F MACOMB 162 561 4 05:29 min/km
3684 EMMA WILL 00:28:33 19 5K RUN/WALK F HOLLY 255 771 5 05:42 min/km
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
9422 BRYCE STROEDE 00:16:35 24 5K RUN/WALK M BATTLE CREEK 2 2 1 03:19 min/km
2821 RYAN SLEIMAN 00:16:56 23 5K RUN/WALK M KINGSVILLE 3 3 2 03:23 min/km
2823 MICHAEL DOSTER 00:17:12 24 5K RUN/WALK M KINGSVILLE 4 4 3 03:26 min/km
8365 JACOB FERGUSON 00:19:30 20 5K RUN/WALK M DAVISON 10 10 4 03:54 min/km
7990 DOMINIC SANTINA 00:19:59 20 5K RUN/WALK M BOYNE CITY 13 14 5 03:59 min/km
7991 MADELINE SALEM 00:20:00 21 5K RUN/WALK F TROY 2 15 1 04:00 min/km
7606 ELYSE ADAMO 00:23:11 22 5K RUN/WALK F SAGINAW 12 89 2 04:38 min/km
8369 MORGAN SAWGLE 00:24:24 23 5K RUN/WALK F DETROIT 24 156 3 04:52 min/km
7271 CLAIRE BOYLE 00:25:57 24 5K RUN/WALK F GROSSE POINTE 72 327 4 05:11 min/km
9423 JESSICA STROEDE 00:26:01 21 5K RUN/WALK F BATTLE CREEK 77 342 5 05:12 min/km
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
7040 ELBERT LILLY 00:20:11 27 5K RUN/WALK M 14 17 1 04:02 min/km
5986 STEVEN PRAVATO 00:20:34 25 5K RUN/WALK M ANN ARBOR 19 23 2 04:06 min/km
4282 DAVID TOPEL 00:20:58 28 5K RUN/WALK M MT CLEMENS 26 30 3 04:11 min/km
8479 MICHAEL HERBOLSHEIMER 00:21:09 28 5K RUN/WALK M MIDLAND 29 33 4 04:13 min/km
1371 COOPER HARTMAN 00:21:42 26 5K RUN/WALK M GROSSE POINTE PARK 38 44 5 04:20 min/km
6122 AMANDA SCHEID 00:23:32 25 5K RUN/WALK F NEW BALTIMORE 14 101 1 04:42 min/km
2342 MONIQUE MCKEEN 00:23:39 29 5K RUN/WALK F COMBER 15 106 2 04:43 min/km
2392 LARISSA FEDOROFF 00:24:23 26 5K RUN/WALK F OWOSSO 23 154 3 04:52 min/km
7799 SHELLEY BULTJE 00:25:08 27 5K RUN/WALK F LIVONIA 42 218 4 05:01 min/km
1727 KRISTEN OLSON 00:25:43 29 5K RUN/WALK F FAIR HAVEN 58 292 5 05:08 min/km
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4433 MARVIN SCHMITZ 00:20:27 31 5K RUN/WALK M ST.CLAIR 16 20 1 04:05 min/km
3837 STEPHEN SENSOLI 00:20:28 33 5K RUN/WALK M ROYAL OAK 17 21 2 04:05 min/km
7168 DAVID MINCEL 00:21:21 33 5K RUN/WALK M LIVONIA 33 38 3 04:16 min/km
7610 RICO MATA 00:21:45 30 5K RUN/WALK M OKEMOS 41 47 4 04:21 min/km
2504 ANDY SAKS 00:21:49 34 5K RUN/WALK M CANTON 42 48 5 04:21 min/km
2864 AMANDA HAEFNER 00:20:04 31 5K RUN/WALK F TOLEDO 3 16 1 04:00 min/km
3117 KIRSTIN MOONEY 00:22:43 30 5K RUN/WALK F DETROIT 10 73 2 04:32 min/km
8995 REBECCA LUSHNAT 00:23:40 33 5K RUN/WALK F BLOOMFIELD TWP 16 109 3 04:44 min/km
7230 JACQUELINE HAMILTON 00:23:51 32 5K RUN/WALK F SOUTHFIELD 19 122 4 04:46 min/km
8772 AUBREE EISENTRAGER 00:23:54 31 5K RUN/WALK F GRANDVILLE 20 125 5 04:46 min/km
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3146 STEPHEN TAIT 00:20:35 37 5K RUN/WALK M 21 25 1 04:07 min/km
9927 ROBER JAROSIEWICZ 00:20:46 37 5K RUN/WALK M 24 28 2 04:09 min/km
8037 STEVE PILCHAK 00:21:13 37 5K RUN/WALK M TAYLOR 30 35 3 04:14 min/km
5011 SCOTT TRICE 00:21:24 39 5K RUN/WALK M STERLING HEIGHTS 35 40 4 04:16 min/km
6319 CHRIS LAMB 00:21:28 35 5K RUN/WALK M MACOMB 36 41 5 04:17 min/km
9954 JACI SMITH 00:21:12 35 5K RUN/WALK F CARLETON 5 34 1 04:14 min/km
6808 MARY KUE 00:23:30 39 5K RUN/WALK F WARREN 13 98 2 04:42 min/km
7979 AMY WARNER 00:23:50 36 5K RUN/WALK F FLAT ROCK 18 121 3 04:46 min/km
2058 RACHEL DOYLE 00:24:01 37 5K RUN/WALK F ROYAL OAK 21 135 4 04:48 min/km
6321 JENNA LAMB 00:24:28 36 5K RUN/WALK F MACOMB 27 163 5 04:53 min/km
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
3191 RUSS MARSCHALL 00:19:06 40 5K RUN/WALK M 9 9 1 03:49 min/km
6595 JUSTIN CANNON 00:20:42 40 5K RUN/WALK M VILLAGE OF CLARKSTON 23 27 2 04:08 min/km
6262 GREGORY ZAWALSKI 00:21:42 40 5K RUN/WALK M WEST BLOOMFIELD 39 45 3 04:20 min/km
1133 KYLE KOPPER 00:22:18 42 5K RUN/WALK M WILLIAMSTON 52 61 4 04:27 min/km
4971 JOSEPH STONCHUS 00:22:45 42 5K RUN/WALK M OAK PARK 66 76 5 04:33 min/km
5847 LINDA OTTO 00:22:16 43 5K RUN/WALK F STERLING HEIGHTS 9 60 1 04:27 min/km
8098 JANELLE CUNNING 00:24:04 40 5K RUN/WALK F WINDSOR 22 139 2 04:48 min/km
9689 MELODIE FRATT 00:24:32 41 5K RUN/WALK F ROCHESTER 29 170 3 04:54 min/km
4952 CATHERINE JASIONOWICZ 00:25:34 41 5K RUN/WALK F ROCHESTER HILLS 52 271 4 05:06 min/km
1698 DAWN GILBOE 00:25:37 40 5K RUN/WALK F WATERFORD 53 275 5 05:07 min/km
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
5941 HERBERT SPARKS 00:22:36 47 5K RUN/WALK M CANTON 58 67 1 04:31 min/km
4055 ROBERT OHMER 00:22:39 49 5K RUN/WALK M MILLINGTON 60 69 2 04:31 min/km
3731 STEVEN RHODE 00:22:48 49 5K RUN/WALK M OTISVILLE 68 78 3 04:33 min/km
9558 MARK STROSTER 00:23:43 49 5K RUN/WALK M ST CLAIR SHORES 96 114 4 04:44 min/km
6101 JEFFREY WOJTOWICZ 00:23:44 45 5K RUN/WALK M DEARBORN 98 116 5 04:44 min/km
6029 DAWN PATTERSON 00:24:39 49 5K RUN/WALK F SHELBY CHARTER TOWNSHIP 32 179 1 04:55 min/km
1313 STEPHANIE KAZANOWSKI 00:24:39 47 5K RUN/WALK F MACOMB 33 180 2 04:55 min/km
8801 COLLEEN BALDOCK 00:25:11 48 5K RUN/WALK F TILBURY 44 226 3 05:02 min/km
1104 SARAH LEONETTI 00:25:30 46 5K RUN/WALK F TECUMSEH 49 263 4 05:06 min/km
2038 AMAL HOLLOWAY 00:25:45 46 5K RUN/WALK F BRANDON TWP 59 294 5 05:09 min/km
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
9427 STEVE DEYONKER 00:19:30 54 5K RUN/WALK M LIVONIA 11 11 1 03:54 min/km
3189 MIKE HAPPY 00:21:55 54 5K RUN/WALK M 45 51 2 04:23 min/km
2040 JOHN KLIMOWICZ 00:22:06 50 5K RUN/WALK M EASTPOINTE 50 56 3 04:25 min/km
6698 JOHN ROSS 00:23:57 54 5K RUN/WALK M ZEELAND 109 130 4 04:47 min/km
7206 CLAUS MEYER 00:24:21 52 5K RUN/WALK M ROCHESTER HILLS 129 152 5 04:52 min/km
8005 PEGGY WEINGARTZ 00:24:42 51 5K RUN/WALK F ROCHESTER 36 185 1 04:56 min/km
1926 ANNE MARIE MIONE 00:25:10 51 5K RUN/WALK F WARREN 43 223 2 05:02 min/km
5193 ANGELA ROSSI 00:25:32 52 5K RUN/WALK F MARINE CITY 51 265 3 05:06 min/km
5412 LAURA CLARK 00:25:56 50 5K RUN/WALK F WARREN 69 324 4 05:11 min/km
4637 HEIDI SAXTON 00:25:56 50 5K RUN/WALK F BATTLE CREEK 70 325 5 05:11 min/km
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
4953 DEAN SYKES 00:21:59 57 5K RUN/WALK M GRAND RAPIDS 46 52 1 04:23 min/km
3612 KEN HALL 00:22:02 59 5K RUN/WALK M FARMINGTON HILLS 48 54 2 04:24 min/km
7344 WILLIAM DESMOND 00:23:25 57 5K RUN/WALK M SOUTHFIELD 81 93 3 04:41 min/km
2668 SCOTT FORSTER 00:23:33 59 5K RUN/WALK M GROSSE POINTE 88 102 4 04:42 min/km
3129 RONALD HIESTAND 00:23:39 55 5K RUN/WALK M 92 107 5 04:43 min/km
8754 BECKY MINCHEFF 00:23:07 55 5K RUN/WALK F OREGON 11 86 1 04:37 min/km
1827 NANCY TEBBE 00:26:15 55 5K RUN/WALK F ROMEO 89 375 2 05:15 min/km
2122 JACKIE JO DOYLE 00:26:19 57 5K RUN/WALK F GROSSE ILE TOWNSHIP 92 382 3 05:15 min/km
7060 SANDY GOSSETT 00:26:41 55 5K RUN/WALK F ROYAL OAK 109 436 4 05:20 min/km
4570 LORI BAKER 00:27:00 56 5K RUN/WALK F EAST LANSING 124 482 5 05:24 min/km
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
7056 MARK GURNEY 00:24:37 60 5K RUN/WALK M ROYAL OAK 143 175 1 04:55 min/km
6467 MARK STIRLING 00:24:56 60 5K RUN/WALK M CHATHAM 163 203 2 04:59 min/km
7563 DAVID TYL 00:25:10 60 5K RUN/WALK M LIVONIA 179 222 3 05:02 min/km
6030 HARRY YEE 00:25:56 61 5K RUN/WALK M ROCHESTER HILLS 252 321 4 05:11 min/km
2921 SCOTT CAMPBELL 00:26:00 63 5K RUN/WALK M AMHERSTBURG 263 339 5 05:12 min/km
5007 KAROL POLACZYK 00:21:34 61 5K RUN/WALK F REDFORD 6 42 1 04:18 min/km
1652 KIM FARMER 00:25:19 60 5K RUN/WALK F FAIR HAVEN 45 237 2 05:03 min/km
3275 PATRICIA MARCHAND 00:26:59 63 5K RUN/WALK F GROSSE POINTE FARMS 120 476 3 05:23 min/km
9819 LINDA ROBINSON 00:27:47 64 5K RUN/WALK F DEARBORN 188 614 4 05:33 min/km
7533 CAROL FACCA 00:28:23 61 5K RUN/WALK F ROCHESTER HILLS 245 744 5 05:40 min/km
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
6149 RALPH SERRICO 00:19:31 68 5K RUN/WALK M BRIGHTON 12 12 1 03:54 min/km
2162 JOSEPH GRZANKOWSKI 00:27:56 69 5K RUN/WALK M WARREN 447 646 2 05:35 min/km
7340 MEREDITH HUGHES 00:28:05 66 5K RUN/WALK M ROCHESTER HILLS 460 673 3 05:37 min/km
3515 GARY SOCKOLOSKY 00:28:07 65 5K RUN/WALK M LIVONIA 464 681 4 05:37 min/km
1568 KIRT STALKER 00:28:22 66 5K RUN/WALK M WHITE LAKE 497 742 5 05:40 min/km
4541 KATHY FISHER 00:26:58 66 5K RUN/WALK F WIXOM 119 472 1 05:23 min/km
7089 CAROL EWASUIK 00:30:08 66 5K RUN/WALK F SARNIA 442 1149 2 06:01 min/km
1389 VAL LANNI 00:30:34 66 5K RUN/WALK F TOLEDO 511 1270 3 06:06 min/km
7178 CAROL SENKBEIL 00:32:57 65 5K RUN/WALK F REDFORD CHARTER TWP 872 1897 4 06:35 min/km
5468 CAROLYN KATOR 00:34:41 66 5K RUN/WALK F STERLING HEIGHTS 1163 2349 5 06:56 min/km
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
5773 MARK DARGA 00:25:49 99 5K RUN/WALK M CANTON 240 302 1 05:09 min/km
8934 ROBERT DRAPAL 00:32:31 74 5K RUN/WALK M COMMERCE TWP 978 1780 2 06:30 min/km
3729 JOE CHOWANIEC 00:34:22 74 5K RUN/WALK M BIRCH RUN 1147 2245 3 06:52 min/km
3959 JOHN HARRIS 00:34:37 73 5K RUN/WALK M HOWELL 1180 2330 4 06:55 min/km
6696 ALFONSO ARREDONDO 00:37:20 75 5K RUN/WALK M GRANDVILLE 1402 2965 5 07:28 min/km
7418 CAROL JOHNSTON 00:30:21 72 5K RUN/WALK F DETROIT 468 1201 1 06:04 min/km
1122 MARY HARRISON 00:35:16 70 5K RUN/WALK F BRIGHTON 1252 2479 2 07:03 min/km
3326 CAROL DERBY 00:46:54 70 5K RUN/WALK F MARYSVILLE 2695 4594 3 09:22 min/km
5449 RUDENE PEVZNER 00:48:37 73 5K RUN/WALK F WEST BLOOMFIELD TOWNSHIP 2865 4828 4 09:43 min/km
5546 MARILYN ANTRIM 00:49:38 74 5K RUN/WALK F BIRMINGHAM 2971 4975 5 09:55 min/km

Race Info

Participants:
7472
Last Updated:
5/28/2019 8:26:07 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

KID'S MARATHON - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K RUN/WALK - REGISTRATION - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

VIRTUAL 5K - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K RUN/WALK - 7352


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2639 12:35

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4713 12:39
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction