Race Results for…
2017 Low Country Splash

June 03, 2017 Results presented by SVE Timing East and timed by SVE Timing East
Participants:
488
Last Updated:
6/4/2017 3:21:48 PM

Please make any requests for corrections within 7 days.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

2.4 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 578 MATTHEW GUSH 00:36:49 MT PLEASANT 14
2 637 ZACHARY MOODY 00:36:55 CHARLESTON 15
3 504 AIDAN SNIVELY 00:36:58 LONGWOOD 17
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 442 BRYNN JEWELL 00:39:54 WILMINGTON 16
2 419 MALIA BORG 00:40:25 CHARLESTON 15
3 401 KAITLIN HEALY 00:40:27 MT PLEASANT 15

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 162 TRAVIS MORRIN 01:09:36 CHARLESTON 21
2 71 JACK RODDEY 01:12:26 LEXINGTON 15
3 137 JOHNNY GUSH 01:12:51 MT PLEASANT 17
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed City Age
1 55 MAGGIE HALLORAN 01:14:31 LEXINGTON 18
2 36 DENISE M LETENDRE 01:15:15 HENRICO 28
3 4 CAROLYN MOORE 01:20:03 SIMPSONVILLE 56

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
342 entrants …
2.4 MILE Results
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
1 578 MATTHEW GUSH M 14 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 1 O/A 00:36:49
2 637 ZACHARY MOODY M 15 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 2 O/A 00:36:55
3 504 AIDAN SNIVELY M 17 LONGWOOD FL 2.4 MILE 3 O/A 00:36:58
4 619 MATTHEW ADAMS M 21 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 4 1 00:37:17
5 600 WILLEM GOEDECKE M 16 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 5 1 00:37:51
6 628 MATTHEW AGOSTINELLI M 16 GOOSE CREEK SC 2.4 MILE 6 2 00:37:52
7 595 BENNETT HAWKINS M 15 PROSPERITY SC 2.4 MILE 7 3 00:39:50
8 442 BRYNN JEWELL F 16 WILMINGTON NC 2.4 MILE 1 O/A 00:39:54
9 555 ALEXANDER REAMY M 21 HILTON HEAD SC 2.4 MILE 8 2 00:40:02
10 626 ADRIEN LAURENCELLE III M 16 DANIEL ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 9 4 00:40:04
11 606 JUSTIN HAFNER M 11 DANIEL ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 10 1 00:40:09 SCSC
12 660 SEAN CASTO M 38 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 11 1 00:40:19 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
13 419 MALIA BORG F 15 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 2 O/A 00:40:25
14 401 KAITLIN HEALY F 15 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 3 O/A 00:40:27
15 467 SITO ARROYO M 23 PALMYRA VA 2.4 MILE 12 3 00:40:29
16 558 JEFFREY ATTEBERRY M 36 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 2.4 MILE 13 2 00:40:41
17 423 BETH STRUBLE F 31 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 4 1 00:40:46
18 482 JEFF TAYLOR M 44 LEXINGTON SC 2.4 MILE 14 1 00:40:48
19 597 G. GREG PEOPLES M 51 GREENSBORO NC 2.4 MILE 15 1 00:41:17 GCY MAKOS
20 400 MARY CASH F 23 HOMEWOOD AL 2.4 MILE 5 1 00:41:22
21 452 KARI YOCUM F 39 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 6 1 00:41:25 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
22 629 MATT LOLLIS M 24 GREER SC 2.4 MILE 16 4 00:41:27
23 658 JUSTIN KATA M 33 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 17 1 00:41:35
24 590 STEVE SAVAGE M 50 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 18 2 00:41:55 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
25 328 CARLIE OGREN F 34 MT PLEASANT CA 2.4 MILE 7 2 00:41:57
26 671 MIRJAM RUTLEDGE F 49 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 8 1 00:42:00
27 609 BRAD DAVIDORF M 52 ATLANTA GA 2.4 MILE 19 3 00:42:12
28 506 MIKE EK M 41 SCOTTSDALE AZ 2.4 MILE 20 2 00:42:16
29 640 ANNA HOLLAND F 35 ISLE OF PALMS SC 2.4 MILE 9 2 00:42:31 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
30 596 JEFF INGHAM M 45 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 21 1 00:42:34
31 594 WILLIAM POWELL M 37 HARTSVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 22 3 00:42:38
32 602 ZACHARY BROWN M 16 GOOSE CREEK SC 2.4 MILE 23 5 00:42:43
33 409 KATIE KALKA F 41 MARVIN NC 2.4 MILE 10 1 00:42:47
34 536 GENE KENNEDY M 57 ASHEVILLE NC 2.4 MILE 24 1 00:42:59
35 564 MICHAEL PEFFER M 51 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 25 4 00:43:04
36 377 ANNA KESLER F 30 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 11 3 00:43:09 CHARLOTTE SPORTS PERFORMA
37 575 MICHAEL SLOWEY M 59 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 26 2 00:43:14 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
38 448 BROOKE ELIAS F 22 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 12 2 00:43:35
39 341 ESTELLE BAUER F 14 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 13 1 00:43:38
40 449 LAINE HUGGINS F 22 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 14 3 00:43:44
41 566 KYLE TATICH M 21 MATTHEWS NC 2.4 MILE 27 5 00:44:03
42 507 CLIVE BERMAN M 56 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 28 3 00:44:06
43 524 JIM MATYSEK M 57 SARASOTA FL 2.4 MILE 29 4 00:44:15 SARASOTA YMCA SHARKS MAST
44 391 LOGAN KRAFT F 19 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 15 1 00:44:17
45 627 CARSON OWENS M 11 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 30 2 00:44:20 SCSC
46 659 DAVIS WUKOVITS M 16 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 31 6 00:44:25
47 661 MARK KOTHE M 50 GREER SC 2.4 MILE 32 5 00:44:26
48 509 JIM OSBORN M 65 TAYLORS SC 2.4 MILE 33 1 00:44:30
49 557 JONATHAN SANCHEZ M 44 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 34 3 00:44:31 BLUE BICYCLE BOOKS
50 307 JAMIE GRASSE F 30 ST LOUIS MO 2.4 MILE 16 4 00:44:31
342 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
1 578 MATTHEW GUSH M 14 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 1 O/A 00:36:49
2 637 ZACHARY MOODY M 15 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 2 O/A 00:36:55
3 504 AIDAN SNIVELY M 17 LONGWOOD FL 2.4 MILE 3 O/A 00:36:58
8 442 BRYNN JEWELL F 16 WILMINGTON NC 2.4 MILE 1 O/A 00:39:54
13 419 MALIA BORG F 15 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 2 O/A 00:40:25
14 401 KAITLIN HEALY F 15 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 3 O/A 00:40:27
1 - 14
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
11 606 JUSTIN HAFNER M 11 DANIEL ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 10 1 00:40:09 SCSC
45 627 CARSON OWENS M 11 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 30 2 00:44:20 SCSC
122 612 SETH EARLY M 14 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 77 3 00:48:27
126 174 ELLIOTT FARY M 10 WILMINGTON NC 2.4 MILE 80 4 00:48:44
172 652 CADE SAWYER M 14 N CHESTERFLD VA 2.4 MILE 103 5 00:51:08 SHRIMP & GRITS 2
39 341 ESTELLE BAUER F 14 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 13 1 00:43:38
105 420 KRISTINA CHAMBERS F 13 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 37 2 00:47:42
113 418 MADISON GIPP F 13 GREENSBORO NC 2.4 MILE 42 3 00:48:02 GCY MAKOS
15 - 19
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
5 600 WILLEM GOEDECKE M 16 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 5 1 00:37:51
6 628 MATTHEW AGOSTINELLI M 16 GOOSE CREEK SC 2.4 MILE 6 2 00:37:52
7 595 BENNETT HAWKINS M 15 PROSPERITY SC 2.4 MILE 7 3 00:39:50
10 626 ADRIEN LAURENCELLE III M 16 DANIEL ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 9 4 00:40:04
32 602 ZACHARY BROWN M 16 GOOSE CREEK SC 2.4 MILE 23 5 00:42:43
44 391 LOGAN KRAFT F 19 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 15 1 00:44:17
54 441 OLIVIA KINSINGER F 18 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 19 2 00:44:34
108 417 AUBREY PEOPLES F 15 GREENSBORO NC 2.4 MILE 40 3 00:47:51 GCY MAKOS
138 393 ERIN TURNER F 17 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 54 4 00:49:33
200 404 MAYA STEFANELLI F 18 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 79 5 00:52:24
20 - 24
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
4 619 MATTHEW ADAMS M 21 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 4 1 00:37:17
9 555 ALEXANDER REAMY M 21 HILTON HEAD SC 2.4 MILE 8 2 00:40:02
15 467 SITO ARROYO M 23 PALMYRA VA 2.4 MILE 12 3 00:40:29
22 629 MATT LOLLIS M 24 GREER SC 2.4 MILE 16 4 00:41:27
41 566 KYLE TATICH M 21 MATTHEWS NC 2.4 MILE 27 5 00:44:03
20 400 MARY CASH F 23 HOMEWOOD AL 2.4 MILE 5 1 00:41:22
38 448 BROOKE ELIAS F 22 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 12 2 00:43:35
40 449 LAINE HUGGINS F 22 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 14 3 00:43:44
64 308 JULIA ANNE F 22 ST LOUIS MO 2.4 MILE 20 4 00:45:34
75 443 EMMA CVITANOVICH F 20 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 24 5 00:46:07
25 - 29
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
69 615 JACOB GODWIN M 26 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 47 1 00:45:43
92 541 EDGARDO ESTAVILLO M 25 SUMMERVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 61 2 00:47:04
109 483 JOE HOCK M 28 SURFSIDE BEACH SC 2.4 MILE 69 3 00:47:54
161 537 MARK CONGDON M 29 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 95 4 00:50:57
192 476 GREG DOWNEY M 29 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 118 5 00:51:58
68 317 KRISTINA OLACK F 27 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 22 1 00:45:43
76 385 CASSANDRA OLIVER F 28 GREENVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 25 2 00:46:08
91 398 KIMBERLY GASPAROVIC F 29 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 31 3 00:47:00 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
100 363 SARAH LAWLESS F 26 SAVANNAH GA 2.4 MILE 34 4 00:47:29
142 403 JENNIFER KRYZANOWSKI F 29 LEXINGTON SC 2.4 MILE 56 5 00:49:42
30 - 34
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
23 658 JUSTIN KATA M 33 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 17 1 00:41:35
51 496 MATTHEW MASSEY M 30 WASHINGTON DC 2.4 MILE 35 2 00:44:32
65 633 WILL RAMSEY M 30 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 45 3 00:45:35
97 529 KENNETH WHERRY M 33 DALLAS TX 2.4 MILE 64 4 00:47:16
102 542 TAYLOR BLANKS M 33 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 67 5 00:47:33
17 423 BETH STRUBLE F 31 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 4 1 00:40:46
25 328 CARLIE OGREN F 34 MT PLEASANT CA 2.4 MILE 7 2 00:41:57
36 377 ANNA KESLER F 30 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 11 3 00:43:09 CHARLOTTE SPORTS PERFORMA
50 307 JAMIE GRASSE F 30 ST LOUIS MO 2.4 MILE 16 4 00:44:31
136 390 JEANNE MCDONALD F 34 MYRTLE BEACH SC 2.4 MILE 52 5 00:49:27
35 - 39
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
12 660 SEAN CASTO M 38 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 11 1 00:40:19 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
16 558 JEFFREY ATTEBERRY M 36 OKLAHOMA CITY OK 2.4 MILE 13 2 00:40:41
31 594 WILLIAM POWELL M 37 HARTSVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 22 3 00:42:38
57 540 JOSHUA LIDDELL M 37 MYRTLE BEACH SC 2.4 MILE 38 4 00:44:53
63 559 LUIS DIEGO ARTINANO M 35 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 44 5 00:45:20
21 452 KARI YOCUM F 39 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 6 1 00:41:25 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
29 640 ANNA HOLLAND F 35 ISLE OF PALMS SC 2.4 MILE 9 2 00:42:31 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
146 375 DANIELLE SUTTON F 35 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 59 3 00:49:51
149 429 CINDI ECK F 35 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 60 4 00:50:05 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
156 387 KARI KISTLER F 39 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 64 5 00:50:37
40 - 44
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
18 482 JEFF TAYLOR M 44 LEXINGTON SC 2.4 MILE 14 1 00:40:48
28 506 MIKE EK M 41 SCOTTSDALE AZ 2.4 MILE 20 2 00:42:16
49 557 JONATHAN SANCHEZ M 44 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 34 3 00:44:31 BLUE BICYCLE BOOKS
67 517 MATTHEW GULLEY M 44 LYNCHBURG VA 2.4 MILE 46 4 00:45:41
73 465 CHRISTIAN POLKING M 44 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 50 5 00:45:59
33 409 KATIE KALKA F 41 MARVIN NC 2.4 MILE 10 1 00:42:47
93 395 JENNIFER TYSON F 41 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 32 2 00:47:06
103 446 CHRISTY KEYES F 43 GREENVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 36 3 00:47:36
107 355 AMY BROWNING F 43 GREENVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 39 4 00:47:50
115 371 HOLLY LEDDY F 42 DURHAM NC 2.4 MILE 43 5 00:48:05
45 - 49
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
30 596 JEFF INGHAM M 45 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 21 1 00:42:34
55 505 CHRIS SNIVELY M 45 LONGWOOD FL 2.4 MILE 36 2 00:44:37
59 663 RICHARD FARR M 46 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 40 3 00:45:08
70 651 MARK LONDON M 48 ORANGEBURG SC 2.4 MILE 48 4 00:45:46
74 525 CHRISTOPHER PARRISH M 47 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 51 5 00:46:04
26 671 MIRJAM RUTLEDGE F 49 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 8 1 00:42:00
53 428 ALISON LLOYD F 47 CHAPIN SC 2.4 MILE 18 2 00:44:34
71 430 KAREN CATTANEO F 46 COLUMBIA SC 2.4 MILE 23 3 00:45:48
84 340 MARLO BAUER F 46 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 27 4 00:46:38
101 397 SHARON LONG F 46 WAKE FOREST NC 2.4 MILE 35 5 00:47:29
50 - 54
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
19 597 G. GREG PEOPLES M 51 GREENSBORO NC 2.4 MILE 15 1 00:41:17 GCY MAKOS
24 590 STEVE SAVAGE M 50 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 18 2 00:41:55 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
27 609 BRAD DAVIDORF M 52 ATLANTA GA 2.4 MILE 19 3 00:42:12
35 564 MICHAEL PEFFER M 51 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 25 4 00:43:04
47 661 MARK KOTHE M 50 GREER SC 2.4 MILE 32 5 00:44:26
90 438 DONNA HOOE F 54 FLEMING GA 2.4 MILE 30 1 00:46:59 SAVANNAH MASTERS
106 456 LISA JONES F 53 SUMMERVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 38 2 00:47:48 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
119 342 SARA BOPP F 53 SIMPSONVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 44 3 00:48:19 GREENVILLE SPLASH
123 412 LESLIE SCOTT F 52 MAULDIN SC 2.4 MILE 46 4 00:48:27 GREENVILLE SPLASH
127 362 CHRISTINA BLACK F 50 NEW YORK NY 2.4 MILE 47 5 00:48:44
55 - 59
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
34 536 GENE KENNEDY M 57 ASHEVILLE NC 2.4 MILE 24 1 00:42:59
37 575 MICHAEL SLOWEY M 59 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 26 2 00:43:14 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
42 507 CLIVE BERMAN M 56 CHARLOTTE NC 2.4 MILE 28 3 00:44:06
43 524 JIM MATYSEK M 57 SARASOTA FL 2.4 MILE 29 4 00:44:15 SARASOTA YMCA SHARKS MAST
62 571 BILLY BUCK M 56 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 43 5 00:45:16 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
52 457 LISA HOFF F 55 RALEIGH NC 2.4 MILE 17 1 00:44:34
66 436 CYNDI PLATT F 55 DAYTON OH 2.4 MILE 21 2 00:45:37
87 421 ELIZABETH DE HERDER F 58 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 28 3 00:46:56 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
95 365 ANNA LEA MATYSEK F 56 SARASOTA FL 2.4 MILE 33 4 00:47:14 SARASOTA YMCA SHARKS MAST
120 353 JANICE HEBEL F 58 GREER SC 2.4 MILE 45 5 00:48:22
60 - 64
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
56 642 JIM NEAR M 61 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 37 1 00:44:38 PALMETTO MASTERS 2
58 639 DAVID GOUGER M 62 MIDLOTHIAN VA 2.4 MILE 39 2 00:44:54 SHRIMP & GRITS 2
82 570 STEPHEN CASKIE M 62 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 57 3 00:46:31
98 487 JON MORRIS M 60 ODENTON MD 2.4 MILE 65 4 00:47:21
118 593 LAWRENCE NODINE M 63 DECATUR GA 2.4 MILE 75 5 00:48:15
89 380 SUSAN FRANCIS F 64 KIAWAH ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 29 1 00:46:58
264 334 LAURA RICHARDSON F 62 BEAUFORT SC 2.4 MILE 108 2 00:56:58
291 316 EFFIE HEULITT F 61 LITTLE ROCK AR 2.4 MILE 119 3 00:58:49
299 392 CHERYL MORRISETTE F 63 MT PLEASANT SC 2.4 MILE 125 4 00:59:18
338 313 JODIE SLAUGHTER F 60 WASHINGTON DC 2.4 MILE 145 5 01:06:25
65 - 69
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
48 509 JIM OSBORN M 65 TAYLORS SC 2.4 MILE 33 1 00:44:30
177 474 JEFF POMPE M 65 JOHNS ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 106 2 00:51:13
253 539 JAMES EZELLE M 67 BELLAIRE TX 2.4 MILE 150 3 00:55:54
283 583 MIKE JACKSON M 69 MYRTLE BEACH SC 2.4 MILE 168 4 00:58:20
300 556 CURTIS WORTHINGTON M 65 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 175 5 00:59:20
151 320 NANCY VAN AST F 66 SUMMERVILLE SC 2.4 MILE 62 1 00:50:14
314 450 LINDA CLARKSON F 68 JOHNS ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 134 2 01:00:03
316 301 BARBARA PLUNKET F 66 PAWLEYS ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 136 3 01:00:12
336 424 KATHY HOLLADAY F 66 GASTON SC 2.4 MILE 144 4 01:06:07
70 - 98
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name
197 519 STEPHEN PENKHUS M 71 MANKATO MN 2.4 MILE 121 1 00:52:17
208 528 FLOYD DEANDRADE M 78 JOHMS ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 126 2 00:52:37
240 473 FRED BAKER M 74 CHARLESTON SC 2.4 MILE 142 3 00:54:35
272 521 DEREK FYFE M 70 JOHNS ISLAND SC 2.4 MILE 161 4 00:57:30
288 581 FRED RIESEN M 74 WANDO SC 2.4 MILE 172 5 00:58:35
99 - 99
Div Place Bib Name Gender Age City State Division Gender Place Age Place Gun Elapsed Team Name

Race Info

Participants:
488
Last Updated:
6/4/2017 3:21:48 PM

Please make any requests for corrections within 7 days.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5 MILE - 146


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
99 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
47 00:00

2.4 MILE - 341


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
193 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
148 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction