Race Results for…
2020 Zoom through the Zoo 5K

July 18, 2020 Results presented by SVE Timing East and timed by SVE Timing East
Participants:
331
Last Updated:
7/14/2020 10:20:18 AM

All awards are done by Gun Time.  Thanks!

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 162 STEVE STEWART 00:00:00 00:00 min/mile GREENVILLE 50
2 163 DAVID SUAREZ 00:00:00 00:00 min/mile GREENVILLE 54
3 166 CHRIS TEMPLES 00:00:00 00:00 min/mile PIEDMONT 35
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 161 MICHELLE STEVENSON 00:00:00 00:00 min/mile GREENWOOD 50
2 164 ELLEN SUAREZ 00:00:00 00:00 min/mile GREENVILLE 49
3 165 TRACY TATE 00:00:00 00:00 min/mile TAYLORS 40

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
331 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
1 1 DARWIN AGATE 00:00:00 38 M GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
2 2 EDNA AGATE 00:00:00 63 F GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
3 3 WILLIAM AGATE 00:00:00 63 M GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
4 4 SARA ALFORD 00:00:00 39 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
5 5 SHANNON ALT 00:00:00 29 F GROVETOWN GA 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
6 6 JONATHAN ARBUCKLE 00:00:00 28 M MOORE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
7 7 MADISON ARBUCKLE 00:00:00 27 F MOORE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
8 8 JASON ARMISTEAD 00:00:00 34 M GREENVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
9 9 BARB BAJT 00:00:00 55 F FOUNTAIN INNOU INN SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
10 10 JAY BANKS 00:00:00 28 M GREENVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
11 11 CINDY BARNES 00:00:00 55 F GRAY COURT SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
12 12 JASON BELUE 00:00:00 51 M SPARTANBURG SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
13 13 JAKE BERRY 00:00:00 24 M GREENVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
14 14 LLOYD BLAIN 00:00:00 63 M INDIANAPOLIS IN 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
15 15 ELIZABETH BOERGER 00:00:00 30 F EASLEY SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
16 16 ELLA BOWEN 00:00:00 11 F MOORE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
17 17 JIM BOWEN 00:00:00 44 M MOORE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
18 18 ELIZABETH BREWER 00:00:00 35 F GREENVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
19 19 TOM BREWER 00:00:00 37 M GREENVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
20 20 JAKE BRICE 00:00:00 24 M GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
21 21 JEREMY BRICK 00:00:00 46 M BELTON SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
22 22 EMILY BRIDGES 00:00:00 30 F GREENVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
23 23 ASHLEY BROWN 00:00:00 29 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
24 24 DAVID BRYANT 00:00:00 49 M CLINTON SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
25 25 DERICK BURGIN 00:00:00 32 M HIGH POINT NC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
26 26 CORTNEY BURKETT 00:00:00 32 F LYMAN SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
27 27 RYLEE BURKETT 00:00:00 8 F LYMAN SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
28 28 LAUREN BURNETTE 00:00:00 11 F WELLFORD SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
29 29 ROBIN CALAMIA 00:00:00 56 F SIMPSONVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
30 30 BAILEY CAMPBELL 00:00:00 12 F GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
31 31 WENDY CAMPBELL 00:00:00 48 F GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
32 32 AIDAN CANFIELD 00:00:00 18 M GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
33 33 DAVE CANFIELD 00:00:00 49 M GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
34 34 SARAH CANFIELD 00:00:00 19 F GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
35 35 SUSIE CANFIELD 00:00:00 49 F GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
36 36 MEGAN CARTER 00:00:00 37 F TRAVELERS REST SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
37 37 KEVIN CARTWRIGHT 00:00:00 30 M SIMPSONVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
38 38 TRISH CARTWRIGHT 00:00:00 66 F PIEDMONT SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
39 39 ALAN CLARK 00:00:00 35 M LAURENS SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
40 40 MARY CLARK 00:00:00 58 F LAURENS SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
41 41 VICTORIA COMEY 00:00:00 36 F MAULDIN SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
42 42 KARA COX 00:00:00 29 F GREENVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
43 43 LISA CRISP 00:00:00 53 F PICKENS SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
44 44 LAURA CULLEN 00:00:00 32 F GREENVILLE SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
45 45 EMMA CUTHBERTSON 00:00:00 14 F PIEDMONT SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
46 46 TRISTEN CUTHBERTSON 00:00:00 27 F PIEDMONT SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
47 47 NATALIE DAVIS 00:00:00 27 F GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
48 48 TRACY DELANDER 00:00:00 51 F GREENWOOD SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
49 49 ALEXANDER DELLINGER 00:00:00 19 M DALLAS NC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
50 50 SARAH DOBSON 00:00:00 30 F GREER SC 00 NO TEAM - CHOOSE THIS IF YOU ARE 0 0 00:00 min/mile
331 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
20 - 29
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
30 - 39
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
40 - 49
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
50 - 59
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
60 - 69
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
70 - 79
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace
80 - 98
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Gender City State Team Name Gender Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
331
Last Updated:
7/14/2020 10:20:18 AM

All awards are done by Gun Time.  Thanks!

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction