Race Results for…
Fort Mill High Cross Country Race 10/13

October 13, 2020 Results presented by SVE Timing East and timed by SVE Timing East
Participants:
109
Last Updated:
10/13/2020 6:21:53 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

BOYS RACE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2431 DEVON SIBLEY 00:17:05 05:30 min/mile 10
2 2437 EVAN WEY 00:17:15 05:33 min/mile 10
3 2414 ALEC LOOTENS 00:17:26 05:37 min/mile 12

GIRLS RACE

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1649 ANGEL KRAVITZ 00:20:52 06:43 min/mile 11
2 1636 ALIVIA CLEVELAND 00:21:12 06:50 min/mile 7
3 1634 ELISE BARRADALE 00:21:21 06:53 min/mile 12

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
68 entrants …
Boys Race Results
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Grade Division Gender Team Name Div Place Pace
1 2431 DEVON SIBLEY 00:17:05 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 1 05:30 min/mile
2 2437 EVAN WEY 00:17:15 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 2 05:33 min/mile
3 2414 ALEC LOOTENS 00:17:26 12 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 3 05:37 min/mile
4 2398 JACKSON DAWSON 00:17:48 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 4 05:44 min/mile
5 2409 CLAYTON JIMISON 00:18:04 12 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 5 05:49 min/mile
6 2406 EVAN ICKERT 00:18:18 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 6 05:54 min/mile
7 2413 TANNER LONG 00:18:37 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 7 06:00 min/mile
8 2429 ROBERT ROBBINS 00:18:49 12 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 8 06:04 min/mile
9 2408 OLIVER JAECKLI 00:19:00 12 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 9 06:07 min/mile
10 2400 LIAM EIDENT 00:19:04 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 10 06:09 min/mile
11 2393 ISAAC CAMPBELL 00:19:07 8 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 11 06:10 min/mile
12 2438 KAI WILSON 00:19:09 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 12 06:10 min/mile
13 2421 MICHAEL MITCHELL 00:19:15 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 13 06:12 min/mile
14 2435 TANNER TORREY 00:19:54 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 14 06:25 min/mile
15 2428 HUDSON RAMSDEN 00:20:14 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 15 06:31 min/mile
16 2420 BENJAMIN MISERENDINO 00:20:23 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 16 06:34 min/mile
17 2397 WILL CURTAIN 00:20:28 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 17 06:36 min/mile
18 2426 DYLAN PSAROUDIS 00:20:29 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 18 06:36 min/mile
19 2459 CHARLES HALL 00:20:30 10 BOYS RACE M Nation Ford 19 06:36 min/mile
20 2462 ROMAN KAUER 00:20:33 12 BOYS RACE M Nation Ford 20 06:37 min/mile
21 2394 CONNOR CLARK 00:20:44 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 21 06:41 min/mile
23 2436 CURTIS WALLET 00:20:53 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 22 06:44 min/mile
24 2396 CHANDLER CONNOR 00:20:56 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 23 06:45 min/mile
25 2404 CHASE HAMMOND 00:21:11 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 24 06:50 min/mile
27 2444 JORDAN MATHIS 00:21:18 10 BOYS RACE M Gaffney 25 06:52 min/mile
29 2466 KYLE NITSCHE 00:21:21 11 BOYS RACE M Nation Ford 26 06:53 min/mile
31 2439 CHRISTIAN YOUNG 00:21:25 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 27 06:54 min/mile
32 2415 HUGO LUCK 00:21:31 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 28 06:56 min/mile
33 2402 TROY FAULKNER 00:21:31 8 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 29 06:56 min/mile
34 2423 BENJAMIN PAUKOVITZ 00:21:32 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 30 06:56 min/mile
35 2417 JACKSON MARSH 00:21:39 8 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 31 06:59 min/mile
36 2434 JACKSON TOMPKINS 00:21:41 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 32 06:59 min/mile
37 2418 LUKE MCCOY 00:21:48 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 33 07:01 min/mile
38 2401 JORDAN EVANS 00:21:55 12 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 34 07:04 min/mile
39 2412 SAM LECKRONE 00:22:01 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 35 07:06 min/mile
40 2390 JACKSON BADER 00:22:11 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 36 07:09 min/mile
41 2399 JASON DRAKE 00:22:16 7 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 37 07:10 min/mile
42 2411 ANDREW KILLION 00:22:18 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 38 07:11 min/mile
43 2446 BRADON WILKINS 00:22:20 7 BOYS RACE M Gaffney 39 07:12 min/mile
44 2458 LOGAN DAYRIT 00:22:25 9 BOYS RACE M Nation Ford 40 07:13 min/mile
45 2403 CONNOR FREDENBERG 00:22:31 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 41 07:15 min/mile
46 2464 MASON KELL 00:22:34 9 BOYS RACE M Nation Ford 42 07:16 min/mile
47 2422 COLIN MORIARTY 00:22:49 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 43 07:21 min/mile
48 2416 MATTHEW MAGER 00:23:08 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 44 07:27 min/mile
49 2455 ALEX BENTLEY 00:23:11 9 BOYS RACE M Nation Ford 45 07:28 min/mile
50 2456 CONNOR CIESIELSKI 00:23:11 12 BOYS RACE M Nation Ford 46 07:28 min/mile
51 2410 GARRETT JONES 00:23:12 11 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 47 07:29 min/mile
52 2392 SPENCER BRINTON 00:23:33 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 48 07:35 min/mile
53 2395 HARRISON COFFIN 00:23:38 9 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 49 07:37 min/mile
54 2441 JACK FOX 00:23:43 7 BOYS RACE M Gaffney 50 07:39 min/mile
68 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Grade Division Gender Team Name Div Place Pace
1 2431 DEVON SIBLEY 00:17:05 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 1 05:30 min/mile
2 2437 EVAN WEY 00:17:15 10 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 2 05:33 min/mile
3 2414 ALEC LOOTENS 00:17:26 12 BOYS RACE M Fort Mill 3 05:37 min/mile
1 - 20
Race Place Bib Name Gun Elapsed Grade Division Gender Team Name Div Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
109
Last Updated:
10/13/2020 6:21:53 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

BOYS RACE - 68


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
68 07:15

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

GIRLS RACE - 41


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
41 08:52
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction