Race Results for…
Shaver Lake Tri at Lake Evans

October 18, 2020 Results presented by Sierra Cascades Multisport and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
345
Last Updated:
10/19/2020 6:13:24 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

 

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
77 entrants …
Sprint Triathlon Results
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
99 AARON HEBELER BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:00:33 00:10:50 00:00:29 00:28:57 00:00:36 00:20:13 01:01:07 SPRINT TRIATHLON 1 M 1 36 1
86 ELLIOT FENG BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:00:20 00:11:03 00:00:21 00:29:28 00:00:26 00:21:12 01:02:32 SPRINT TRIATHLON 2 M 2 29 1
91 COOPER GOLLING 08:59:53 00:09:41 00:01:14 00:34:41 00:00:26 00:24:21 01:10:25 SPRINT TRIATHLON 3 M 3 14 1
113 VAUGHN LADD ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:00:52 00:12:21 00:00:54 00:33:38 00:00:25 00:24:02 01:11:22 SPRINT TRIATHLON 4 M 4 14 2
62 VALERIE BOYLAN ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:15 00:12:25 00:00:30 00:35:49 00:00:27 00:23:04 01:12:16 SPRINT TRIATHLON 5 F 1 17 1
182 TRAVIS WALES ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:40 00:15:55 00:00:50 00:31:28 00:00:34 00:23:37 01:12:25 SPRINT TRIATHLON 6 M 5 51 1
106 BROCK KITCHEN ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:27 00:14:59 00:00:37 00:33:25 00:01:15 00:22:31 01:12:49 SPRINT TRIATHLON 7 M 6 15 3
165 LORI SORIANO BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:04:06 00:14:12 00:01:17 00:33:20 00:00:40 00:23:49 01:13:20 SPRINT TRIATHLON 8 F 2 43 1
177 SHANTELLE TUPAZ 09:05:38 00:12:44 00:00:29 00:36:05 00:00:34 00:25:16 01:15:11 SPRINT TRIATHLON 9 F 3 14 1
121 MAUREENBE MACDONALD 09:07:03 00:11:49 00:00:58 00:35:50 00:00:45 00:26:46 01:16:11 SPRINT TRIATHLON 10 F 4 58 1
133 JOANN MILLER 09:05:06 00:17:40 00:02:13 00:33:23 00:01:02 00:24:25 01:18:44 SPRINT TRIATHLON 11 F 5 56 2
180 ANDREW WALES ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:02:33 00:14:43 00:00:53 00:38:55 00:00:23 00:25:16 01:20:12 SPRINT TRIATHLON 12 M 7 11 4
163 DAVID SHEA 09:03:28 00:16:44 00:01:08 00:33:18 00:00:55 00:29:08 01:21:15 SPRINT TRIATHLON 13 M 8 49 1
171 MEGAN STORM 09:10:38 00:17:42 00:01:12 00:35:03 00:01:16 00:26:42 01:21:58 SPRINT TRIATHLON 14 F 6 33 1
127 FRANK MARTIN 09:10:13 00:17:26 00:03:06 00:38:35 00:01:30 00:22:54 01:23:33 SPRINT TRIATHLON 15 M 9 43 1
140 CAMRYN PALMER ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:00:06 00:10:25 00:01:42 00:41:25 00:01:03 00:29:12 01:23:49 SPRINT TRIATHLON 16 F 7 16 2
112 JAMES LADD ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:53 00:14:09 00:01:50 00:39:24 00:01:07 00:27:24 01:23:56 SPRINT TRIATHLON 17 M 10 44 2
160 LYNN RUETER 09:02:57 00:15:25 00:01:39 00:36:26 00:00:52 00:29:43 01:24:06 SPRINT TRIATHLON 18 F 8 56 3
186 MICHAEL WOOD 09:03:40 00:14:59 00:01:21 00:35:33 00:00:51 00:32:57 01:25:43 SPRINT TRIATHLON 19 M 11 78 1
61 SUSAN BONDS 09:04:50 00:17:23 00:02:09 00:38:20 00:02:06 00:26:21 01:26:21 SPRINT TRIATHLON 20 F 9 59 4
126 ELISE MARTIN 09:09:56 00:17:55 00:02:28 00:40:30 00:01:29 00:24:42 01:27:05 SPRINT TRIATHLON 21 F 10 46 1
179 ABIGAIL WALES ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:02:44 00:17:29 00:00:38 00:43:42 00:00:18 00:25:25 01:27:33 SPRINT TRIATHLON 22 F 11 13 2
72 MARCELLA CUELLAR ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:02:20 00:16:40 00:01:07 00:42:13 00:00:47 00:27:12 01:28:02 SPRINT TRIATHLON 23 F 12 14 3
226 RYAN STENDERUP 09:07:30 00:16:06 00:02:41 00:35:32 00:01:03 00:33:21 01:28:45 SPRINT TRIATHLON 24 M 12 36 2
141 FRANCO PALMER ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:07:17 00:18:30 00:01:33 00:39:08 00:01:13 00:28:36 01:29:02 SPRINT TRIATHLON 25 M 13 46 2
119 VICE LUJAN 09:10:50 00:20:09 00:02:02 00:37:47 00:01:40 00:28:11 01:29:51 SPRINT TRIATHLON 26 M 14 43 3
131 AMY METZNER 09:08:59 00:19:47 00:01:17 00:37:22 00:01:30 00:30:06 01:30:03 SPRINT TRIATHLON 27 F 13 44 2
142 MCKENNA PALMER ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:00:43 00:12:01 00:01:42 00:45:45 00:01:00 00:30:04 01:30:35 SPRINT TRIATHLON 28 F 14 12 4
224 BEN ROBLEDO 09:02:06 00:00:00 00:38:40 00:36:07 00:00:47 00:33:18 01:30:52 SPRINT TRIATHLON 29 M 15 14 5
148 WILLIAM PERRY 09:08:16 00:20:40 00:01:33 00:39:06 00:01:04 00:29:33 01:31:58 SPRINT TRIATHLON 30 M 16 37 3
66 JOSHUA CASH BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:08:01 00:16:42 00:01:09 00:36:21 00:01:02 00:36:49 01:32:04 SPRINT TRIATHLON 31 M 17 31 1
114 DANIEL LASSEN 09:05:23 00:19:50 00:02:55 00:41:42 00:01:08 00:27:09 01:32:47 SPRINT TRIATHLON 32 M 18 36 4
100 DARLENE HENDERSON 09:08:27 00:19:37 00:01:05 00:37:11 00:01:09 00:33:42 01:32:47 SPRINT TRIATHLON 33 F 15 66 1
80 WALTER DREKSLER 09:06:48 00:22:13 00:02:15 00:36:38 00:01:20 00:30:31 01:32:59 SPRINT TRIATHLON 34 M 19 43 4
81 CHERYL DURSTEIN-DECKER SM CHIX 09:04:20 00:15:12 00:01:38 00:41:50 00:01:47 00:33:20 01:33:49 SPRINT TRIATHLON 35 F 16 67 2
64 BARBARA BURGESS 09:04:35 00:21:05 00:02:20 00:39:46 00:01:52 00:30:43 01:35:48 SPRINT TRIATHLON 36 F 17 59 5
146 LINDA PAYTON 09:10:25 00:19:29 00:02:20 00:40:44 00:02:00 00:35:38 01:40:13 SPRINT TRIATHLON 37 F 18 55 6
115 BEN LAVERTY 09:11:01 00:20:30 00:02:35 00:42:18 00:02:36 00:32:28 01:40:29 SPRINT TRIATHLON 38 M 20 53 2
125 LAURA MARLER 09:09:41 00:26:50 00:01:46 00:42:59 00:01:24 00:27:42 01:40:42 SPRINT TRIATHLON 39 F 19 35 1
189 JACQUELYN ZEHL ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:09:26 00:20:50 00:01:08 00:42:23 00:00:38 00:35:47 01:40:49 SPRINT TRIATHLON 40 F 20 35 2
206 JOAN DANIELS 09:05:53 00:20:14 00:03:51 00:40:45 00:00:49 00:35:42 01:41:23 SPRINT TRIATHLON 41 F 21 61 1
108 ARBY KITZMAN 09:03:53 00:16:18 00:01:40 00:41:44 00:01:31 00:41:13 01:42:28 SPRINT TRIATHLON 42 M 21 80 1
207 ANA BONNER TC3 09:08:43 00:26:34 00:02:10 00:41:03 00:02:09 00:37:28 01:49:25 SPRINT TRIATHLON 43 F 22 46 2
225 KIMEE ARMOUR 09:11:17 00:26:27 00:02:14 00:39:27 00:00:58 00:44:09 01:53:17 SPRINT TRIATHLON 44 F 23 50 1
109 RUSSELL KOOP 09:09:12 00:24:54 00:02:09 00:44:26 00:02:00 00:44:25 01:57:57 SPRINT TRIATHLON 45 M 22 61 1
192 AMANDA HOLLING 09:03:11 00:14:06 00:02:26 00:55:45 00:01:11 00:49:25 02:02:56 SPRINT TRIATHLON 46 F 24 40 3
198 FLOYD READING 09:11:49 00:21:49 00:02:36 00:46:11 00:02:25 00:49:54 02:02:57 SPRINT TRIATHLON 47 M 23 50 3
199 MICHELE PACKEBUSH 09:11:32 00:23:16 00:02:38 00:47:01 00:01:48 00:48:29 02:03:14 SPRINT TRIATHLON 48 F 25 49 3
145 BILLIE PATE 09:06:33 00:22:14 00:03:04 00:47:20 00:01:28 00:51:30 02:05:37 SPRINT TRIATHLON 49 F 26 70 1
196 VANESSA ANDERSON DIRTY DEEDS 09:07:47 00:23:49 00:05:19 00:55:28 00:03:40 00:43:54 02:12:12 SPRINT TRIATHLON 50 F 27 41 4
77 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
99 AARON HEBELER BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:00:33 00:10:50 00:00:29 00:28:57 00:00:36 00:20:13 01:01:07 SPRINT TRIATHLON 1 M 1 36 1
86 ELLIOT FENG BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:00:20 00:11:03 00:00:21 00:29:28 00:00:26 00:21:12 01:02:32 SPRINT TRIATHLON 2 M 2 29 1
91 COOPER GOLLING 08:59:53 00:09:41 00:01:14 00:34:41 00:00:26 00:24:21 01:10:25 SPRINT TRIATHLON 3 M 3 14 1
62 VALERIE BOYLAN ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:15 00:12:25 00:00:30 00:35:49 00:00:27 00:23:04 01:12:16 SPRINT TRIATHLON 5 F 1 17 1
165 LORI SORIANO BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:04:06 00:14:12 00:01:17 00:33:20 00:00:40 00:23:49 01:13:20 SPRINT TRIATHLON 8 F 2 43 1
177 SHANTELLE TUPAZ 09:05:38 00:12:44 00:00:29 00:36:05 00:00:34 00:25:16 01:15:11 SPRINT TRIATHLON 9 F 3 14 1
1 - 15
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
91 COOPER GOLLING 08:59:53 00:09:41 00:01:14 00:34:41 00:00:26 00:24:21 01:10:25 SPRINT TRIATHLON 3 M 3 14 1
113 VAUGHN LADD ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:00:52 00:12:21 00:00:54 00:33:38 00:00:25 00:24:02 01:11:22 SPRINT TRIATHLON 4 M 4 14 2
106 BROCK KITCHEN ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:27 00:14:59 00:00:37 00:33:25 00:01:15 00:22:31 01:12:49 SPRINT TRIATHLON 7 M 6 15 3
180 ANDREW WALES ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:02:33 00:14:43 00:00:53 00:38:55 00:00:23 00:25:16 01:20:12 SPRINT TRIATHLON 12 M 7 11 4
224 BEN ROBLEDO 09:02:06 00:00:00 00:38:40 00:36:07 00:00:47 00:33:18 01:30:52 SPRINT TRIATHLON 29 M 15 14 5
177 SHANTELLE TUPAZ 09:05:38 00:12:44 00:00:29 00:36:05 00:00:34 00:25:16 01:15:11 SPRINT TRIATHLON 9 F 3 14 1
179 ABIGAIL WALES ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:02:44 00:17:29 00:00:38 00:43:42 00:00:18 00:25:25 01:27:33 SPRINT TRIATHLON 22 F 11 13 2
72 MARCELLA CUELLAR ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:02:20 00:16:40 00:01:07 00:42:13 00:00:47 00:27:12 01:28:02 SPRINT TRIATHLON 23 F 12 14 3
142 MCKENNA PALMER ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:00:43 00:12:01 00:01:42 00:45:45 00:01:00 00:30:04 01:30:35 SPRINT TRIATHLON 28 F 14 12 4
16 - 17
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
62 VALERIE BOYLAN ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:15 00:12:25 00:00:30 00:35:49 00:00:27 00:23:04 01:12:16 SPRINT TRIATHLON 5 F 1 17 1
140 CAMRYN PALMER ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:00:06 00:10:25 00:01:42 00:41:25 00:01:03 00:29:12 01:23:49 SPRINT TRIATHLON 16 F 7 16 2
18 - 19
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
20 - 24
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
25 - 29
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
86 ELLIOT FENG BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:00:20 00:11:03 00:00:21 00:29:28 00:00:26 00:21:12 01:02:32 SPRINT TRIATHLON 2 M 2 29 1
30 - 34
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
66 JOSHUA CASH BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:08:01 00:16:42 00:01:09 00:36:21 00:01:02 00:36:49 01:32:04 SPRINT TRIATHLON 31 M 17 31 1
171 MEGAN STORM 09:10:38 00:17:42 00:01:12 00:35:03 00:01:16 00:26:42 01:21:58 SPRINT TRIATHLON 14 F 6 33 1
35 - 39
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
99 AARON HEBELER BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:00:33 00:10:50 00:00:29 00:28:57 00:00:36 00:20:13 01:01:07 SPRINT TRIATHLON 1 M 1 36 1
226 RYAN STENDERUP 09:07:30 00:16:06 00:02:41 00:35:32 00:01:03 00:33:21 01:28:45 SPRINT TRIATHLON 24 M 12 36 2
148 WILLIAM PERRY 09:08:16 00:20:40 00:01:33 00:39:06 00:01:04 00:29:33 01:31:58 SPRINT TRIATHLON 30 M 16 37 3
114 DANIEL LASSEN 09:05:23 00:19:50 00:02:55 00:41:42 00:01:08 00:27:09 01:32:47 SPRINT TRIATHLON 32 M 18 36 4
125 LAURA MARLER 09:09:41 00:26:50 00:01:46 00:42:59 00:01:24 00:27:42 01:40:42 SPRINT TRIATHLON 39 F 19 35 1
189 JACQUELYN ZEHL ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:09:26 00:20:50 00:01:08 00:42:23 00:00:38 00:35:47 01:40:49 SPRINT TRIATHLON 40 F 20 35 2
40 - 44
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
127 FRANK MARTIN 09:10:13 00:17:26 00:03:06 00:38:35 00:01:30 00:22:54 01:23:33 SPRINT TRIATHLON 15 M 9 43 1
112 JAMES LADD ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:53 00:14:09 00:01:50 00:39:24 00:01:07 00:27:24 01:23:56 SPRINT TRIATHLON 17 M 10 44 2
119 VICE LUJAN 09:10:50 00:20:09 00:02:02 00:37:47 00:01:40 00:28:11 01:29:51 SPRINT TRIATHLON 26 M 14 43 3
80 WALTER DREKSLER 09:06:48 00:22:13 00:02:15 00:36:38 00:01:20 00:30:31 01:32:59 SPRINT TRIATHLON 34 M 19 43 4
165 LORI SORIANO BAKERSFIELD TRISPOKES 09:04:06 00:14:12 00:01:17 00:33:20 00:00:40 00:23:49 01:13:20 SPRINT TRIATHLON 8 F 2 43 1
131 AMY METZNER 09:08:59 00:19:47 00:01:17 00:37:22 00:01:30 00:30:06 01:30:03 SPRINT TRIATHLON 27 F 13 44 2
192 AMANDA HOLLING 09:03:11 00:14:06 00:02:26 00:55:45 00:01:11 00:49:25 02:02:56 SPRINT TRIATHLON 46 F 24 40 3
196 VANESSA ANDERSON DIRTY DEEDS 09:07:47 00:23:49 00:05:19 00:55:28 00:03:40 00:43:54 02:12:12 SPRINT TRIATHLON 50 F 27 41 4
45 - 49
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
163 DAVID SHEA 09:03:28 00:16:44 00:01:08 00:33:18 00:00:55 00:29:08 01:21:15 SPRINT TRIATHLON 13 M 8 49 1
141 FRANCO PALMER ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:07:17 00:18:30 00:01:33 00:39:08 00:01:13 00:28:36 01:29:02 SPRINT TRIATHLON 25 M 13 46 2
126 ELISE MARTIN 09:09:56 00:17:55 00:02:28 00:40:30 00:01:29 00:24:42 01:27:05 SPRINT TRIATHLON 21 F 10 46 1
207 ANA BONNER TC3 09:08:43 00:26:34 00:02:10 00:41:03 00:02:09 00:37:28 01:49:25 SPRINT TRIATHLON 43 F 22 46 2
199 MICHELE PACKEBUSH 09:11:32 00:23:16 00:02:38 00:47:01 00:01:48 00:48:29 02:03:14 SPRINT TRIATHLON 48 F 25 49 3
50 - 54
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
182 TRAVIS WALES ICAN JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 09:01:40 00:15:55 00:00:50 00:31:28 00:00:34 00:23:37 01:12:25 SPRINT TRIATHLON 6 M 5 51 1
115 BEN LAVERTY 09:11:01 00:20:30 00:02:35 00:42:18 00:02:36 00:32:28 01:40:29 SPRINT TRIATHLON 38 M 20 53 2
198 FLOYD READING 09:11:49 00:21:49 00:02:36 00:46:11 00:02:25 00:49:54 02:02:57 SPRINT TRIATHLON 47 M 23 50 3
225 KIMEE ARMOUR 09:11:17 00:26:27 00:02:14 00:39:27 00:00:58 00:44:09 01:53:17 SPRINT TRIATHLON 44 F 23 50 1
55 - 59
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
121 MAUREENBE MACDONALD 09:07:03 00:11:49 00:00:58 00:35:50 00:00:45 00:26:46 01:16:11 SPRINT TRIATHLON 10 F 4 58 1
133 JOANN MILLER 09:05:06 00:17:40 00:02:13 00:33:23 00:01:02 00:24:25 01:18:44 SPRINT TRIATHLON 11 F 5 56 2
160 LYNN RUETER 09:02:57 00:15:25 00:01:39 00:36:26 00:00:52 00:29:43 01:24:06 SPRINT TRIATHLON 18 F 8 56 3
61 SUSAN BONDS 09:04:50 00:17:23 00:02:09 00:38:20 00:02:06 00:26:21 01:26:21 SPRINT TRIATHLON 20 F 9 59 4
64 BARBARA BURGESS 09:04:35 00:21:05 00:02:20 00:39:46 00:01:52 00:30:43 01:35:48 SPRINT TRIATHLON 36 F 17 59 5
60 - 64
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
109 RUSSELL KOOP 09:09:12 00:24:54 00:02:09 00:44:26 00:02:00 00:44:25 01:57:57 SPRINT TRIATHLON 45 M 22 61 1
206 JOAN DANIELS 09:05:53 00:20:14 00:03:51 00:40:45 00:00:49 00:35:42 01:41:23 SPRINT TRIATHLON 41 F 21 61 1
65 - 69
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
100 DARLENE HENDERSON 09:08:27 00:19:37 00:01:05 00:37:11 00:01:09 00:33:42 01:32:47 SPRINT TRIATHLON 33 F 15 66 1
81 CHERYL DURSTEIN-DECKER SM CHIX 09:04:20 00:15:12 00:01:38 00:41:50 00:01:47 00:33:20 01:33:49 SPRINT TRIATHLON 35 F 16 67 2
83 EMELIA EBENDICK 09:12:05 00:29:46 00:02:19 00:54:54 00:02:46 00:53:39 02:23:26 SPRINT TRIATHLON 51 F 28 68 3
70 - 74
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
145 BILLIE PATE 09:06:33 00:22:14 00:03:04 00:47:20 00:01:28 00:51:30 02:05:37 SPRINT TRIATHLON 49 F 26 70 1
75 - 79
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
186 MICHAEL WOOD 09:03:40 00:14:59 00:01:21 00:35:33 00:00:51 00:32:57 01:25:43 SPRINT TRIATHLON 19 M 11 78 1
80 - 84
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
108 ARBY KITZMAN 09:03:53 00:16:18 00:01:40 00:41:44 00:01:31 00:41:13 01:42:28 SPRINT TRIATHLON 42 M 21 80 1
85 - 89
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
90 - 94
Bib Name Team Name Chip Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
345
Last Updated:
10/19/2020 6:13:24 PM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.

 

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

VIRTUAL 10K - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

VIRTUAL 5K - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

VIRTUAL AQUABIKE - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

VIRTUAL DUATHLON - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

VIRTUAL TRIATHLON - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT TRIATHLON - 52


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
28 00:00

SPRINT AQUABIKE - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 00:00

SPRINT RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

5K RUN - 27


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
15 10:40

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
12 11:18

10K RUN - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 08:42

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 10:23

SPRINT DUATHLON - 9


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

SPRINT AQUATHON - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

OLYMPIC TRIATHLON - 33


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
26 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

OLYMPIC RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

OLYMPIC AQUABIKE - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

OLYMPIC AQUATHON - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction