Race Results for…
La Luz Trail Run

August 05, 2018 Results presented by Specialized Timing and timed by Specialized Timing
Participants:
334
Last Updated:
8/10/2018 1:33:49 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

9 MILES

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 166 DAKOTA JONES 01:20:53 08:59 min/mile DURANGO 27
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 237 RACHEL MILLER 01:49:49 12:12 min/mile SUPERIOR 28

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
334 entrants …
9 Miles Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
166 DAKOTA JONES 01:20:53 27 9 MILES M DURANGO 1 1 O/A 08:59 min/mile
155 KRISTOPHER HOUGHTON 01:29:43 37 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 2 2 1 09:58 min/mile
156 JOE HOWDYSHELL 01:37:02 35 9 MILES M BRECKENRIDGE 3 3 2 10:46 min/mile
2 BEN ABADIE 01:38:19 17 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 4 4 1 10:55 min/mile
266 SALVATOR PERDOMO 01:38:29 27 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 5 5 1 10:56 min/mile
47 JOEY BYRNE 01:39:29 38 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 6 6 3 11:03 min/mile
69 KEVIN CRAFT 01:39:46 25 9 MILES M SALT LAKE CITY 7 7 2 11:05 min/mile
278 MATT PRESLAR 01:41:14 45 9 MILES M CLOUDCROFT 8 8 O/A 11:14 min/mile
258 CHRISTIAN OTTO 01:41:56 29 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 9 9 3 11:19 min/mile
5 ARLEN ALBERT 01:42:15 27 9 MILES M TELLURIDE 10 10 4 11:21 min/mile
301 MATTI ROWE 01:42:28 31 9 MILES M BOULDER 11 11 1 11:23 min/mile
99 MIKE ENGELHARDT 01:42:58 48 9 MILES M LOS ALAMOS 12 12 1 11:26 min/mile
211 BRANT LUTZ 01:44:08 43 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 13 13 1 11:34 min/mile
241 BRYCE MONTANO 01:44:24 28 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 14 14 5 11:36 min/mile
53 JUSTIN CASIQUITO 01:44:32 35 9 MILES M JEMEZ PUEBLO 15 15 4 11:36 min/mile
34 WILL BOS 01:45:07 29 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 16 16 6 11:40 min/mile
334 NICHOLAS TARASENKO 01:45:19 36 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 17 17 5 11:42 min/mile
208 PETER LUKES 01:45:42 47 9 MILES M CORRALES 18 18 2 11:44 min/mile
105 RICK FEDDEMA 01:45:46 28 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 19 19 7 11:45 min/mile
185 CHRIS KROGER 01:46:07 49 9 MILES M KINGS BEACH 20 20 3 11:47 min/mile
144 LUKE HETRICK 01:47:39 28 9 MILES M LOS ALAMOS 21 21 8 11:57 min/mile
151 AARON HOLLINGSHEAD 01:48:20 34 9 MILES M BARCELONA 22 22 2 12:02 min/mile
120 DAVID GALLEGOS 01:49:02 54 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 23 23 1 12:06 min/mile
162 DEREK JACKSON 01:49:11 37 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 24 24 6 12:07 min/mile
237 RACHEL MILLER 01:49:49 28 9 MILES F SUPERIOR 1 25 O/A 12:12 min/mile
71 RACHAEL CUELLAR 01:50:12 36 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 2 26 1 12:14 min/mile
65 JOSHUA COON 01:50:36 33 9 MILES M DURANGO 25 27 3 12:17 min/mile
370 CHRIS WERTH 01:51:01 35 9 MILES M CORRALES 26 28 7 12:20 min/mile
115 MALIN FRIESS 01:52:49 42 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 27 29 2 12:32 min/mile
50 GUILLERMO CANEDO 01:53:29 48 9 MILES M EL PRADO 28 30 4 12:36 min/mile
363 KENDRICK WALTER 01:53:45 34 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 29 31 4 12:38 min/mile
225 ANDREA MCARDLE 01:54:43 25 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 3 32 1 12:44 min/mile
209 BEN LUKOSKI 01:54:55 30 9 MILES M PLACITAS 30 33 5 12:46 min/mile
33 RYAN BOETEL 01:55:02 31 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 31 34 6 12:46 min/mile
248 JON MURRAY 01:56:48 50 9 MILES M LUBBOCK 32 35 2 12:58 min/mile
356 PAOLO VICENTI 01:56:59 34 9 MILES M DULCE 33 36 7 12:59 min/mile
346 SENOVIO TORRES 01:58:10 64 9 MILES M CORDOVA 34 37 1 13:07 min/mile
35 NATHAN BOSEY 01:58:22 38 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 35 38 8 13:09 min/mile
147 ZACH HILL 01:58:50 27 9 MILES M LOS ALAMOS 36 39 9 13:12 min/mile
136 MINORI HAYAKARI 01:59:02 45 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 4 40 O/A 13:13 min/mile
234 AIDAN MCLAUGHLIN 01:59:04 18 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 37 41 2 13:13 min/mile
276 BLAKE POUND 01:59:24 34 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 38 42 8 13:16 min/mile
357 JON VIGIL 01:59:28 25 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 39 43 10 13:16 min/mile
167 JONATHAN KACZANOSKI 02:00:15 32 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 40 44 9 13:21 min/mile
39 SPENCER BRIGGS 02:01:00 42 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 41 45 3 13:26 min/mile
314 REBECCA SCHALLER 02:02:49 35 9 MILES F VANCOUVER 5 46 2 13:38 min/mile
240 MICHAEL MILLS 02:03:12 32 9 MILES M PLACITAS 42 47 10 13:41 min/mile
207 TY LUJAN 02:03:27 40 9 MILES M SANTA CRUZ 43 48 4 13:43 min/mile
362 GREGORY WAINWRIGHT 02:04:13 30 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 44 49 11 13:48 min/mile
317 HATTIE SCHUNK 02:04:20 23 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 6 50 1 13:48 min/mile
334 entrants …

Masters Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
160 entrants …
Masters Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
278 MATT PRESLAR 01:41:14 45 9 MILES M CLOUDCROFT 8 8 O/A 11:14 min/mile
99 MIKE ENGELHARDT 01:42:58 48 9 MILES M LOS ALAMOS 12 12 1 11:26 min/mile
211 BRANT LUTZ 01:44:08 43 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 13 13 1 11:34 min/mile
208 PETER LUKES 01:45:42 47 9 MILES M CORRALES 18 18 2 11:44 min/mile
185 CHRIS KROGER 01:46:07 49 9 MILES M KINGS BEACH 20 20 3 11:47 min/mile
120 DAVID GALLEGOS 01:49:02 54 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 23 23 1 12:06 min/mile
115 MALIN FRIESS 01:52:49 42 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 27 29 2 12:32 min/mile
50 GUILLERMO CANEDO 01:53:29 48 9 MILES M EL PRADO 28 30 4 12:36 min/mile
248 JON MURRAY 01:56:48 50 9 MILES M LUBBOCK 32 35 2 12:58 min/mile
346 SENOVIO TORRES 01:58:10 64 9 MILES M CORDOVA 34 37 1 13:07 min/mile
136 MINORI HAYAKARI 01:59:02 45 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 4 40 O/A 13:13 min/mile
39 SPENCER BRIGGS 02:01:00 42 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 41 45 3 13:26 min/mile
207 TY LUJAN 02:03:27 40 9 MILES M SANTA CRUZ 43 48 4 13:43 min/mile
23 FRED BEERS 02:05:19 48 9 MILES M RIO RANCHO 47 53 5 13:55 min/mile
312 GILBERT SANDOVAL 02:05:22 45 9 MILES M ESPANOLA 48 54 6 13:55 min/mile
177 DALE KISSNER 02:06:25 53 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 50 56 3 14:02 min/mile
186 LEITH LABRADO 02:06:28 40 9 MILES M EL PASO 51 57 5 14:03 min/mile
60 DAN CLARK 02:07:36 47 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 54 60 7 14:10 min/mile
367 JIM WEDDELL 02:08:25 56 9 MILES M EL PASO 57 64 1 14:16 min/mile
172 GENE KERSH 02:08:33 60 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 58 65 2 14:17 min/mile
203 W. MATTHEW LOVATO 02:09:36 49 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 61 68 8 14:24 min/mile
100 RONALD EPPES 02:11:25 53 9 MILES M RIO RANCHO 63 71 4 14:36 min/mile
200 MIKE LLOYD 02:11:35 60 9 MILES M GREEN MTN FALLS 64 72 3 14:37 min/mile
142 RACHEL HERTZMAN 02:14:11 42 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 9 77 1 14:54 min/mile
148 JEFFREY HILL 02:14:51 59 9 MILES M LOS ALAMOS 70 81 2 14:59 min/mile
74 DARYL DAGEL 02:15:07 44 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 71 82 6 15:00 min/mile
254 ALLAN OLIVER 02:15:27 49 9 MILES M SANTA FE 72 83 9 15:03 min/mile
233 STEVE MCLAUGHLIN 02:16:00 49 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 74 85 10 15:06 min/mile
103 MARK ESSENMACHER 02:16:06 40 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 75 86 7 15:07 min/mile
297 ORLANDO ROMERO 02:17:11 48 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 77 88 11 15:14 min/mile
146 NICOLE HIGHFILL 02:17:19 45 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 12 89 1 15:15 min/mile
239 JEREMY MILLIGAN 02:17:47 44 9 MILES M TUCSON 79 91 8 15:18 min/mile
381 STEVE YARBROUGH 02:19:03 49 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 82 94 12 15:27 min/mile
96 JENNIFER DUVALL 02:19:22 47 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 13 95 2 15:29 min/mile
95 CHRIS DUVALL 02:19:23 46 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 83 96 13 15:29 min/mile
295 JASON ROMERO 02:19:50 45 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 85 98 14 15:32 min/mile
255 MELISSA ORTIZ 02:20:01 44 9 MILES F SANDIA PARK 14 99 2 15:33 min/mile
349 DAVID TROWBRIDGE 02:20:14 59 9 MILES M YUKON 86 100 3 15:34 min/mile
87 DAVID DOYLE 02:20:16 42 9 MILES M TOPANGA 87 101 9 15:35 min/mile
66 KURT COONROD 02:20:38 58 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 88 102 4 15:37 min/mile
277 CINDY PRESLAR 02:20:53 48 9 MILES F CLOUDCROFT 15 103 3 15:39 min/mile
49 ROGER CAMPBELL 02:22:24 54 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 91 106 5 15:49 min/mile
333 MIKE SZABO 02:22:40 59 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 92 107 5 15:51 min/mile
187 STANFORD LAKE 02:23:07 42 9 MILES M KAYENTA 93 110 10 15:54 min/mile
350 ERVIN TSOSIE 02:23:23 56 9 MILES M GALLUP 94 111 6 15:55 min/mile
327 ROY SOLOMON 02:24:10 64 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 97 117 4 16:01 min/mile
15 RICHARD BAIRD 02:24:14 68 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 98 118 1 16:01 min/mile
374 JEFF WHITE 02:26:20 48 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 100 122 15 16:15 min/mile
16 MARK BAKER 02:26:25 41 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 101 123 11 16:16 min/mile
7 JOE ALLRED 02:28:17 48 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 104 128 16 16:28 min/mile
160 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
166 DAKOTA JONES 01:20:53 27 9 MILES M DURANGO 1 1 O/A 08:59 min/mile
237 RACHEL MILLER 01:49:49 28 9 MILES F SUPERIOR 1 25 O/A 12:12 min/mile
Masters
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
278 MATT PRESLAR 01:41:14 45 Masters M CLOUDCROFT 1 1 O/A 11:14 min/mile
136 MINORI HAYAKARI 01:59:02 45 Masters F ALBUQUERQUE 1 1 O/A 13:13 min/mile
1 - 15
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
180 LINDSEY KLEM 03:43:11 15 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 107 307 1 24:47 min/mile
181 MALLORY KLEM 03:48:15 14 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 113 314 2 25:21 min/mile
16 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2 BEN ABADIE 01:38:19 17 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 4 4 1 10:55 min/mile
234 AIDAN MCLAUGHLIN 01:59:04 18 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 37 41 2 13:13 min/mile
265 COLIN PEÑA 02:08:08 19 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 56 63 3 14:14 min/mile
57 ELLA CHAVEZ 02:27:43 19 9 MILES F TIJERAS 24 126 1 16:24 min/mile
130 BETHANY GRUENIG 03:55:30 16 9 MILES F RIO RANCHO 118 319 2 26:10 min/mile
153 JALEEN HOOKER 04:53:42 16 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 128 333 3 32:38 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
245 ELOY MORA 02:38:46 23 9 MILES M LOS LUNAS 129 171 1 17:38 min/mile
101 GABRIEL ESPINOSA 02:54:16 23 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 161 225 2 19:21 min/mile
122 JACOB GARCIA 02:56:00 24 9 MILES M RIO RANCHO 163 230 3 19:33 min/mile
317 HATTIE SCHUNK 02:04:20 23 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 6 50 1 13:48 min/mile
310 CASSIE SANDO 02:33:51 23 9 MILES F JEMEZ PUEBLO 32 147 2 17:05 min/mile
332 MIRIAM SWISHER 02:44:48 23 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 49 194 3 18:18 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
266 SALVATOR PERDOMO 01:38:29 27 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 5 5 1 10:56 min/mile
69 KEVIN CRAFT 01:39:46 25 9 MILES M SALT LAKE CITY 7 7 2 11:05 min/mile
258 CHRISTIAN OTTO 01:41:56 29 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 9 9 3 11:19 min/mile
225 ANDREA MCARDLE 01:54:43 25 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 3 32 1 12:44 min/mile
377 KATE WILKINS 02:14:28 27 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 10 79 2 14:56 min/mile
256 LOREN ORTIZ 02:24:28 29 9 MILES F ALBQUERQUE 21 119 3 16:03 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
301 MATTI ROWE 01:42:28 31 9 MILES M BOULDER 11 11 1 11:23 min/mile
151 AARON HOLLINGSHEAD 01:48:20 34 9 MILES M BARCELONA 22 22 2 12:02 min/mile
65 JOSHUA COON 01:50:36 33 9 MILES M DURANGO 25 27 3 12:17 min/mile
175 PAIGE KINUCAN 02:10:20 32 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 8 70 1 14:28 min/mile
154 MICHELLE HORNDESKI 02:22:41 33 9 MILES F TIJERAS 16 108 2 15:51 min/mile
304 KELLEY RUEHL 02:22:56 31 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 17 109 3 15:52 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
155 KRISTOPHER HOUGHTON 01:29:43 37 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 2 2 1 09:58 min/mile
156 JOE HOWDYSHELL 01:37:02 35 9 MILES M BRECKENRIDGE 3 3 2 10:46 min/mile
47 JOEY BYRNE 01:39:29 38 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 6 6 3 11:03 min/mile
71 RACHAEL CUELLAR 01:50:12 36 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 2 26 1 12:14 min/mile
314 REBECCA SCHALLER 02:02:49 35 9 MILES F VANCOUVER 5 46 2 13:38 min/mile
79 JAIME DAWES 02:07:46 39 9 MILES F RIO RANCHO 7 62 3 14:11 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
211 BRANT LUTZ 01:44:08 43 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 13 13 1 11:34 min/mile
115 MALIN FRIESS 01:52:49 42 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 27 29 2 12:32 min/mile
39 SPENCER BRIGGS 02:01:00 42 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 41 45 3 13:26 min/mile
142 RACHEL HERTZMAN 02:14:11 42 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 9 77 1 14:54 min/mile
255 MELISSA ORTIZ 02:20:01 44 9 MILES F SANDIA PARK 14 99 2 15:33 min/mile
193 SARAH LARSON 02:32:29 43 9 MILES F ELIZABETH 30 142 3 16:56 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
99 MIKE ENGELHARDT 01:42:58 48 9 MILES M LOS ALAMOS 12 12 1 11:26 min/mile
208 PETER LUKES 01:45:42 47 9 MILES M CORRALES 18 18 2 11:44 min/mile
185 CHRIS KROGER 01:46:07 49 9 MILES M KINGS BEACH 20 20 3 11:47 min/mile
146 NICOLE HIGHFILL 02:17:19 45 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 12 89 1 15:15 min/mile
96 JENNIFER DUVALL 02:19:22 47 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 13 95 2 15:29 min/mile
277 CINDY PRESLAR 02:20:53 48 9 MILES F CLOUDCROFT 15 103 3 15:39 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
120 DAVID GALLEGOS 01:49:02 54 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 23 23 1 12:06 min/mile
248 JON MURRAY 01:56:48 50 9 MILES M LUBBOCK 32 35 2 12:58 min/mile
177 DALE KISSNER 02:06:25 53 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 50 56 3 14:02 min/mile
230 GRETCHEN MCELROY 02:31:58 53 9 MILES F EL PASO 29 139 1 16:53 min/mile
43 ELLEN BURGESS 02:50:27 54 9 MILES F EDGEWOOD 56 212 2 18:56 min/mile
72 RACHAEL CUNNICK 02:53:05 53 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 60 219 3 19:13 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
367 JIM WEDDELL 02:08:25 56 9 MILES M EL PASO 57 64 1 14:16 min/mile
148 JEFFREY HILL 02:14:51 59 9 MILES M LOS ALAMOS 70 81 2 14:59 min/mile
349 DAVID TROWBRIDGE 02:20:14 59 9 MILES M YUKON 86 100 3 15:34 min/mile
168 KATHLEEN KAMIENIECKI 02:37:57 55 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 40 166 1 17:33 min/mile
220 MARILYN MARTINEZ 02:47:41 56 9 MILES F GRANTS 54 207 2 18:37 min/mile
132 NANCY HALPIN 02:53:52 57 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 64 223 3 19:19 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
346 SENOVIO TORRES 01:58:10 64 9 MILES M CORDOVA 34 37 1 13:07 min/mile
172 GENE KERSH 02:08:33 60 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 58 65 2 14:17 min/mile
200 MIKE LLOYD 02:11:35 60 9 MILES M GREEN MTN FALLS 64 72 3 14:37 min/mile
257 KRISTY OTT-MEYER 02:42:11 60 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 45 187 1 18:01 min/mile
82 DIANE DE SOUZA 03:07:49 61 9 MILES F EL PRADO 83 263 2 20:52 min/mile
117 JANE GAGNE 03:08:40 62 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 84 266 3 20:57 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
15 RICHARD BAIRD 02:24:14 68 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 98 118 1 16:01 min/mile
296 PHILIP ROMERO 03:03:07 65 9 MILES M LAS VEGAS 173 249 2 20:20 min/mile
260 ALAN OVERMIER 03:06:38 69 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 180 260 3 20:44 min/mile
341 RONDI THORNTON 02:59:30 67 9 MILES F ALBUQUERQUE 71 240 1 19:56 min/mile
70 - 74
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
160 DOUGLAS HUGHES 02:46:49 70 9 MILES M LAS VEGAS 152 204 1 18:32 min/mile
307 SIGIFREDO SAENZ 03:59:04 74 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 202 323 2 26:33 min/mile
75 - 100
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
118 NORM GAGNE 03:38:39 75 9 MILES M ALBUQUERQUE 198 302 1 24:17 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
334
Last Updated:
8/10/2018 1:33:49 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

9 MILES - 334


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
205 16:45

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
129 20:05
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction