Race Results for…
2018 All-1 5K presented by Sussex Christian School

June 02, 2018 Results presented by SpectaSport LLC and timed by Specta Sport LLC
Participants:
77
Last Updated:
6/2/2018 10:13:47 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.  Please submit correction requests no later than 10:30 am on June 5, 2018

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
79 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
1 00:19:54 1218 DON AUTORE 42 O/A M 1 06:25 min/mile
2 00:21:27 1071 MAX RYAN BRANCHVILLE NJ 14 1 M 2 06:55 min/mile
3 00:22:03 952 MANUEL MARTINEZ III GOSHEN NY 20 1 M 3 07:06 min/mile
4 00:22:43 1064 BEN RYAN BRANCHVILLE NJ 12 1 M 4 07:19 min/mile
5 00:22:59 941 WAYNE DUNN SUSSEX NJ 48 1 M 5 07:24 min/mile
6 00:24:39 1075 CANEEL SCHIPPER SUSSEX NJ 22 O/A F 1 07:57 min/mile
7 00:25:12 1105 GAVIN VAN HOUTEN SUSSEX NJ 12 2 M 6 08:07 min/mile
8 00:25:25 1048 MATTHEW ROHDE OGDENSBURG NJ 34 1 M 7 08:11 min/mile
9 00:25:48 959 MORGAN MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY 15 1 F 2 08:19 min/mile
10 00:25:54 701 ALESE AUTORE TALLAHASSEE FL 40 1 F 3 08:21 min/mile
11 00:26:06 1246 DONNA VAVELIN 64 1 F 4 08:25 min/mile
12 00:26:07 954 MARK MEDVITZ SUSSEX NJ 44 2 M 8 08:25 min/mile
13 00:26:08 957 MACKENZIE MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY 14 2 F 5 08:25 min/mile
14 00:26:23 720 KEN AUTORE SUSSEX NJ 45 3 M 9 08:30 min/mile
15 00:26:31 939 STEVEN DU BOIS FRANKLIN NJ 39 2 M 10 08:33 min/mile
16 00:26:48 930 CLINT CARLSON SUSSEX NJ 39 3 M 11 08:38 min/mile
17 00:27:12 1179 KRISTIN TALLAWAY 39 1 F 6 08:46 min/mile
18 00:27:14 1046 CHRIS REESE WANTAGE NJ 48 4 M 12 08:47 min/mile
19 00:27:23 955 CHRISTINE MENTONE SUSSEX NJ 37 2 F 7 08:50 min/mile
20 00:27:27 1187 SUE MAYER 49 2 F 8 08:51 min/mile
21 00:27:53 925 TUCKER BERRY WANTAGE NJ 11 3 M 13 08:59 min/mile
22 00:29:09 943 ASHLEY KUPERUS SUSSEX NJ 13 3 F 9 09:24 min/mile
23 00:29:31 1081 SARAH SCHWEINBERG SUSSEX NJ 20 1 F 10 09:31 min/mile
24 00:30:22 1185 BRACH CHO 14 2 M 14 09:47 min/mile
25 00:30:36 1249 KAYLA AMEIS 15 4 F 11 09:52 min/mile
26 00:30:40 1093 LINCOLN VAN EK WESTTOWN NY 12 4 M 15 09:53 min/mile
27 00:31:03 924 TAYLOR BERRY SUSSEX NJ 16 1 F 12 10:00 min/mile
28 00:31:14 1250 ROBERT LADUKE 38 4 M 16 10:04 min/mile
29 00:31:29 1180 PHOENIX VALVEMA 13 3 M 17 10:09 min/mile
30 00:32:05 1047 LAUREN REESE WANTAGE NJ 13 5 F 13 10:20 min/mile
31 00:32:23 951 JANINE LORTZ SUSSEX NJ 39 3 F 14 10:26 min/mile
32 00:32:51 1234 ERICH TRUSHEIM 44 5 M 18 10:35 min/mile
33 00:33:56 928 ANDY BROWN NEWFOUNDLAND NJ 58 1 M 19 10:56 min/mile
34 00:34:01 920 ERICA BECKER SHOHOLA PA 45 3 F 15 10:58 min/mile
35 00:34:01 918 AARON BECKER SHOHOLA PA 16 1 M 20 10:58 min/mile
36 00:34:29 958 MARLENE MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY 46 4 F 16 11:07 min/mile
37 00:34:48 934 JODI COOPER SUSSEX NJ 47 5 F 17 11:13 min/mile
38 00:36:18 1208 KENNEDY SHEPHERD 9 1 M 21 11:42 min/mile
39 00:36:19 1210 JACKIE SHEPHERD 44 6 F 18 11:42 min/mile
40 00:36:21 827 MCKENNA BAKOS BRANCHVILLE NJ 10 1 F 19 11:43 min/mile
41 00:36:22 938 GAVIN DREW BRANCHVILLE NJ 10 5 M 22 11:43 min/mile
42 00:36:39 1270 JOANN RITTER 54 1 F 20 11:49 min/mile
43 00:36:50 923 HANNAH BERRY SUSSEX NJ 13 6 F 21 11:52 min/mile
44 00:37:14 1186 HEIDI SCARNATY-CHO 51 2 F 22 12:00 min/mile
45 00:37:26 1220 LISA KUPERUS 48 7 F 23 12:04 min/mile
46 00:38:15 937 HILARY DOIDGE VERNON NJ 49 8 F 24 12:20 min/mile
47 00:38:26 935 EILEEN DALMAS NEWTON NJ 51 3 F 25 12:23 min/mile
48 00:38:27 922 GRETA BERRY WANTAGE NJ 10 2 F 26 12:24 min/mile
49 00:38:55 1017 SHARON MORRIS SUSSEX NJ 48 9 F 27 12:33 min/mile
50 00:39:47 929 CLARA CARLSON SUSSEX NJ 40 10 F 28 12:50 min/mile
79 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
1 00:19:54 1218 DON AUTORE 42 O/A M 1 06:25 min/mile
6 00:24:39 1075 CANEEL SCHIPPER SUSSEX NJ 22 O/A F 1 07:57 min/mile
1 - 9
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
38 00:36:18 1208 KENNEDY SHEPHERD 9 1 M 21 11:42 min/mile
67 00:49:39 1113 JOHN VAN HOUTEN SUSSEX NJ 9 2 M 28 16:00 min/mile
62 00:45:09 948 KARLY LOCKBURNER SUSSEX NJ 8 1 F 36 14:33 min/mile
68 00:49:43 1102 ABIGAIL VAN HOUTEN SUSSEX NJ 8 2 F 40 16:02 min/mile
10 - 12
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
4 00:22:43 1064 BEN RYAN BRANCHVILLE NJ 12 1 M 4 07:19 min/mile
7 00:25:12 1105 GAVIN VAN HOUTEN SUSSEX NJ 12 2 M 6 08:07 min/mile
21 00:27:53 925 TUCKER BERRY WANTAGE NJ 11 3 M 13 08:59 min/mile
26 00:30:40 1093 LINCOLN VAN EK WESTTOWN NY 12 4 M 15 09:53 min/mile
41 00:36:22 938 GAVIN DREW BRANCHVILLE NJ 10 5 M 22 11:43 min/mile
40 00:36:21 827 MCKENNA BAKOS BRANCHVILLE NJ 10 1 F 19 11:43 min/mile
48 00:38:27 922 GRETA BERRY WANTAGE NJ 10 2 F 26 12:24 min/mile
51 00:40:19 933 EMILY COOPER SUSSEX NJ 11 3 F 29 13:00 min/mile
52 00:40:22 919 ELLA BECKER SHOHOLA PA 10 4 F 30 13:01 min/mile
72 00:52:42 927 KAYLEIGH BOSCH MIDDLETOWN NY 10 5 F 42 17:00 min/mile
13 - 15
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
2 00:21:27 1071 MAX RYAN BRANCHVILLE NJ 14 1 M 2 06:55 min/mile
24 00:30:22 1185 BRACH CHO 14 2 M 14 09:47 min/mile
29 00:31:29 1180 PHOENIX VALVEMA 13 3 M 17 10:09 min/mile
53 00:41:00 1175 LOGAN YANOFF WANTAGE NJ 14 4 M 23 13:13 min/mile
66 00:48:18 1016 MATTHEW MORRIS SUSSEX NJ 13 5 M 27 15:34 min/mile
9 00:25:48 959 MORGAN MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY 15 1 F 2 08:19 min/mile
13 00:26:08 957 MACKENZIE MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY 14 2 F 5 08:25 min/mile
22 00:29:09 943 ASHLEY KUPERUS SUSSEX NJ 13 3 F 9 09:24 min/mile
25 00:30:36 1249 KAYLA AMEIS 15 4 F 11 09:52 min/mile
30 00:32:05 1047 LAUREN REESE WANTAGE NJ 13 5 F 13 10:20 min/mile
16 - 19
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
35 00:34:01 918 AARON BECKER SHOHOLA PA 16 1 M 20 10:58 min/mile
73 00:52:58 1169 ALEX YANOFF WANTAGE NJ 19 2 M 31 17:05 min/mile
27 00:31:03 924 TAYLOR BERRY SUSSEX NJ 16 1 F 12 10:00 min/mile
20 - 29
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
3 00:22:03 952 MANUEL MARTINEZ III GOSHEN NY 20 1 M 3 07:06 min/mile
71 00:51:11 618 SEAN ANGLIN SUSSEX NJ 23 2 M 30 16:30 min/mile
23 00:29:31 1081 SARAH SCHWEINBERG SUSSEX NJ 20 1 F 10 09:31 min/mile
69 00:51:07 946 SANDRA LETTORALE SUSSEX NJ 29 2 F 41 16:29 min/mile
30 - 39
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
8 00:25:25 1048 MATTHEW ROHDE OGDENSBURG NJ 34 1 M 7 08:11 min/mile
15 00:26:31 939 STEVEN DU BOIS FRANKLIN NJ 39 2 M 10 08:33 min/mile
16 00:26:48 930 CLINT CARLSON SUSSEX NJ 39 3 M 11 08:38 min/mile
28 00:31:14 1250 ROBERT LADUKE 38 4 M 16 10:04 min/mile
70 00:51:09 945 JIMMY LETTORALE SUSSEX NJ 34 5 M 29 16:30 min/mile
17 00:27:12 1179 KRISTIN TALLAWAY 39 1 F 6 08:46 min/mile
19 00:27:23 955 CHRISTINE MENTONE SUSSEX NJ 37 2 F 7 08:50 min/mile
31 00:32:23 951 JANINE LORTZ SUSSEX NJ 39 3 F 14 10:26 min/mile
56 00:43:06 921 KIM BENNETT SUSSEX NJ 39 4 F 32 13:54 min/mile
59 00:44:55 944 LAURA KUPERUS SUSSEX NJ 30 5 F 34 14:29 min/mile
40 - 49
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
5 00:22:59 941 WAYNE DUNN SUSSEX NJ 48 1 M 5 07:24 min/mile
12 00:26:07 954 MARK MEDVITZ SUSSEX NJ 44 2 M 8 08:25 min/mile
14 00:26:23 720 KEN AUTORE SUSSEX NJ 45 3 M 9 08:30 min/mile
18 00:27:14 1046 CHRIS REESE WANTAGE NJ 48 4 M 12 08:47 min/mile
32 00:32:51 1234 ERICH TRUSHEIM 44 5 M 18 10:35 min/mile
10 00:25:54 701 ALESE AUTORE TALLAHASSEE FL 40 1 F 3 08:21 min/mile
20 00:27:27 1187 SUE MAYER 49 2 F 8 08:51 min/mile
34 00:34:01 920 ERICA BECKER SHOHOLA PA 45 3 F 15 10:58 min/mile
36 00:34:29 958 MARLENE MEYERS UNIONVILLE NY 46 4 F 16 11:07 min/mile
37 00:34:48 934 JODI COOPER SUSSEX NJ 47 5 F 17 11:13 min/mile
50 - 59
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
33 00:33:56 928 ANDY BROWN NEWFOUNDLAND NJ 58 1 M 19 10:56 min/mile
60 00:44:57 1131 BOB WAGNER SUSSEX NJ 56 2 M 26 14:30 min/mile
42 00:36:39 1270 JOANN RITTER 54 1 F 20 11:49 min/mile
44 00:37:14 1186 HEIDI SCARNATY-CHO 51 2 F 22 12:00 min/mile
47 00:38:26 935 EILEEN DALMAS NEWTON NJ 51 3 F 25 12:23 min/mile
75 00:53:41 960 CONNIE MILLAHN SUSSEX NJ 54 4 F 44 17:19 min/mile
77 00:57:45 1132 STACEY WARING HIGHLAND LAKES NJ 52 5 F 45 18:37 min/mile
60 - 99
Race Place Chip Elapsed Bib Name City State Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
76 00:53:45 953 KEN MCKENZIE SUSSEX NJ 67 1 M 32 17:20 min/mile
11 00:26:06 1246 DONNA VAVELIN 64 1 F 4 08:25 min/mile
58 00:43:27 117 SUSANNE AHMED SUSSEX NJ 64 2 F 33 14:00 min/mile
74 00:53:13 947 SHARON LEWICKI SUSSEX NJ 71 3 F 43 17:10 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
77
Last Updated:
6/2/2018 10:13:47 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.  Please submit correction requests no later than 10:30 am on June 5, 2018

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 79


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
33 10:58

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
46 12:10
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction