Race Results for…
Memorial Main Street Mile

May 27, 2019 Results presented by SpectaSport LLC and timed by Specta Sport LLC
Participants:
114
Last Updated:
5/27/2019 8:49:06 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.  Please submit correction requests no later than 10:00 am on May 30, 2019

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
114 entrants …
Mile Race Results
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
1 2994 JACOB DINERMAN COLLINGSWOOD NJ 07:59:47 08:04:03 00:04:17 21 O/A M 1 04:16 min/mile
2 3013 CONNOR HARRIMAN NEWTOWN PA 07:59:47 08:04:14 00:04:28 24 1 M 2 04:27 min/mile
3 3021 PATRICK JEFFERS YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:04:30 00:04:44 31 1 M 3 04:43 min/mile
4 3044 CHRIS PLATT HADDON HEIGHTS NJ 07:59:47 08:04:30 00:04:44 35 2 M 4 04:43 min/mile
5 3058 AARON SKOLNIK YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:04:59 00:05:13 36 3 M 5 05:12 min/mile
6 3023 SEAMUS KELLIHER YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:05:01 00:05:15 15 1 M 6 05:14 min/mile
7 2976 JUSTIN S BROWN YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:05:01 00:05:15 15 2 M 7 05:14 min/mile
8 2974 BEN BROWN MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:05:05 00:05:17 14 1 M 8 05:16 min/mile
9 3031 RUSSELL MCCLESKEY LANGHORNE PA 07:59:48 08:05:08 00:05:21 41 1 M 9 05:20 min/mile
10 3061 JESSE SMITH MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:47 08:05:07 00:05:21 45 2 M 10 05:20 min/mile
11 2973 SEAN BRIDGE NEWTOWN PA 07:59:47 08:05:11 00:05:24 48 3 M 11 05:23 min/mile
12 3040 JASON NEWMAN YARDLEY PA 07:59:48 08:05:13 00:05:25 34 4 M 12 05:24 min/mile
13 2982 CHRISTIAN CARABELLO YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:05:11 00:05:25 49 4 M 13 05:24 min/mile
14 2988 SAM CLER LANGHORNE PA 07:59:48 08:05:13 00:05:25 31 5 M 14 05:24 min/mile
15 3051 LUKE SCHLEGEL WALLINGFORD PA 07:59:47 08:05:15 00:05:29 24 2 M 15 05:28 min/mile
16 3025 CHRIS KIMTIS LANGHORNE PA 07:59:48 08:05:19 00:05:31 31 6 M 16 05:30 min/mile
17 3054 JONNIE SHACKMAN MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:05:19 00:05:32 41 5 M 17 05:31 min/mile
18 3056 CHUCK SHIELDS ABINGTON PA 07:59:47 08:05:20 00:05:34 60 1 M 18 05:33 min/mile
19 2998 JENNA FASULO YARDLEY PA 07:59:48 08:05:23 00:05:36 35 O/A F 1 05:35 min/mile
20 2978 STEPHEN C BROWN MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:49 08:05:29 00:05:41 50 1 M 19 05:40 min/mile
21 3098 ELIJAH EADE 07:59:49 08:05:29 00:05:41 14 2 M 20 05:40 min/mile
22 3079 BEN DIPALMA 07:59:48 08:05:29 00:05:42 6 3 M 21 05:41 min/mile
23 3045 COLM QUINN LAMBERTVILLE NJ 07:59:48 08:05:30 00:05:42 55 2 M 22 05:41 min/mile
24 2929 GUY AMBROSINO LAMBERTVILLE NJ 07:59:48 08:05:32 00:05:44 49 6 M 23 05:43 min/mile
25 3027 NOAH KUBISSA YARDLEY PA 07:59:49 08:05:33 00:05:44 31 7 M 24 05:43 min/mile
26 3078 SCOTT BURTON 07:59:47 08:05:32 00:05:46 55 3 M 25 05:45 min/mile
27 3015 ELLIOT HODGE MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:05:43 00:05:55 18 3 M 26 05:54 min/mile
28 3006 JACK GOSLING NEWTOWN PA 07:59:49 08:05:46 00:05:58 13 4 M 27 05:57 min/mile
29 3046 JOHN QUINN YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:05:46 00:05:59 43 7 M 28 05:58 min/mile
30 3037 CHRISTOPHER MORTENSEN SOUTHAMPTON PA 07:59:48 08:05:52 00:06:04 37 8 M 29 06:03 min/mile
31 3070 BILLY WRIGHT HADDONFIELD NJ 07:59:47 08:05:59 00:06:12 66 2 M 30 06:11 min/mile
32 3035 JOHN MOLNAR YARDLEY PA 07:59:48 08:06:03 00:06:16 47 8 M 31 06:15 min/mile
33 3059 IAN SMITH YARDLEY PA 07:59:49 08:06:08 00:06:20 56 4 M 32 06:19 min/mile
34 3096 WILLIAM FOSTER 07:59:47 08:06:07 00:06:21 15 4 M 33 06:20 min/mile
35 3011 JOHN (JACK) HARDING JR MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:06:09 00:06:21 13 5 M 34 06:20 min/mile
36 3080 JORDAN EADE 07:59:48 08:06:09 00:06:21 13 6 M 35 06:20 min/mile
37 3077 MARCELLA MANCINI 07:59:48 08:06:10 00:06:22 15 1 F 2 06:21 min/mile
38 3028 LISA KULICZKOWSKI MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:49 08:06:18 00:06:30 54 1 F 3 06:29 min/mile
39 3088 JOHN KOBA 07:59:51 08:06:22 00:06:31 30 9 M 36 06:30 min/mile
40 3075 TYLER MURPHY 07:59:49 08:06:26 00:06:38 49 9 M 37 06:37 min/mile
41 3008 MATTHEW GOSLING NEWTOWN PA 07:59:49 08:06:29 00:06:41 11 7 M 38 06:40 min/mile
42 3702 CONNOR RUSSEL 07:59:49 08:06:31 00:06:42 13 8 M 39 06:41 min/mile
43 3701 MITCH PRIMOLA 07:59:49 08:06:35 00:06:47 11 9 M 40 06:46 min/mile
44 3012 BOB HARMON GLENSIDE PA 07:59:49 08:06:37 00:06:49 67 3 M 41 06:48 min/mile
45 3002 REGGIE FUNDERBURK MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:51 08:06:45 00:06:55 44 10 M 42 06:54 min/mile
46 2966 JEFF BENEDETTO MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:51 08:06:46 00:06:56 49 11 M 43 06:55 min/mile
47 3007 MADELINE GOSLING NEWTOWN PA 07:59:49 08:06:47 00:06:58 15 2 F 4 06:57 min/mile
48 2979 PATRICIA BUTCHER LANGHORNE PA 07:59:49 08:06:47 00:06:58 58 2 F 5 06:57 min/mile
49 3004 SHERI GILLIS FUNDERBURK MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:51 08:06:50 00:07:00 45 1 F 6 06:59 min/mile
50 2972 AXEL BRATHOLE YARDLEY PA 07:59:49 08:06:52 00:07:03 65 4 M 44 07:02 min/mile
114 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
1 2994 JACOB DINERMAN COLLINGSWOOD NJ 07:59:47 08:04:03.759 00:04:16 21 O/A M 1 04:16 min/mile
19 2998 JENNA FASULO YARDLEY PA 07:59:48 08:05:23.332 00:05:35 35 O/A F 1 05:35 min/mile
1 - 14
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
8 2974 BEN BROWN MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:05:05.000 00:05:16 14 1 M 8 05:16 min/mile
21 3098 ELIJAH EADE 07:59:49 08:05:29.475 00:05:40 14 2 M 20 05:40 min/mile
22 3079 BEN DIPALMA 07:59:48 08:05:29.719 00:05:41 6 3 M 21 05:41 min/mile
28 3006 JACK GOSLING NEWTOWN PA 07:59:49 08:05:46.704 00:05:57 13 4 M 27 05:57 min/mile
35 3011 JOHN (JACK) HARDING JR MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:06:09.519 00:06:20 13 5 M 34 06:20 min/mile
64 3062 SOPHIA SMITH MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:07:27.568 00:07:39 10 1 F 13 07:39 min/mile
71 3094 ANNELISE ISHKANIAN 07:59:49 08:07:49.259 00:07:59 12 2 F 17 07:59 min/mile
74 2993 LUCY CUNLIFFE YARDLEY PA 07:59:50 08:07:54.389 00:08:03 11 3 F 18 08:03 min/mile
76 3030 MADDIE MCCLESKEY LANGHORNE PA 07:59:48 08:07:57.760 00:08:08 12 4 F 19 08:08 min/mile
87 2970 ASHLIN BRADY YARDLEY PA 07:59:51 08:08:55.769 00:09:04 8 5 F 25 09:04 min/mile
15 - 19
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
6 3023 SEAMUS KELLIHER YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:05:01.295 00:05:14 15 1 M 6 05:14 min/mile
7 2976 JUSTIN S BROWN YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:05:01.666 00:05:14 15 2 M 7 05:14 min/mile
27 3015 ELLIOT HODGE MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:05:43.359 00:05:54 18 3 M 26 05:54 min/mile
34 3096 WILLIAM FOSTER 07:59:47 08:06:07.886 00:06:20 15 4 M 33 06:20 min/mile
37 3077 MARCELLA MANCINI 07:59:48 08:06:10.170 00:06:21 15 1 F 2 06:21 min/mile
47 3007 MADELINE GOSLING NEWTOWN PA 07:59:49 08:06:47.639 00:06:57 15 2 F 4 06:57 min/mile
106 2980 NATALIE CAPPETTA YARDLEY PA 07:59:50 08:10:20.793 00:10:30 15 3 F 37 10:30 min/mile
20 - 29
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
2 3013 CONNOR HARRIMAN NEWTOWN PA 07:59:47 08:04:14.529 00:04:27 24 1 M 2 04:27 min/mile
15 3051 LUKE SCHLEGEL WALLINGFORD PA 07:59:47 08:05:15.304 00:05:28 24 2 M 15 05:28 min/mile
79 3067 MICHAEL THOMPSON YARDLEY PA 07:59:58 08:08:20.073 00:08:21 29 3 M 59 08:21 min/mile
66 3010 KIRSTEN HANRATTY BRISTOL PA 07:59:51 08:07:32.339 00:07:41 28 1 F 14 07:41 min/mile
78 3066 CAROLINE THOMPSON YARDLEY PA 07:59:58 08:08:19.632 00:08:21 27 2 F 20 08:21 min/mile
101 3063 STACI SZYMANSKI YARDLEY PA 07:59:52 08:09:45.539 00:09:53 28 3 F 34 09:53 min/mile
114 3092 LAURA MCNEVIN 07:59:54 08:17:42.723 00:17:47 20 4 F 43 17:47 min/mile
30 - 39
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
3 3021 PATRICK JEFFERS YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:04:30.527 00:04:43 31 1 M 3 04:43 min/mile
4 3044 CHRIS PLATT HADDON HEIGHTS NJ 07:59:47 08:04:30.877 00:04:43 35 2 M 4 04:43 min/mile
5 3058 AARON SKOLNIK YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:04:59.132 00:05:12 36 3 M 5 05:12 min/mile
12 3040 JASON NEWMAN YARDLEY PA 07:59:48 08:05:13.007 00:05:24 34 4 M 12 05:24 min/mile
14 2988 SAM CLER LANGHORNE PA 07:59:48 08:05:13.150 00:05:24 31 5 M 14 05:24 min/mile
51 3026 CHRISTINA KUBISSA YARDLEY PA 07:59:53 08:06:57.540 00:07:04 31 1 F 7 07:04 min/mile
57 2991 MAUREEN COSTELLO BRISTOL PA 07:59:51 08:07:14.037 00:07:22 36 2 F 9 07:22 min/mile
59 3032 SAMANTHA MCGRAW LANGHORNE PA 07:59:51 08:07:19.733 00:07:27 31 3 F 10 07:27 min/mile
67 3000 MEREDITH FORTUNATO YARDLEY PA 07:59:56 08:07:38.729 00:07:42 37 4 F 15 07:42 min/mile
80 3042 JEAN-MARIE PERRY YARDLEY PA 07:59:53 08:08:25.512 00:08:31 38 5 F 21 08:31 min/mile
40 - 49
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
9 3031 RUSSELL MCCLESKEY LANGHORNE PA 07:59:48 08:05:08.427 00:05:20 41 1 M 9 05:20 min/mile
10 3061 JESSE SMITH MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:47 08:05:07.282 00:05:20 45 2 M 10 05:20 min/mile
11 2973 SEAN BRIDGE NEWTOWN PA 07:59:47 08:05:11.581 00:05:23 48 3 M 11 05:23 min/mile
13 2982 CHRISTIAN CARABELLO YARDLEY PA 07:59:47 08:05:11.329 00:05:24 49 4 M 13 05:24 min/mile
17 3054 JONNIE SHACKMAN MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:48 08:05:19.658 00:05:31 41 5 M 17 05:31 min/mile
49 3004 SHERI GILLIS FUNDERBURK MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:51 08:06:50.704 00:06:59 45 1 F 6 06:59 min/mile
54 3038 LAURA MURRAY MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:51 08:07:11.263 00:07:20 45 2 F 8 07:20 min/mile
62 2987 CARISSA CLEMENTS MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:52 08:07:28.905 00:07:35 41 3 F 11 07:35 min/mile
70 3033 ALISON MCGREGOR PRINCETON NJ 07:59:50 08:07:47.293 00:07:57 49 4 F 16 07:57 min/mile
86 3083 CHRISTIE BROWN 07:59:52 08:08:51.317 00:08:58 48 5 F 24 08:58 min/mile
50 - 59
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
20 2978 STEPHEN C BROWN MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:49 08:05:29.198 00:05:40 50 1 M 19 05:40 min/mile
23 3045 COLM QUINN LAMBERTVILLE NJ 07:59:48 08:05:30.025 00:05:41 55 2 M 22 05:41 min/mile
26 3078 SCOTT BURTON 07:59:47 08:05:32.308 00:05:45 55 3 M 25 05:45 min/mile
33 3059 IAN SMITH YARDLEY PA 07:59:49 08:06:08.050 00:06:19 56 4 M 32 06:19 min/mile
69 3048 PAT ROCHE YARDLEY PA 07:59:54 08:07:39.664 00:07:45 50 5 M 54 07:45 min/mile
38 3028 LISA KULICZKOWSKI MORRISVILLE PA 07:59:49 08:06:18.641 00:06:29 54 1 F 3 06:29 min/mile
48 2979 PATRICIA BUTCHER LANGHORNE PA 07:59:49 08:06:47.374 00:06:57 58 2 F 5 06:57 min/mile
63 3089 RACHEL WOOD 07:59:48 08:07:26.106 00:07:37 59 3 F 12 07:37 min/mile
92 2947 LORETTA ANDREWS YARDLEY PA 07:59:54 08:09:07.392 00:09:13 52 4 F 29 09:13 min/mile
99 3039 SOPHIA NEKORANIK YARDLEY PA 07:59:49 08:09:30.620 00:09:40 55 5 F 33 09:40 min/mile
60 - 69
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
18 3056 CHUCK SHIELDS ABINGTON PA 07:59:47 08:05:20.925 00:05:33 60 1 M 18 05:33 min/mile
31 3070 BILLY WRIGHT HADDONFIELD NJ 07:59:47 08:05:59.180 00:06:11 66 2 M 30 06:11 min/mile
44 3012 BOB HARMON GLENSIDE PA 07:59:49 08:06:37.469 00:06:48 67 3 M 41 06:48 min/mile
50 2972 AXEL BRATHOLE YARDLEY PA 07:59:49 08:06:52.558 00:07:02 65 4 M 44 07:02 min/mile
93 3014 THOMAS HEALEY PLAINSBORO NJ 07:59:54 08:09:07.804 00:09:13 65 5 M 64 09:13 min/mile
103 2981 YVONNE CAPPIELLO YARDLEY PA 07:59:52 08:09:59.707 00:10:07 65 1 F 35 10:07 min/mile
113 3091 ANNE WITT 07:59:55 08:17:38.347 00:17:43 61 2 F 42 17:43 min/mile
70 - 120
Race Place Bib Name City State Start Time Finish Time (of day) Chip Elapsed Age Age Place Gender Gender Place Pace
100 3074 STOVER WIGGINS 07:59:55 08:09:46.712 00:09:51 71 1 M 67 09:51 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
114
Last Updated:
5/27/2019 8:49:06 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.  Please submit correction requests no later than 10:00 am on May 30, 2019

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

MILE RACE - 114


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
71 06:54

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
43 09:03
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction