Race Results for…
Sticks & Biscuits 2019

November 28, 2019 Results presented by SpectaSport LLC and timed by Specta Sport LLC
Participants:
957
Last Updated:
12/4/2019 7:40:11 AM

RESULT PLACINGS ARE DETERMINED BY ORDER OF FINISH, (ie:"Finish Time of Day").  It is possible to finish behind a person with a slower time if you started behind them.  Results are preliminary for 4 Days. Please submit correction request forms no later than 10:00 am on December 2, 2019

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
957 entrants …
5K Results
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1 08:39:06.3 08:22:44.8 2723 KYLER SHEA HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:16:21.6 05:16 min/mile 21 O/A M 1
2 08:39:09.3 08:22:44.0 3357 JORDAN CRUISE LEBANON PA 00:16:25.3 05:17 min/mile 22 1 M 2
3 08:39:11.3 08:22:44.4 2959 TYLER MCFEATERS FREDERICKSBURG PA 00:16:26.9 05:18 min/mile 22 2 M 3
4 08:39:18.3 08:22:44.7 2733 RYAN SCICCHITANO LEBANON PA 00:16:33.6 05:20 min/mile 18 1 M 4
5 08:39:44.8 08:22:45.5 2928 LUIS MIRANDA LEBANON PA 00:16:59.3 05:28 min/mile 29 3 M 5
6 08:40:22.4 08:22:44.8 2774 MATTHEW ROYER LEBANON PA 00:17:37.6 05:40 min/mile 21 4 M 6
7 08:40:42.8 08:22:44.4 2783 ETHAN ROGERS HERSHEY PA 00:17:58.4 05:47 min/mile 17 2 M 7
8 08:40:48.6 08:22:44.0 3356 JESSE CRUISE LEBANON PA 00:18:04.6 05:49 min/mile 20 5 M 8
9 08:40:49.3 08:22:45.1 3229 AUSTIN GEE HERSHEY PA 00:18:04.2 05:49 min/mile 34 1 M 9
10 08:41:17.1 08:22:46.8 3222 GRANT GEYER HERSHEY PA 00:18:30.3 05:58 min/mile 21 6 M 10
11 08:41:23.5 08:22:44.9 3555 RYAN SARYE 00:18:38.7 06:00 min/mile 16 3 M 11
12 08:41:23.6 08:22:44.0 3570 KOHEN STOVER 00:18:39.6 06:00 min/mile 18 4 M 12
13 08:41:40.6 08:22:44.0 2678 CONNER SODERSTEDT PALMYRA PA 00:18:56.6 06:06 min/mile 19 5 M 13
14 08:41:46.1 08:22:44.8 3540 ALEX PANKIN 00:19:01.3 06:08 min/mile 25 7 M 14
15 08:41:49.5 08:22:45.6 2875 NATHAN NIELSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:19:03.9 06:08 min/mile 16 6 M 15
16 08:41:53.2 08:22:44.0 3158 AIDEN HELMS HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:19:09.2 06:10 min/mile 16 7 M 16
17 08:41:59.4 08:22:46.0 2873 ADAM NIELSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:19:13.4 06:11 min/mile 16 8 M 17
18 08:42:04.2 08:22:46.3 3256 RYAN FOSTER LEBANON PA 00:19:17.9 06:13 min/mile 26 8 M 18
19 08:42:10.1 08:22:44.9 3136 DAVID HOLLELY BROOKLYN NY 00:19:25.3 06:15 min/mile 43 1 M 19
20 08:42:12.6 08:22:46.8 3578 BRYCE RYDER 00:19:25.8 06:15 min/mile 16 9 M 20
21 08:42:19.1 08:22:45.1 3221 HANS GEYER HERSHEY PA 00:19:34.0 06:18 min/mile 52 1 M 21
22 08:42:23.1 08:22:45.1 2874 TYLER NIELSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:19:38.0 06:19 min/mile 16 10 M 22
23 08:42:26.5 08:22:44.0 3565 MICHAEL AZZATO 00:19:42.5 06:21 min/mile 24 9 M 23
24 08:42:26.7 08:22:44.0 2696 ANDREW SISCO HERSHEY PA 00:19:42.7 06:21 min/mile 17 11 M 24
25 08:42:33.2 08:22:48.8 2800 JONATHAN REHRER JONESTOWN PA 00:19:44.4 06:21 min/mile 33 2 M 25
26 08:42:33.2 08:22:44.7 2865 CASEY NORTON GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA 00:19:48.6 06:23 min/mile 24 O/A F 1
27 08:42:34.7 08:22:45.9 2965 RYAN MCCORMICK CANDLER NC 00:19:48.9 06:23 min/mile 36 3 M 26
28 08:42:39.2 08:22:45.4 3032 MATTHEW LEFEVER LITITZ PA 00:19:53.9 06:24 min/mile 24 10 M 27
29 08:42:41.7 08:22:48.4 3213 JOHN GNIBUS BALTIMORE MD 00:19:53.3 06:24 min/mile 19 12 M 28
30 08:42:43.7 08:22:44.9 3253 PETER FRAZIER ANNVILLE PA 00:19:58.9 06:26 min/mile 17 13 M 29
31 08:42:46.1 08:22:45.9 2795 EMMA RISSINGER MANHEIM PA 00:20:00.3 06:27 min/mile 25 1 F 2
32 08:42:48.3 08:22:47.3 2719 DOYLE SHERTZER ANNVILLE PA 00:20:01.1 06:27 min/mile 19 14 M 30
33 08:43:01.2 08:22:44.0 2802 CAITLYN REESE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 00:20:17.2 06:32 min/mile 24 2 F 3
34 08:43:05.5 08:22:51.9 3401 ELLIOT CASSEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:20:13.6 06:31 min/mile 21 11 M 31
35 08:43:05.7 08:22:45.4 3224 JOSH GERSTNER FOREST VA 00:20:20.3 06:33 min/mile 41 2 M 32
36 08:43:07.3 08:22:47.1 2568 SCOTT WELLS HAMPTON VA 00:20:20.3 06:33 min/mile 52 2 M 33
37 08:43:19.3 08:22:45.2 3429 ALEX BUCHLE PALMYRA PA 00:20:34.1 06:38 min/mile 19 15 M 34
38 08:43:22.3 08:22:45.6 3432 LUCAS BUBB JONESTOWN PA 00:20:36.8 06:38 min/mile 21 12 M 35
39 08:43:23.2 08:22:54.4 3122 DUSTIN HOSTETTER PALMYRA PA 00:20:28.8 06:36 min/mile 36 4 M 36
40 08:43:29.6 08:22:53.3 2504 KYLE ZIMMERMAN LITITZ PA 00:20:36.3 06:38 min/mile 15 16 M 37
41 08:43:30.4 08:22:46.3 3170 JOE HARVATINE SYKESVILLE MD 00:20:44.1 06:41 min/mile 57 3 M 38
42 08:43:34.3 08:22:46.2 3477 ANNA BIRES PALMYRA PA 00:20:48.2 06:42 min/mile 30 1 F 4
43 08:43:39.4 08:22:45.8 2908 JOSEPH MURPHY HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:20:53.6 06:44 min/mile 11 1 M 39
44 08:43:41.2 08:22:46.7 3328 BRADLEY DENGLER GAINESVILLE VA 00:20:54.6 06:44 min/mile 34 5 M 40
45 08:43:46.7 08:22:48.0 3234 DAVID GASS MYERSTOWN PA 00:20:58.8 06:45 min/mile 39 6 M 41
46 08:43:46.8 08:22:48.1 2551 VALERY WILL AKRON PA 00:20:58.7 06:45 min/mile 35 2 F 5
47 08:43:55.7 08:22:46.2 3266 DALTON FINK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 00:21:09.6 06:49 min/mile 13 2 M 42
48 08:43:58.8 08:22:48.1 2871 KYLE NOLEN PALMYRA PA 00:21:10.7 06:49 min/mile 20 13 M 43
49 08:44:02.6 08:22:46.4 3568 DAN LYON 00:21:16.3 06:51 min/mile 41 3 M 44
50 08:44:08.4 08:22:48.4 2808 NATHAN PUTT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 00:21:20.0 06:52 min/mile 41 4 M 45
957 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1 08:39:06.280 08:22:44.8 2723 KYLER SHEA HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:16:21.6 05:16 min/mile 21 O/A M 1
26 08:42:33.181 08:22:44.7 2865 CASEY NORTON GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA 00:19:48.6 06:23 min/mile 24 O/A F 1
1 - 10
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
139 08:47:29.969 08:22:54.5 3387 ETHAN CHIRICO ANNVILLE PA 00:24:35.5 07:55 min/mile 9 1 M 99
276 08:51:02.131 08:23:59.8 3516 WILL BAILEY BURKE VA 00:27:02.4 08:43 min/mile 8 2 M 191
290 08:51:14.528 08:22:50.2 2688 ETHAN SMITH PALMYRA PA 00:28:24.4 09:09 min/mile 10 3 M 200
476 08:55:15.434 08:23:28.8 3447 DONOVAN BORTNER-PALMER BROOKLYN NY 00:31:46.7 10:14 min/mile 10 4 M 272
491 08:55:28.306 08:23:04.7 3350 FINN CUMMINGS ANNVILLE PA 00:32:23.7 10:26 min/mile 9 5 M 280
445 08:54:45.399 08:23:28.2 3489 ABIGAIL BECKLEY ANNVILLE PA 00:31:17.3 10:05 min/mile 10 1 F 185
453 08:54:49.306 08:23:54.6 3527 EVANGELINE ANDREWS JONESTOWN PA 00:30:54.7 09:58 min/mile 6 2 F 191
460 08:54:57.373 08:23:41.9 2649 CAMPBELL STOVER HERSHEY PA 00:31:15.6 10:04 min/mile 10 3 F 195
469 08:55:07.569 08:23:06.1 3573 ASHLEY NEWMAN 00:32:01.6 10:19 min/mile 5 4 F 200
511 08:56:03.467 08:23:44.3 3193 MIA GRINSTEAD PALMYRA PA 00:32:19.3 10:25 min/mile 8 5 F 226
11 - 14
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
43 08:43:39.391 08:22:45.8 2908 JOSEPH MURPHY HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:20:53.6 06:44 min/mile 11 1 M 39
47 08:43:55.700 08:22:46.2 3266 DALTON FINK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 00:21:09.6 06:49 min/mile 13 2 M 42
55 08:44:29.617 08:22:47.1 3349 CORNELIUS CUMMINGS ANNVILLE PA 00:21:42.6 07:00 min/mile 12 3 M 48
76 08:45:39.733 08:22:47.5 2939 LOGAN MIERZWICKI PALMYRA PA 00:22:52.3 07:22 min/mile 13 4 M 63
92 08:46:07.881 08:22:46.3 2512 JACK ZAKOVITCH HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:23:21.6 07:31 min/mile 11 5 M 75
53 08:44:22.779 08:22:44.6 3009 MADDIE LOWE LEBANON PA 00:21:38.2 06:58 min/mile 14 1 F 6
107 08:46:34.439 08:22:45.3 3010 LIZZIE LOWE LEBANON PA 00:23:49.2 07:40 min/mile 14 2 F 25
110 08:46:37.027 08:22:50.2 3004 RACHEL LYN-SUE HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:23:46.9 07:40 min/mile 14 3 F 26
111 08:46:37.998 08:22:51.1 2918 ASHLEY MORTENSEN HERSHEY PA 00:23:47.0 07:40 min/mile 14 4 F 27
114 08:46:42.436 08:22:50.2 2753 KATE SARGENT HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:23:52.3 07:41 min/mile 14 5 F 28
15 - 19
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
4 08:39:18.290 08:22:44.7 2733 RYAN SCICCHITANO LEBANON PA 00:16:33.6 05:20 min/mile 18 1 M 4
7 08:40:42.799 08:22:44.4 2783 ETHAN ROGERS HERSHEY PA 00:17:58.4 05:47 min/mile 17 2 M 7
11 08:41:23.485 08:22:44.9 3555 RYAN SARYE 00:18:38.7 06:00 min/mile 16 3 M 11
12 08:41:23.574 08:22:44.0 3570 KOHEN STOVER 00:18:39.6 06:00 min/mile 18 4 M 12
13 08:41:40.575 08:22:44.0 2678 CONNER SODERSTEDT PALMYRA PA 00:18:56.6 06:06 min/mile 19 5 M 13
62 08:44:52.191 08:22:46.9 2837 BRAETAN PETERS ANNVILLE PA 00:22:05.3 07:07 min/mile 16 1 F 10
82 08:45:58.273 08:22:50.9 2630 EMMA TAYLOR HERSHEY PA 00:23:07.4 07:27 min/mile 15 2 F 14
83 08:45:58.905 08:22:50.9 3261 DEIRDRE FITZSIMONS HERSHEY PA 00:23:08.0 07:27 min/mile 16 3 F 15
84 08:46:00.715 08:22:50.9 3466 ALICIA BLIZZARD LEBANON PA 00:23:09.9 07:28 min/mile 19 4 F 16
93 08:46:09.733 08:22:51.8 3045 TAYLOR LALIBERTE LEBANON PA 00:23:18.0 07:30 min/mile 19 5 F 18
20 - 29
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
2 08:39:09.221 08:22:44.0 3357 JORDAN CRUISE LEBANON PA 00:16:25.3 05:17 min/mile 22 1 M 2
3 08:39:11.257 08:22:44.4 2959 TYLER MCFEATERS FREDERICKSBURG PA 00:16:26.9 05:18 min/mile 22 2 M 3
5 08:39:44.797 08:22:45.5 2928 LUIS MIRANDA LEBANON PA 00:16:59.3 05:28 min/mile 29 3 M 5
6 08:40:22.318 08:22:44.8 2774 MATTHEW ROYER LEBANON PA 00:17:37.6 05:40 min/mile 21 4 M 6
8 08:40:48.537 08:22:44.0 3356 JESSE CRUISE LEBANON PA 00:18:04.6 05:49 min/mile 20 5 M 8
31 08:42:46.021 08:22:45.9 2795 EMMA RISSINGER MANHEIM PA 00:20:00.3 06:27 min/mile 25 1 F 2
33 08:43:01.157 08:22:44.0 2802 CAITLYN REESE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 00:20:17.2 06:32 min/mile 24 2 F 3
54 08:44:25.347 08:22:49.7 2604 MARIA TUKIS PALMYRA PA 00:21:35.8 06:57 min/mile 22 3 F 7
73 08:45:31.377 08:22:50.4 3547 LEAH UMBERGER 00:22:41.0 07:19 min/mile 22 4 F 12
88 08:46:03.895 08:23:20.8 2841 COURTNEY PEFFLEY PALMYRA PA 00:22:43.2 07:19 min/mile 28 5 F 17
30 - 39
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
9 08:40:49.224 08:22:45.1 3229 AUSTIN GEE HERSHEY PA 00:18:04.2 05:49 min/mile 34 1 M 9
25 08:42:33.110 08:22:48.8 2800 JONATHAN REHRER JONESTOWN PA 00:19:44.4 06:21 min/mile 33 2 M 25
27 08:42:34.639 08:22:45.9 2965 RYAN MCCORMICK CANDLER NC 00:19:48.9 06:23 min/mile 36 3 M 26
39 08:43:23.150 08:22:54.4 3122 DUSTIN HOSTETTER PALMYRA PA 00:20:28.8 06:36 min/mile 36 4 M 36
44 08:43:41.202 08:22:46.7 3328 BRADLEY DENGLER GAINESVILLE VA 00:20:54.6 06:44 min/mile 34 5 M 40
42 08:43:34.286 08:22:46.2 3477 ANNA BIRES PALMYRA PA 00:20:48.2 06:42 min/mile 30 1 F 4
46 08:43:46.758 08:22:48.1 2551 VALERY WILL AKRON PA 00:20:58.7 06:45 min/mile 35 2 F 5
58 08:44:33.665 08:22:49.1 3077 JOLENE KESLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:21:44.7 07:00 min/mile 31 3 F 9
69 08:45:15.200 08:22:46.6 3305 ELIZABETH DODDS SILVER SPRING MD 00:22:28.7 07:14 min/mile 32 4 F 11
94 08:46:11.763 08:23:44.7 3025 JESSICA LIGHTNER LEBANON PA 00:22:27.1 07:14 min/mile 38 5 F 19
40 - 49
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
19 08:42:10.089 08:22:44.9 3136 DAVID HOLLELY BROOKLYN NY 00:19:25.3 06:15 min/mile 43 1 M 19
35 08:43:05.612 08:22:45.4 3224 JOSH GERSTNER FOREST VA 00:20:20.3 06:33 min/mile 41 2 M 32
49 08:44:02.598 08:22:46.4 3568 DAN LYON 00:21:16.3 06:51 min/mile 41 3 M 44
50 08:44:08.350 08:22:48.4 2808 NATHAN PUTT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 00:21:20.0 06:52 min/mile 41 4 M 45
56 08:44:30.300 08:22:46.7 3351 NEIL CUMMINGS ANNVILLE PA 00:21:43.7 07:00 min/mile 45 5 M 49
74 08:45:31.725 08:22:50.1 2684 ERIN SMITH HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:22:41.7 07:19 min/mile 40 1 F 13
120 08:46:59.980 08:22:52.6 2854 MELANIE OSEVALA PALMYRA PA 00:24:07.5 07:46 min/mile 41 2 F 32
136 08:47:25.422 08:22:52.8 3085 MICHELLE KENT PALMYRA PA 00:24:32.7 07:54 min/mile 46 3 F 39
149 08:47:43.463 08:22:51.1 3137 KIM HOLLELY BROOKLYN NY 00:24:52.4 08:01 min/mile 42 4 F 41
162 08:48:00.846 08:22:52.8 2768 RENE RUSSELL HARRISBURG PA 00:25:08.2 08:06 min/mile 42 5 F 42
50 - 59
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
21 08:42:19.038 08:22:45.1 3221 HANS GEYER HERSHEY PA 00:19:34.0 06:18 min/mile 52 1 M 21
36 08:43:07.287 08:22:47.1 2568 SCOTT WELLS HAMPTON VA 00:20:20.3 06:33 min/mile 52 2 M 33
41 08:43:30.336 08:22:46.3 3170 JOE HARVATINE SYKESVILLE MD 00:20:44.1 06:41 min/mile 57 3 M 38
52 08:44:20.354 08:22:47.0 2517 CHRIS YENGO HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:21:33.4 06:57 min/mile 51 4 M 47
68 08:45:14.809 08:22:47.5 3288 DANIEL EISENHAUER JONESTOWN PA 00:22:27.4 07:14 min/mile 58 5 M 58
57 08:44:31.075 08:22:47.4 3415 LISA BUTLER GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA 00:21:43.7 07:00 min/mile 58 1 F 8
180 08:48:35.510 08:22:44.0 3569 KELLIE STOVER 00:25:51.6 08:20 min/mile 50 2 F 49
199 08:49:14.232 08:22:52.6 2724 LYNNE SHAPIRO HERSHEY PA 00:26:21.7 08:30 min/mile 57 3 F 59
202 08:49:18.975 08:22:56.2 2785 PATRICIA RODGERS PALMYRA PA 00:26:22.9 08:30 min/mile 50 4 F 60
291 08:51:16.955 08:23:30.5 3131 ROXANNE HOLLEN PALMYRA PA 00:27:46.5 08:57 min/mile 52 5 F 91
60 - 69
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
59 08:44:38.233 08:22:46.7 2831 KURT PHILLIPS LEBANON PA 00:21:51.6 07:02 min/mile 63 1 M 50
159 08:47:58.781 08:22:50.8 2552 RICHARD WILDASON LEBANON PA 00:25:08.1 08:06 min/mile 66 2 M 118
201 08:49:17.134 08:23:04.7 2755 DAVE SANTEUSANIO HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:26:12.6 08:27 min/mile 61 3 M 142
224 08:49:56.144 08:23:04.6 2789 RICK ROCCHI PALMYRA PA 00:26:51.6 08:39 min/mile 65 4 M 154
241 08:50:27.085 08:22:58.6 2862 SCOTT NYE ANNVILLE PA 00:27:28.5 08:51 min/mile 60 5 M 167
173 08:48:14.778 08:22:47.7 2820 DEB PLUMMER ENOLA PA 00:25:27.1 08:12 min/mile 61 1 F 47
211 08:49:31.879 08:23:05.9 2788 MARYBETH ROCCHI PALMYRA PA 00:26:26.0 08:31 min/mile 62 2 F 66
311 08:51:47.964 08:22:56.9 2569 PATTY WELDON PALMYRA PA 00:28:51.2 09:18 min/mile 63 3 F 102
349 08:52:24.949 08:22:49.9 3471 GALE BLEFKO HUMMELSTOWN PA 00:29:35.1 09:32 min/mile 60 4 F 126
437 08:54:35.575 08:23:01.6 2702 DIANNE SHOWERS LEBANON PA 00:31:34.1 10:10 min/mile 63 5 F 179
70 - 120
Race Place Finish Time of Day Chip Start Time Bib Name City State Chip Elapsed Pace Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
169 08:48:09.956 08:22:49.8 2612 LARRY TONZI CORNWALL PA 00:25:20.2 08:10 min/mile 73 1 M 124
463 08:55:00.349 08:22:50.2 2559 JACK WHITCOMB WILLIAMSTOWN PA 00:32:10.3 10:22 min/mile 82 2 M 267
525 08:56:14.665 08:22:59.2 3324 TERRY DERK DAUPHIN PA 00:33:15.6 10:43 min/mile 78 3 M 291
791 09:07:54.369 08:23:57.6 3379 CLAIR CLAWSER CAMPBELLTOWN PA 00:43:56.9 14:10 min/mile 74 4 M 387
833 09:10:04.388 08:23:21.8 3574 HOWARD HOCKENBURY 00:46:42.6 15:03 min/mile 78 5 M 401
761 09:05:23.364 08:23:24.0 3529 PATRICIA ALLWEIN MOUNT GRETNA PA 00:41:59.4 13:32 min/mile 70 1 F 383
838 09:10:28.299 08:23:36.3 3035 CAROL LEBO LEBANON PA 00:46:52.1 15:07 min/mile 76 2 F 434
859 09:12:49.335 08:23:21.3 3189 TINA GROOVER LITITZ PA 00:49:28.1 15:57 min/mile 78 3 F 448
861 09:13:00.065 08:23:30.3 3076 JANE KESTNER ANNVILLE PA 00:49:29.8 15:57 min/mile 71 4 F 450
896 09:15:44.095 08:24:01.0 3545 CAROLYN WAKEFIELD 00:51:43.2 16:40 min/mile 71 5 F 474

Race Info

Participants:
957
Last Updated:
12/4/2019 7:40:11 AM

RESULT PLACINGS ARE DETERMINED BY ORDER OF FINISH, (ie:"Finish Time of Day").  It is possible to finish behind a person with a slower time if you started behind them.  Results are preliminary for 4 Days. Please submit correction request forms no later than 10:00 am on December 2, 2019

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 957


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
442 10:06

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
515 11:36
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction