Race Results for…
St. Clair River Run

July 20, 2019 Results presented by St Clair River Run and timed by Enfield Timing
Last Updated:
7/22/2019 9:23:24 AM

Enfield Timing

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1209 TAYLOR KRAAYENBRINK 00:34:08.4 00:34:08.4 03:24 min/km BRIGHT'S GROVE 29
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1305 BRANDI VICTOR 00:43:00.3 00:43:00.3 04:18 min/km SARNIA 42

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1618 BRAD SHEELER 00:17:31.2 00:17:29.9 03:29 min/km STRATHROY 20
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 503 TAMARA DEPAUW 00:22:25.5 00:22:12.1 04:26 min/km THAMESVILLE 18

HALF MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1237 TAYLOR MCARTHUR 01:16:50.6 01:16:50.9 03:38 min/km WALLACEBURG 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1134 KATE BURGESS 01:46:54.3 01:46:51.5 05:03 min/km BRACEBRIDGE 37

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
138 entrants …
10k Results
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1209 TAYLOR KRAAYENBRINK BRIGHT'S GROVE 00:34:08.4 00:34:08.4 03:24 min/km 10K 1 M 1 29 O/A
1288 MATT SHEELER LONDON 00:36:25.8 00:36:25.8 03:38 min/km 10K 2 M 2 23 1
1320 JACOB ZERKO CAMLACHIE 00:40:56.4 00:40:56.4 04:05 min/km 10K 3 M 3 22 2
1306 STEPHEN VICTOR SARNIA 00:42:04.1 00:42:04.1 04:12 min/km 10K 4 M 4 40 1
1305 BRANDI VICTOR SARNIA 00:43:00.3 00:43:00.3 04:18 min/km 10K 5 F 1 42 O/A
1195 JANELLE HUYBERS WYOMING 00:44:39.9 00:44:39.9 04:27 min/km 10K 6 F 2 22 1
1145 BRYAN COWDEN WALLACEBURG 00:45:04.5 00:45:04.5 04:30 min/km 10K 7 M 5 36 2
1234 MIKE MASTER SARNIA 00:45:52.6 00:45:52.6 04:35 min/km 10K 8 M 6 64 1
1177 BRYNELLE GLOVER SARNIA 00:46:22.7 00:46:22.7 04:38 min/km 10K 9 F 3 29 1
1227 LAUREN MACTAVISH BLENHEIM 00:46:50.3 00:46:50.3 04:41 min/km 10K 10 F 4 25 2
1207 BRAYDEN KOMINEK PETROLIA 00:47:50.2 00:47:50.2 04:47 min/km 10K 11 M 7 13 1
1221 BJ MACDONALD LONDON 00:48:03.9 00:48:03.9 04:48 min/km 10K 12 M 8 45 1
1109 JEFF BARANEK CORUNNA 00:48:46.5 00:48:46.5 04:52 min/km 10K 13 M 9 37 3
1316 JEFF WOOD AMHERSTBURG 00:48:53.6 00:48:53.6 04:53 min/km 10K 14 M 10 58 1
1210 JEFF KUTYBA HAMILTON 00:48:59.8 00:48:59.8 04:53 min/km 10K 15 M 11 38 4
1196 NICK HUYBERS WYOMING 00:49:13.9 00:49:13.9 04:55 min/km 10K 16 M 12 30 1
1125 DANIEL BROUSSEAU CHATHAM 00:49:23.9 00:49:23.9 04:56 min/km 10K 17 M 13 44 2
1113 RYAN BELL POINT EDWARD 00:49:26.0 00:49:26.0 04:56 min/km 10K 18 M 14 20 1
1175 RICHARD GILBERT SARNIA 00:49:34.4 00:49:34.4 04:57 min/km 10K 19 M 15 44 3
707 CONNOR KOMINEK 00:49:47.9 00:49:47.9 04:58 min/km 10K 20 M 16 11 2
1307 HALEY WALKER SARNIA 00:49:49.8 00:49:49.8 04:58 min/km 10K 21 F 5 28 2
702 SHONA OUTRIDGE 00:49:51.4 00:49:51.4 04:59 min/km 10K 22 F 6 50 1
1232 ANASTASIA MASLAK SARNIA 00:50:07.5 00:50:07.5 05:00 min/km 10K 23 F 7 21 3
1208 DEREK KOMINEK PETROLIA 00:50:13.9 00:50:13.9 05:01 min/km 10K 24 M 17 41 4
703 STEVE OUTRIDGE 00:50:50.4 00:50:50.4 05:05 min/km 10K 25 M 18 52 1
1282 JENNIFER RUTLEDGE WARWICK TOWNSHIP 00:51:04.5 00:51:04.5 05:06 min/km 10K 26 F 8 35 1
704 DR LEN PRINS 00:51:13.8 00:51:13.8 05:07 min/km 10K 27 M 19 53 2
1304 KAD VICENTE TORONTO 00:52:36.9 00:52:36.9 05:15 min/km 10K 28 M 20 23 3
1225 MICHAEL MACKELLAR ALVINSTON 00:52:45.2 00:52:45.2 05:16 min/km 10K 29 M 21 11 3
1295 MARK STIRLING CHATHAM 00:52:49.0 00:52:49.0 05:16 min/km 10K 30 M 22 60 2
1185 DEIRDRE HARLEY WINDSOR 00:52:51.0 00:52:51.0 05:17 min/km 10K 31 F 9 57 1
1224 CONNER MACKELLAR ALVINSTON 00:53:00.9 00:53:00.9 05:18 min/km 10K 32 M 23 9 1
1107 DON BAKKER SARNIA 00:53:15.1 00:53:15.1 05:19 min/km 10K 33 M 24 67 1
705 JOHN TESLIGTE 00:53:15.7 00:53:15.7 05:19 min/km 10K 34 M 25 70 2
1179 CHRIS GOLDER LONDON 00:53:32.9 00:53:32.9 05:21 min/km 10K 35 M 26 41 5
1259 KEVIN O'CONNOR CHATHAM-KENT 00:53:36.3 00:53:36.3 05:21 min/km 10K 36 M 27 66 3
706 MACKENZIE ARIS 00:53:49.0 00:53:49.0 05:22 min/km 10K 37 F 10 33 2
1161 MARILYN FERGUSON WATFORD 00:54:15.5 00:54:15.5 05:25 min/km 10K 38 F 11 38 1
1117 JEFFREY BLOHM BATON ROUGE 00:54:31.8 00:54:31.8 05:27 min/km 10K 39 M 28 51 3
1250 LENA MORRISON LONDON 00:54:49.9 00:54:49.9 05:28 min/km 10K 40 F 12 38 2
1119 MITCHELL BODDY RICHMOND HILL 00:54:51.1 00:54:51.1 05:29 min/km 10K 41 M 29 27 2
1193 KEJING HOU TORONTO 00:54:53.2 00:54:53.2 05:29 min/km 10K 42 M 30 29 3
1135 STEVE CAREY SARNIA 00:54:55.9 00:54:55.9 05:29 min/km 10K 43 M 31 55 4
1152 JOE DEVRIES STRATHROY 00:55:10.6 00:55:10.6 05:31 min/km 10K 44 M 32 23 4
1213 JOSH LETOURNEAU PLYMPTON WYOMING 00:55:24.8 00:55:24.8 05:32 min/km 10K 45 M 33 22 5
1280 STACEY RONSE CHATHAM 00:56:00.1 00:56:00.1 05:36 min/km 10K 46 F 13 43 1
1243 AUSTIN MEDD WALLACEBURG 00:56:08.4 00:56:08.4 05:36 min/km 10K 47 M 34 11 4
1173 CAYDEN GIBB SARNIA 00:56:10.8 00:56:10.8 05:37 min/km 10K 48 M 35 21 6
1309 PRESLEY WELLINGTON SARNIA 00:56:25.9 00:56:25.9 05:38 min/km 10K 49 F 14 30 3
1198 ERIN ISINGS LONDON 00:56:37.9 00:56:37.9 05:39 min/km 10K 50 F 15 41 2
138 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1209 TAYLOR KRAAYENBRINK BRIGHT'S GROVE 00:34:08.4 00:34:08.4 03:24 min/km 10K 1 M 1 29 O/A
1305 BRANDI VICTOR SARNIA 00:43:00.3 00:43:00.3 04:18 min/km 10K 5 F 1 42 O/A
1 - 10
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1224 CONNER MACKELLAR ALVINSTON 00:53:00.9 00:53:00.9 05:18 min/km 10K 32 M 23 9 1
11 - 15
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1207 BRAYDEN KOMINEK PETROLIA 00:47:50.2 00:47:50.2 04:47 min/km 10K 11 M 7 13 1
16 - 20
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1113 RYAN BELL POINT EDWARD 00:49:26.0 00:49:26.0 04:56 min/km 10K 18 M 14 20 1
21 - 25
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1288 MATT SHEELER LONDON 00:36:25.8 00:36:25.8 03:38 min/km 10K 2 M 2 23 1
1195 JANELLE HUYBERS WYOMING 00:44:39.9 00:44:39.9 04:27 min/km 10K 6 F 2 22 1
26 - 30
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1196 NICK HUYBERS WYOMING 00:49:13.9 00:49:13.9 04:55 min/km 10K 16 M 12 30 1
1177 BRYNELLE GLOVER SARNIA 00:46:22.7 00:46:22.7 04:38 min/km 10K 9 F 3 29 1
31 - 35
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1240 KYLE MCFADDEN DRESDEN 01:01:05.6 01:01:05.6 06:06 min/km 10K 86 M 44 33 1
1282 JENNIFER RUTLEDGE WARWICK TOWNSHIP 00:51:04.5 00:51:04.5 05:06 min/km 10K 26 F 8 35 1
36 - 40
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1306 STEPHEN VICTOR SARNIA 00:42:04.1 00:42:04.1 04:12 min/km 10K 4 M 4 40 1
1161 MARILYN FERGUSON WATFORD 00:54:15.5 00:54:15.5 05:25 min/km 10K 38 F 11 38 1
41 - 45
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1221 BJ MACDONALD LONDON 00:48:03.9 00:48:03.9 04:48 min/km 10K 12 M 8 45 1
1280 STACEY RONSE CHATHAM 00:56:00.1 00:56:00.1 05:36 min/km 10K 46 F 13 43 1
46 - 50
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1112 ROBERT BELANGER CHATHAM 01:04:23.8 01:04:23.8 06:26 min/km 10K 98 M 47 50 1
702 SHONA OUTRIDGE 00:49:51.4 00:49:51.4 04:59 min/km 10K 22 F 6 50 1
51 - 55
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
703 STEVE OUTRIDGE 00:50:50.4 00:50:50.4 05:05 min/km 10K 25 M 18 52 1
1183 SUE HALBAUER CHATHAM 00:56:52.0 00:56:52.0 05:41 min/km 10K 55 F 20 54 1
56 - 60
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1316 JEFF WOOD AMHERSTBURG 00:48:53.6 00:48:53.6 04:53 min/km 10K 14 M 10 58 1
1185 DEIRDRE HARLEY WINDSOR 00:52:51.0 00:52:51.0 05:17 min/km 10K 31 F 9 57 1
61 - 65
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1234 MIKE MASTER SARNIA 00:45:52.6 00:45:52.6 04:35 min/km 10K 8 M 6 64 1
1105 ALICE ANDRUCHOW SARNIA 00:58:42.6 00:58:42.6 05:52 min/km 10K 68 F 29 63 1
66 - 70
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1107 DON BAKKER SARNIA 00:53:15.1 00:53:15.1 05:19 min/km 10K 33 M 24 67 1
1181 VERYLENE GRAHAM BRIGHT'S GROVE 00:58:20.4 00:58:20.4 05:50 min/km 10K 63 F 25 68 1
71 - 98
Bib Name City Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace Division Div Place Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1231 STAN MARTIN SARNIA 01:05:48.1 01:05:48.1 06:34 min/km 10K 103 M 48 72 1

Race Info

Participants:
680
Last Updated:
7/22/2019 9:23:24 AM

Enfield Timing

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 138


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
55 05:34

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
83 06:28

5K - 484


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
179 07:10

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
305 08:25

HALF MARATHON - 58


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
34 05:37

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 06:38
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction