Race Results for…
SFB Turkey Trot

November 22, 2018 Results presented by St. Francis Borgia and timed by Absolute Race Timing
Participants:
513
Last Updated:
11/22/2018 11:12:07 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 441 ANDREW RATHKAMP 00:20:05 05:54 min/mile CEDARBURG 19
2 489 JOSHUA SHORT 00:20:05 05:54 min/mile GRAFTON 22
3 626 ANDY BARNHART 00:20:09 05:55 min/mile JACKSON 21
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 55 CAROLINE BROOKS 00:23:18 06:51 min/mile GRAFTON 20
2 286 MIRA KRAUS 00:23:42 06:58 min/mile SAUKVILLE 11
3 361 SUE MILLER 00:24:13 07:07 min/mile WEST BEND 44

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
513 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
441 ANDREW RATHKAMP 00:20:05 05:54 min/mile 5K 1 19 1 M 1 CEDARBURG WI
489 JOSHUA SHORT 00:20:05 05:54 min/mile 5K 2 22 1 M 2 GRAFTON WI
626 ANDY BARNHART 00:20:09 05:55 min/mile 5K 3 21 2 M 3 JACKSON WI
435 ANDY RADTKE 00:20:09 05:55 min/mile 5K 4 31 1 M 4 WAUWATOSA WI
627 ALEX ROSENAU 00:20:25 06:00 min/mile 5K 5 25 3 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
111 ANDY DAYKIN 00:21:02 06:11 min/mile 5K 6 32 2 M 6 FOX POINT WI
612 BRETT GRISAR 00:21:29 06:19 min/mile 5K 7 18 2 M 7 SAUKVILLE WI
154 MATT FRITSCHEL 00:22:02 06:28 min/mile 5K 8 38 3 M 8 GRAFTON WI
370 ALEJANDRO MORALES TOBIAS 00:22:07 06:30 min/mile 5K 9 3 1 M 9 GRAFTON WI
539 PATRICK SULLIVAN 00:22:26 06:35 min/mile 5K 10 24 4 M 10 SAINT LOUIS PARK MN
55 CAROLINE BROOKS 00:23:18 06:51 min/mile 5K 11 20 1 F 1 GRAFTON WI
110 NIALL DAVIS 00:23:20 06:51 min/mile 5K 12 16 3 M 11 CEDARBURG WI
198 BEN HAGER 00:23:27 06:53 min/mile 5K 13 40 1 M 12 MADISON WI
351 MATTHEW MEULER 00:23:42 06:58 min/mile 5K 14 16 4 M 13 CEDARBURG WI
286 MIRA KRAUS 00:23:42 06:58 min/mile 5K 15 11 1 F 2 SAUKVILLE WI
541 STEVE SZPAK 00:23:54 07:01 min/mile 5K 16 39 4 M 14 MEQUON WI
197 NOAH HAFNER 00:23:56 07:02 min/mile 5K 17 18 5 M 15 CEDARBURG WI
373 JACOB MULARSKI 00:24:07 07:05 min/mile 5K 18 43 2 M 16 HARTFORD WI
37 BLAKE BIEVER 00:24:10 07:06 min/mile 5K 19 14 6 M 17 FREDONIA WI
620 HAYDEN RICE 00:24:10 07:06 min/mile 5K 20 16 7 M 18 FREDONIA WI
175 TIM GERGENS 00:24:12 07:07 min/mile 5K 21 52 1 M 19 CEDARBURG WI
361 SUE MILLER 00:24:13 07:07 min/mile 5K 22 44 1 F 3 WEST BEND WI
353 KENNY MEYER 00:24:17 07:08 min/mile 5K 23 34 5 M 20 WEST BEND WI
598 RYAN WISE 00:24:18 07:08 min/mile 5K 24 6 2 M 21 CEDARBURG WI
487 JARED SHORT 00:24:20 07:09 min/mile 5K 25 19 8 M 22 GRAFTON WI
596 JOHN WISE 00:24:25 07:10 min/mile 5K 26 48 3 M 23 CEDARBURG WI
377 CHRIS MULLEN 00:24:36 07:14 min/mile 5K 27 23 5 M 24 CEDARBURG WI
560 MEG THORISON 00:24:36 07:14 min/mile 5K 28 20 2 F 4 CEDARBURG WI
224 SEBASTIAN HUNT 00:24:48 07:17 min/mile 5K 29 16 9 M 25 WEST BEND WI
207 NATALIE HENEGHAN 00:24:50 07:18 min/mile 5K 30 25 3 F 5 ST PAUL MN
479 JOSH SCHMIDT 00:24:56 07:20 min/mile 5K 31 37 6 M 26 GRAFTON WI
184 KEVIN GLOMSKI 00:25:04 07:22 min/mile 5K 32 19 10 M 27 GRAFTON WI
594 GIANLUCAS WINTERS 00:25:10 07:24 min/mile 5K 33 22 6 M 28 MINNEAPOLIS MN
220 ZACHARY HOVEN 00:25:14 07:25 min/mile 5K 34 18 11 M 29 GRAFTON WI
572 JEFFREY WADE 00:25:29 07:29 min/mile 5K 35 21 7 M 30 GRAFTON WI
271 CAMERON KNOPF 00:25:36 07:31 min/mile 5K 36 19 12 M 31 WAUKESHA WI
49 JACK BOGENSCHUTZ 00:25:41 07:33 min/mile 5K 37 16 13 M 32 GRAFTON WI
384 MARK MYCZEK 00:25:43 07:33 min/mile 5K 38 17 14 M 33 GRAFTON WI
609 JOE CAMP 00:25:47 07:35 min/mile 5K 39 41 4 M 34 PORT WASHINGTON WI
640 AARON ISABEL 00:25:47 07:35 min/mile 5K 40 25 8 M 35
639 MATTHEW GRADY 00:25:48 07:35 min/mile 5K 41 24 9 M 36 CEDARBURG WI
34 PETE BETANZOS 00:25:49 07:35 min/mile 5K 42 31 7 M 37 PORT WASHINGTON WI
65 EDDIE CAMPBELL 00:25:51 07:36 min/mile 5K 43 41 5 M 38 CEDARBURG WI
32 KATI BERG 00:25:53 07:36 min/mile 5K 44 41 2 F 6 CEDARBURG WI
516 JOHN STECKER 00:25:56 07:37 min/mile 5K 45 40 6 M 39 CEDARBURG WI
284 BAILEY KRAEMER 00:26:00 07:38 min/mile 5K 46 32 1 F 7 WINCHESTER WI
101 THOMAS DAILEY 00:26:01 07:39 min/mile 5K 47 11 3 M 40 CEDARBURG WI
100 JOSEPH DAILEY 00:26:01 07:39 min/mile 5K 48 16 15 M 41 CEDARBURG WI
464 VINCE RUZICKA 00:26:09 07:41 min/mile 5K 49 22 10 M 42 CEDARBURG WI
145 STEVE FIVENSON 00:26:12 07:42 min/mile 5K 50 50 2 M 43 MEQUON WI
513 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
441 ANDREW RATHKAMP 00:20:05 05:54 min/mile 5K 1 19 1 M 1 CEDARBURG WI
55 CAROLINE BROOKS 00:23:18 06:51 min/mile 5K 11 20 1 F 1 GRAFTON WI
1 - 13
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
370 ALEJANDRO MORALES TOBIAS 00:22:07 06:30 min/mile 5K 9 3 1 M 9 GRAFTON WI
598 RYAN WISE 00:24:18 07:08 min/mile 5K 24 6 2 M 21 CEDARBURG WI
101 THOMAS DAILEY 00:26:01 07:39 min/mile 5K 47 11 3 M 40 CEDARBURG WI
272 COLIN KNOPF 00:26:57 07:55 min/mile 5K 66 9 4 M 55 WAUKESHA WI
473 CHRISTIAN SCHLIDT 00:27:28 08:04 min/mile 5K 80 11 5 M 66 CEDARBURG WI
286 MIRA KRAUS 00:23:42 06:58 min/mile 5K 15 11 1 F 2 SAUKVILLE WI
365 HANNAH MONET 00:30:05 08:50 min/mile 5K 144 11 2 F 35 CEDARBURG WI
200 AMARA HALVERSON 00:31:48 09:21 min/mile 5K 200 12 3 F 60 CEDARBURG WI
634 CLAIRE WILLE 00:33:04 09:43 min/mile 5K 232 10 4 F 79 GRAFTON WI
243 LACY JOHNSON 00:34:30 10:08 min/mile 5K 278 12 5 F 104 CEDARBURG WI
14 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
441 ANDREW RATHKAMP 00:20:05 05:54 min/mile 5K 1 19 1 M 1 CEDARBURG WI
612 BRETT GRISAR 00:21:29 06:19 min/mile 5K 7 18 2 M 7 SAUKVILLE WI
110 NIALL DAVIS 00:23:20 06:51 min/mile 5K 12 16 3 M 11 CEDARBURG WI
351 MATTHEW MEULER 00:23:42 06:58 min/mile 5K 14 16 4 M 13 CEDARBURG WI
197 NOAH HAFNER 00:23:56 07:02 min/mile 5K 17 18 5 M 15 CEDARBURG WI
280 FAITH KONZAK 00:27:25 08:03 min/mile 5K 78 14 1 F 14 CEDAR GROVE WI
442 STEPHANIE RATHKAMP 00:27:31 08:05 min/mile 5K 82 16 2 F 15 CEDARBURG WI
488 JENNA SHORT 00:27:51 08:11 min/mile 5K 89 18 3 F 18 GRAFTON WI
71 JULIA CHUMLEA 00:28:45 08:27 min/mile 5K 106 16 4 F 22 CEDARBURG WI
169 ABBY GEHRING 00:29:56 08:48 min/mile 5K 136 17 5 F 31 SLINGER WI
20 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
489 JOSHUA SHORT 00:20:05 05:54 min/mile 5K 2 22 1 M 2 GRAFTON WI
626 ANDY BARNHART 00:20:09 05:55 min/mile 5K 3 21 2 M 3 JACKSON WI
627 ALEX ROSENAU 00:20:25 06:00 min/mile 5K 5 25 3 M 5 MILWAUKEE WI
539 PATRICK SULLIVAN 00:22:26 06:35 min/mile 5K 10 24 4 M 10 SAINT LOUIS PARK MN
377 CHRIS MULLEN 00:24:36 07:14 min/mile 5K 27 23 5 M 24 CEDARBURG WI
55 CAROLINE BROOKS 00:23:18 06:51 min/mile 5K 11 20 1 F 1 GRAFTON WI
560 MEG THORISON 00:24:36 07:14 min/mile 5K 28 20 2 F 4 CEDARBURG WI
207 NATALIE HENEGHAN 00:24:50 07:18 min/mile 5K 30 25 3 F 5 ST PAUL MN
396 MACKENZIE OCONNELL 00:26:18 07:44 min/mile 5K 55 20 4 F 9 CEDARBURG WI
186 BECCA GOSSELIN 00:26:55 07:55 min/mile 5K 63 23 5 F 10 GRAFTON WI
30 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
435 ANDY RADTKE 00:20:09 05:55 min/mile 5K 4 31 1 M 4 WAUWATOSA WI
111 ANDY DAYKIN 00:21:02 06:11 min/mile 5K 6 32 2 M 6 FOX POINT WI
154 MATT FRITSCHEL 00:22:02 06:28 min/mile 5K 8 38 3 M 8 GRAFTON WI
541 STEVE SZPAK 00:23:54 07:01 min/mile 5K 16 39 4 M 14 MEQUON WI
353 KENNY MEYER 00:24:17 07:08 min/mile 5K 23 34 5 M 20 WEST BEND WI
284 BAILEY KRAEMER 00:26:00 07:38 min/mile 5K 46 32 1 F 7 WINCHESTER WI
410 STEPHANIE PATEK 00:27:21 08:02 min/mile 5K 75 33 2 F 12 CEDARBURG WI
43 BRIT BJURSTROM FRAZIER 00:29:17 08:36 min/mile 5K 119 30 3 F 25 GRAFTON WI
324 YUCHEN LIU 00:29:44 08:44 min/mile 5K 127 30 4 F 28 IOWA CITY IA
181 RACHELLE GILLEN 00:29:57 08:48 min/mile 5K 137 36 5 F 32 CEDARBURG WI
40 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
198 BEN HAGER 00:23:27 06:53 min/mile 5K 13 40 1 M 12 MADISON WI
373 JACOB MULARSKI 00:24:07 07:05 min/mile 5K 18 43 2 M 16 HARTFORD WI
596 JOHN WISE 00:24:25 07:10 min/mile 5K 26 48 3 M 23 CEDARBURG WI
609 JOE CAMP 00:25:47 07:35 min/mile 5K 39 41 4 M 34 PORT WASHINGTON WI
65 EDDIE CAMPBELL 00:25:51 07:36 min/mile 5K 43 41 5 M 38 CEDARBURG WI
361 SUE MILLER 00:24:13 07:07 min/mile 5K 22 44 1 F 3 WEST BEND WI
32 KATI BERG 00:25:53 07:36 min/mile 5K 44 41 2 F 6 CEDARBURG WI
357 JESSICA MIERITZ 00:27:23 08:03 min/mile 5K 76 43 3 F 13 GERMANTOWN WI
391 TOBEY NEUBERGER 00:27:33 08:06 min/mile 5K 86 49 4 F 16 CEDURBURG WI
116 MANDY DOUGHTY 00:27:34 08:06 min/mile 5K 87 44 5 F 17 CEDARBURG WI
50 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
175 TIM GERGENS 00:24:12 07:07 min/mile 5K 21 52 1 M 19 CEDARBURG WI
145 STEVE FIVENSON 00:26:12 07:42 min/mile 5K 50 50 2 M 43 MEQUON WI
636 MICHAEL BUNTON 00:26:47 07:52 min/mile 5K 57 55 3 M 48 PORT WASHINGTON WI
605 RON ZEH 00:27:02 07:57 min/mile 5K 69 51 4 M 58 MADISON WI
459 MIKE RUSSO 00:27:13 08:00 min/mile 5K 73 53 5 M 62 CEDARBURG WI
603 KRISTINE WULFF 00:26:14 07:42 min/mile 5K 51 55 1 F 8 CEDARBURG WI
397 JEAN O'KEEFE 00:29:20 08:37 min/mile 5K 120 51 2 F 26 CEDARBURG WI
408 MARY PAT PANETTI 00:29:48 08:45 min/mile 5K 131 56 3 F 29 CEDARBURG WI
274 MONA KNOPF 00:30:46 09:02 min/mile 5K 168 53 4 F 40 CEDARBURG WI
422 LINDA PIGEON 00:30:56 09:05 min/mile 5K 174 54 5 F 45 CEDARBURG WI
60 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
359 JAMES MILLER 00:29:49 08:46 min/mile 5K 133 63 1 M 104 WEST BEND WI
259 JOHN KENNEDY 00:37:04 10:54 min/mile 5K 347 60 2 M 195 CEDARBURG WI
412 THOMAS PESCHONG 00:37:17 10:57 min/mile 5K 351 66 3 M 197 CEDARBURG WI
149 PAT FOY 00:37:42 11:05 min/mile 5K 365 63 4 M 206 CEDARBURG WI
254 LENNY KASS 00:40:34 11:55 min/mile 5K 410 60 5 M 225 CEDARBURG WI
30 NANCY BEHLENDORF 00:31:18 09:12 min/mile 5K 185 66 1 F 50 CEDARBURG WI
437 MARY RADTKE 00:33:54 09:58 min/mile 5K 257 60 2 F 91 CEDARBURG WI
574 CHERYL WALTON 00:36:39 10:46 min/mile 5K 336 60 3 F 144 CEDARBURG WI
289 LINDA KRIEG 00:47:21 13:55 min/mile 5K 482 60 4 F 226 CEDARBURG WI
84 LOIS COX 00:49:28 14:32 min/mile 5K 490 64 5 F 230 CEDARBURG WI
70 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Time Pace Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place City State
143 JIM FISTE 00:42:19 12:26 min/mile 5K 431 76 1 M 232 CEDARBURG WI
69 TOM CARROLL 00:52:01 15:17 min/mile 5K 500 73 2 M 265 WAUPACA WI
15 JOHN ASPENLEITER 00:58:46 17:17 min/mile 5K 513 70 3 M 272 CEDARBURG WI
14 BARBARA ASPENLEITER 00:44:23 13:03 min/mile 5K 458 70 1 F 210 CEDARBURG WI

Race Info

Participants:
513
Last Updated:
11/22/2018 11:12:07 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 513


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
272 09:48

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
241 10:42
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction