Race Results for…
2019 Newnans Lake 15k

January 26, 2019 Results presented by Start 2 Finish Race Management and timed by Start 2 Finish Race Management
Participants:
272
Last Updated:
1/26/2019 11:01:43 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

15K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1174 SERGEI ZYRIANOV 00:50:36 05:26 min/mile GAINESVILLE 34
2 1024 CALUM MCFETRIDGE 00:51:03 05:29 min/mile 19
3 1109 JOHN M SANSALONE 00:52:11 05:36 min/mile GAINESVILLE 23
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1175 LYUBOV DENISOVA 00:57:55 06:13 min/mile GAINESVILLE 47
2 1148 AMY HUDSON 00:59:22 06:23 min/mile KEYSTONE HEIGHTS 33
3 1179 BETSY SUDA 01:00:24 06:29 min/mile 37

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
272 entrants …
15k Results
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1174 SERGEI ZYRIANOV 08:30:27 00:50:36 34 15K M GAINESVILLE 1 1 1 O/A 00:00:00 05:26 min/mile
1024 CALUM MCFETRIDGE 08:30:27 00:51:03 19 15K M 2 2 2 O/A 00:00:00 05:29 min/mile
1109 JOHN M SANSALONE 08:30:27 00:52:11 23 15K M GAINESVILLE 3 3 3 O/A 00:00:00 05:36 min/mile
1059 MICHAEL ROSATO 08:30:27 00:56:42 30 15K M 4 4 4 1 00:00:00 06:05 min/mile
1099 ERIC DRUMMOND 08:30:27 00:57:13 41 15K M 5 5 5 1 00:00:00 06:09 min/mile
1092 BEN WISE 08:30:27 00:57:50 40 15K M GAINESVILLE 6 6 6 2 00:00:00 06:13 min/mile
1175 LYUBOV DENISOVA 08:30:27 00:57:55 47 15K F GAINESVILLE 7 1 7 O/A 00:00:00 06:13 min/mile
1011 WRIGLEY LONGSTREET 08:30:28 00:58:18 15 15K M 8 7 8 1 00:00:00 06:16 min/mile
1098 MAXIMILLIAN DIAZ 08:30:27 00:58:35 21 15K M MELBOURNE 9 8 9 1 00:00:00 06:17 min/mile
896 BRIAN COCHRAN 08:30:27 00:58:48 20 15K M GAINESVILLE 10 9 10 2 00:00:00 06:19 min/mile
1095 ANDREW WYATT 08:30:28 00:59:04 31 15K M 11 10 11 2 00:00:00 06:21 min/mile
1148 AMY HUDSON 08:30:29 00:59:22 33 15K F KEYSTONE HEIGHTS 12 2 12 O/A 00:00:00 06:23 min/mile
1179 BETSY SUDA 08:30:27 01:00:24 37 15K F 13 3 13 O/A 00:00:00 06:29 min/mile
1250 JAMIE JORDEN 08:30:26 01:00:38 99 15K F 14 4 14 1 00:00:00 06:31 min/mile
1142 STUART DUSTAN 08:30:29 01:01:14 26 15K M SCOTLAND 15 11 15 1 00:00:00 06:35 min/mile
1116 THURMAN LINCOLN 08:30:28 01:01:16 18 15K M 16 12 16 2 00:00:00 06:35 min/mile
1182 ROB WHITE 08:30:28 01:01:42 48 15K M 17 13 17 1 00:00:00 06:38 min/mile
1141 MEREDITH DEFRANCO 08:30:29 01:02:17 35 15K F GAINESVILLE 18 5 18 1 00:00:00 06:41 min/mile
923 KATELYN GREENLEAF 08:30:29 01:02:54 24 15K F 19 6 19 1 00:00:00 06:45 min/mile
1012 SOFIA LOPEZ 08:30:27 01:02:58 19 15K F GAINESVILLE 20 7 20 1 00:00:00 06:46 min/mile
1149 PHILLIP JENKINS 08:30:28 01:03:14 33 15K M 21 14 21 3 00:00:00 06:47 min/mile
1146 MANDY HARRELL 08:30:28 01:03:34 34 15K F 22 8 22 1 00:00:00 06:50 min/mile
1125 DAN STONER 08:30:28 01:04:15 44 15K M 23 15 23 3 00:00:00 06:54 min/mile
1002 DANIELLE KOLB 08:30:27 01:04:35 31 15K F GAINESVILLE 24 9 24 2 00:00:00 06:56 min/mile
1110 J KAUFMAN 08:30:29 01:05:09 52 15K M 25 16 25 1 00:00:00 07:00 min/mile
1158 LINDA MCDOWALL 08:30:29 01:05:17 26 15K F 26 10 26 1 00:00:00 07:01 min/mile
1185 CHARLES YEOMANS 08:30:29 01:05:30 56 15K M 27 17 27 1 00:00:00 07:02 min/mile
1051 ZACHARY RADKE 08:30:27 01:05:45 32 15K M 28 18 28 4 00:00:00 07:04 min/mile
1104 PATRICK GALLAGHER 08:30:30 01:05:45 43 15K M GAINESVILLE 29 19 29 4 00:00:00 07:04 min/mile
1191 JOHN PORTLOCK 08:30:30 01:05:57 20 15K M 30 20 30 3 00:00:00 07:05 min/mile
1160 ANDREW MULLALLY 08:30:30 01:05:57 43 15K M 31 21 31 5 00:00:00 07:05 min/mile
1047 RAE POWERS 08:30:28 01:06:26 27 15K F 32 11 32 2 00:00:00 07:08 min/mile
1155 CHRIS MARHEFKA 08:30:28 01:06:36 33 15K M 33 22 33 5 00:00:00 07:09 min/mile
921 NICHOLAS GOFF 08:30:46 01:06:38 27 15K M 34 23 34 2 00:00:00 07:09 min/mile
1176 CHRIS MURAN 08:30:32 01:07:17 53 15K M GAINESVILLE 35 24 35 2 00:00:00 07:14 min/mile
1013 BRANDON LUCKE-WOLD 08:30:32 01:07:27 30 15K M 36 25 36 6 00:00:00 07:15 min/mile
1151 THOMAS KIPP 08:30:30 01:07:48 35 15K M GAINESVILLE 37 26 37 1 00:00:00 07:17 min/mile
1081 JUSTIN THOMPSON 08:30:30 01:07:50 30 15K M 38 27 38 7 00:00:00 07:17 min/mile
1153 GEORGE L'HEUREUX 08:30:28 01:07:59 59 15K M 39 28 39 2 00:00:00 07:18 min/mile
1042 JANE PARKE 08:30:30 01:08:01 20 15K F HELOTES 40 12 40 2 00:00:00 07:18 min/mile
908 TIMOTHY DONOVAN 08:30:31 01:08:01 41 15K M GAINESVILLE 41 29 41 6 00:00:00 07:18 min/mile
1136 SHANNON WOODRUFF 08:30:42 01:08:16 52 15K M 42 30 42 3 00:00:00 07:20 min/mile
1102 ASHLEY FRANKEL 08:30:32 01:08:33 34 15K F 43 13 43 3 00:00:00 07:22 min/mile
1023 SEAN MCDERMOTT 08:30:35 01:08:35 40 15K M GAINESVILLE 44 31 44 7 00:00:00 07:22 min/mile
946 GREG KAZMIERSKI 08:30:31 01:08:39 47 15K M LAKE CITY 45 32 45 2 00:00:00 07:22 min/mile
1132 CHRIS VULPE 08:30:29 01:08:45 53 15K M 46 33 46 4 00:00:00 07:23 min/mile
1086 KRISTINA VONCASTEL 08:30:31 01:08:46 43 15K F 47 14 47 1 00:00:00 07:23 min/mile
905 MARK DION 08:30:32 01:09:48 48 15K M 48 34 48 3 00:00:00 07:30 min/mile
920 JEFF GODMAN 08:30:37 01:10:17 46 15K M GAINESVILLE 49 35 49 4 00:00:00 07:33 min/mile
881 KATIE AVERY 08:30:37 01:10:18 23 15K F 50 15 50 3 00:00:00 07:33 min/mile
272 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1174 SERGEI ZYRIANOV 08:30:27 00:50:36 34 15K M GAINESVILLE 1 1 1 O/A 00:00:00 05:26 min/mile
1024 CALUM MCFETRIDGE 08:30:27 00:51:03 19 15K M 2 2 2 O/A 00:00:00 05:29 min/mile
1109 JOHN M SANSALONE 08:30:27 00:52:11 23 15K M GAINESVILLE 3 3 3 O/A 00:00:00 05:36 min/mile
1175 LYUBOV DENISOVA 08:30:27 00:57:55 47 15K F GAINESVILLE 7 1 7 O/A 00:00:00 06:13 min/mile
1148 AMY HUDSON 08:30:29 00:59:22 33 15K F KEYSTONE HEIGHTS 12 2 12 O/A 00:00:00 06:23 min/mile
1179 BETSY SUDA 08:30:27 01:00:24 37 15K F 13 3 13 O/A 00:00:00 06:29 min/mile
1 - 14
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
929 KATY HANDY 08:30:35 01:31:38 13 15K F 158 74 158 1 00:00:00 09:51 min/mile
15 - 19
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1011 WRIGLEY LONGSTREET 08:30:28 00:58:18 15 15K M 8 7 8 1 00:00:00 06:16 min/mile
1116 THURMAN LINCOLN 08:30:28 01:01:16 18 15K M 16 12 16 2 00:00:00 06:35 min/mile
1012 SOFIA LOPEZ 08:30:27 01:02:58 19 15K F GAINESVILLE 20 7 20 1 00:00:00 06:46 min/mile
1065 ASHLEY SCHROEGER 08:30:27 01:10:50 18 15K F JACKSONVILLE 54 17 54 2 00:00:00 07:36 min/mile
1055 KATIE ROBINSON 08:30:50 01:54:13 16 15K F 224 121 224 3 00:00:00 12:16 min/mile
1056 NATALIE ROBINSON 08:30:54 02:02:11 15 15K F 229 125 229 4 00:00:00 13:08 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1098 MAXIMILLIAN DIAZ 08:30:27 00:58:35 21 15K M MELBOURNE 9 8 9 1 00:00:00 06:17 min/mile
896 BRIAN COCHRAN 08:30:27 00:58:48 20 15K M GAINESVILLE 10 9 10 2 00:00:00 06:19 min/mile
1191 JOHN PORTLOCK 08:30:30 01:05:57 20 15K M 30 20 30 3 00:00:00 07:05 min/mile
1048 ABHINAV PRATIK 08:30:46 01:24:02 23 15K M 113 66 113 4 00:00:00 09:02 min/mile
923 KATELYN GREENLEAF 08:30:29 01:02:54 24 15K F 19 6 19 1 00:00:00 06:45 min/mile
1042 JANE PARKE 08:30:30 01:08:01 20 15K F HELOTES 40 12 40 2 00:00:00 07:18 min/mile
881 KATIE AVERY 08:30:37 01:10:18 23 15K F 50 15 50 3 00:00:00 07:33 min/mile
1186 PAIGE DAVIS 08:30:33 01:10:32 22 15K F 52 16 52 4 00:00:00 07:35 min/mile
1069 CASSIE SMALLWOOD 08:30:54 01:25:01 23 15K F 118 50 118 5 00:00:00 09:08 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1142 STUART DUSTAN 08:30:29 01:01:14 26 15K M SCOTLAND 15 11 15 1 00:00:00 06:35 min/mile
921 NICHOLAS GOFF 08:30:46 01:06:38 27 15K M 34 23 34 2 00:00:00 07:09 min/mile
940 JUAN HINCAPIE CASTILLO 08:30:43 01:14:42 28 15K M 72 47 72 3 00:00:00 08:01 min/mile
1003 PETER KOVACH 08:30:29 01:20:46 25 15K M 90 57 90 4 00:00:00 08:41 min/mile
1073 BRET STRAM 08:30:38 01:36:03 29 15K M 170 88 170 5 00:00:00 10:19 min/mile
1158 LINDA MCDOWALL 08:30:29 01:05:17 26 15K F 26 10 26 1 00:00:00 07:01 min/mile
1047 RAE POWERS 08:30:28 01:06:26 27 15K F 32 11 32 2 00:00:00 07:08 min/mile
1014 NOELLE LUCKE-WOLD 08:30:36 01:10:52 27 15K F 55 18 55 3 00:00:00 07:37 min/mile
1138 ANN BERNERT 08:30:35 01:11:07 26 15K F 57 19 57 4 00:00:00 07:38 min/mile
1007 JAMI LASH 08:30:29 01:20:51 26 15K F 93 36 93 5 00:00:00 08:41 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1059 MICHAEL ROSATO 08:30:27 00:56:42 30 15K M 4 4 4 1 00:00:00 06:05 min/mile
1095 ANDREW WYATT 08:30:28 00:59:04 31 15K M 11 10 11 2 00:00:00 06:21 min/mile
1149 PHILLIP JENKINS 08:30:28 01:03:14 33 15K M 21 14 21 3 00:00:00 06:47 min/mile
1051 ZACHARY RADKE 08:30:27 01:05:45 32 15K M 28 18 28 4 00:00:00 07:04 min/mile
1155 CHRIS MARHEFKA 08:30:28 01:06:36 33 15K M 33 22 33 5 00:00:00 07:09 min/mile
1146 MANDY HARRELL 08:30:28 01:03:34 34 15K F 22 8 22 1 00:00:00 06:50 min/mile
1002 DANIELLE KOLB 08:30:27 01:04:35 31 15K F GAINESVILLE 24 9 24 2 00:00:00 06:56 min/mile
1102 ASHLEY FRANKEL 08:30:32 01:08:33 34 15K F 43 13 43 3 00:00:00 07:22 min/mile
1071 RACHEL STEVENS 08:30:30 01:20:55 30 15K F 94 37 94 4 00:00:00 08:42 min/mile
1053 ANGELA RIVERA 08:30:37 01:22:16 31 15K F 105 42 105 5 00:00:00 08:50 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1151 THOMAS KIPP 08:30:30 01:07:48 35 15K M GAINESVILLE 37 26 37 1 00:00:00 07:17 min/mile
1050 MICHAEL PROVOST 08:30:30 01:11:39 35 15K M 60 39 60 3 00:00:00 07:42 min/mile
1080 JAKE THOMPSON 08:30:30 01:16:26 38 15K M 75 49 75 4 00:00:00 08:13 min/mile
1195 BLAKE FLETCHER 08:30:45 01:21:16 36 15K M 98 59 98 5 00:00:00 08:44 min/mile
1006 KYLE LAMMERS 08:30:36 01:24:22 35 15K M 114 67 114 6 00:00:00 09:04 min/mile
1141 MEREDITH DEFRANCO 08:30:29 01:02:17 35 15K F GAINESVILLE 18 5 18 1 00:00:00 06:41 min/mile
1113 MELISSA LAND 08:30:34 01:11:08 37 15K F 58 20 58 2 00:00:00 07:38 min/mile
1188 REBECCA PIETERS 08:30:37 01:11:00 35 15k F 56 38 56 2 09:41:37 07:38 min/mile
1044 THERESA PATTON 08:30:32 01:19:25 36 15K F 87 33 87 3 00:00:00 08:32 min/mile
1168 SARA RATELLE 08:30:50 01:20:50 38 15K F KEYSTONE HEIGHTS 92 35 92 4 00:00:00 08:41 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1099 ERIC DRUMMOND 08:30:27 00:57:13 41 15K M 5 5 5 1 00:00:00 06:09 min/mile
1092 BEN WISE 08:30:27 00:57:50 40 15K M GAINESVILLE 6 6 6 2 00:00:00 06:13 min/mile
1125 DAN STONER 08:30:28 01:04:15 44 15K M 23 15 23 3 00:00:00 06:54 min/mile
1104 PATRICK GALLAGHER 08:30:30 01:05:45 43 15K M GAINESVILLE 29 19 29 4 00:00:00 07:04 min/mile
1160 ANDREW MULLALLY 08:30:30 01:05:57 43 15K M 31 21 31 5 00:00:00 07:05 min/mile
1086 KRISTINA VONCASTEL 08:30:31 01:08:46 43 15K F 47 14 47 1 00:00:00 07:23 min/mile
1020 VERITY MATHIS 08:30:36 01:15:46 40 15K F GAINESVILLE 74 26 74 2 00:00:00 08:08 min/mile
1035 SANDY FLORY 08:30:30 01:16:36 41 15K F 76 27 76 3 00:00:00 08:14 min/mile
1100 CHRISTINA ECKSTEIN 08:30:43 01:18:28 40 15K F 84 31 84 4 00:00:00 08:26 min/mile
1181 LAURIE BISHOP 08:30:32 01:21:50 41 15K F 101 40 101 5 00:00:00 08:47 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1182 ROB WHITE 08:30:28 01:01:42 48 15K M 17 13 17 1 00:00:00 06:38 min/mile
946 GREG KAZMIERSKI 08:30:31 01:08:39 47 15K M LAKE CITY 45 32 45 2 00:00:00 07:22 min/mile
905 MARK DION 08:30:32 01:09:48 48 15K M 48 34 48 3 00:00:00 07:30 min/mile
920 JEFF GODMAN 08:30:37 01:10:17 46 15K M GAINESVILLE 49 35 49 4 00:00:00 07:33 min/mile
1062 ARTUR RUCINSKI 08:30:28 01:10:30 47 15K M BEVERLY HILLS 51 36 51 5 00:00:00 07:34 min/mile
1169 LAVONNE REMBERT 08:30:37 01:11:13 47 15K F 59 21 59 1 00:00:00 07:39 min/mile
901 ANGELA DESIMONE 08:30:32 01:13:19 48 15K F 67 23 67 2 00:00:00 07:53 min/mile
1180 GRETCHEN LOYD 08:30:46 01:16:46 45 15K F 78 29 78 3 00:00:00 08:15 min/mile
877 LISA ALCALA 08:30:45 01:19:22 49 15K F GAINESVILLE 86 32 86 4 00:00:00 08:32 min/mile
1057 TINA ROBINSON 08:30:43 01:20:49 45 15K F 91 34 91 5 00:00:00 08:41 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1110 J KAUFMAN 08:30:29 01:05:09 52 15K M 25 16 25 1 00:00:00 07:00 min/mile
1176 CHRIS MURAN 08:30:32 01:07:17 53 15K M GAINESVILLE 35 24 35 2 00:00:00 07:14 min/mile
1136 SHANNON WOODRUFF 08:30:42 01:08:16 52 15K M 42 30 42 3 00:00:00 07:20 min/mile
1132 CHRIS VULPE 08:30:29 01:08:45 53 15K M 46 33 46 4 00:00:00 07:23 min/mile
1183 ERIC TORRES 08:30:32 01:11:52 50 15K M 61 40 61 5 00:00:00 07:43 min/mile
1184 GLORIA BAILEY 08:30:32 01:13:24 50 15K F 68 24 68 1 00:00:00 07:53 min/mile
884 SHARON BECKWITH 08:30:47 01:16:45 50 15K F 77 28 77 2 00:00:00 08:15 min/mile
1154 MICHELLE L'HEUREUX 08:30:29 01:16:51 50 15K F 79 30 79 3 00:00:00 08:15 min/mile
883 JENNY BASSETT 08:30:32 01:21:01 52 15K F 96 38 96 4 00:00:00 08:42 min/mile
1091 BRENDA WILLIAMS 08:30:56 01:34:43 50 15K F 165 79 165 5 00:00:00 10:11 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1185 CHARLES YEOMANS 08:30:29 01:05:30 56 15K M 27 17 27 1 00:00:00 07:02 min/mile
1153 GEORGE L'HEUREUX 08:30:28 01:07:59 59 15K M 39 28 39 2 00:00:00 07:18 min/mile
1085 KEN VOGEL 08:30:36 01:11:58 55 15K M 63 41 63 3 00:00:00 07:44 min/mile
1079 MARK SZYMANSKI 08:30:30 01:12:17 57 15K M 64 42 64 4 00:00:00 07:46 min/mile
942 JOHN DAVIS 08:30:43 01:17:39 58 15K M 80 50 80 5 00:00:00 08:20 min/mile
902 ELISABETH DIAMOND 08:30:27 01:14:16 59 15K F BELL 70 25 70 1 00:00:00 07:59 min/mile
1121 ROBIN POLITOWICZ 08:30:35 01:23:04 57 15K F GAINESVILLE 108 45 108 2 00:00:00 08:55 min/mile
1066 ELKE SHEIDER 08:30:34 01:26:59 57 15K F 129 55 129 3 00:00:00 09:21 min/mile
925 MELANIE HAGEN 08:30:42 01:27:41 55 15K F 131 56 131 4 00:00:00 09:25 min/mile
1190 MELINDA PENSINGER 08:30:48 01:37:55 59 15K F 176 88 176 5 00:00:00 10:31 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
894 JOHN CASMUS 08:30:36 01:26:02 60 15K M 122 71 122 1 00:00:00 09:15 min/mile
1161 BRUCE MYHRE 08:30:43 01:26:44 61 15K M GAINESVILLE 126 73 126 2 00:00:00 09:19 min/mile
1127 RAY THORP 08:30:34 01:27:58 63 15K M 133 77 133 3 00:00:00 09:27 min/mile
878 GORDON ANDERSON 08:30:39 01:50:22 62 15K M GAINESVILLE 215 101 215 4 00:00:00 11:52 min/mile
1088 KEVIN WAGNER 08:30:53 01:55:36 61 15K M 225 104 225 5 00:00:00 12:25 min/mile
1021 LUCY MCCAUSLAND 08:30:37 01:11:54 64 15K F 62 22 62 1 00:00:00 07:43 min/mile
1123 KITTY SANSALONE 08:30:39 01:36:11 61 15K F GAINESVILLE 172 84 172 2 00:00:00 10:20 min/mile
1177 CHRISSY EDWARDS 08:30:38 01:43:45 60 15K F GAINESVILLE 199 101 199 3 00:00:00 11:09 min/mile
1033 TERRIE MULLIN 08:30:39 01:48:36 62 15K F 210 110 210 4 00:00:00 11:40 min/mile
879 LEEANN ANDERSON 08:30:48 02:02:41 64 15K F GAINESVILLE 231 126 231 5 00:00:00 13:11 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1144 JIM FERRER 08:30:39 01:25:14 68 15K M GAINESVILLE 119 69 119 1 00:00:00 09:09 min/mile
1140 MICHAEL CHANCE 08:30:32 01:27:30 65 15K M GAINESVILLE 130 75 130 2 00:00:00 09:24 min/mile
890 PETER BOYLAN 08:30:43 01:27:44 66 15K M 132 76 132 3 00:00:00 09:26 min/mile
893 JOHN CARTELL 08:30:38 01:29:09 68 15K M 144 82 144 4 00:00:00 09:35 min/mile
1072 CHRISTINE STINSON 08:30:34 01:25:31 66 15K F 120 51 120 1 00:00:00 09:11 min/mile
1029 DIANE V MILLER 08:30:37 01:26:28 67 15K F 123 52 123 2 00:00:00 09:17 min/mile
1046 POLLY PORTER 08:30:26 01:33:33 67 15K F 162 77 162 3 00:00:00 10:03 min/mile
1137 LINDA M YOUELL 08:30:48 01:37:47 69 15K F 175 87 175 4 00:00:00 10:30 min/mile
1105 THERESA GENTILE 08:30:45 01:39:56 65 15K F 183 91 183 5 00:00:00 10:44 min/mile
70 - 98
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
919 AL GANTER 08:30:32 01:21:36 70 15K M 99 60 99 1 00:00:00 08:46 min/mile
909 GARY ELDRED 08:30:42 01:26:59 74 15K M GAINESVILLE 128 74 128 2 00:00:00 09:21 min/mile
934 MICHAEL HAWKINS 08:30:43 01:40:25 70 15K M 185 94 185 3 00:00:00 10:47 min/mile
1005 GEORGE KUBELIK 08:30:30 01:45:14 75 15K M CRYSTAL RIVER 202 99 202 4 00:00:00 11:18 min/mile
1118 CHARLES ODLE 08:30:54 01:52:48 73 15K M 217 102 217 5 00:00:00 12:07 min/mile
1004 DANUTA KUBELIK 08:30:32 01:22:34 70 15K F CRYSTAL RIVER 106 43 106 1 00:00:00 08:52 min/mile
876 CHERYLL ADAMS 08:30:46 02:11:28 70 15K F 234 129 234 2 00:00:00 14:08 min/mile
1114 ELAINE LANGFORD 08:30:47 02:15:00 72 15K F 237 132 237 3 00:00:00 14:30 min/mile
99 - 99
Bib Name Start Time Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Team Name Race Place Gender Place Div Place Age Place Gun Time Pace
1250 JAMIE JORDEN 08:30:26 01:00:38 99 15K F 14 4 14 1 00:00:00 06:31 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
272
Last Updated:
1/26/2019 11:01:43 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

15K - 239


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
104 08:33

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
135 09:55
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction