Race Results for…
US CUP STXC - VAIL #2 - 2019

March 22, 2019 Results presented by Team Big Bear and timed by Team Big Bear
Participants:
218
Last Updated:
3/22/2019 5:48:19 PM
Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
67 entrants …
3-JR MEN Results
Div Place Name # of Laps Bib Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Team Name
1 RILEY AMOS 9 105 00:20:06.690 17 3-JR MEN M DURANGO CO
2 BLAKE WRAY 9 402 00:20:10.797 16 3-JR MEN M CORONA CA BAGHOUSE
3 VINCENT THIBOUTOT 9 145 00:20:11.942 18 3-JR MEN M QU?BEC QC Pivot cycle-OTE
4 CHARLES-ANTOINE ST-ONGE 9 114 00:20:12.943 18 3-JR MEN M ST-DENIS-DE-BROMPTON QC ?quipe du Qu?bec / Dalbix Siboire
5 ISSEI MATSUMOTO 9 113 00:20:14.089 17 3-JR MEN M ??? ???
6 DAXTON MOCK 9 107 00:20:15.741 18 3-JR MEN M
7 JEREMIE LA GRENADE 9 122 00:20:15.753 17 3-JR MEN M
8 KIERAN NILSEN 9 129 00:20:16.915 18 3-JR MEN M COMOX BC
9 HAMISH GRAHAM 9 141 00:20:19.223 18 3-JR MEN M COURTENAY BC Simon cycles
10 JAKOB YELLS 9 115 00:20:20.921 17 3-JR MEN M CAMPBELL RIVER BC
11 TYLER ADAMS 9 142 00:20:24.766 18 3-JR MEN M TUCSON AZ Hatch Toyota Racing
12 BJORN RILEY 9 109 00:20:25.748 17 3-JR MEN M
13 XAVIER ROY 9 136 00:20:27.885 17 3-JR MEN M STE-GERTRUDE MANNEVILLE QC ?quipe du Qu?bec / PONSSE
14 COBE FREEBURN 9 132 00:20:36.780 18 3-JR MEN M DURANGO CO ROULEUR DEVELPMENT TEAM
15 DEVIN DEBRUHL 9 544 00:20:41.701 17 3-JR MEN M SANTA MARIA CA
16 BRAEDEN ANDERSON 9 636 00:20:42.838 17 3-JR MEN M IRONTON MN
17 ETHAN VILLANEDA 9 332 00:20:42.917 16 3-JR MEN M CORONA CA
18 NYE YACKLE 9 130 00:20:45.720 17 3-JR MEN M CARSON CITY NV Yackle Brothers Racing
19 MAX MCFADDEN 9 119 00:20:45.727 18 3-JR MEN M
20 MATT GARRISON 9 748 00:20:50.538 18 3-JR MEN M KENSINGTON CA El Cerrito High MTB
21 NATHAN DAVIS 9 110 00:20:52.027 18 3-JR MEN M MARINA CA
22 CAMERON ADAMS 9 111 00:20:59.010 17 3-JR MEN M SAN CARLOS CA Bear Development
23 GABE NOORDA 9 153 00:20:59.016 17 3-JR MEN M SOUTH JORDAN UT SUMMIT BIKE CLUB
24 CAMERON DOMINGUEZ 9 866 00:21:03.164 16 3-JR MEN M YUCAIPA CA UNION SPORT
25 SEAN MIDDLETON 9 106 00:21:05.919 17 3-JR MEN M
26 COLTON WOODS 9 126 00:21:07.724 18 3-JR MEN M MIDHURST ON TREK Store CC
27 EVAN GARRISON 9 747 00:21:08.780 18 3-JR MEN M KENSINGTON CA El Cerrito High MTB
28 NICHOLAS TABARES 9 135 00:21:11.975 18 3-JR MEN M DENVER CO Natural Grocers Cycling Team
29 RYDER UETRECHT 9 120 00:21:16.778 17 3-JR MEN M BEND OR
30 ZACHARY FERNAU 9 133 00:21:18.262 17 3-JR MEN M LAKESIDE AZ Hatch Toyota Racing
31 CODY SCOTT 9 117 00:21:20.265 17 3-JR MEN M
32 KYE CORDES 9 745 00:21:26.700 18 3-JR MEN M LAWTON OK Orange Seal Offroad Team
33 TYLER WALFORD 9 148 00:21:26.713 17 3-JR MEN M CAVE CREEK AZ SLM Coaching
34 JAYDEN WIGHT 9 140 00:21:26.780 18 3-JR MEN M TUCSON AZ ARIZONA DEVO
35 BRAYDEN JOHNSON 9 575 00:21:28.770 16 3-JR MEN M WEST JORDAN UT Bear Development Team
36 LIEF RODGERS 9 572 00:21:29.794 16 3-JR MEN M
37 BRANDON THEDE 9 452 00:21:31.709 16 3-JR MEN M NEWPORT COAST CA Baghouse/Rock n' Road/ Race Tech
38 ELIJAH JOHNSON 9 131 00:21:35.802 17 3-JR MEN M BROOKFIELD WI
39 SKYE RICCI 9 755 00:21:36.024 17 3-JR MEN M NEVADA CITY CA Bear Development
40 GARRETT MEIFERT 9 116 00:21:38.845 16 3-JR MEN M
41 JACOB HARRELSON 9 157 00:21:43.771 17 3-JR MEN M PHOENIX AZ Hatch Toyota
42 NATHAN KNOWLES 9 128 00:21:53.805 18 3-JR MEN M BATAVIA IL ASU Junior Development
43 WREN POWERS 9 576 00:22:04.072 16 3-JR MEN M ENGLEWOOD CO Bear Development Team
44 AIDAN DUFFY 9 768 00:22:06.714 17 3-JR MEN M AVON CO Vail Jr Cycling
45 CADEN MEANS 9 751 00:22:17.197 18 3-JR MEN M
46 BRADEN O'FARRELL 6 753 00:14:53.631 18 3-JR MEN M DRAPER UT Rouleur Devo P/B DNA
47 KYSON MONTAGUE 6 842 00:14:53.704 17 3-JR MEN M DRAPER UT Fezzari Factory Racing
48 YUTA UENO 6 112 00:14:59.708 18 3-JR MEN M
49 LIAM CLEVENGER 5 765 00:12:36.599 17 3-JR MEN M DENVER CO Vail Junior Cycling Development
50 BRYCE EGLEY 5 333 00:12:36.790 15 3-JR MEN M PRESTON ID
67 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Name # of Laps Bib Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Team Name
1 RILEY AMOS 9 105 00:20:06.690 17 3-JR MEN M DURANGO CO

Race Info

Participants:
218
Last Updated:
3/22/2019 5:48:19 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

3-JR MEN - 59


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
59 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

4-JR WOMEN - 25


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
25 00:00

2-PRO WOMEN - 37


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
37 00:00

1-PRO MEN - 78


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
78 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction