Race Results for…
US CUP XC - BONELLI 1 - 2019

March 16, 2019 Results presented by Team Big Bear and timed by Team Big Bear
Participants:
228
Last Updated:
3/17/2019 6:40:06 AM
Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
64 entrants …
200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN Results
Div Place Name # of Laps Bib Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Team Name
1 CARTER WOODS 5 121 00:59:39.743 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M CUMBERLAND BC
2 MARKUS KAAD HEUER 5 186 01:00:55.139 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
3 ADAIR ZABDIEL GUTIERREZ PRIERTO 5 156 01:01:29.783 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M GUANAJUATO Guanajuato AR PRO CYCLING
4 AUGUST HOGLUND 5 123 01:01:46.124 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M HUSKVARNA
5 RILEY AMOS 5 105 01:01:59.010 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M DURANGO CO
6 HANS LANDBO 5 187 01:02:24.018 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
7 TOBIAS LILLELUND 5 188 01:02:28.786 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
8 IAN MILLENNIUM 5 108 01:02:48.885 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M ODENSE V Cykling Odense
9 NOLAN JENKINS 5 656 01:03:43.281 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M COLORADO SPRINGS CO ROULEUR DEVO
10 CHARLES-ANTOINE ST-ONGE 5 114 01:03:51.151 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M ST-DENIS-DE-BROMPTON QC EQUIPE DU QUEBEC DALBIX SIBOIRE
11 JOSE ANTONIO CABRERA GONZALEZ 5 154 01:04:15.991 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M CORONA DEL MAR california sjm financiera
12 BRAEDEN ANDERSON 5 636 01:04:26.928 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M IRONTON MN
13 HAMISH GRAHAM 5 141 01:04:33.554 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M COURTENAY BC simon cycles
14 DEVIN DEBRUHL 5 544 01:04:35.031 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M SANTA MARIA CA
15 DANIEL VAN DER WALT 5 103 01:04:37.348 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
16 KIERAN NILSEN 5 129 01:04:43.836 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M COMOX BC Independent
17 BRENNON PETERSON 5 138 01:04:45.975 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M SANDY UT Rouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling
18 DAXTON MOCK 5 107 01:05:38.020 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
19 BJORN RILEY 5 109 01:05:48.088 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
20 MAX MCFADDEN 5 119 01:06:13.660 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
21 TYLER ADAMS 5 142 01:06:25.674 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M TUCSON AZ Hatch Toyota Racing
22 DYLAN KERR 5 144 01:06:26.194 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M COLDWATER ON Angry Johnny?s PB Norco
23 COBE FREEBURN 5 132 01:06:30.085 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M DURANGO CO Rouleur Dev Team
24 EMILIO AZCONA 5 150 01:06:30.118 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M CHULA VISTA CA Forza
25 XAVIER ROY 5 136 01:06:49.211 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M STE-GERTRUDE MANNEVILLE QC ?quipe du Qu?bec / PONSSE
26 JEREMIE LA GRENADE 5 122 01:07:03.143 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
27 CAMERON ADAMS 5 111 01:07:03.199 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M SAN CARLOS CA
28 TYDEMAN NEWMAN 5 160 01:07:24.973 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M WOODLAND HLS CA Cannondale/Fabric
29 ZACHARY FERNAU 5 133 01:07:30.280 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M LAKESIDE AZ Hatch Toyota Racing
30 GUILLERMO ESCALANTE FIGUEROA 5 161 01:07:31.154 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M LEON Guanajuato Swapit Agolico
31 THEO FABIAN 5 139 01:07:32.212 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M PRESCOTT AZ ARIZONA DEVO
32 CODY SCOTT 5 117 01:08:19.698 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
33 NATHAN DAVIS 5 110 01:08:41.059 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M MARINA CA
34 JAKOB YELLS 5 115 01:09:22.091 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
35 VINCENT THIBOUTOT 5 145 01:09:42.204 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M QU?BEC QC Pivot cycle-OTE
36 NATHAN KNOWLES 5 128 01:09:42.463 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M BATAVIA IL ASU Junior Development
37 NYE YACKLE 5 130 01:09:57.175 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M CARSON CITY NV Yackle Brothers Racing
38 COLTON WOODS 5 126 01:10:16.220 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M MIDHURST ON TREK Store CC
39 JAYDEN WIGHT 5 140 01:10:18.682 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M TUCSON AZ ARIZONA DEVO
40 PAYTON ANDERSEN 5 639 01:10:21.470 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M DRAPER UT ROULEUR DEVO P/B DNA
41 SEAN MIDDLETON 5 106 01:10:23.095 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
42 NICHOLAS TABARES 5 135 01:10:23.128 18 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M DENVER CO Natural Grocers Cycling Team
43 RYAN THORNTON 5 118 01:10:59.384 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
44 GABE NOORDA 5 153 01:11:02.708 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M SOUTH JORDAN UT SUMMIT BIKE CLUB
45 ISSEI MATSUMOTO 5 113 01:12:17.846 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
46 ELIJAH JOHNSON 5 131 01:13:19.101 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M BROOKFIELD WI
47 SAM BEVIER 5 155 01:13:31.302 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M TUCSON AZ el grupo youth cycling
48 JACOB HARRELSON 5 157 01:14:04.899 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M PHOENIX AZ Hatch Toyota
49 RYDER UETRECHT 5 120 01:14:20.323 17 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M
50 WYATT HORNER 5 146 01:14:23.121 16 200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN M FLAGSTAFF AZ
64 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Div Place Name # of Laps Bib Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Team Name

Race Info

Participants:
228
Last Updated:
3/17/2019 6:40:06 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

200-UCI CAT 1 JR MEN - 61


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
61 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

201-UCI CAT 1 JR WOMEN - 25


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
25 00:00

151-UCI PRO WOMEN - 42


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
42 00:00

150-UCI PRO MEN - 95


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
95 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction