Race Results for…
Splash' N Dash 2017

July 15, 2017 Results presented by Antigo Swim Club and timed by Tortoise & Hare Timing
Participants:
76
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 10:30:03 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

RELAY LONG

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 985 ROFF-GIBBS 00:32:14 99
2 952 TAINTER-TAINTER 00:34:48 ANTIGO 38
3 964 LENZNEER-TINCHER 00:43:08 DEERBROOK 14
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 976 STENSBERG-PACKARD 00:39:03 18
2 951 ROFF-ROFF 00:40:14 ANTIGO 46
3 974 PONASIK-PONASIK 00:40:23 ANTIGO 54

RELAY SHORT

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 939 GALUSKA-ARLEN 00:35:26 99
2 943 SELDEN-JOHNSON 00:45:44 99
3 927 KNEELAND-KNEELAND 00:47:12 46
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 929 MEIDL-PARSONS 00:34:42 ANTIGO 11
2 928 MCCANN-MATTEK 00:35:01 ANTIGO 49
3 925 THOM-SPENCER 00:36:00 ANTIGO 41

FEMALE SOLO SHORT

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 930 GEORGIA GARCIA 00:35:55 17
2 935 KATIE GOETZKE 00:44:02 UNION GROVE 11
3 938 LAURA SCHREIBER 00:53:56 LAKE MILLS 34

FEMALE SOLO LONG

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 967 ELIZABETH HOEBROOK 00:42:43 99
2 982 DIANE PETERSON 00:50:05 CORBETT 63
3 979 ANGELA BERGER 00:52:40 ANTIGO 42

KIDS 6-8

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 910 JOSH ZANAYED 00:03:35 99
2 990 EGAN MCKENNA 00:03:52 99
3 906 JACK SUNDERMEYER 00:04:06 ANTIGO 8
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 908 HOLLAND TAINTER 00:03:37 7
2 901 EVELYN LUCHT 00:04:05 7
3 904 MIKAYLA BOVRE 00:04:35 DEERBROOK 6

KIDS 9-11

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 915 GORDON LUCHT 00:07:41 ANTIGO 10
2 914 BRION KOSZAREK 00:08:23 ANTIGO 9
3 913 MAX KNEELAND 00:08:47 SUMMIT LAKE 9
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 918 MYA BURT 00:06:38 10
2 917 CHLOE TAINTER 00:06:57 10
3 911 TRISTIN ARLEN 00:07:28 10

HS SHORT

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 926 MEIDL-LEVEQUE 00:38:17 ANTIGO 14

HS LONG

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 971 ARLEN-THOM 00:43:22 ANTIGO 14
2 975 OLSEN-GRABOWSKY 00:44:30 ANTIGO 16

MALE SOLO LONG

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 953 JACK GARCIA 00:32:26 HAZELHURST 17
2 966 DOM QUARTARO 00:37:52 99
3 986 SPENCER FITTANTE 00:40:19 18

MALE SOLO SHORT

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 934 BRETT FARMER 00:32:05 ANTIGO 15
2 932 DEIONTAE BARNER 00:35:08 ANTIGO 15
3 942 NOAH FITTANTE 00:44:10 15

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
15 entrants …
Relay Long Results
Bib Name Age Gender City Division Split 1 Gun Elapsed Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
985 ROFF-GIBBS 99 M RELAY LONG 00:12:47 00:32:14 1 1 1
952 TAINTER-TAINTER 38 M ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:11:46 00:34:48 2 2 2
976 STENSBERG-PACKARD 18 F RELAY LONG 00:12:17 00:39:03 1 3 1
951 ROFF-ROFF 46 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:15:16 00:40:14 2 4 2
974 PONASIK-PONASIK 54 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:14:05 00:40:23 3 5 3
964 LENZNEER-TINCHER 14 M DEERBROOK RELAY LONG 00:14:57 00:43:08 3 6 3
978 FALK-HICKMAN 21 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:17:18 00:43:14 4 7 4
956 STENSBERG-STENSBERG 52 M RELAY LONG 00:17:55 00:43:57 4 8 4
960 SCHREIBER-KOSS 19 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:12:05 00:46:18 5 9 5
977 FEDERMAN-WALDVOGEL 40 M RELAY LONG 00:22:45 00:48:23 5 10 5
957 ANTOLIK-FARMER 48 F RELAY LONG 00:17:41 00:52:25 6 11 6
955 STENSBERG-STENSBERG 50 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:16:48 00:53:15 7 12 7
958 BOVRE-BOVRE 32 F DEERBROOK RELAY LONG 00:21:46 00:54:00 8 13 8
946 RUSSO-MEIDL 99 M RELAY LONG 00:04:16 00:54:56 6 14 6
959 GELHAUSEN-GELHAUSEN 57 M ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:23:56 00:59:16 7 15 7
15 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Age Gender City Division Split 1 Gun Elapsed Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
985 ROFF-GIBBS 99 M RELAY LONG 00:12:47 00:32:14 1 1 1
976 STENSBERG-PACKARD 18 F RELAY LONG 00:12:17 00:39:03 1 3 1
1 - 99
Bib Name Age Gender City Division Split 1 Gun Elapsed Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
985 ROFF-GIBBS 99 M RELAY LONG 00:12:47 00:32:14 1 1 1
952 TAINTER-TAINTER 38 M ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:11:46 00:34:48 2 2 2
964 LENZNEER-TINCHER 14 M DEERBROOK RELAY LONG 00:14:57 00:43:08 3 6 3
956 STENSBERG-STENSBERG 52 M RELAY LONG 00:17:55 00:43:57 4 8 4
977 FEDERMAN-WALDVOGEL 40 M RELAY LONG 00:22:45 00:48:23 5 10 5
976 STENSBERG-PACKARD 18 F RELAY LONG 00:12:17 00:39:03 1 3 1
951 ROFF-ROFF 46 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:15:16 00:40:14 2 4 2
974 PONASIK-PONASIK 54 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:14:05 00:40:23 3 5 3
978 FALK-HICKMAN 21 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:17:18 00:43:14 4 7 4
960 SCHREIBER-KOSS 19 F ANTIGO RELAY LONG 00:12:05 00:46:18 5 9 5

Race Info

Participants:
76
Last Updated:
7/15/2017 10:30:03 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

RELAY LONG - 15


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

RELAY SHORT - 10


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

FEMALE SOLO SHORT - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

FEMALE SOLO LONG - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

KIDS 6-8 - 12


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 00:00

KIDS 9-11 - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
5 00:00

HS SHORT - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

HS LONG - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

MALE SOLO LONG - 8


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
8 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

MALE SOLO SHORT - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction