Race Results for…
Bridges & Bluffs Half Marathon

September 28, 2019 Results presented by Tortoise & Hare - Arbor Vitae and timed by Tortoise & Hare Timing
Participants:
120
Last Updated:
9/28/2019 12:47:51 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

HALF MARATHON

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1436 ANDY WARREN 01:17:13 05:53 min/mile IRONWOOD 32
2 1441 BENJAMIN RIGLING 01:22:24 06:17 min/mile JUSTIN 23
3 986 LARRY LAPACHIN 01:23:24 06:21 min/mile IRONWOOD 46
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1435 CAROLYN WARREN 01:41:14 07:43 min/mile IRONWOOD 30
2 988 ABBY SAMARDICH 01:41:53 07:46 min/mile BESSEMER 25
3 788 HEATHER LIST 01:50:32 08:26 min/mile IRONWOOD 31

HALF RELAY MENS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 837 FATHER SON TAG TEAM 01:26:59 06:38 min/mile OGEMA 99
2 834 TEAM PLASTICS 01:31:38 06:59 min/mile IRONWOOD 99
3 836 FAHRNER EXCAVATOR 01:44:45 07:59 min/mile IRONWOOD 99

2 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 968 JACKSON FIAMONCINI 00:13:03 06:31 min/mile ASHLAND 13
2 1447 DON PETERSON 00:13:32 06:45 min/mile IRONWOOD 46
3 973 BOBBY OFFMAN 00:14:18 07:08 min/mile NEW BOSTON 12
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1440 AUBREY SMITH 00:13:48 06:53 min/mile IRONWOOD 12
2 1442 ELIZABETH STEMPIHAR 00:15:21 07:40 min/mile MENOMINEE 30
3 944 JESSICA DANIELSON 00:15:31 07:45 min/mile IRONWOOD 37

HALF RELAY WOMENS

Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 826 TWENTY YEARS LATER 01:54:53 08:46 min/mile ASHLAND 99
2 829 DREAM CHASERS 02:16:35 10:25 min/mile IRONWOOD 99
3 827 CUZ AND CUZ RUNNING CO 02:39:26 12:10 min/mile IRONWOOD 99

HALF RELAY MIXED

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 833 IMA HOLTINEN 01:35:16 07:16 min/mile DULUTH 99
2 830 TEAM BECKMANS 01:45:28 08:02 min/mile IRONWOOD 99
3 828 JAKE FEDERWITZ 01:48:26 08:16 min/mile STEVENS POINT 99

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
61 entrants …
Half Marathon Results
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1436 ANDY WARREN 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:17:13 1 1 1 05:53 min/mile
1441 BENJAMIN RIGLING 23 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON JUSTIN MI 01:22:24 2 2 1 06:17 min/mile
986 LARRY LAPACHIN 46 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:23:24 3 3 1 06:21 min/mile
796 KYLE PALLIN 28 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:31:37 4 4 1 06:59 min/mile
998 GOWTHAM S 40 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON HOUGHTON MI 01:33:07 5 5 1 07:06 min/mile
1426 DAVID ANDERSON 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:33:10 6 6 2 07:06 min/mile
791 JOSH LEHRKAMP 35 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON GURNEY WI 01:33:39 7 7 1 07:08 min/mile
1435 CAROLYN WARREN 30 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:41:14 1 8 1 07:43 min/mile
1421 WILL ANDERSON 59 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:41:17 8 9 1 07:43 min/mile
988 ABBY SAMARDICH 25 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON BESSEMER MI 01:41:53 2 10 1 07:46 min/mile
945 BOB TERVONEN 53 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:42:14 9 11 1 07:48 min/mile
990 JOSHUA SCRIBNER 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:44:35 10 12 3 07:58 min/mile
992 DALTON SHEFFLER 27 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON CORDOVA IL 01:46:09 11 13 2 08:06 min/mile
780 John Labyak 53 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON Ontonagon MI 01:49:22 12 14 2 08:20 min/mile
788 HEATHER LIST 31 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:50:32 3 15 2 08:26 min/mile
985 MISSY RHENLUND 41 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:50:42 4 16 1 08:26 min/mile
996 JAN HAASE 53 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CALUMET MI 01:54:13 5 17 1 08:43 min/mile
956 BRANDI REED 30 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON MONTREAL WI 01:54:40 6 18 3 08:45 min/mile
1445 LUCAS WYZLIC 35 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:56:07 13 19 2 08:51 min/mile
948 SUSAN RAYKOVICH 54 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON RHINELANDER WI 01:56:13 7 20 2 08:52 min/mile
994 GRETCHEN SLAVICEK 46 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON ROCHERT MN 01:57:00 8 21 1 08:55 min/mile
786 JENSINE RAINE 31 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON APPLETON WI 01:57:05 9 22 4 08:56 min/mile
797 KANDYCE GRABER 26 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OREGON WI 01:58:23 10 23 2 09:02 min/mile
781 DANI JOHNSON 26 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON STEVENS POINT WI 01:58:23 11 24 3 09:02 min/mile
792 JENNIFER BYRNE 26 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OREGON WI 01:58:23 12 25 4 09:02 min/mile
991 BOB OFFMAN 57 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON NEW BOSTON MI 01:58:30 14 26 2 09:02 min/mile
946 DENNIS ASPINWALL 55 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON BESSEMER MI 01:59:41 15 27 3 09:08 min/mile
1444 DEB QUEDNOW 54 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OGEMA WI 02:02:03 13 28 3 09:18 min/mile
1422 FRANK HINTERLEITNER 68 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON TOMAHAWK WI 02:06:29 16 29 1 09:39 min/mile
950 MEGAN CYR 31 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON STEVENS POINT WI 02:06:38 14 30 5 09:39 min/mile
949 ADAM GRAUPE 46 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON SUPERIOR WI 02:07:12 17 31 2 09:42 min/mile
955 JOHN SPENCE 44 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:07:46 18 32 2 09:45 min/mile
989 PAUL JANCZAK 56 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON BESSEMER MI 02:08:45 19 33 4 09:49 min/mile
997 LEAH NIKULA 58 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:09:07 15 34 1 09:51 min/mile
782 MELISSA CURTIS 37 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OSHKOSH WI 02:09:20 16 35 1 09:52 min/mile
987 BRENDA LAFRANCOIS 44 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CORNUCOPIA WI 02:11:27 17 36 2 10:01 min/mile
947 DEB WALL 57 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON RHINELANDER WI 02:11:59 18 37 2 10:04 min/mile
794 DAWN RICHTER 57 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON SHELL LAKE WI 02:13:33 19 38 3 10:11 min/mile
790 TRAVIS POWELL 44 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:13:40 20 39 3 10:12 min/mile
789 JOYCE GAYAN 67 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON GILE WI 02:18:46 20 40 1 10:35 min/mile
951 AMY PENOKIE 46 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON GREEN BAY WI 02:20:15 21 41 2 10:42 min/mile
952 CHAD ENGSTROM 50 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON NEENAH WI 02:21:02 21 42 3 10:45 min/mile
1417 KELLY ANDERSON 45 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CAMBRIDGE MN 02:32:24 22 43 3 11:37 min/mile
785 NIKKI BLASKA 47 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON SAINT PAUL MN 02:33:35 23 44 4 11:43 min/mile
793 AMY NOREN 62 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:36:09 24 45 1 11:55 min/mile
995 ALISSA OSVOLD 33 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CLOQUET MN 02:42:24 25 46 6 12:23 min/mile
784 KATIE BRUGGEMAN 48 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON SAINT PAUL MN 02:44:25 26 47 5 12:32 min/mile
958 JODI GREBINOSKI 50 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON DULUTH MN 02:47:47 27 48 4 12:48 min/mile
1418 LISA WHEELER 35 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON DULUTH MN 02:47:47 28 49 2 12:48 min/mile
798 LISA WANGERIN 47 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON SAINT PAUL MN 02:49:36 29 50 6 12:56 min/mile
61 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1436 ANDY WARREN 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:17:12 1 1 1 05:53 min/mile
1441 BENJAMIN RIGLING 23 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON JUSTIN MI 01:22:23 2 2 1 06:17 min/mile
986 LARRY LAPACHIN 46 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:23:23 3 3 1 06:21 min/mile
796 KYLE PALLIN 28 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:31:36 4 4 1 06:59 min/mile
998 GOWTHAM S 40 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON HOUGHTON MI 01:33:06 5 5 1 07:06 min/mile
1426 DAVID ANDERSON 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:33:09 6 6 2 07:06 min/mile
791 JOSH LEHRKAMP 35 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON GURNEY WI 01:33:38 7 7 1 07:08 min/mile
1421 WILL ANDERSON 59 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:41:16 8 9 1 07:43 min/mile
945 BOB TERVONEN 53 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:42:13 9 11 1 07:48 min/mile
990 JOSHUA SCRIBNER 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:44:34 10 12 3 07:58 min/mile
1435 CAROLYN WARREN 30 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:41:13 1 8 1 07:43 min/mile
988 ABBY SAMARDICH 25 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON BESSEMER MI 01:41:52 2 10 1 07:46 min/mile
788 HEATHER LIST 31 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:50:31 3 15 2 08:26 min/mile
985 MISSY RHENLUND 41 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:50:41 4 16 1 08:26 min/mile
996 JAN HAASE 53 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CALUMET MI 01:54:12 5 17 1 08:43 min/mile
956 BRANDI REED 30 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON MONTREAL WI 01:54:39 6 18 3 08:45 min/mile
948 SUSAN RAYKOVICH 54 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON RHINELANDER WI 01:56:12 7 20 2 08:52 min/mile
994 GRETCHEN SLAVICEK 46 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON ROCHERT MN 01:56:59 8 21 1 08:55 min/mile
786 JENSINE RAINE 31 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON APPLETON WI 01:57:04 9 22 4 08:56 min/mile
797 KANDYCE GRABER 26 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OREGON WI 01:58:22 10 23 2 09:02 min/mile
12 - 18
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
19 - 24
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1441 BENJAMIN RIGLING 23 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON JUSTIN MI 01:22:23 2 2 1 06:17 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
796 KYLE PALLIN 28 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:31:36 4 4 1 06:59 min/mile
992 DALTON SHEFFLER 27 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON CORDOVA IL 01:46:08 11 13 2 08:06 min/mile
988 ABBY SAMARDICH 25 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON BESSEMER MI 01:41:52 2 10 1 07:46 min/mile
797 KANDYCE GRABER 26 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OREGON WI 01:58:22 10 23 2 09:02 min/mile
781 DANI JOHNSON 26 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON STEVENS POINT WI 01:58:22 11 24 3 09:02 min/mile
792 JENNIFER BYRNE 26 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OREGON WI 01:58:22 12 25 4 09:02 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1436 ANDY WARREN 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:17:12 1 1 1 05:53 min/mile
1426 DAVID ANDERSON 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:33:09 6 6 2 07:06 min/mile
990 JOSHUA SCRIBNER 32 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:44:34 10 12 3 07:58 min/mile
1435 CAROLYN WARREN 30 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:41:13 1 8 1 07:43 min/mile
788 HEATHER LIST 31 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:50:31 3 15 2 08:26 min/mile
956 BRANDI REED 30 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON MONTREAL WI 01:54:39 6 18 3 08:45 min/mile
786 JENSINE RAINE 31 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON APPLETON WI 01:57:04 9 22 4 08:56 min/mile
950 MEGAN CYR 31 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON STEVENS POINT WI 02:06:37 14 30 5 09:39 min/mile
995 ALISSA OSVOLD 33 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CLOQUET MN 02:42:23 25 46 6 12:23 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
791 JOSH LEHRKAMP 35 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON GURNEY WI 01:33:38 7 7 1 07:08 min/mile
1445 LUCAS WYZLIC 35 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:56:06 13 19 2 08:51 min/mile
1000 ALEXANDER VOSS 35 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:58:08 23 53 3 13:35 min/mile
954 MATTHEW KENNEDY 35 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 03:27:19 24 59 4 15:49 min/mile
782 MELISSA CURTIS 37 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OSHKOSH WI 02:09:19 16 35 1 09:52 min/mile
1418 LISA WHEELER 35 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON DULUTH MN 02:47:46 28 49 2 12:48 min/mile
999 TRINA VOSS 37 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:58:11 31 54 3 13:36 min/mile
953 JODI KENNEDY 37 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 03:27:18 35 58 4 15:49 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
998 GOWTHAM S 40 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON HOUGHTON MI 01:33:06 5 5 1 07:06 min/mile
955 JOHN SPENCE 44 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:07:45 18 32 2 09:45 min/mile
790 TRAVIS POWELL 44 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:13:39 20 39 3 10:12 min/mile
985 MISSY RHENLUND 41 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:50:41 4 16 1 08:26 min/mile
987 BRENDA LAFRANCOIS 44 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CORNUCOPIA WI 02:11:26 17 36 2 10:01 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
986 LARRY LAPACHIN 46 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:23:23 3 3 1 06:21 min/mile
949 ADAM GRAUPE 46 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON SUPERIOR WI 02:07:11 17 31 2 09:42 min/mile
994 GRETCHEN SLAVICEK 46 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON ROCHERT MN 01:56:59 8 21 1 08:55 min/mile
951 AMY PENOKIE 46 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON GREEN BAY WI 02:20:14 21 41 2 10:42 min/mile
1417 KELLY ANDERSON 45 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CAMBRIDGE MN 02:32:23 22 43 3 11:37 min/mile
785 NIKKI BLASKA 47 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON SAINT PAUL MN 02:33:34 23 44 4 11:43 min/mile
784 KATIE BRUGGEMAN 48 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON SAINT PAUL MN 02:44:24 26 47 5 12:32 min/mile
798 LISA WANGERIN 47 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON SAINT PAUL MN 02:49:35 29 50 6 12:56 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
945 BOB TERVONEN 53 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:42:13 9 11 1 07:48 min/mile
780 John Labyak 53 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON Ontonagon MI 01:49:21 12 14 2 08:20 min/mile
952 CHAD ENGSTROM 50 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON NEENAH WI 02:21:01 21 42 3 10:45 min/mile
996 JAN HAASE 53 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CALUMET MI 01:54:12 5 17 1 08:43 min/mile
948 SUSAN RAYKOVICH 54 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON RHINELANDER WI 01:56:12 7 20 2 08:52 min/mile
1444 DEB QUEDNOW 54 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON OGEMA WI 02:02:02 13 28 3 09:18 min/mile
958 JODI GREBINOSKI 50 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON DULUTH MN 02:47:46 27 48 4 12:48 min/mile
799 RHODA ATKINS 52 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON BRIGHTON CO 02:49:36 30 51 5 12:56 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1421 WILL ANDERSON 59 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 01:41:16 8 9 1 07:43 min/mile
991 BOB OFFMAN 57 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON NEW BOSTON MI 01:58:29 14 26 2 09:02 min/mile
946 DENNIS ASPINWALL 55 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON BESSEMER MI 01:59:40 15 27 3 09:08 min/mile
989 PAUL JANCZAK 56 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON BESSEMER MI 02:08:44 19 33 4 09:49 min/mile
1416 JIM BENNETTS 59 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON BESSEMER MI 02:49:53 22 52 5 12:58 min/mile
997 LEAH NIKULA 58 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:09:06 15 34 1 09:51 min/mile
947 DEB WALL 57 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON RHINELANDER WI 02:11:58 18 37 2 10:04 min/mile
794 DAWN RICHTER 57 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON SHELL LAKE WI 02:13:32 19 38 3 10:11 min/mile
1419 DELORES OSVOLD 57 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON CLOQUET MN 03:10:18 34 57 4 14:31 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
793 AMY NOREN 62 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON IRONWOOD MI 02:36:08 24 45 1 11:55 min/mile
783 REBECCA BARTCH 64 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON COOK MN 03:10:16 33 56 2 14:31 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1422 FRANK HINTERLEITNER 68 00:00:00 M HALF MARATHON TOMAHAWK WI 02:06:28 16 29 1 09:39 min/mile
789 JOYCE GAYAN 67 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON GILE WI 02:18:45 20 40 1 10:35 min/mile
70 - 79
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
993 GINNY LUSCOMB 73 00:00:00 F HALF MARATHON LUDINGTON MI 03:07:29 32 55 1 14:18 min/mile
80 - 98
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
99 - 99
Bib Name Age 1st Leg Gender Division City State Gun Elapsed Team Name Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
120
Last Updated:
9/28/2019 12:47:51 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

HALF MARATHON - 59


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 09:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
35 10:48

HALF RELAY MENS - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 07:12

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

2 MILE - 49


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
14 11:40

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
35 14:50

HALF RELAY WOMENS - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 10:27

HALF RELAY MIXED - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 08:43

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction