Race Results for…
13th Annual Dairylicious Days Run/Walk

June 08, 2019 Results presented by Tortoise & Hare - Wausau and timed by Tortoise & Hare Timing
Participants:
97
Last Updated:
6/8/2019 10:13:00 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 900 RYLEY FROZENE 00:32:48 06:33 min/mile 19
2 851 PAUL KUNDE 00:33:29 06:41 min/mile 35
3 845 NOAH ANASON 00:34:27 06:53 min/mile 14
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 857 ANGIE SIMONS 00:35:03 07:00 min/mile 38
2 850 KAITLIN KUNDE 00:35:20 07:04 min/mile 29
3 856 KAYLA RUGG 00:36:33 07:18 min/mile 34

2 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 471 KEEGAN HOCKERMAN 00:09:56 04:58 min/mile 12
2 424 TROY SWAN 00:10:18 05:09 min/mile 14
3 450 SOSLAN TEMANSON 00:10:32 05:16 min/mile 20
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 420 HADDIE SHOWEN 00:11:02 05:31 min/mile 12
2 403 KAYLA CASPERSON 00:11:31 05:45 min/mile 12
3 418 MARY SHIRLEY 00:12:29 06:14 min/mile 14

KIDS 1/4 MILE RUN

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 705 BLAKE PARKER 00:01:18 02:36 min/mile 8
2 708 JOHN RODGER 00:01:21 02:42 min/mile 7
3 668 TANNER BITTLEMAN 00:01:30 03:00 min/mile 7
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 720 LIBBIE SHOWEN 00:01:12 02:24 min/mile 9
2 728 KATIE MOODY 00:01:15 02:30 min/mile 9
3 744 AUBRIE SNOW 00:01:27 02:54 min/mile 10

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
20 entrants …
5 MILE Results
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
900 RYLEY FROZENE 00:32:48 19 5 MILE M 1 1 1 06:33 min/mile
851 PAUL KUNDE 00:33:29 35 5 MILE M 2 2 1 06:41 min/mile
845 NOAH ANASON 00:34:27 14 5 MILE M 3 3 1 06:53 min/mile
857 ANGIE SIMONS 00:35:03 38 5 MILE F 1 4 1 07:00 min/mile
850 KAITLIN KUNDE 00:35:20 29 5 MILE F 2 5 1 07:04 min/mile
856 KAYLA RUGG 00:36:33 34 5 MILE F 3 6 2 07:18 min/mile
885 CURT CLAVSEN 00:37:37 51 5 MILE M 4 7 1 07:31 min/mile
853 MARY RIESEN 00:37:57 28 5 MILE F 4 8 2 07:35 min/mile
854 ANDY ROSANDICK 00:41:47 58 5 MILE M 5 9 2 08:21 min/mile
887 MARIE STREICH 00:44:04 30 5 MILE F 5 10 3 08:48 min/mile
852 RON PASCH 00:44:30 43 5 MILE M 6 11 1 08:54 min/mile
893 MOLLY FORTIN 00:46:06 14 5 MILE F 6 12 1 09:13 min/mile
848 BRYON HALVERSON 00:46:57 49 5 MILE M 7 13 2 09:23 min/mile
847 RACHEL GLAESKE 00:47:41 24 5 MILE F 7 14 3 09:32 min/mile
884 TIM DONOHUE 00:49:13 67 5 MILE M 8 15 1 09:50 min/mile
855 SAM RUGG 00:51:17 36 5 MILE M 9 16 2 10:15 min/mile
859 TIFFANY STORCH 00:53:57 47 5 MILE F 8 17 1 10:47 min/mile
858 JEFFREY STORCH 00:53:58 51 5 MILE M 10 18 3 10:47 min/mile
846 MATT BUSZKA 00:55:44 48 5 MILE M 11 19 3 11:08 min/mile
886 DAWN PEEBLES 00:57:59 46 5 MILE F 9 20 2 11:35 min/mile
20 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
900 RYLEY FROZENE 00:32:48 19 5 MILE M 1 1 1 06:33 min/mile
857 ANGIE SIMONS 00:35:03 38 5 MILE F 1 4 1 07:00 min/mile
1 - 14
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
845 NOAH ANASON 00:34:27 14 5 MILE M 3 3 1 06:53 min/mile
893 MOLLY FORTIN 00:46:06 14 5 MILE F 6 12 1 09:13 min/mile
15 - 19
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
900 RYLEY FROZENE 00:32:48 19 5 MILE M 1 1 1 06:33 min/mile
20 - 29
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
850 KAITLIN KUNDE 00:35:20 29 5 MILE F 2 5 1 07:04 min/mile
853 MARY RIESEN 00:37:57 28 5 MILE F 4 8 2 07:35 min/mile
847 RACHEL GLAESKE 00:47:41 24 5 MILE F 7 14 3 09:32 min/mile
30 - 39
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
851 PAUL KUNDE 00:33:29 35 5 MILE M 2 2 1 06:41 min/mile
855 SAM RUGG 00:51:17 36 5 MILE M 9 16 2 10:15 min/mile
857 ANGIE SIMONS 00:35:03 38 5 MILE F 1 4 1 07:00 min/mile
856 KAYLA RUGG 00:36:33 34 5 MILE F 3 6 2 07:18 min/mile
887 MARIE STREICH 00:44:04 30 5 MILE F 5 10 3 08:48 min/mile
40 - 49
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
852 RON PASCH 00:44:30 43 5 MILE M 6 11 1 08:54 min/mile
848 BRYON HALVERSON 00:46:57 49 5 MILE M 7 13 2 09:23 min/mile
846 MATT BUSZKA 00:55:44 48 5 MILE M 11 19 3 11:08 min/mile
859 TIFFANY STORCH 00:53:57 47 5 MILE F 8 17 1 10:47 min/mile
886 DAWN PEEBLES 00:57:59 46 5 MILE F 9 20 2 11:35 min/mile
50 - 59
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
885 CURT CLAVSEN 00:37:37 51 5 MILE M 4 7 1 07:31 min/mile
854 ANDY ROSANDICK 00:41:47 58 5 MILE M 5 9 2 08:21 min/mile
858 JEFFREY STORCH 00:53:58 51 5 MILE M 10 18 3 10:47 min/mile
60 - 99
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
884 TIM DONOHUE 00:49:13 67 5 MILE M 8 15 1 09:50 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
97
Last Updated:
6/8/2019 10:13:00 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5 MILE - 20


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 08:45

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
9 08:46

2 MILE - 42


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
19 07:14

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
23 08:06

KIDS 1/4 MILE RUN - 35


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
21 03:40

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
14 03:30
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction