Race Results for…
YRRC Winter Series Dallastown 10K

December 15, 2018 Results presented by York Road Runners Club and timed by US Road Running
Participants:
316
Last Updated:
12/15/2018 9:24:31 PM

FINISH LINE RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY. RESULTS ARE REVIEWED BY VIDEO AFTER THE RACE AND ARE FULLY UPDATED WITHIN 24 HOURS AFTER THE RACE HAS FINISHED.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2097 JAKE MENCHEY 00:38:14 06:10 min/mile 20
2 776 ERIC WOLFGANG 00:38:34 06:13 min/mile 36
3 2095 EVAN SANDT 00:39:35 06:23 min/mile 49
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 77 REBECCA DONER 00:45:08 07:16 min/mile MOUNT WOLF 29
2 603 TANYA NAVARRO 00:45:24 07:19 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 49
3 17 DELANEY BARTS 00:46:42 07:31 min/mile STEWARTSTOWN 16

1 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1464 JEREMIAH HETRICK 00:05:50 05:50 min/mile MILLERSVILLE 15
2 1666 BROCK MALONE 00:06:03 06:03 min/mile DOVER 15
3 1472 KALEB KABAKJIAN 00:06:18 06:18 min/mile CONESTOGA 13
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1388 REBECCA DONER 00:06:12 06:12 min/mile MOUNT WOLF 29
2 1506 ISABELLA NAVARRO 00:06:24 06:24 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 12
3 1507 LEAH NAVARRO 00:06:48 06:48 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 9

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
233 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2097 JAKE MENCHEY 00:38:14 20 10K M 1 1 1 06:10 min/mile
776 ERIC WOLFGANG 00:38:34 36 10K M 2 2 1 06:13 min/mile
2095 EVAN SANDT 00:39:35 49 10K M 3 3 1 06:23 min/mile
99 ERIC FERREE 00:39:41 40 10K M SEVEN VALLEYS PA 4 4 1 06:24 min/mile
2006 TYLER RACKLEY 00:40:09 15 10K M DOVER PA 5 5 1 06:28 min/mile
2082 Caleb Bahlyor 00:40:16 18 10K M 6 6 2 06:29 min/mile
2079 RYAN MYERS 00:40:42 42 10K M 7 7 2 06:33 min/mile
835 ERNEST EDWARD 00:40:56 47 10K M MARIETTA PA 8 8 2 06:36 min/mile
864 GEORGE NICHOLAS 00:40:57 32 10K M HANOVER PA 9 9 1 06:36 min/mile
843 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:41:13 39 10K M DOVER PA 10 10 2 06:38 min/mile
2010 TYLER BILLET 00:41:16 14 10K M YORK PA 11 11 3 06:39 min/mile
168 STEVE HARE 00:41:27 41 10K M RED LION PA 12 12 3 06:41 min/mile
753 DYLAN ACKERMAN 00:41:40 15 10K M YORK PA 13 13 4 06:43 min/mile
2089 Keith Evans 00:41:45 40 10K M 14 14 4 06:44 min/mile
827 JUSTIN IMMEL 00:42:15 34 10K M RED LION PA 15 15 2 06:48 min/mile
892 WILLIAM HOLZ 00:42:20 18 10K M DELTA PA 16 16 5 06:49 min/mile
900 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF 00:42:20 32 10K M ETTERS 17 17 3 06:49 min/mile
2015 TOMMY VIENS 00:42:33 18 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 18 18 6 06:51 min/mile
694 JT THOMAS 00:42:39 27 10K M YORK PA 19 19 1 06:52 min/mile
668 ERIC SHELTON 00:42:41 15 10K M DOVER PA 20 20 7 06:53 min/mile
663 DARREN SHAFFER 00:42:41 16 10K M ETTERS PA 21 21 8 06:53 min/mile
2084 Matt Johnson 00:42:43 14 10K M 22 22 9 06:53 min/mile
105 ANDREW FISLER 00:42:57 46 10K M DILLSBURG PA 23 23 3 06:55 min/mile
648 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:43:05 15 10K M YORK PA 24 24 10 06:56 min/mile
630 JAMES RAYBURN 00:43:10 57 10K M YORK PA 25 25 1 06:57 min/mile
160 DAVID HAIGHT 00:43:52 53 10K M YORK PA 26 26 1 07:04 min/mile
192 TIM KELLY 00:44:25 26 10K M CAMP HILL PA 27 27 2 07:09 min/mile
2087 Leo Miller 00:44:39 49 10K M 28 28 4 07:12 min/mile
2092 Daniel Gibney 00:44:55 15 10K M 29 29 11 07:14 min/mile
629 ERIK RATHELL 00:44:56 36 10K M YORK PA 30 30 3 07:14 min/mile
77 REBECCA DONER 00:45:08 29 10K F MOUNT WOLF PA 1 31 1 07:16 min/mile
603 TANYA NAVARRO 00:45:24 49 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 2 32 1 07:19 min/mile
693 JAMES THEISEN 00:45:39 36 10K M YORK PA 31 33 4 07:21 min/mile
680 DYLAN SMITH 00:45:45 23 10K M GLEN ROCK PA 32 34 2 07:22 min/mile
34 JASON BRAEGELMANN 00:45:48 41 10K M LANCASTER PA 33 35 5 07:23 min/mile
737 BRENT ZEIDERS 00:45:57 45 10K M ETTERS PA 34 36 5 07:24 min/mile
13 NEAL BARNABA 00:45:58 40 10K M SPRING GROVE PA 35 37 6 07:24 min/mile
571 GREGORY LUTZ 00:46:07 31 10K M YORK PA 36 38 4 07:26 min/mile
60 MARK CRAVER 00:46:09 57 10K M SPRING GROVE PA 37 39 2 07:26 min/mile
829 DARREL JUSTH 00:46:28 51 10K M DOVER PA 38 40 2 07:29 min/mile
17 DELANEY BARTS 00:46:42 16 10K F STEWARTSTOWN PA 3 41 1 07:31 min/mile
2009 RYAN BILLET 00:46:59 43 10K M YORK PA 39 42 7 07:34 min/mile
115 DANIEL FLOTO 00:47:08 38 10K M LOGANVILLE PA 40 43 5 07:36 min/mile
876 LINDSAY LEIGH 00:47:10 39 10K F HARRISBURG PA 4 44 1 07:36 min/mile
670 NICOLE SHELTON 00:47:10 19 10K F DOVER PA 5 45 2 07:36 min/mile
762 JAMIE RITTENHOUSE 00:47:12 44 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE PA 41 46 8 07:36 min/mile
631 MICHAELE RAYBURN 00:47:14 47 10K F DALLASTOWN PA 6 47 2 07:37 min/mile
910 MARK LEVY 00:47:17 53 10K M 42 48 3 07:37 min/mile
797 PETER DODD 00:47:23 59 10K M HANOVER PA 43 49 3 07:38 min/mile
572 STACIA LUTZ 00:47:45 33 10K F HERSHEY PA 7 50 1 07:42 min/mile
233 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2097 JAKE MENCHEY 00:38:14 20 10K M 1 1 1 06:10 min/mile
776 ERIC WOLFGANG 00:38:34 36 10K M 2 2 1 06:13 min/mile
2095 EVAN SANDT 00:39:35 49 10K M 3 3 1 06:23 min/mile
99 ERIC FERREE 00:39:41 40 10K M SEVEN VALLEYS PA 4 4 1 06:24 min/mile
2006 TYLER RACKLEY 00:40:09 15 10K M DOVER PA 5 5 1 06:28 min/mile
2082 Caleb Bahlyor 00:40:16 18 10K M 6 6 2 06:29 min/mile
2079 RYAN MYERS 00:40:42 42 10K M 7 7 2 06:33 min/mile
835 ERNEST EDWARD 00:40:56 47 10K M MARIETTA PA 8 8 2 06:36 min/mile
864 GEORGE NICHOLAS 00:40:57 32 10K M HANOVER PA 9 9 1 06:36 min/mile
843 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:41:13 39 10K M DOVER PA 10 10 2 06:38 min/mile
77 REBECCA DONER 00:45:08 29 10K F MOUNT WOLF PA 1 31 1 07:16 min/mile
603 TANYA NAVARRO 00:45:24 49 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 2 32 1 07:19 min/mile
17 DELANEY BARTS 00:46:42 16 10K F STEWARTSTOWN PA 3 41 1 07:31 min/mile
876 LINDSAY LEIGH 00:47:10 39 10K F HARRISBURG PA 4 44 1 07:36 min/mile
670 NICOLE SHELTON 00:47:10 19 10K F DOVER PA 5 45 2 07:36 min/mile
631 MICHAELE RAYBURN 00:47:14 47 10K F DALLASTOWN PA 6 47 2 07:37 min/mile
572 STACIA LUTZ 00:47:45 33 10K F HERSHEY PA 7 50 1 07:42 min/mile
193 JULIE KERCHNER 00:47:54 28 10K F YORK PA 8 52 2 07:43 min/mile
836 MEGAN DODSON 00:48:13 42 10K F YORK PA 9 54 1 07:46 min/mile
636 KELLY REIDER 00:49:43 39 10K F DOVER PA 10 62 2 08:01 min/mile
1 - 13
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
189 KALEB KABAKJIAN 00:54:01 13 10K M CONESTOGA PA 76 101 1 08:42 min/mile
196 BRAYDEN KING 01:06:19 12 10K M YORK PA 115 171 2 10:41 min/mile
673 GAEL SINCHI 01:12:09 11 10K M YORK PA 122 196 3 11:38 min/mile
604 ISABELLA NAVARRO 00:50:36 12 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 12 74 1 08:09 min/mile
100 GABBY FERRY 01:09:08 12 10K F YORK PA 66 182 2 11:09 min/mile
14 - 19
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2006 TYLER RACKLEY 00:40:09 15 10K M DOVER PA 5 5 1 06:28 min/mile
2082 Caleb Bahlyor 00:40:16 18 10K M 6 6 2 06:29 min/mile
2010 TYLER BILLET 00:41:16 14 10K M YORK PA 11 11 3 06:39 min/mile
753 DYLAN ACKERMAN 00:41:40 15 10K M YORK PA 13 13 4 06:43 min/mile
892 WILLIAM HOLZ 00:42:20 18 10K M DELTA PA 16 16 5 06:49 min/mile
2015 TOMMY VIENS 00:42:33 18 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 18 18 6 06:51 min/mile
668 ERIC SHELTON 00:42:41 15 10K M DOVER PA 20 20 7 06:53 min/mile
663 DARREN SHAFFER 00:42:41 16 10K M ETTERS PA 21 21 8 06:53 min/mile
2084 Matt Johnson 00:42:43 14 10K M 22 22 9 06:53 min/mile
648 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:43:05 15 10K M YORK PA 24 24 10 06:56 min/mile
17 DELANEY BARTS 00:46:42 16 10K F STEWARTSTOWN PA 3 41 1 07:31 min/mile
670 NICOLE SHELTON 00:47:10 19 10K F DOVER PA 5 45 2 07:36 min/mile
188 KARLY KABAKJIAN 01:03:05 15 10K F CONESTOGA PA 40 149 3 10:10 min/mile
622 ASHLEIGH POLETTI 01:03:56 16 10K F DOVER PA 42 154 4 10:18 min/mile
113 HANNAH FLETCHER 01:06:57 14 10K F YORK SPRINGS PA 59 175 5 10:47 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2097 JAKE MENCHEY 00:38:14 20 10K M 1 1 1 06:10 min/mile
680 DYLAN SMITH 00:45:45 23 10K M GLEN ROCK PA 32 34 2 07:22 min/mile
112 TIM FLETCHER 00:56:10 24 10K M YORK SPRINGS PA 86 112 3 09:03 min/mile
2004 MARK ROONEY 01:15:28 24 10K M RED LION PA 125 209 4 12:10 min/mile
72 LIZ DIBIASE 01:13:14 22 10K F YORK PA 76 198 1 11:48 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
694 JT THOMAS 00:42:39 27 10K M YORK PA 19 19 1 06:52 min/mile
192 TIM KELLY 00:44:25 26 10K M CAMP HILL PA 27 27 2 07:09 min/mile
41 JUSTIN BULL 01:00:31 26 10K M YORK PA 103 138 3 09:45 min/mile
881 PHIL DOBINSON 01:02:26 25 10K M LANCASTER PA 109 148 4 10:04 min/mile
77 REBECCA DONER 00:45:08 29 10K F MOUNT WOLF PA 1 31 1 07:16 min/mile
193 JULIE KERCHNER 00:47:54 28 10K F YORK PA 8 52 2 07:43 min/mile
194 JANEL KINARD 00:50:25 28 10K F YORK PA 11 72 3 08:07 min/mile
880 LAURA BOWMAN 00:51:45 25 10K F LANCASTER PA 20 85 4 08:20 min/mile
838 KIM KNAPKE 00:59:43 29 10K F SPRING GROVE PA 32 131 5 09:37 min/mile
40 MICHELLE BULL 01:00:31 26 10K F YORK PA 35 137 6 09:45 min/mile
126 HOPE GEORGANTIS 01:08:43 26 10K F YORK PA 65 181 7 11:05 min/mile
921 CELLEENA CROOK 01:09:46 27 10K F DOVER 67 183 8 11:15 min/mile
704 STEPHANIE TRACEY 01:13:21 27 10K F CAMP HILL PA 77 199 9 11:49 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
864 GEORGE NICHOLAS 00:40:57 32 10K M HANOVER PA 9 9 1 06:36 min/mile
827 JUSTIN IMMEL 00:42:15 34 10K M RED LION PA 15 15 2 06:48 min/mile
900 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF 00:42:20 32 10K M ETTERS 17 17 3 06:49 min/mile
571 GREGORY LUTZ 00:46:07 31 10K M YORK PA 36 38 4 07:26 min/mile
577 ANDREW MATSEUR 00:52:18 34 10K M MOUNT WOLF PA 68 89 5 08:26 min/mile
2081 ADAM MICHAEL 00:52:21 31 10K M 69 90 6 08:26 min/mile
834 SHAWN CLICK 00:56:54 31 10K M WINDSOR 89 115 7 09:10 min/mile
572 STACIA LUTZ 00:47:45 33 10K F HERSHEY PA 7 50 1 07:42 min/mile
601 TRACY MYERS 00:50:56 31 10K F DALLASTOWN PA 16 79 2 08:12 min/mile
817 JESSICA EAGER 00:52:54 34 10K F YORK PA 23 94 3 08:31 min/mile
646 LAUREN ROONEY 00:53:39 32 10K F YORK PA 25 99 4 08:39 min/mile
183 ELIZABETH HORST 00:59:14 32 10K F YORK PA 30 128 5 09:33 min/mile
660 JESSICA SERBEL 01:00:46 30 10K F MOUNT JOY PA 36 140 6 09:48 min/mile
615 ANGIE PATTERSON 01:01:49 31 10K F COLUMBIA PA 39 146 7 09:58 min/mile
49 DEIRDRE CHRONISTER 01:05:11 33 10K F HANOVER PA 48 162 8 10:30 min/mile
587 CAITLYN MICHAEL 01:07:19 30 10K F DOVER PA 61 177 9 10:51 min/mile
50 ALEISHA CLYDE 01:13:58 33 10K F LANCASTER PA 82 205 10 11:55 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
776 ERIC WOLFGANG 00:38:34 36 10K M 2 2 1 06:13 min/mile
843 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:41:13 39 10K M DOVER PA 10 10 2 06:38 min/mile
629 ERIK RATHELL 00:44:56 36 10K M YORK PA 30 30 3 07:14 min/mile
693 JAMES THEISEN 00:45:39 36 10K M YORK PA 31 33 4 07:21 min/mile
115 DANIEL FLOTO 00:47:08 38 10K M LOGANVILLE PA 40 43 5 07:36 min/mile
807 DAVID DURST 00:48:31 36 10K M YORK PA 47 56 6 07:49 min/mile
2000 MATTHEW KELLER 00:50:03 39 10K M LANCASTER PA 56 66 7 08:04 min/mile
717 MIKE WASSILEWSKI 00:50:23 35 10K M SPRING GROVE PA 60 70 8 08:07 min/mile
2001 RUSSELL COPPAGE 00:54:20 37 10K M RED LION PA 78 103 9 08:45 min/mile
871 COLIN SMITH 00:55:47 36 10K M YORK PA 83 109 10 08:59 min/mile
876 LINDSAY LEIGH 00:47:10 39 10K F HARRISBURG PA 4 44 1 07:36 min/mile
636 KELLY REIDER 00:49:43 39 10K F DOVER PA 10 62 2 08:01 min/mile
163 KAYLA HANSEN 00:50:40 36 10K F LANCASTER PA 14 76 3 08:10 min/mile
42 LAURA BURKEY 00:50:55 36 10K F YORK PA 15 78 4 08:12 min/mile
16 STEPHANIE BARRICK 00:51:39 38 10K F HARRISBURG PA 19 84 5 08:19 min/mile
186 LAUREN JAMES 00:52:00 38 10K F YORK SPRINGS PA 21 86 6 08:23 min/mile
46 HEIDI CEBULA 00:52:30 37 10K F YORK PA 22 91 7 08:28 min/mile
98 BECKY FERREE 01:00:08 38 10K F YORK PA 34 135 8 09:41 min/mile
69 LISA DECKER 01:04:15 37 10K F LOGANVILLE PA 44 157 9 10:21 min/mile
70 LACY DELLER 01:04:43 36 10K F DALLASTOWNDALLASTOWN PA 46 160 10 10:26 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
99 ERIC FERREE 00:39:41 40 10K M SEVEN VALLEYS PA 4 4 1 06:24 min/mile
2079 RYAN MYERS 00:40:42 42 10K M 7 7 2 06:33 min/mile
168 STEVE HARE 00:41:27 41 10K M RED LION PA 12 12 3 06:41 min/mile
2089 Keith Evans 00:41:45 40 10K M 14 14 4 06:44 min/mile
34 JASON BRAEGELMANN 00:45:48 41 10K M LANCASTER PA 33 35 5 07:23 min/mile
13 NEAL BARNABA 00:45:58 40 10K M SPRING GROVE PA 35 37 6 07:24 min/mile
2009 RYAN BILLET 00:46:59 43 10K M YORK PA 39 42 7 07:34 min/mile
762 JAMIE RITTENHOUSE 00:47:12 44 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE PA 41 46 8 07:36 min/mile
7 STEVE APPLEBY 00:50:23 43 10K M 61 71 9 08:07 min/mile
164 BEN HARADER 00:50:41 44 10K M ALTOONA PA 63 77 10 08:10 min/mile
836 MEGAN DODSON 00:48:13 42 10K F YORK PA 9 54 1 07:46 min/mile
676 AMY SIPE 00:51:28 43 10K F YORK PA 17 82 2 08:18 min/mile
810 Sherry Riley 00:51:30 40 10K F 18 83 3 08:18 min/mile
841 NATALIE LIVINGSTON 00:57:09 40 10K F SHREWBURY PA 27 116 4 09:13 min/mile
616 KENDRA PEPE 00:58:08 41 10K F LANCASTER PA 28 121 5 09:22 min/mile
723 JILL WENTZ 00:59:35 43 10K F YORK PA 31 130 6 09:36 min/mile
765 STACI ROGERS 01:01:09 44 10K F 37 142 7 09:51 min/mile
594 BARBARA MONGIOVI 01:05:30 43 10K F EPHRATA PA 50 164 8 10:33 min/mile
2005 DIANE RACKLEY 01:05:33 43 10K F DOVER PA 52 166 9 10:34 min/mile
90 COURTNEY ETTER 01:07:12 41 10K F MOUNT WOLF PA 60 176 10 10:50 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2095 EVAN SANDT 00:39:35 49 10K M 3 3 1 06:23 min/mile
835 ERNEST EDWARD 00:40:56 47 10K M MARIETTA PA 8 8 2 06:36 min/mile
105 ANDREW FISLER 00:42:57 46 10K M DILLSBURG PA 23 23 3 06:55 min/mile
2087 Leo Miller 00:44:39 49 10K M 28 28 4 07:12 min/mile
737 BRENT ZEIDERS 00:45:57 45 10K M ETTERS PA 34 36 5 07:24 min/mile
20 ANDY BELL 00:47:52 45 10K M LEWISBERRY PA 44 51 6 07:43 min/mile
811 ADAM COFFMAN 00:48:04 47 10K M DOVER PA 45 53 7 07:45 min/mile
822 RANDOLPH WILKINSON 00:48:17 48 10K M NEW CUMBERLAND PA 46 55 8 07:47 min/mile
612 JOHN OVERMEYER 00:50:13 48 10K M LANCASTER PA 59 69 9 08:05 min/mile
848 BEN HOOPER 00:50:33 49 10K M LANCASTER PA 62 73 10 08:09 min/mile
603 TANYA NAVARRO 00:45:24 49 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 2 32 1 07:19 min/mile
631 MICHAELE RAYBURN 00:47:14 47 10K F DALLASTOWN PA 6 47 2 07:37 min/mile
106 JENNIFER FISLER 00:58:43 46 10K F DILLSBURG PA 29 126 3 09:28 min/mile
879 M. DUNHAM 00:59:54 47 10K F CARLISLE PA 33 133 4 09:39 min/mile
2085 SANDY MATTER-SMITHSON 01:01:48 48 10K F YORK SPRINGS PA 38 145 5 09:58 min/mile
162 CHRISSY HALPERT 01:04:42 49 10K F MECHANICSBURG PA 45 159 6 10:26 min/mile
567 CAROL LIEDER 01:05:26 46 10K F YORK PA 49 163 7 10:33 min/mile
48 VANESSA CHAMBERLAIN 01:05:31 47 10K F LANCASTER PA 51 165 8 10:34 min/mile
2011 MICHELLE FINCH 01:05:57 47 10K F YORK PA 53 167 9 10:38 min/mile
736 MICHELLE WRIGHTSTONE 01:06:26 48 10K F CAMP HILL PA 57 172 10 10:42 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
160 DAVID HAIGHT 00:43:52 53 10K M YORK PA 26 26 1 07:04 min/mile
829 DARREL JUSTH 00:46:28 51 10K M DOVER PA 38 40 2 07:29 min/mile
910 MARK LEVY 00:47:17 53 10K M 42 48 3 07:37 min/mile
909 DAVID SMITH 00:48:52 54 10K M GLEN ROCK 48 57 4 07:52 min/mile
840 BOB BIBVENOVR 00:49:30 52 10K M YORK PA 51 60 5 07:59 min/mile
820 ERIC FISLER 00:51:25 50 10K M MECHANICSBURG PA 65 81 6 08:17 min/mile
642 CLINT ROBERTS 00:52:06 51 10K M YORK PA 66 87 7 08:24 min/mile
111 CHARLES FLETCHER 00:52:16 53 10K M YORK SPRINGS PA 67 88 8 08:25 min/mile
568 EDWARD LINNE 00:54:14 53 10K M MOUNT WOLF PA 77 102 9 08:44 min/mile
726 JOHN WILLIAMS 00:54:59 50 10K M YORK PA 82 107 10 08:52 min/mile
2086 DEE MURPHY 00:50:40 50 10K F ENOLA PA 13 75 1 08:10 min/mile
187 BROOKE KABAKJIAN 01:03:06 51 10K F CONESTOGA PA 41 150 2 10:10 min/mile
600 KELLI MURPHY 01:04:49 53 10K F CARLISLE PA 47 161 3 10:27 min/mile
705 CATHY UTZ 01:06:09 53 10K F MOUNT WOLF PA 54 168 4 10:40 min/mile
614 MELISSA PAGE 01:13:33 50 10K F SPRING GROVE PA 79 201 5 11:51 min/mile
2099 SARAH BARNES 01:19:11 52 10K F 90 218 6 12:46 min/mile
861 JANICE WRIGHT 01:20:04 51 10K F 92 220 7 12:54 min/mile
121 LORI GARVER 01:30:54 53 10K F GLENVILLE PA 100 231 8 14:39 min/mile
905 LIZ BAKER 01:31:22 51 10K F GLENVILLE 101 232 9 14:44 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
630 JAMES RAYBURN 00:43:10 57 10K M YORK PA 25 25 1 06:57 min/mile
60 MARK CRAVER 00:46:09 57 10K M SPRING GROVE PA 37 39 2 07:26 min/mile
797 PETER DODD 00:47:23 59 10K M HANOVER PA 43 49 3 07:38 min/mile
14 DOUG BARNETT 00:48:53 57 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 49 58 4 07:53 min/mile
602 CLINT MYERS 00:49:49 58 10K M YORK PA 53 63 5 08:02 min/mile
641 DAVE RIZZARDO 00:50:12 58 10K M JACOBUS PA 58 68 6 08:05 min/mile
904 PAUL SEITZ 00:53:24 57 10K M RED LION 73 97 7 08:36 min/mile
679 JOHN SMITH 00:58:10 55 10K M MC SHERRYSTOWN PA 94 122 8 09:22 min/mile
2012 RANDY TYSON 00:59:59 57 10K M FELTON PA 101 134 9 09:40 min/mile
759 ED KLINEDINST 01:15:07 55 10K M 124 206 10 12:06 min/mile
559 NEIDA LAU 00:53:11 56 10K F YORK PA 24 95 1 08:34 min/mile
872 DORIS OLNEY 00:55:07 58 10K F MANHEIM PA 26 108 2 08:53 min/mile
2091 Donna Ornosky 01:04:04 56 10K F 43 155 3 10:20 min/mile
576 LINDA MARTIN 01:06:17 55 10K F DOVER PA 56 170 4 10:41 min/mile
707 SONJA WAHL 01:18:57 55 10K F YORK PA 89 217 5 12:44 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
793 JOHN CROSSET 00:49:00 62 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 50 59 1 07:54 min/mile
135 BRUCE GLOSENGER 00:49:33 60 10K M RED LION PA 52 61 2 07:59 min/mile
809 THOMAS LECKRONE 00:58:29 61 10K M DOVER PA 95 123 3 09:25 min/mile
713 BARRY WALLICK 01:10:56 62 10K M RED LION PA 119 192 4 11:26 min/mile
690 ROXANNA STRINE 01:09:56 63 10K F YORK PA 70 186 1 11:16 min/mile
789 TINA POPE 01:27:42 62 10K F 98 228 2 14:08 min/mile
566 BARB LEWIS 01:35:33 64 10K F MOUNT JOY PA 102 233 3 15:24 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
197 MIKE KLINEDINST 00:50:07 69 10K M YORK PA 57 67 1 08:05 min/mile
12 MICHAEL BALL 00:53:42 65 10K M WELLSVILLE PA 75 100 2 08:39 min/mile
45 WILLIAM CAYWOOD 00:59:28 68 10K M GETTYSBURG PA 99 129 3 09:35 min/mile
607 SAM NEFF 01:00:21 68 10K M RED LION PA 102 136 4 09:44 min/mile
856 CARLA HORN 01:06:17 65 10K F YORK PA 55 169 1 10:41 min/mile
70 - 99
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
71 LES BELL 00:53:30 71 10K M YORK PA 74 98 1 08:37 min/mile
721 ALAN WEITKAMP 01:04:36 71 10K M YORK PA 114 158 2 10:25 min/mile
63 HAL DARR 01:06:34 70 10K M YORK PA 116 173 3 10:44 min/mile
821 MILTON BUSHEY 01:11:30 76 10K M YORK PA 120 193 4 11:31 min/mile
771 DWIGHT DICKENSHEETS 01:15:28 73 10K M HANOVER PA 126 210 5 12:10 min/mile
2098 N Clair Clawser 01:29:19 73 10K M 131 230 6 14:24 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
316
Last Updated:
12/15/2018 9:24:31 PM

FINISH LINE RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY. RESULTS ARE REVIEWED BY VIDEO AFTER THE RACE AND ARE FULLY UPDATED WITHIN 24 HOURS AFTER THE RACE HAS FINISHED.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 233


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
131 08:42

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
102 10:32

1 MILE - 83


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
37 08:51

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
46 09:49
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction