Race Results for…
YRRC Winter Series Springettsbury 10K

February 10, 2018 Results presented by York Road Runners Club and timed by US Road Running
Participants:
325
Last Updated:
2/10/2018 10:31:09 AM

Please note these are preliminary results.  Final results are reposted after video is reviewed from the race within 24 hours of race finish.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 522 ERIC WOLFGANG 00:36:36 05:54 min/mile YORK 36
2 780 ANDREW SIMPSON 00:36:56 05:57 min/mile YORK 29
3 419 JOE KLINEDINST 00:37:23 06:01 min/mile GLEN ROCK 41
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 90 AIMEE PHILLIPPI-TAYLOR 00:38:45 06:15 min/mile GLENVILLE 40
2 555 Kari Springer 00:39:02 06:17 min/mile Dowington 28
3 443 TEAL LIU 00:40:50 06:35 min/mile HERSHEY 32

1 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1262 JAMES HERMAN 00:06:07 06:07 min/mile MT. WOLF 14
2 1060 DANIEL NAYLOR 00:06:33 06:33 min/mile YORK 10
3 1205 DAVID RENTZEL 00:06:37 06:37 min/mile WINDSOR 12
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1064 ISABELLA NAVARRO 00:06:46 06:46 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 11
2 1176 RILEY BELL 00:07:03 07:03 min/mile MANCHESTER 12
3 1063 LEAH NAVARRO 00:07:11 07:11 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 8

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
240 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
522 ERIC WOLFGANG 00:36:36 36 10K M YORK 1 1 1 05:54 min/mile 1 1 1
780 ANDREW SIMPSON 00:36:56 29 10K M YORK 2 2 1 05:57 min/mile 2 2 1
419 JOE KLINEDINST 00:37:23 41 10K M GLEN ROCK 3 3 1 06:01 min/mile 3 3 1
373 MIKE ZWATTY 00:37:24 37 10K M ETTERS 4 4 2 06:01 min/mile 4 4 2
90 AIMEE PHILLIPPI-TAYLOR 00:38:45 40 10K F GLENVILLE 1 5 1 06:15 min/mile 1 5 1
442 TIMOTHY SHOUL 00:38:53 16 10K M HANOVER 5 6 1 06:16 min/mile 5 6 1
555 Kari Springer 00:39:02 28 10K F Dowington 2 7 1 06:17 min/mile 2 7 1
168 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:39:15 39 10K M DOVER 6 8 3 06:19 min/mile 6 8 3
539 LINDELL SERVIS 00:39:15 31 10K M ETTERS 7 9 1 06:19 min/mile 7 9 1
311 JUSTIN IMMEL 00:40:05 33 10K M RED LION 8 10 2 06:27 min/mile 8 10 2
106 TYLER MOYER 00:40:27 33 10K M SPRING GROVE 9 11 3 06:31 min/mile 9 11 3
215 ANDREW FISLER 00:40:43 45 10K M DILLSBURG 10 12 1 06:34 min/mile 10 12 1
171 STEVE HARE 00:40:45 41 10K M RED LION 11 13 2 06:34 min/mile 11 13 2
443 TEAL LIU 00:40:50 32 10K F HERSHEY 3 14 1 06:35 min/mile 3 14 1
343 BRENT ZEIDERS 00:40:54 44 10K M ETTERS 12 15 3 06:35 min/mile 12 15 3
317 THEODORE VENTRE 00:41:29 44 10K M DOVER 13 16 4 06:41 min/mile 13 16 4
316 KRISTEN GUERRINI 00:41:47 41 10K F YORK 4 17 2 06:44 min/mile 4 17 2
231 PETER DODD 00:41:53 58 10K M HANOVER 14 18 1 06:45 min/mile 14 18 1
519 JEFF KILE 00:42:17 36 10K M MOUNT WOLF 15 19 4 06:49 min/mile 15 19 4
175 JIM HAMILTON 00:42:22 41 10K M YORK 16 20 5 06:50 min/mile 16 20 5
45 DARREN SHAFFER 00:42:28 15 10K M ETTERS 17 21 2 06:50 min/mile 17 21 2
489 KURT RISHEL 00:42:48 25 10K M YORK 18 22 2 06:54 min/mile 18 22 2
180 DAVE HAIGHT 00:42:56 52 10K M YORK 19 23 1 06:55 min/mile 19 23 1
361 JIM GLEBA 00:43:02 46 10K M YORK 20 24 2 06:56 min/mile 20 24 2
81 JAMES RAYBURN 00:43:20 56 10K M DALLASTOWN 21 25 2 06:59 min/mile 21 25 2
247 MARK CRAVER 00:43:24 56 10K M SPRING GROVE 22 26 3 07:00 min/mile 22 26 3
254 MICHAEL CLAPPER 00:44:14 52 10K M LANCASTER 23 27 2 07:08 min/mile 23 27 2
224 THOMAS ELTZ 00:44:36 40 10K M HANOVER 24 28 6 07:11 min/mile 24 28 6
186 ALYSON GROFT 00:44:47 34 10K F NEW OXFORD 5 29 2 07:13 min/mile 5 29 2
381 TIM KELLY 00:44:56 25 10K M CAMP HILL 25 30 3 07:14 min/mile 25 30 3
268 ANDY BELL 00:45:01 44 10K M LEWISBERRY 26 31 7 07:15 min/mile 26 31 7
98 TANYA NAVARRO 00:45:01 48 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS 6 32 1 07:15 min/mile 6 32 1
333 TODD ROSE 00:45:07 56 10K M YORK 27 33 4 07:16 min/mile 27 33 4
336 NED EINSIG III 00:45:14 24 10K M YORK 28 34 1 07:17 min/mile 28 34 1
277 KENDALL SMITH 00:45:18 17 10K F YORK 7 35 1 07:18 min/mile 7 35 1
41 AMY SIPE 00:45:20 42 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS 8 36 3 07:18 min/mile 8 36 3
534 BILLIE JO HEISTAND 00:45:51 39 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE 9 37 1 07:23 min/mile 9 37 1
128 GREG LUTZ 00:45:55 30 10K M YORK 29 38 4 07:24 min/mile 29 38 4
80 MICHAELE RAYBURN 00:45:55 46 10K F DALLASTOWN 10 39 2 07:24 min/mile 10 39 2
367 BEN HARPER 00:45:58 48 10K M LANCASTER 30 40 3 07:24 min/mile 30 40 3
21 ADAM WABNIK 00:46:06 33 10K M DALLASTOWN 31 41 5 07:26 min/mile 31 41 5
387 ALAN HEPBURN 00:46:08 48 10K M ETTERS 32 42 4 07:26 min/mile 32 42 4
471 COLLEEN DEIGNAN 00:46:13 24 10K F HARRISBURG 11 43 1 07:27 min/mile 11 43 1
525 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:46:15 14 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE 33 44 3 07:27 min/mile 33 44 3
68 DAVE RIZZARDO 00:46:17 58 10K M JACOBUS 34 45 5 07:27 min/mile 34 45 5
104 CLINTON MYERS 00:46:21 57 10K M YORK 35 46 6 07:28 min/mile 35 46 6
139 JASON LANE 00:46:36 42 10K M CAMP HILL 36 47 8 07:30 min/mile 36 47 8
299 ADAM COFFMAN 00:46:51 46 10K M DOVER 37 48 5 07:33 min/mile 37 48 5
62 KELLY ROSE 00:47:00 29 10K F DOVER 12 49 2 07:34 min/mile 12 49 2
236 TOM DECESAR 00:47:08 32 10K M CAMP HILL 38 50 6 07:36 min/mile 38 50 6
240 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
522 ERIC WOLFGANG 00:36:36 36 10K M YORK 1 1 1 05:54 min/mile 1 1 1
90 AIMEE PHILLIPPI-TAYLOR 00:38:45 40 10K F GLENVILLE 1 5 1 06:15 min/mile 1 5 1
1 - 13
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
60 ABBOTT ROSIER 00:56:58 13 10K M YORK HAVEN 78 117 1 09:11 min/mile 78 117 1
59 EMORY ROSIER 00:59:47 11 10K M YORK HAVEN 90 140 2 09:38 min/mile 90 140 2
159 KALEB KABAKJIAN 01:10:38 12 10K M CONESTOGA 119 204 3 11:23 min/mile 119 204 3
240 DAKOTA DAVIS 01:14:07 13 10K M DOVER 125 224 4 11:57 min/mile 125 224 4
170 SUMMER HARE 00:50:42 13 10K F RED LION 19 70 1 08:10 min/mile 19 70 1
101 ISABELLA NAVARRO 00:53:25 11 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS 30 90 2 08:36 min/mile 30 90 2
100 LEAH NAVARRO 00:53:27 8 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS 31 91 3 08:37 min/mile 31 91 3
53 RAE SANDT 01:05:42 9 10K F CONESTOGA 70 177 4 10:35 min/mile 70 177 4
14 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
442 TIMOTHY SHOUL 00:38:53 16 10K M HANOVER 5 6 1 06:16 min/mile 5 6 1
45 DARREN SHAFFER 00:42:28 15 10K M ETTERS 17 21 2 06:50 min/mile 17 21 2
525 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:46:15 14 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE 33 44 3 07:27 min/mile 33 44 3
279 CALEB REIGLE 00:48:41 16 10K M MOUNT WOLF 44 60 4 07:51 min/mile 44 60 4
205 JACOB FRANKLIN 00:51:09 17 10K M YORK 53 74 5 08:15 min/mile 53 74 5
277 KENDALL SMITH 00:45:18 17 10K F YORK 7 35 1 07:18 min/mile 7 35 1
172 LILY HARE 00:48:17 15 10K F RED LION 16 59 2 07:47 min/mile 16 59 2
166 PAIGE HARTMAN 00:51:54 18 10K F YORK 27 85 3 08:22 min/mile 27 85 3
158 KARLY KABAKJIAN 01:03:01 14 10K F CONESTOGA 59 163 4 10:09 min/mile 59 163 4
88 ASHLEIGH POLETTI 01:04:25 15 10K F DOVER 65 171 5 10:23 min/mile 65 171 5
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
336 NED EINSIG III 00:45:14 24 10K M YORK 28 34 1 07:17 min/mile 28 34 1
544 BEN GLADIS 01:09:23 23 10K M DOVER 118 201 2 11:11 min/mile 118 201 2
471 COLLEEN DEIGNAN 00:46:13 24 10K F HARRISBURG 11 43 1 07:27 min/mile 11 43 1
246 MEAGAN CRAVER 00:58:50 23 10K F SPRING GROVE 47 133 2 09:29 min/mile 47 133 2
348 LIZ DIBIASE 01:05:45 21 10K F YORK 71 180 3 10:36 min/mile 71 180 3
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
780 ANDREW SIMPSON 00:36:56 29 10K M YORK 2 2 1 05:57 min/mile 2 2 1
489 KURT RISHEL 00:42:48 25 10K M YORK 18 22 2 06:54 min/mile 18 22 2
381 TIM KELLY 00:44:56 25 10K M CAMP HILL 25 30 3 07:14 min/mile 25 30 3
500 RANDY DURAN 00:52:21 27 10K M MIDDLETOWN 60 87 4 08:26 min/mile 60 87 4
145 BOB KREBS 01:00:20 29 10K M YORK 93 144 5 09:43 min/mile 93 144 5
555 Kari Springer 00:39:02 28 10K F Dowington 2 7 1 06:17 min/mile 2 7 1
62 KELLY ROSE 00:47:00 29 10K F DOVER 12 49 2 07:34 min/mile 12 49 2
137 SUZANNE LAUCKS 00:53:57 26 10K F DALLASTOWN 33 95 3 08:42 min/mile 33 95 3
72 CAITLIN RIDDLE 00:54:45 28 10K F JACOBUS 35 101 4 08:49 min/mile 35 101 4
84 ASHLEY RABUCK 00:57:32 26 10K F MOUNT WOLF 41 123 5 09:16 min/mile 41 123 5
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
539 LINDELL SERVIS 00:39:15 31 10K M ETTERS 7 9 1 06:19 min/mile 7 9 1
311 JUSTIN IMMEL 00:40:05 33 10K M RED LION 8 10 2 06:27 min/mile 8 10 2
106 TYLER MOYER 00:40:27 33 10K M SPRING GROVE 9 11 3 06:31 min/mile 9 11 3
128 GREG LUTZ 00:45:55 30 10K M YORK 29 38 4 07:24 min/mile 29 38 4
21 ADAM WABNIK 00:46:06 33 10K M DALLASTOWN 31 41 5 07:26 min/mile 31 41 5
443 TEAL LIU 00:40:50 32 10K F HERSHEY 3 14 1 06:35 min/mile 3 14 1
186 ALYSON GROFT 00:44:47 34 10K F NEW OXFORD 5 29 2 07:13 min/mile 5 29 2
415 TIFFANY HODUM 00:47:43 30 10K F YORK 13 53 3 07:41 min/mile 13 53 3
127 STACIA LUTZ 00:47:43 32 10K F HERSHEY 14 54 4 07:41 min/mile 14 54 4
6 LINDSEY WOLFE 00:48:07 30 10K F SPRING GROVE 15 58 5 07:45 min/mile 15 58 5
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
522 ERIC WOLFGANG 00:36:36 36 10K M YORK 1 1 1 05:54 min/mile 1 1 1
373 MIKE ZWATTY 00:37:24 37 10K M ETTERS 4 4 2 06:01 min/mile 4 4 2
168 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:39:15 39 10K M DOVER 6 8 3 06:19 min/mile 6 8 3
519 JEFF KILE 00:42:17 36 10K M MOUNT WOLF 15 19 4 06:49 min/mile 15 19 4
75 THOMAS RENNER 00:49:04 38 10K M ETTERS 47 63 5 07:54 min/mile 47 63 5
534 BILLIE JO HEISTAND 00:45:51 39 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE 9 37 1 07:23 min/mile 9 37 1
144 SHERRY RILEY 00:49:41 39 10K F YORK SPRINGS 18 66 2 08:00 min/mile 18 66 2
222 KAREN ENGLEMAN 00:50:59 38 10K F YORK 20 71 3 08:13 min/mile 20 71 3
289 HEIDI CEBULA 00:51:08 36 10K F YORK 21 73 4 08:14 min/mile 21 73 4
124 JESSICA MARCINI 00:56:38 39 10K F YORK 39 114 5 09:08 min/mile 39 114 5
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
419 JOE KLINEDINST 00:37:23 41 10K M GLEN ROCK 3 3 1 06:01 min/mile 3 3 1
171 STEVE HARE 00:40:45 41 10K M RED LION 11 13 2 06:34 min/mile 11 13 2
343 BRENT ZEIDERS 00:40:54 44 10K M ETTERS 12 15 3 06:35 min/mile 12 15 3
317 THEODORE VENTRE 00:41:29 44 10K M DOVER 13 16 4 06:41 min/mile 13 16 4
175 JIM HAMILTON 00:42:22 41 10K M YORK 16 20 5 06:50 min/mile 16 20 5
90 AIMEE PHILLIPPI-TAYLOR 00:38:45 40 10K F GLENVILLE 1 5 1 06:15 min/mile 1 5 1
316 KRISTEN GUERRINI 00:41:47 41 10K F YORK 4 17 2 06:44 min/mile 4 17 2
41 AMY SIPE 00:45:20 42 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS 8 36 3 07:18 min/mile 8 36 3
439 BRADY CRONE 00:49:40 43 10K F YORK 17 65 4 08:00 min/mile 17 65 4
200 ERIN GEORGE 00:57:13 40 10K F YORK 40 120 5 09:13 min/mile 40 120 5
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
215 ANDREW FISLER 00:40:43 45 10K M DILLSBURG 10 12 1 06:34 min/mile 10 12 1
361 JIM GLEBA 00:43:02 46 10K M YORK 20 24 2 06:56 min/mile 20 24 2
367 BEN HARPER 00:45:58 48 10K M LANCASTER 30 40 3 07:24 min/mile 30 40 3
387 ALAN HEPBURN 00:46:08 48 10K M ETTERS 32 42 4 07:26 min/mile 32 42 4
299 ADAM COFFMAN 00:46:51 46 10K M DOVER 37 48 5 07:33 min/mile 37 48 5
98 TANYA NAVARRO 00:45:01 48 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS 6 32 1 07:15 min/mile 6 32 1
80 MICHAELE RAYBURN 00:45:55 46 10K F DALLASTOWN 10 39 2 07:24 min/mile 10 39 2
530 KAREN YOUNG 00:52:22 49 10K F BOYDS 28 88 3 08:26 min/mile 28 88 3
399 JENNIFER MILLER 00:55:11 46 10K F YORK 37 104 4 08:54 min/mile 37 104 4
213 JENNIFER FISLER 00:55:37 45 10K F DILLSBURG 38 106 5 08:58 min/mile 38 106 5
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
180 DAVE HAIGHT 00:42:56 52 10K M YORK 19 23 1 06:55 min/mile 19 23 1
254 MICHAEL CLAPPER 00:44:14 52 10K M LANCASTER 23 27 2 07:08 min/mile 23 27 2
398 MARK MILLER 00:47:50 50 10K M YORK 41 55 3 07:42 min/mile 41 55 3
437 ERIC FISLER 00:47:54 50 10K M MECHANICSBURG 42 56 4 07:43 min/mile 42 56 4
365 TOM ESTES 00:51:09 52 10K M YORK 54 75 5 08:15 min/mile 54 75 5
313 JUDY ROCHE 00:51:23 51 10K F ABBOTTSTOWN 22 78 1 08:17 min/mile 22 78 1
436 CHRISTEN SNYDER 00:51:41 53 10K F HARRISBURG 25 83 2 08:20 min/mile 25 83 2
253 MARY CLINTON 00:53:39 54 10K F LANCASTER 32 92 3 08:39 min/mile 32 92 3
160 BROOKE KABAKJIAN 00:59:38 50 10K F CONESTOGA 49 137 4 09:37 min/mile 49 137 4
276 GINNY ACKIEWICZ 00:59:57 51 10K F LANCASTER 51 141 5 09:40 min/mile 51 141 5
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
231 PETER DODD 00:41:53 58 10K M HANOVER 14 18 1 06:45 min/mile 14 18 1
81 JAMES RAYBURN 00:43:20 56 10K M DALLASTOWN 21 25 2 06:59 min/mile 21 25 2
247 MARK CRAVER 00:43:24 56 10K M SPRING GROVE 22 26 3 07:00 min/mile 22 26 3
333 TODD ROSE 00:45:07 56 10K M YORK 27 33 4 07:16 min/mile 27 33 4
68 DAVE RIZZARDO 00:46:17 58 10K M JACOBUS 34 45 5 07:27 min/mile 34 45 5
237 CLAIRE DE BOER 00:51:32 57 10K F HUMMELSTOWN 23 79 1 08:18 min/mile 23 79 1
435 SUSAN WRIGHT 00:51:41 58 10K F HARRISBURG 24 82 2 08:20 min/mile 24 82 2
778 DONNA ORNOSKY 00:51:47 55 10K F BIRDSBORO 26 84 3 08:21 min/mile 26 84 3
484 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER 01:05:19 56 10K F OLEY 67 173 4 10:32 min/mile 67 173 4
523 LAUREN DUNGAN-SHOPE 01:08:07 59 10K F MIDDLETOWN 79 194 5 10:59 min/mile 79 194 5
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
347 JOHN CROSSET 00:49:57 62 10K M YORK 50 68 1 08:03 min/mile 50 68 1
135 THOMAS LECKRONE 00:55:51 61 10K M DOVER 69 107 2 09:00 min/mile 69 107 2
270 MICHAEL BALL 00:55:53 64 10K M WELLSVILLE 70 108 3 09:00 min/mile 70 108 3
461 ROBERT RUDOLPH 00:56:26 61 10K M MECHANICSBURG 74 112 4 09:06 min/mile 74 112 4
223 CLIFF ENGLE 01:00:04 60 10K M WINDSOR 91 142 5 09:41 min/mile 91 142 5
324 VICKI CLUCK 00:52:48 61 10K F YORK 29 89 1 08:30 min/mile 29 89 1
441 KIMBERLY LENTZ 01:11:45 60 10K F YORK 89 212 2 11:34 min/mile 89 212 2
193 CYNDY GLOSENGER 01:27:51 60 10K F RED LION 111 240 3 14:10 min/mile 111 240 3
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
444 ARMAND MEYER 00:54:25 69 10K M YORK 65 99 1 08:46 min/mile 65 99 1
301 WILLIAM CAYWOOD 00:57:22 67 10K M GETTYSBURG 82 122 2 09:15 min/mile 82 122 2
97 SAM NEFF 00:57:56 68 10K M RED LION 83 126 3 09:20 min/mile 83 126 3
554 Jim Hamilton 01:05:30 68 10K M 107 175 4 10:33 min/mile 107 175 4
163 CARLA HORN 01:05:03 65 10K F YORK 66 172 1 10:29 min/mile 66 172 1
70 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace Gender Place Div Place Age Place
70 LES BELL 00:49:02 70 10K M YORK 46 62 1 07:54 min/mile 46 62 1
12 ALAN WEITKAMP 00:58:58 70 10K M YORK 87 134 2 09:30 min/mile 87 134 2
241 HAL DARR 01:05:57 70 10K M YORK 110 182 3 10:38 min/mile 110 182 3
318 MILTON BUSHEY 01:06:26 75 10K M YORK 111 184 4 10:42 min/mile 111 184 4
533 HEIDE MOEBIUS 01:01:14 79 10K F LANCASTER 56 157 1 09:52 min/mile 56 157 1

Race Info

Participants:
325
Last Updated:
2/10/2018 10:31:09 AM

Please note these are preliminary results.  Final results are reposted after video is reviewed from the race within 24 hours of race finish.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

1 MILE - 85


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
42 09:27

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
43 10:18

10K - 240


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
129 08:46

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
111 09:54
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction