Race Results for…
YRRC Winter Series Dallastown 10K

December 14, 2019 Results presented by York Road Runners and timed by US Road Running
Participants:
322
Last Updated:
1/2/2020 8:34:31 PM

FINISH LINE RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY. RESULTS ARE REVIEWED BY VIDEO AFTER THE RACE AND ARE FULLY UPDATED WITHIN 24 HOURS AFTER THE RACE HAS FINISHED.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 642 THOMAS URRUNAGA 00:39:37 06:23 min/mile YORK 16
2 265 EVAN SANDT 00:39:55 06:26 min/mile CONESTOGA 50
3 424 JAMES THEISEN 00:40:00 06:27 min/mile YORK 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 208 ERIN MILLER 00:46:18 07:28 min/mile WRIGHTSVILLE 27
2 219 TANYA NAVARRO 00:46:52 07:33 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 50
3 248 KELLY REIDER 00:47:03 07:35 min/mile DOVER 40

1 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1414 JEREMIAH (JT) HETRICK 00:05:46 05:46 min/mile MILLERSVILLE 16
2 1738 OWEN STRICKLER 00:06:03 06:03 min/mile YORK 15
3 1629 SEIJU BERG 00:06:18 06:18 min/mile YORK 12
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1563 NICOLE REGISTER 00:06:39 06:39 min/mile JACOBUS 16
2 1470 ERIN MILLER 00:06:42 06:42 min/mile WRIGHTSVILLE 27
3 1478 LEAH NAVARRO 00:06:44 06:44 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 10

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
228 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
642 THOMAS URRUNAGA 00:39:37 16 10K M YORK PA 1 1 1 06:23 min/mile
265 EVAN SANDT 00:39:55 50 10K M CONESTOGA PA 2 2 1 06:26 min/mile
424 JAMES THEISEN 00:40:00 37 10K M YORK PA 3 3 1 06:27 min/mile
23 TYLER BILLET 00:40:31 15 10K M YORK PA 4 4 2 06:32 min/mile
354 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:41:15 16 10K M YORK PA 5 5 3 06:39 min/mile
327 DELLAS EDMISTEN III 00:41:17 17 10K M YORK PA 6 6 4 06:39 min/mile
733 STEVE HARE 00:41:20 42 10K M RED LION PA 7 7 1 06:40 min/mile
223 MATT NEFF 00:41:47 46 10K M ETTERS PA 8 8 1 06:44 min/mile
323 RYAN DETSCH 00:42:01 25 10K M CARLISLE PA 9 9 1 06:46 min/mile
338 NATHAN KOPP 00:42:03 16 10K M YORK PA 10 10 5 06:46 min/mile
617 GEORGE NICHOLAS 00:42:19 33 10K M HANOVER PA 11 11 1 06:49 min/mile
992 CALEB SCARBOROUGH 00:42:19 16 10K M FELTON PA 12 12 6 06:49 min/mile
87 ANDREW FISLER 00:42:24 47 10K M DILLSBURG PA 13 13 2 06:50 min/mile
604 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF 00:42:52 33 10K M ETTERS PA 14 14 2 06:54 min/mile
702 ZACHARY SCHUCKER 00:42:58 19 10K M LANCASTER PA 15 15 7 06:55 min/mile
672 JUSTIN BRYANT 00:43:05 17 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 16 16 8 06:56 min/mile
288 MICHAEL TEDESCO 00:43:06 33 10K M MOUNT WOLF PA 17 17 3 06:57 min/mile
707 ZACHARY SOWERS 00:43:27 15 10K M YORK PA 18 18 9 07:00 min/mile
630 JUSTIN IMMEL 00:43:46 35 10K M RED LION PA 19 19 2 07:03 min/mile
1 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:44:15 40 10K M DOVER PA 20 20 2 07:08 min/mile
240 JAKOB RAGER 00:44:16 14 10K M SEVEN VALLEYS PA 21 21 10 07:08 min/mile
116 DAVE HAIGHT 00:44:26 54 10K M YORK PA 22 22 2 07:10 min/mile
690 MARK LEVY 00:44:35 54 10K M OWINGS MILLS MD 23 23 3 07:11 min/mile
714 ANDREW LEHIGH 00:44:40 31 10K M YORK PA 24 24 4 07:12 min/mile
396 BROCK MALONE 00:44:49 16 10K M DOVER PA 25 25 11 07:13 min/mile
284 JOHN MARK STOLTZFUS 00:44:50 45 10K M EPHRATA PA 26 26 3 07:13 min/mile
260 JORDAN RUMMEL 00:44:52 34 10K M NEW CUMBERLAND PA 27 27 5 07:14 min/mile
243 JAMES RAYBURN 00:44:58 58 10K M YORK PA 28 28 1 07:15 min/mile
118 JIM HAMILTON 00:45:15 43 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE PA 29 29 3 07:17 min/mile
725 BRANDON BISHOP 00:45:43 33 10K M YORK PA 30 30 6 07:22 min/mile
660 TIMOTHY BEAVER 00:45:48 44 10K M YORK PA 31 31 4 07:23 min/mile
195 TODD MCCLIMANS 00:45:59 41 10K M YORK PA 32 32 5 07:25 min/mile
621 ADAM COFFMAN 00:46:06 48 10K M DOVER PA 33 33 4 07:26 min/mile
208 ERIN MILLER 00:46:18 27 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 1 34 1 07:28 min/mile
131 JEREMIAH (JT) HETRICK 00:46:31 16 10K M MILLERSVILLE PA 34 35 12 07:30 min/mile
632 LEO MILLER 00:46:31 50 10K M DOVER PA 35 36 4 07:30 min/mile
180 BRIAN LELJEDAL 00:46:41 37 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 36 37 3 07:31 min/mile
219 TANYA NAVARRO 00:46:52 50 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 2 38 1 07:33 min/mile
210 IAN MOORE 00:46:56 25 10K M YORK PA 37 39 2 07:34 min/mile
161 TIM KELLY 00:47:01 27 10K M CAMP HILL PA 38 40 3 07:35 min/mile
248 KELLY REIDER 00:47:03 40 10K F DOVER PA 3 41 1 07:35 min/mile
125 BILLIE JO HEISTAND 00:47:11 41 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 4 42 2 07:36 min/mile
671 RYAN BRODY 00:47:13 15 10K M CARLISLE PA 39 43 13 07:36 min/mile
390 CHARITY KADWILL 00:47:20 33 10K F LITITZ PA 5 44 1 07:38 min/mile
348 JAMIE RITTENHOUSE 00:47:26 45 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE PA 40 45 5 07:39 min/mile
257 KELLY ROSE 00:47:28 31 10K F DOVER PA 6 46 2 07:39 min/mile
228 MATTHEW NEWMAN 00:47:29 44 10K M YORK PA 41 47 6 07:39 min/mile
70 MEGAN DODSON 00:47:53 43 10K F YORK PA 7 48 3 07:43 min/mile
22 RYAN BILLET 00:47:55 44 10K M YORK PA 42 49 7 07:43 min/mile
415 KARSON DAUGHERTY 00:48:07 14 10K M YORK PA 43 50 14 07:45 min/mile
228 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
642 THOMAS URRUNAGA 00:39:37 16 10K M YORK PA 1 1 1 06:23 min/mile
265 EVAN SANDT 00:39:55 50 10K M CONESTOGA PA 2 2 1 06:26 min/mile
424 JAMES THEISEN 00:40:00 37 10K M YORK PA 3 3 1 06:27 min/mile
23 TYLER BILLET 00:40:31 15 10K M YORK PA 4 4 2 06:32 min/mile
354 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:41:15 16 10K M YORK PA 5 5 3 06:39 min/mile
327 DELLAS EDMISTEN III 00:41:17 17 10K M YORK PA 6 6 4 06:39 min/mile
733 STEVE HARE 00:41:20 42 10K M RED LION PA 7 7 1 06:40 min/mile
223 MATT NEFF 00:41:47 46 10K M ETTERS PA 8 8 1 06:44 min/mile
323 RYAN DETSCH 00:42:01 25 10K M CARLISLE PA 9 9 1 06:46 min/mile
338 NATHAN KOPP 00:42:03 16 10K M YORK PA 10 10 5 06:46 min/mile
208 ERIN MILLER 00:46:18 27 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 1 34 1 07:28 min/mile
219 TANYA NAVARRO 00:46:52 50 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 2 38 1 07:33 min/mile
248 KELLY REIDER 00:47:03 40 10K F DOVER PA 3 41 1 07:35 min/mile
125 BILLIE JO HEISTAND 00:47:11 41 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 4 42 2 07:36 min/mile
390 CHARITY KADWILL 00:47:20 33 10K F LITITZ PA 5 44 1 07:38 min/mile
257 KELLY ROSE 00:47:28 31 10K F DOVER PA 6 46 2 07:39 min/mile
70 MEGAN DODSON 00:47:53 43 10K F YORK PA 7 48 3 07:43 min/mile
346 NICOLE REGISTER 00:49:23 16 10K F JACOBUS PA 8 58 1 07:57 min/mile
277 NICOLE SHELTON 00:49:26 20 10K F DOVER PA 9 60 1 07:58 min/mile
324 RACHEL DETSCH 00:51:29 24 10K F CARLISLE PA 10 77 2 08:18 min/mile
1 - 13
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
687 BRAYDEN KING 00:54:56 13 10K M YORK PA 78 104 1 08:51 min/mile
6 EDWIN AMADEO 01:03:38 13 10K M YORK PA 103 168 2 10:15 min/mile
705 GAEL SINCHI 01:05:40 12 10K M YORK PA 106 176 3 10:35 min/mile
220 ISABELLA NAVARRO 00:52:08 13 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 12 82 1 08:24 min/mile
370 OLIVIA BRENNEMAN 00:56:25 13 10K F YORK PA 37 117 2 09:05 min/mile
14 - 19
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
642 THOMAS URRUNAGA 00:39:37 16 10K M YORK PA 1 1 1 06:23 min/mile
23 TYLER BILLET 00:40:31 15 10K M YORK PA 4 4 2 06:32 min/mile
354 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:41:15 16 10K M YORK PA 5 5 3 06:39 min/mile
327 DELLAS EDMISTEN III 00:41:17 17 10K M YORK PA 6 6 4 06:39 min/mile
338 NATHAN KOPP 00:42:03 16 10K M YORK PA 10 10 5 06:46 min/mile
346 NICOLE REGISTER 00:49:23 16 10K F JACOBUS PA 8 58 1 07:57 min/mile
239 ELLA RAGER 00:53:04 16 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 16 89 2 08:33 min/mile
51 LILY CLINTON 00:55:21 15 10K F LANCASTER PA 30 108 3 08:55 min/mile
409 MAE TREML 00:56:25 14 10K F YORK PA 35 115 4 09:05 min/mile
663 ALEYA MILLER 01:02:35 15 10K F YORK PA 64 162 5 10:05 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
357 DYLAN SMITH 00:48:17 24 10K M GLEN ROCK PA 44 51 1 07:47 min/mile
277 NICOLE SHELTON 00:49:26 20 10K F DOVER PA 9 60 1 07:58 min/mile
324 RACHEL DETSCH 00:51:29 24 10K F CARLISLE PA 10 77 2 08:18 min/mile
89 EMMA FISLER 00:55:29 20 10K F DILLSBURG PA 32 110 3 08:56 min/mile
341 TAYLOUR MAURO 00:58:31 24 10K F YORK PA 45 131 4 09:26 min/mile
167 MAITLAND KNEPPER 01:02:48 24 10K F MECHANICSBURG PA 65 163 5 10:07 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
323 RYAN DETSCH 00:42:01 25 10K M CARLISLE PA 9 9 1 06:46 min/mile
210 IAN MOORE 00:46:56 25 10K M YORK PA 37 39 2 07:34 min/mile
161 TIM KELLY 00:47:01 27 10K M CAMP HILL PA 38 40 3 07:35 min/mile
77 RANDY DURAN 00:51:13 29 10K M MIDDLETOWN PA 67 76 4 08:15 min/mile
607 RYAN HERSHEY 00:53:19 28 10K M DOVER PA 74 90 5 08:35 min/mile
208 ERIN MILLER 00:46:18 27 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 1 34 1 07:28 min/mile
187 LEIGH MARTIN 00:53:42 27 10K F HANOVER PA 18 93 2 08:39 min/mile
186 SARAH MARTIN 00:54:22 28 10K F YORK PA 23 99 3 08:46 min/mile
392 JANEL KINARD 00:54:37 29 10K F YORK PA 24 100 4 08:48 min/mile
20 ELIZABETH BERGER 00:54:39 27 10K F DOVER PA 25 101 5 08:48 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
617 GEORGE NICHOLAS 00:42:19 33 10K M HANOVER PA 11 11 1 06:49 min/mile
604 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF 00:42:52 33 10K M ETTERS PA 14 14 2 06:54 min/mile
288 MICHAEL TEDESCO 00:43:06 33 10K M MOUNT WOLF PA 17 17 3 06:57 min/mile
714 ANDREW LEHIGH 00:44:40 31 10K M YORK PA 24 24 4 07:12 min/mile
260 JORDAN RUMMEL 00:44:52 34 10K M NEW CUMBERLAND PA 27 27 5 07:14 min/mile
390 CHARITY KADWILL 00:47:20 33 10K F LITITZ PA 5 44 1 07:38 min/mile
257 KELLY ROSE 00:47:28 31 10K F DOVER PA 6 46 2 07:39 min/mile
215 TRACY MYERS 00:53:01 32 10K F DALLASTOWN PA 15 88 3 08:33 min/mile
310 LINDSEY WOLFE 00:53:45 32 10K F SPRING GROVE PA 21 96 4 08:40 min/mile
404 LAUREN ROONEY 00:53:48 33 10K F YORK PA 22 97 5 08:40 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
424 JAMES THEISEN 00:40:00 37 10K M YORK PA 3 3 1 06:27 min/mile
630 JUSTIN IMMEL 00:43:46 35 10K M RED LION PA 19 19 2 07:03 min/mile
180 BRIAN LELJEDAL 00:46:41 37 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 36 37 3 07:31 min/mile
60 NEIL CROWELL 00:49:09 39 10K M YORK PA 49 56 4 07:55 min/mile
301 MIKE WASSILEWSKI 00:49:51 36 10K M SPRING GROVE PA 56 65 5 08:02 min/mile
10 STEPHANIE BARRICK 00:51:38 39 10K F HARRISBURG PA 11 80 1 08:19 min/mile
142 RICHELLE HORN 00:52:43 37 10K F YORK PA 13 85 2 08:30 min/mile
39 HEIDI CEBULA 00:53:42 38 10K F YORK PA 19 94 3 08:39 min/mile
214 MOLLY MYERS 00:54:56 39 10K F DOVER PA 26 103 4 08:51 min/mile
209 SUSAN MONROE 00:55:03 38 10K F YORK PA 27 105 5 08:52 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
733 STEVE HARE 00:41:20 42 10K M RED LION PA 7 7 1 06:40 min/mile
1 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:44:15 40 10K M DOVER PA 20 20 2 07:08 min/mile
118 JIM HAMILTON 00:45:15 43 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE PA 29 29 3 07:17 min/mile
660 TIMOTHY BEAVER 00:45:48 44 10K M YORK PA 31 31 4 07:23 min/mile
195 TODD MCCLIMANS 00:45:59 41 10K M YORK PA 32 32 5 07:25 min/mile
248 KELLY REIDER 00:47:03 40 10K F DOVER PA 3 41 1 07:35 min/mile
125 BILLIE JO HEISTAND 00:47:11 41 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 4 42 2 07:36 min/mile
70 MEGAN DODSON 00:47:53 43 10K F YORK PA 7 48 3 07:43 min/mile
2024 JAMIE SWARTZ 00:52:44 42 10K F YORK PA 14 86 4 08:30 min/mile
718 AMY SIPE 00:53:20 44 10K F YORK PA 17 91 5 08:36 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
223 MATT NEFF 00:41:47 46 10K M ETTERS PA 8 8 1 06:44 min/mile
87 ANDREW FISLER 00:42:24 47 10K M DILLSBURG PA 13 13 2 06:50 min/mile
284 JOHN MARK STOLTZFUS 00:44:50 45 10K M EPHRATA PA 26 26 3 07:13 min/mile
621 ADAM COFFMAN 00:46:06 48 10K M DOVER PA 33 33 4 07:26 min/mile
348 JAMIE RITTENHOUSE 00:47:26 45 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE PA 40 45 5 07:39 min/mile
662 GWYN MILLER 00:53:43 47 10K F PA 20 95 1 08:39 min/mile
326 M. DUNHAM 00:58:27 48 10K F CARLISLE PA 44 129 2 09:25 min/mile
88 JENNIFER FISLER 01:00:36 47 10K F DILLSBURG PA 59 150 3 09:46 min/mile
606 CHRYSTAL YOUNG 01:01:59 47 10K F YORK PA 62 159 4 09:59 min/mile
692 CAROL LIEDER 01:06:26 47 10K F YORK PA 72 179 5 10:42 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
265 EVAN SANDT 00:39:55 50 10K M CONESTOGA PA 2 2 1 06:26 min/mile
116 DAVE HAIGHT 00:44:26 54 10K M YORK PA 22 22 2 07:10 min/mile
690 MARK LEVY 00:44:35 54 10K M OWINGS MILLS MD 23 23 3 07:11 min/mile
632 LEO MILLER 00:46:31 50 10K M DOVER PA 35 36 4 07:30 min/mile
177 BEN HARPER 00:49:15 50 10K M LANCASTER PA 50 57 5 07:56 min/mile
219 TANYA NAVARRO 00:46:52 50 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 2 38 1 07:33 min/mile
178 KELLY LEARN 00:56:58 51 10K F READING PA 38 120 2 09:11 min/mile
699 ALLISON SCHUCKER 01:00:16 51 10K F LANCASTER PA 57 147 3 09:43 min/mile
2025 MARGARET HAZLETT 01:00:30 53 10K F LANCASTER PA 58 149 4 09:45 min/mile
282 THERESA STICKLER 01:05:31 52 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 70 175 5 10:34 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
243 JAMES RAYBURN 00:44:58 58 10K M YORK PA 28 28 1 07:15 min/mile
58 MARK CRAVER 00:48:21 58 10K M SPRING GROVE PA 46 53 2 07:47 min/mile
643 ROCCO ARCIER 00:48:32 56 10K M YORK PA 47 54 3 07:49 min/mile
216 CLINT MYERS 00:49:29 59 10K M YORK PA 52 61 4 07:58 min/mile
9 DOUG BARNETT 00:49:58 58 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 58 67 5 08:03 min/mile
989 CHRISTIAN SNYDER 00:55:05 55 10K F HARRISBURG PA 28 106 1 08:53 min/mile
176 NEIDA LAU 00:56:01 57 10K F YORK PA 33 111 2 09:02 min/mile
50 MARY CLINTON 00:59:05 56 10K F LANCASTER PA 49 135 3 09:31 min/mile
204 BECKY MICHAELIAN 00:59:56 56 10K F MECHANICSBURG PA 54 144 4 09:40 min/mile
611 LINDA MARTIN 01:10:52 56 10K F DOVER PA 89 204 5 11:25 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
616 PETER DODD 00:48:20 60 10K M HANOVER PA 45 52 1 07:47 min/mile
622 JOHN CROSSET 00:49:45 63 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 53 62 2 08:01 min/mile
402 JAMES NORTON 00:52:17 60 10K M YORK PA 71 83 3 08:25 min/mile
4 DEAN ADAMS 00:52:40 61 10K M LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 72 84 4 08:29 min/mile
294 MIKE VARNER 00:53:21 63 10K M CARLISLE PA 75 92 5 08:36 min/mile
990 SUE WRIGHT 00:55:05 60 10K F HARRISBURG PA 29 107 1 08:53 min/mile
362 CAROL VARANO 00:57:17 61 10K F HARRISBURG PA 41 124 2 09:14 min/mile
360 LAUREN STRAUSBAUGH 01:03:41 61 10K F YORK PA 66 169 3 10:16 min/mile
293 CINDY VARNER 01:03:48 62 10K F CARLISLE PA 67 170 4 10:17 min/mile
651 CAROLYN DAUGHERTY 01:06:29 60 10K F YORK PA 73 180 5 10:43 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
8 MICHAEL BALL 00:56:26 66 10K M WELLSVILLE PA 81 118 1 09:06 min/mile
612 ARTHUR MESSERSMITH 00:59:37 66 10K M RED LION PA 88 141 2 09:36 min/mile
373 WILLIAM CAYWOOD 01:00:55 69 10K M GETTYSBURG PA 94 153 3 09:49 min/mile
361 JEFF SUMMERS 01:14:43 65 10K M YORK PA 121 212 4 12:03 min/mile
227 SAM NEFF 01:17:51 69 10K M RED LION PA 122 218 5 12:33 min/mile
141 CARLA HORN 01:08:51 66 10K F YORK PA 87 198 1 11:06 min/mile
70 - 99
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
335 LES BELL 01:03:38 72 10K M YORK PA 102 167 1 10:15 min/mile
376 HAL DARR 01:13:09 71 10K M YORK PA 117 207 2 11:47 min/mile
69 DWIGHT DICKENSHEETS 01:14:01 74 10K M HANOVER PA 120 210 3 11:56 min/mile
633 MILTON BUSHEY 01:25:47 77 10K M YORK PA 124 224 4 13:50 min/mile
988 N Clair Clawser 01:43:35 74 10K M CAMPBELLTOWN PA 125 226 5 16:42 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
322
Last Updated:
1/2/2020 8:34:31 PM

FINISH LINE RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY. RESULTS ARE REVIEWED BY VIDEO AFTER THE RACE AND ARE FULLY UPDATED WITHIN 24 HOURS AFTER THE RACE HAS FINISHED.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 228


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
125 08:44

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
103 09:55

1 MILE - 95


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
44 09:05

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
51 10:35
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction