Race Results for…
US Road Running 5th Annual New Year 5K, 10K - Harrisburg, PA

January 01, 2020 Results presented by US Road Running and timed by US Road Running
Participants:
440
Last Updated:
1/2/2020 8:31:02 PM
Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

5K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 26 JASON DEN BLEYKER 00:19:12 06:11 min/mile MOUNTVILLE 19
2 75 ANDREW MULLEN 00:19:23 06:15 min/mile OAK PARK 45
3 153 JONATHAN GLICK 00:19:52 06:24 min/mile LANCASTER 41
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 63 KARYN LIGON 00:23:51 07:41 min/mile ELIZABETHVILLE 28
2 68 MALLORY MCBREEN-ZULICK 00:23:54 07:42 min/mile MINERSVILLE 35
3 154 MEREDITH GOLDEN 00:24:38 07:56 min/mile DILLSBURG 38

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 511 DARYL STCLAIR 00:38:26 06:11 min/mile DILLSBURG 43
2 502 STEVE SCHALL 00:40:59 06:36 min/mile WILLIAMSPORT 47
3 535 Barry Main 00:42:36 06:52 min/mile 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 520 KENDRA BEEMAN 00:48:53 07:53 min/mile HARRISBURG 39
2 656 KENDRA WEIBLE 00:49:08 07:55 min/mile MORGANTOWN 48
3 531 ERIN ROSSIGNOL 00:49:13 07:56 min/mile HUMMELSTOWN 42

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
297 entrants …
5K Results
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
26 JASON DEN BLEYKER 00:19:12 19 5K M MOUNTVILLE PA 1 1 O/A 06:11 min/mile
75 ANDREW MULLEN 00:19:23 45 5K M OAK PARK IL 2 2 O/A 06:15 min/mile
153 JONATHAN GLICK 00:19:52 41 5K M LANCASTER PA 3 3 O/A 06:24 min/mile
264 JONATHAN ZUCK 00:19:57 50 5K M HERSHEY PA 4 4 1 06:26 min/mile
179 CRAIG LOWTHERT 00:21:12 56 5K M PORT CARBON PA 5 5 1 06:50 min/mile
271 Austin Krantz 00:21:37 15 5K M 6 6 1 06:58 min/mile
97 BRIAN SMITH 00:21:59 41 5K M FREDERICK MD 7 7 1 07:05 min/mile
133 BRIAN BOLLMANN 00:22:04 25 5K M NEW CUMBERLAND PA 8 8 1 07:07 min/mile
43 CHRISTIAN GROW 00:22:09 13 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 9 9 1 07:08 min/mile
307 MIKE WALKER 00:22:37 34 5K M 10 10 1 07:17 min/mile
21 MATTHEW COOK 00:22:54 35 5K M CAMP HILL PA 11 11 1 07:23 min/mile
164 GARRETT HOOVER 00:23:08 29 5K M DOVER PA 12 12 2 07:27 min/mile
60 JARROD KULP 00:23:28 52 5K M PALMYRA PA 13 13 2 07:34 min/mile
229 WILLIAM BORDEN 00:23:29 14 5K M 14 14 2 07:34 min/mile
268 BRAD MOYER 00:23:31 35 5K M HARRISBURG PA 15 15 2 07:35 min/mile
85 KEVIN RETTBERG 00:23:37 47 5K M LEMOYNE PA 16 16 1 07:37 min/mile
294 Josh Wilson 00:23:49 41 5K M 17 17 2 07:40 min/mile
63 KARYN LIGON 00:23:51 28 5K F ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1 18 O/A 07:41 min/mile
68 MALLORY MCBREEN-ZULICK 00:23:54 35 5K F MINERSVILLE PA 2 19 O/A 07:42 min/mile
8 JORDAN BOISVERT 00:24:00 33 5K M HARRISBURG PA 18 20 2 07:44 min/mile
95 DAN SHINDLEDECKER 00:24:28 27 5K M HARRISBURG PA 19 21 3 07:53 min/mile
237 SHAWN GEESAMAN 00:24:33 45 5K M ENOLA PA 20 22 2 07:55 min/mile
171 GRAYSON KUNKEL 00:24:35 13 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 21 23 3 07:55 min/mile
154 MEREDITH GOLDEN 00:24:38 38 5K F DILLSBURG PA 3 24 O/A 07:56 min/mile
107 SHELLEY TSCHIDA 00:24:39 36 5K F SAINT PAUL MN 4 25 1 07:57 min/mile
108 KEITH WAGNER 00:24:39 47 5K M SAINT PAUL MN 22 26 3 07:57 min/mile
3 DEANNA ANDERSON 00:24:55 30 5K F MOUNTVILLE PA 5 27 1 08:02 min/mile
169 MARK KAWATE 00:25:03 35 5K M WELLSVILLE PA 23 28 3 08:04 min/mile
150 THEODORE FANCO 00:25:13 16 5K M ALTO MI 24 29 2 08:08 min/mile
196 STEFANIE SMITH 00:25:19 30 5K F HARRISBURG PA 6 30 2 08:10 min/mile
100 JUSTINE STEIMER 00:25:29 31 5K F YORK PA 7 31 3 08:13 min/mile
28 DARON DICKERSON 00:25:34 37 5K M HARRISBURG PA 25 32 4 08:14 min/mile
93 CARMICHAEL SHERWOOD 00:25:35 17 5K F DUNCANNON PA 8 33 1 08:15 min/mile
283 Nickolas Mistishen 00:25:36 57 5K M 26 34 2 08:15 min/mile
130 KEVIN BECK 00:25:37 37 5K M LANCASTER PA 27 35 5 08:15 min/mile
222 CLAIRICE WYSZYNSKI 00:25:48 18 5K F MECHANICSBURG PA 9 36 2 08:19 min/mile
140 BRIAN DAILEY 00:25:51 48 5K M HARRISBURG PA 28 37 4 08:20 min/mile
27 JACQUI DERR 00:26:10 35 5K F ICKESBURG PA 10 38 2 08:26 min/mile
195 JESS SHEIPE 00:26:23 30 5K F CARLISLE PA 11 39 4 08:30 min/mile
83 DAVID REMM 00:26:25 39 5K M MECHANICSBURG PA 29 40 6 08:31 min/mile
112 MICAH WEAVER 00:26:27 17 5K M EAST EARL PA 30 41 3 08:31 min/mile
289 Matthew Bemis 00:26:32 53 5K M 31 42 3 08:33 min/mile
270 RONALD SWARTZ JR 00:26:35 41 5K M LIVERPOOL PA 32 43 3 08:34 min/mile
67 JD MATHERS 00:26:48 65 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 33 44 1 08:38 min/mile
48 ELLA HICKEY 00:26:51 20 5K F HUMMELSTOWN PA 12 45 1 08:39 min/mile
188 SCOTT OTT 00:27:00 58 5K M SPRING GROVE PA 34 46 3 08:42 min/mile
92 MATT SHEADS 00:27:04 48 5K M GETTYSBURG PA 35 47 5 08:43 min/mile
72 RANDY MLADENOFF 00:27:06 66 5K M DUNCANNON PA 36 48 2 08:44 min/mile
47 DAVID HICKEY 00:27:11 47 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 37 49 6 08:46 min/mile
168 ISAAC KAWATE 00:27:15 27 5K M DILLSBURG PA 38 50 4 08:47 min/mile
297 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
26 JASON DEN BLEYKER 00:19:12 19 5K M MOUNTVILLE PA 1 1 O/A 06:11 min/mile
75 ANDREW MULLEN 00:19:23 45 5K M OAK PARK IL 2 2 O/A 06:15 min/mile
153 JONATHAN GLICK 00:19:52 41 5K M LANCASTER PA 3 3 O/A 06:24 min/mile
63 KARYN LIGON 00:23:51 28 5K F ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1 18 O/A 07:41 min/mile
68 MALLORY MCBREEN-ZULICK 00:23:54 35 5K F MINERSVILLE PA 2 19 O/A 07:42 min/mile
154 MEREDITH GOLDEN 00:24:38 38 5K F DILLSBURG PA 3 24 O/A 07:56 min/mile
1 - 9
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
148 LIAM ENGLE 00:27:37 8 5K M ELIZABETHTOWN PA 42 54 1 08:54 min/mile
66 DAVID MALONE 00:30:13 8 5K M 66 93 2 09:44 min/mile
121 ALAN ZULICK 00:30:29 9 5K M MINERSVILLE PA 69 97 3 09:50 min/mile
119 KORLYN YOUNG 00:30:20 7 5K F 28 95 1 09:47 min/mile
58 AVERY KEITH 00:31:49 9 5K F MECHANICSBURG PA 52 131 2 10:15 min/mile
288 Madeline Snowden 00:41:59 9 5K F 128 242 3 13:32 min/mile
214 TORI TOTH 00:43:06 7 5K F HUMMELSTOWN PA 136 253 4 13:54 min/mile
10 - 14
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
43 CHRISTIAN GROW 00:22:09 13 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 9 9 1 07:08 min/mile
229 WILLIAM BORDEN 00:23:29 14 5K M 14 14 2 07:34 min/mile
171 GRAYSON KUNKEL 00:24:35 13 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 21 23 3 07:55 min/mile
228 TY BORDEN 00:28:17 14 5K M DALLASTOWN PA 48 61 4 09:07 min/mile
42 AUSTIN GROW 00:30:46 10 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 72 107 5 09:55 min/mile
193 BRYAUNNA SCHMIDT 00:31:37 13 5K F GARDNERS PA 49 127 1 10:11 min/mile
16 MARISSA CANNIZZARO 00:33:30 14 5K F QUARRYVILLE PA 68 159 2 10:48 min/mile
223 JACKIE WYSZYNSKI 00:34:04 14 5K F MECHANICSBURG PA 74 168 3 10:59 min/mile
227 EDEN ANDREWS 00:42:48 11 5K F NOTTINGHAM PA 131 247 4 13:48 min/mile
257 KENDRA RIVERA 00:42:54 11 5K F NOTTINGHAM PA 132 248 5 13:50 min/mile
15 - 19
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
271 Austin Krantz 00:21:37 15 5K M 6 6 1 06:58 min/mile
150 THEODORE FANCO 00:25:13 16 5K M ALTO MI 24 29 2 08:08 min/mile
112 MICAH WEAVER 00:26:27 17 5K M EAST EARL PA 30 41 3 08:31 min/mile
116 JOHN WITKOWSKI 00:28:44 17 5K M CARLISLE PA 51 65 4 09:16 min/mile
174 JACKSON LESTER 00:28:48 15 5K M MECHANICSBURG PA 53 67 5 09:17 min/mile
93 CARMICHAEL SHERWOOD 00:25:35 17 5K F DUNCANNON PA 8 33 1 08:15 min/mile
222 CLAIRICE WYSZYNSKI 00:25:48 18 5K F MECHANICSBURG PA 9 36 2 08:19 min/mile
36 KAYLIE GINGERICH 00:29:05 15 5K F LANCASTER PA 17 71 3 09:22 min/mile
238 JENNA GEESAMAN 00:30:31 15 5K F ENOLA PA 29 99 4 09:50 min/mile
209 EMMA STELLFOX 00:31:15 16 5K F ENOLA PA 43 118 5 10:04 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
7 ZANE BAYER 00:27:40 22 5K M HARRISBURG PA 43 55 1 08:55 min/mile
210 JAMES SUMINSKI 00:28:38 23 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 50 64 2 09:14 min/mile
23 BRADLEY DAVIDSON 00:29:55 24 5K M MANCHESTER MD 64 89 3 09:39 min/mile
111 LANE WEAVER 00:33:17 24 5K M EAST EARL PA 91 157 4 10:44 min/mile
48 ELLA HICKEY 00:26:51 20 5K F HUMMELSTOWN PA 12 45 1 08:39 min/mile
282 Tesia Kempski 00:29:32 22 5K F 20 79 2 09:31 min/mile
194 EMILY SCHNECK 00:33:38 23 5K F LEBANON PA 69 160 3 10:50 min/mile
259 KARLI SNYDER 00:34:10 20 5K F PITMAN PA 75 170 4 11:01 min/mile
279 Katherine Thompson 00:35:17 21 5K F 82 182 5 11:22 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
133 BRIAN BOLLMANN 00:22:04 25 5K M NEW CUMBERLAND PA 8 8 1 07:07 min/mile
164 GARRETT HOOVER 00:23:08 29 5K M DOVER PA 12 12 2 07:27 min/mile
95 DAN SHINDLEDECKER 00:24:28 27 5K M HARRISBURG PA 19 21 3 07:53 min/mile
168 ISAAC KAWATE 00:27:15 27 5K M DILLSBURG PA 38 50 4 08:47 min/mile
284 Jason Halberstadt 00:27:18 28 5K M 39 51 5 08:48 min/mile
138 KEHLEY JO CIMINO 00:28:57 28 5K F MIDDLETOWN PA 15 69 1 09:20 min/mile
211 CAROLINE SUMINSKI 00:29:41 28 5K F BROOKLINE MA 22 83 2 09:34 min/mile
291 Louise Holcomb 00:29:53 29 5K F 23 86 3 09:38 min/mile
263 JULIA WARICK 00:32:10 28 5K F HARRISBURG PA 56 139 4 10:22 min/mile
45 SAMANTHA HAUN 00:33:14 26 5K F MECHANICSBURG PA 66 156 5 10:43 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
307 MIKE WALKER 00:22:37 34 5K M 10 10 1 07:17 min/mile
8 JORDAN BOISVERT 00:24:00 33 5K M HARRISBURG PA 18 20 2 07:44 min/mile
125 CALEB ANDERSON 00:28:54 30 5K M LOYSVILLE PA 54 68 3 09:19 min/mile
14 KEVIN BUIE 00:32:00 33 5K M MECHANICSBURG PA 83 137 4 10:19 min/mile
2 TANNER ADAMS 00:33:48 32 5K M MECHANICSBURG PA 93 162 5 10:54 min/mile
3 DEANNA ANDERSON 00:24:55 30 5K F MOUNTVILLE PA 5 27 1 08:02 min/mile
196 STEFANIE SMITH 00:25:19 30 5K F HARRISBURG PA 6 30 2 08:10 min/mile
100 JUSTINE STEIMER 00:25:29 31 5K F YORK PA 7 31 3 08:13 min/mile
195 JESS SHEIPE 00:26:23 30 5K F CARLISLE PA 11 39 4 08:30 min/mile
306 LAURA SHERMAN 00:29:31 34 5K F 19 77 5 09:31 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
21 MATTHEW COOK 00:22:54 35 5K M CAMP HILL PA 11 11 1 07:23 min/mile
268 BRAD MOYER 00:23:31 35 5K M HARRISBURG PA 15 15 2 07:35 min/mile
169 MARK KAWATE 00:25:03 35 5K M WELLSVILLE PA 23 28 3 08:04 min/mile
28 DARON DICKERSON 00:25:34 37 5K M HARRISBURG PA 25 32 4 08:14 min/mile
130 KEVIN BECK 00:25:37 37 5K M LANCASTER PA 27 35 5 08:15 min/mile
107 SHELLEY TSCHIDA 00:24:39 36 5K F SAINT PAUL MN 4 25 1 07:57 min/mile
27 JACQUI DERR 00:26:10 35 5K F ICKESBURG PA 10 38 2 08:26 min/mile
311 Teresa Shannon 00:28:13 35 5K F 13 59 3 09:06 min/mile
151 HEATHER FISHER 00:29:11 38 5K F ROCKWALL TX 18 72 4 09:24 min/mile
78 KATIE NULL 00:30:03 38 5K F LEBANON PA 26 91 5 09:41 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
97 BRIAN SMITH 00:21:59 41 5K M FREDERICK MD 7 7 1 07:05 min/mile
294 Josh Wilson 00:23:49 41 5K M 17 17 2 07:40 min/mile
270 RONALD SWARTZ JR 00:26:35 41 5K M LIVERPOOL PA 32 43 3 08:34 min/mile
10 LAWRENCE BORDNER 00:27:21 40 5K M HALIFAX PA 40 52 4 08:49 min/mile
304 SEAN BARDELL 00:27:23 44 5K M 41 53 5 08:50 min/mile
275 Kim Yeagy 00:28:29 41 5K F 14 63 1 09:11 min/mile
299 Brandy Rotz 00:30:38 40 5K F 31 101 2 09:52 min/mile
25 JUDY DEBOR 00:31:05 42 5K F LEMOYNE PA 41 113 3 10:01 min/mile
103 ANDREA STONEBRAKER 00:31:26 42 5K F HARRISBURG PA 46 123 4 10:08 min/mile
254 THERESA RIEDEL 00:32:32 40 5K F DALLASTOWN PA 59 144 5 10:29 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
85 KEVIN RETTBERG 00:23:37 47 5K M LEMOYNE PA 16 16 1 07:37 min/mile
237 SHAWN GEESAMAN 00:24:33 45 5K M ENOLA PA 20 22 2 07:55 min/mile
108 KEITH WAGNER 00:24:39 47 5K M SAINT PAUL MN 22 26 3 07:57 min/mile
140 BRIAN DAILEY 00:25:51 48 5K M HARRISBURG PA 28 37 4 08:20 min/mile
92 MATT SHEADS 00:27:04 48 5K M GETTYSBURG PA 35 47 5 08:43 min/mile
52 RENA IVORY 00:29:54 47 5K F DILLSBURG PA 24 87 1 09:38 min/mile
236 SARAH DUCLOS 00:30:45 49 5K F NEW FREEDOM PA 33 104 2 09:55 min/mile
155 ANNIE GONZALEZ 00:31:13 47 5K F ALEXANDRIA VA 42 117 3 10:04 min/mile
147 JESSICA ENGLE 00:31:23 45 5K F ELIZABETHTOWN PA 45 121 4 10:07 min/mile
118 TIFFANY WRIGHT 00:31:36 45 5K F YORK PA 48 125 5 10:11 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
264 JONATHAN ZUCK 00:19:57 50 5K M HERSHEY PA 4 4 1 06:26 min/mile
60 JARROD KULP 00:23:28 52 5K M PALMYRA PA 13 13 2 07:34 min/mile
289 Matthew Bemis 00:26:32 53 5K M 31 42 3 08:33 min/mile
99 KELLY SOLOMON 00:29:36 51 5K M DILLSBURG PA 61 82 4 09:32 min/mile
202 DANIEL SPURLIN 00:29:49 54 5K M ENOLA PA 62 84 5 09:37 min/mile
123 DANA ABENSHON 00:28:58 53 5K F MOUNT WOLF PA 16 70 1 09:20 min/mile
262 DAWN SPURLIN 00:30:36 51 5K F ENOLA PA 30 100 2 09:52 min/mile
221 SOON WYSZYNSKI 00:30:48 53 5K F MECHANISBURG PA 36 108 3 09:56 min/mile
41 JOANMARIE GROW 00:32:38 51 5K F HUMMELSTOWN PA 61 147 4 10:31 min/mile
88 BETH ROBERTS 00:35:25 53 5K F MILLERSVILLE PA 84 185 5 11:25 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
179 CRAIG LOWTHERT 00:21:12 56 5K M PORT CARBON PA 5 5 1 06:50 min/mile
283 Nickolas Mistishen 00:25:36 57 5K M 26 34 2 08:15 min/mile
188 SCOTT OTT 00:27:00 58 5K M SPRING GROVE PA 34 46 3 08:42 min/mile
219 DAVID WITWER 00:28:16 56 5K M LEMOYNE PA 47 60 4 09:07 min/mile
24 TOM DAVIDSON 00:29:35 57 5K M MANCHESTER MD 60 81 5 09:32 min/mile
315 Margery Gruver 00:30:40 57 5K F 32 102 1 09:53 min/mile
231 RENAE CALHOUN 00:32:07 57 5K F ETTERS PA 55 138 2 10:21 min/mile
189 CYNTHIA QUICKEL 00:34:49 57 5K F CARLISLE PA 81 179 3 11:13 min/mile
134 SANDY BROWN 00:38:32 55 5K F YORK PA 105 214 4 12:25 min/mile
185 MARLA MILLER 00:39:30 58 5K F BOILING SPRINGS PA 111 222 5 12:44 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
80 MICHAEL O'CONNOR 00:29:31 63 5K M MECHANICSBURG PA 58 76 1 09:31 min/mile
305 DAVID MILLER 00:29:32 63 5K M 59 78 2 09:31 min/mile
280 Michael Bacior 00:32:39 63 5K M 87 148 3 10:31 min/mile
30 KEVIN EARNEST 00:36:28 61 5K M CAMP HILL PA 104 194 4 11:45 min/mile
287 Bruce Glosenger 00:42:00 62 5K M 115 243 5 13:32 min/mile
124 KAREN ANDERSON 00:30:49 60 5K F LOYSVILLE PA 37 109 1 09:56 min/mile
156 MEL GOOCH 00:31:21 60 5K F HARRISBURG PA 44 120 2 10:06 min/mile
239 EMILY HARTE 00:31:46 60 5K F GETTYSBURG PA 51 129 3 10:14 min/mile
203 JUDY STANK 00:33:01 63 5K F ETTERS PA 63 152 4 10:39 min/mile
61 SUSAN J LANDIS 00:33:51 60 5K F COLUMBIA PA 70 163 5 10:55 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
67 JD MATHERS 00:26:48 65 5K M HUMMELSTOWN PA 33 44 1 08:38 min/mile
72 RANDY MLADENOFF 00:27:06 66 5K M DUNCANNON PA 36 48 2 08:44 min/mile
13 JILL BUCKS 00:35:41 67 5K F ELIZABETHTOWN PA 85 186 1 11:30 min/mile
218 MARYELLEN WINN 00:40:24 65 5K F COATESVILLE PA 117 229 2 13:01 min/mile
292 Beth Spead 00:52:16 67 5K F 163 287 3 16:51 min/mile
70 - 79
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
122 JERRY ABENSHON 00:51:50 76 5K M YORK PA 123 283 1 16:43 min/mile
4 JUDY ANTTONEN 00:42:58 78 5K F MILLERSVILLE PA 133 249 1 13:51 min/mile
80 - 89
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
90 - 99
Bib Name Chip Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
440
Last Updated:
1/2/2020 8:31:02 PM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

5K - 297


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
125 10:01

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
172 12:02

10K - 143


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
74 09:02

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
69 10:21
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction