Race Results for…
YRRC Winter Series Indian Rock 10K

January 25, 2020 Results presented by York Road Runners Club and timed by US Road Running
Participants:
250
Last Updated:
1/27/2020 8:54:51 PM

FINISH LINE RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY. RESULTS ARE REVIEWED BY VIDEO AFTER THE RACE AND ARE FULLY UPDATED WITHIN 24 HOURS AFTER THE RACE HAS FINISHED.

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2059 GARRETT QUINAN 00:37:41 06:04 min/mile STEWARTSTOWN 15
2 265 EVAN SANDT 00:39:45 06:24 min/mile CONESTOGA 50
3 642 THOMAS URRUNAGA 00:39:57 06:26 min/mile YORK 16
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 667 STEPHANIE ARNOLD 00:43:41 07:02 min/mile GETTYSBURG 43
2 248 KELLY REIDER 00:45:41 07:22 min/mile DOVER 40
3 70 MEGAN DODSON 00:46:28 07:29 min/mile YORK 43

1 MILE

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1830 DYLAN CUNNINGHAM 00:05:23 05:23 min/mile STEWARTSTOWN 14
2 1433 KALEB KABAKJIAN 00:05:36 05:36 min/mile CONESTOGA 14
3 1414 JEREMIAH HETRICK 00:06:04 06:04 min/mile MILLERSVILLE 16
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1563 NICOLE REGISTER 00:06:39 06:39 min/mile JACOBUS 16
2 1477 ISABELLA NAVARRO 00:06:43 06:43 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 13
3 1478 LEAH NAVARRO 00:06:50 06:50 min/mile SEVEN VALLEYS 10

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
174 entrants …
10K Results
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2059 GARRETT QUINAN 00:37:41 15 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 1 1 1 06:04 min/mile
265 EVAN SANDT 00:39:45 50 10K M CONESTOGA PA 2 2 1 06:24 min/mile
642 THOMAS URRUNAGA 00:39:57 16 10K M YORK PA 3 3 2 06:26 min/mile
617 GEORGE NICHOLAS 00:40:38 33 10K M HANOVER PA 4 4 1 06:33 min/mile
327 DELLAS III 00:40:42 17 10K M YORK PA 5 5 3 06:33 min/mile
354 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:41:07 16 10K M YORK PA 6 6 4 06:37 min/mile
672 JUSTIN BRYANT 00:41:19 17 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 7 7 5 06:39 min/mile
87 ANDREW FISLER 00:41:39 47 10K M DILLSBURG PA 8 8 1 06:43 min/mile
424 JAMES THEISEN 00:41:42 37 10K M YORK PA 9 9 1 06:43 min/mile
217 JOSEPH NARDO 00:41:52 39 10K M YORK PA 10 10 2 06:45 min/mile
630 JUSTIN IMMEL 00:42:20 35 10K M RED LION PA 11 11 3 06:49 min/mile
1 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:42:25 40 10K M DOVER PA 12 12 1 06:50 min/mile
604 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF 00:42:44 33 10K M ETTERS PA 13 13 2 06:53 min/mile
702 ZACHARY SCHUCKER 00:42:52 19 10K M LANCASTER PA 14 14 6 06:54 min/mile
154 KALEB KABAKJIAN 00:43:11 14 10K M CONESTOGA PA 15 15 7 06:57 min/mile
243 JAMES RAYBURN 00:43:16 58 10K M YORK PA 16 16 1 06:58 min/mile
284 JOHN STOLTZFUS 00:43:27 45 10K M EPHRATA PA 17 17 2 07:00 min/mile
667 STEPHANIE ARNOLD 00:43:41 43 10K F GETTYSBURG PA 1 18 1 07:02 min/mile
322 NICK BRADFORD 00:44:14 32 10K M BALTIMORE MD 18 19 3 07:08 min/mile
118 JIM HAMILTON 00:44:21 43 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE PA 19 20 2 07:09 min/mile
2061 BENJAMIN BOUSELLI 00:44:30 15 10K M HANOVER PA 20 21 8 07:10 min/mile
116 DAVE HAIGHT 00:44:51 54 10K M YORK PA 21 22 2 07:14 min/mile
653 DYLAN ACKERMAN 00:44:53 16 10K M YORK PA 22 23 9 07:14 min/mile
690 MARK LEVY 00:44:54 54 10K M OWINGS MILLS MD 23 24 3 07:14 min/mile
632 LEO MILLER 00:45:01 50 10K M DOVER PA 24 25 4 07:15 min/mile
714 ANDREW LEHIGH 00:45:25 31 10K M YORK PA 25 26 4 07:19 min/mile
47 MICHAEL CLAPPER 00:45:28 54 10K M LANCASTER PA 26 27 5 07:20 min/mile
216 CLINT MYERS 00:45:32 59 10K M YORK PA 27 28 2 07:20 min/mile
248 KELLY REIDER 00:45:41 40 10K F DOVER PA 2 29 2 07:22 min/mile
621 ADAM COFFMAN 00:45:56 48 10K M DOVER PA 28 30 3 07:24 min/mile
195 TODD MCCLIMANS 00:46:10 41 10K M YORK PA 29 31 3 07:26 min/mile
70 MEGAN DODSON 00:46:28 43 10K F YORK PA 3 32 3 07:29 min/mile
219 TANYA NAVARRO 00:46:41 50 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 4 33 1 07:31 min/mile
616 PETER DODD 00:46:59 60 10K M HANOVER PA 30 34 1 07:34 min/mile
257 KELLY ROSE 00:46:59 31 10K F DOVER PA 5 35 1 07:34 min/mile
95 JOHNNY FREY 00:47:21 32 10K M YORK PA 31 36 5 07:38 min/mile
180 BRIAN LELJEDAL 00:47:35 37 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 32 37 4 07:40 min/mile
208 ERIN MILLER 00:47:45 27 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 6 38 1 07:42 min/mile
625 DANIELLE PRIOR 00:47:54 28 10K F CAMP HILL PA 7 39 2 07:43 min/mile
80 NEIL ERDENBRACK 00:48:14 40 10K M YORK PA 33 40 4 07:46 min/mile
622 JOHN CROSSET 00:48:15 63 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 34 41 2 07:46 min/mile
2050 CARY WALTON 00:48:26 52 10K M YORK PA 35 42 6 07:48 min/mile
2033 KELLY MCKINLEY 00:48:41 41 10K F YORK PA 8 43 4 07:51 min/mile
2030 TODD GIBNEY 00:48:47 45 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 36 44 4 07:52 min/mile
83 NATHAN EVELER 00:49:07 34 10K M YORK PA 37 45 6 07:55 min/mile
353 DAVE RIZZARDO 00:49:24 59 10K M JACOBUS PA 38 46 3 07:58 min/mile
125 BILLIE HEISTAND 00:49:36 41 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 9 47 5 08:00 min/mile
346 NICOLE REGISTER 00:49:48 16 10K F JACOBUS PA 10 48 1 08:01 min/mile
249 BRAD REIGHARD 00:49:52 32 10K M YORK PA 39 49 7 08:02 min/mile
685 JEREMY KILE 00:49:56 42 10K M YORK PA 40 50 5 08:03 min/mile
174 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2059 GARRETT QUINAN 00:37:41 15 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 1 1 1 06:04 min/mile
265 EVAN SANDT 00:39:45 50 10K M CONESTOGA PA 2 2 1 06:24 min/mile
642 THOMAS URRUNAGA 00:39:57 16 10K M YORK PA 3 3 2 06:26 min/mile
617 GEORGE NICHOLAS 00:40:38 33 10K M HANOVER PA 4 4 1 06:33 min/mile
327 DELLAS III 00:40:42 17 10K M YORK PA 5 5 3 06:33 min/mile
354 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:41:07 16 10K M YORK PA 6 6 4 06:37 min/mile
672 JUSTIN BRYANT 00:41:19 17 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 7 7 5 06:39 min/mile
87 ANDREW FISLER 00:41:39 47 10K M DILLSBURG PA 8 8 1 06:43 min/mile
424 JAMES THEISEN 00:41:42 37 10K M YORK PA 9 9 1 06:43 min/mile
217 JOSEPH NARDO 00:41:52 39 10K M YORK PA 10 10 2 06:45 min/mile
667 STEPHANIE ARNOLD 00:43:41 43 10K F GETTYSBURG PA 1 18 1 07:02 min/mile
248 KELLY REIDER 00:45:41 40 10K F DOVER PA 2 29 2 07:22 min/mile
70 MEGAN DODSON 00:46:28 43 10K F YORK PA 3 32 3 07:29 min/mile
219 TANYA NAVARRO 00:46:41 50 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 4 33 1 07:31 min/mile
257 KELLY ROSE 00:46:59 31 10K F DOVER PA 5 35 1 07:34 min/mile
208 ERIN MILLER 00:47:45 27 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 6 38 1 07:42 min/mile
625 DANIELLE PRIOR 00:47:54 28 10K F CAMP HILL PA 7 39 2 07:43 min/mile
2033 KELLY MCKINLEY 00:48:41 41 10K F YORK PA 8 43 4 07:51 min/mile
125 BILLIE HEISTAND 00:49:36 41 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 9 47 5 08:00 min/mile
346 NICOLE REGISTER 00:49:48 16 10K F JACOBUS PA 10 48 1 08:01 min/mile
1 - 13
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
6 EDWIN AMADEO 01:04:57 13 10K M YORK PA 72 134 1 10:28 min/mile
196 TYLER MCCLIMANS 01:05:03 13 10K M YORK PA 73 135 2 10:29 min/mile
198 THOMAS MCCLIMANS 01:18:19 10 10K M YORK PA 83 164 3 12:37 min/mile
220 ISABELLA NAVARRO 00:54:48 13 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 29 83 1 08:50 min/mile
14 - 19
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2059 GARRETT QUINAN 00:37:41 15 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 1 1 1 06:04 min/mile
642 THOMAS URRUNAGA 00:39:57 16 10K M YORK PA 3 3 2 06:26 min/mile
327 DELLAS III 00:40:42 17 10K M YORK PA 5 5 3 06:33 min/mile
354 ANTHONY ROSELLI 00:41:07 16 10K M YORK PA 6 6 4 06:37 min/mile
672 JUSTIN BRYANT 00:41:19 17 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 7 7 5 06:39 min/mile
346 NICOLE REGISTER 00:49:48 16 10K F JACOBUS PA 10 48 1 08:01 min/mile
663 ALEYA MILLER 00:58:19 15 10K F YORK PA 45 100 2 09:24 min/mile
155 KARLY KABAKJIAN 01:01:33 16 10K F CONESTOGA PA 52 115 3 09:55 min/mile
20 - 24
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
2065 MATTHEW WRIGHT 01:21:13 21 10K M ABINGDON MD 84 165 1 13:05 min/mile
341 TAYLOUR MAURO 00:54:18 24 10K F YORK PA 27 79 1 08:45 min/mile
676 CELINA DICKISON 00:57:25 23 10K F YORK PA 40 95 2 09:15 min/mile
167 MAITLAND KNEPPER 01:02:23 24 10K F MECHANICSBURG PA 56 121 3 10:03 min/mile
252 MADELEINE ROBBINS 01:05:19 23 10K F DALLASTOWN PA 63 136 4 10:32 min/mile
623 MEAGAN BROWN 01:10:28 24 10K F YORK PA 75 151 5 11:21 min/mile
25 - 29
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
607 RYAN HERSHEY 00:50:24 28 10K M DOVER PA 42 53 1 08:07 min/mile
77 RANDY DURAN 00:52:36 29 10K M MIDDLETOWN PA 47 62 2 08:29 min/mile
659 JAMES LUNDQUIST 01:01:31 29 10K M HARRISBURG PA 63 114 3 09:55 min/mile
259 STEPHEN-BRIAN ROTH 01:01:58 29 10K M MIDDLETOWN PA 65 117 4 09:59 min/mile
208 ERIN MILLER 00:47:45 27 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 6 38 1 07:42 min/mile
625 DANIELLE PRIOR 00:47:54 28 10K F CAMP HILL PA 7 39 2 07:43 min/mile
251 ELAINA RIPEPI 00:53:02 25 10K F STEWARTSTOWN PA 18 67 3 08:33 min/mile
187 LEIGH MARTIN 00:53:45 27 10K F HANOVER PA 21 73 4 08:40 min/mile
186 SARAH MARTIN 00:53:58 28 10K F YORK PA 26 78 5 08:42 min/mile
30 - 34
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
617 GEORGE NICHOLAS 00:40:38 33 10K M HANOVER PA 4 4 1 06:33 min/mile
604 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF 00:42:44 33 10K M ETTERS PA 13 13 2 06:53 min/mile
322 NICK BRADFORD 00:44:14 32 10K M BALTIMORE MD 18 19 3 07:08 min/mile
714 ANDREW LEHIGH 00:45:25 31 10K M YORK PA 25 26 4 07:19 min/mile
95 JOHNNY FREY 00:47:21 32 10K M YORK PA 31 36 5 07:38 min/mile
257 KELLY ROSE 00:46:59 31 10K F DOVER PA 5 35 1 07:34 min/mile
310 LINDSEY WOLFE 00:51:59 32 10K F SPRING GROVE PA 14 58 2 08:23 min/mile
404 LAUREN ROONEY 00:53:12 33 10K F YORK PA 19 70 3 08:34 min/mile
664 COURTNEY KLINE 00:53:28 30 10K F YORK PA 20 72 4 08:37 min/mile
215 TRACY MYERS 00:53:57 32 10K F DALLASTOWN PA 25 77 5 08:42 min/mile
35 - 39
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
424 JAMES THEISEN 00:41:42 37 10K M YORK PA 9 9 1 06:43 min/mile
217 JOSEPH NARDO 00:41:52 39 10K M YORK PA 10 10 2 06:45 min/mile
630 JUSTIN IMMEL 00:42:20 35 10K M RED LION PA 11 11 3 06:49 min/mile
180 BRIAN LELJEDAL 00:47:35 37 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 32 37 4 07:40 min/mile
159 JASON KEARNEY 00:52:15 37 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 45 60 5 08:25 min/mile
10 STEPHANIE BARRICK 00:51:33 39 10K F HARRISBURG PA 12 54 1 08:18 min/mile
39 HEIDI CEBULA 00:52:10 38 10K F YORK PA 15 59 2 08:24 min/mile
209 SUSAN MONROE 00:53:53 38 10K F YORK PA 24 76 3 08:41 min/mile
113 KRISTINA GREENWALDT 00:55:48 37 10K F YORK PA 31 85 4 09:00 min/mile
423 MISTY SEIDENBURG 00:56:14 38 10K F CAMP HILL PA 33 87 5 09:04 min/mile
40 - 44
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1 ANDREW HARTMAN 00:42:25 40 10K M DOVER PA 12 12 1 06:50 min/mile
118 JIM HAMILTON 00:44:21 43 10K M WRIGHTSVILLE PA 19 20 2 07:09 min/mile
195 TODD MCCLIMANS 00:46:10 41 10K M YORK PA 29 31 3 07:26 min/mile
80 NEIL ERDENBRACK 00:48:14 40 10K M YORK PA 33 40 4 07:46 min/mile
685 JEREMY KILE 00:49:56 42 10K M YORK PA 40 50 5 08:03 min/mile
667 STEPHANIE ARNOLD 00:43:41 43 10K F GETTYSBURG PA 1 18 1 07:02 min/mile
248 KELLY REIDER 00:45:41 40 10K F DOVER PA 2 29 2 07:22 min/mile
70 MEGAN DODSON 00:46:28 43 10K F YORK PA 3 32 3 07:29 min/mile
2033 KELLY MCKINLEY 00:48:41 41 10K F YORK PA 8 43 4 07:51 min/mile
125 BILLIE HEISTAND 00:49:36 41 10K F WRIGHTSVILLE PA 9 47 5 08:00 min/mile
45 - 49
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
87 ANDREW FISLER 00:41:39 47 10K M DILLSBURG PA 8 8 1 06:43 min/mile
284 JOHN STOLTZFUS 00:43:27 45 10K M EPHRATA PA 17 17 2 07:00 min/mile
621 ADAM COFFMAN 00:45:56 48 10K M DOVER PA 28 30 3 07:24 min/mile
2030 TODD GIBNEY 00:48:47 45 10K M STEWARTSTOWN PA 36 44 4 07:52 min/mile
30 KEVIN BRADY 00:53:05 45 10K M PERRY HALL MD 51 69 5 08:33 min/mile
662 GWYN MILLER 00:52:58 47 10K F PA 17 65 1 08:32 min/mile
326 M. DUNHAM 00:57:21 48 10K F CARLISLE PA 37 92 2 09:15 min/mile
606 CHRYSTAL YOUNG 00:57:21 47 10K F YORK PA 38 93 3 09:15 min/mile
88 JENNIFER FISLER 00:57:23 47 10K F DILLSBURG PA 39 94 4 09:15 min/mile
258 NANCY ROSSI 00:57:25 48 10K F YORK PA 41 96 5 09:15 min/mile
50 - 54
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
265 EVAN SANDT 00:39:45 50 10K M CONESTOGA PA 2 2 1 06:24 min/mile
116 DAVE HAIGHT 00:44:51 54 10K M YORK PA 21 22 2 07:14 min/mile
690 MARK LEVY 00:44:54 54 10K M OWINGS MILLS MD 23 24 3 07:14 min/mile
632 LEO MILLER 00:45:01 50 10K M DOVER PA 24 25 4 07:15 min/mile
47 MICHAEL CLAPPER 00:45:28 54 10K M LANCASTER PA 26 27 5 07:20 min/mile
219 TANYA NAVARRO 00:46:41 50 10K F SEVEN VALLEYS PA 4 33 1 07:31 min/mile
129 KAREN HENDRICKS 01:02:37 50 10K F MECHANICSBURG PA 57 122 2 10:05 min/mile
205 CHRISTINE MILHIMES 01:04:14 52 10K F DOVER PA 60 129 3 10:21 min/mile
242 AMELIA RAUSER 01:10:38 50 10K F LANCASTER PA 76 152 4 11:23 min/mile
364 JANICE WRIGHT 01:23:01 52 10K F ABINGDON MD 83 168 5 13:23 min/mile
55 - 59
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
243 JAMES RAYBURN 00:43:16 58 10K M YORK PA 16 16 1 06:58 min/mile
216 CLINT MYERS 00:45:32 59 10K M YORK PA 27 28 2 07:20 min/mile
353 DAVE RIZZARDO 00:49:24 59 10K M JACOBUS PA 38 46 3 07:58 min/mile
666 TODD HOLT 01:00:53 57 10K M HANOVER PA 61 110 4 09:49 min/mile
397 GARY MCMULLEN 01:15:01 59 10K M WILLOW STREET PA 82 162 5 12:05 min/mile
989 CHRISTIAN SNYDER 00:53:50 55 10K F HARRISBURG PA 22 74 1 08:40 min/mile
50 MARY CLINTON 01:00:55 56 10K F LANCASTER PA 50 111 2 09:49 min/mile
241 BARBARA RAIFSNIDER 01:04:16 57 10K F OLEY PA 61 130 3 10:21 min/mile
611 LINDA MARTIN 01:09:27 56 10K F DOVER PA 73 149 4 11:12 min/mile
712 CHRISSY SMITH 01:14:31 56 10K F SPRING GROVE PA 80 160 5 12:01 min/mile
60 - 64
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
616 PETER DODD 00:46:59 60 10K M HANOVER PA 30 34 1 07:34 min/mile
622 JOHN CROSSET 00:48:15 63 10K M DALLASTOWN PA 34 41 2 07:46 min/mile
724 COURTLAND HOWARD 00:49:59 64 10K M RED LION PA 41 51 3 08:03 min/mile
332 BRUCE GLOSENGER 00:51:53 61 10K M RED LION PA 44 57 4 08:22 min/mile
4 DEAN ADAMS 00:53:02 61 10K M LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 50 68 5 08:33 min/mile
990 SUE WRIGHT 00:53:50 60 10K F HARRISBURG PA 23 75 1 08:40 min/mile
293 CINDY VARNER 01:02:14 62 10K F CARLISLE PA 53 118 2 10:02 min/mile
651 CAROLYN DAUGHERTY 01:07:27 60 10K F YORK PA 68 144 3 10:52 min/mile
336 JOANNE KOHN 01:08:45 63 10K F HARRISBURG PA 70 146 4 11:05 min/mile
285 ROXANNA STRINE 01:09:49 64 10K F YORK PA 74 150 5 11:15 min/mile
65 - 69
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
612 ARTHUR MESSERSMITH 00:59:33 66 10K M RED LION PA 58 105 1 09:36 min/mile
373 WILLIAM CAYWOOD 01:03:58 69 10K M GETTYSBURG PA 68 127 2 10:19 min/mile
46 JOE CHURCH 01:04:13 67 10K M DOVER PA 69 128 3 10:21 min/mile
86 ALI FIROOZMAND 01:11:13 67 10K M HARRISBURG PA 77 153 4 11:29 min/mile
361 JEFF SUMMERS 01:11:24 65 10K M YORK PA 78 154 5 11:30 min/mile
141 CARLA HORN 01:11:38 66 10K F YORK PA 77 156 1 11:33 min/mile
181 BARB LEWIS 01:33:53 65 10K F MOUNT JOY PA 87 173 2 15:08 min/mile
70 - 99
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Age Division Gender City State Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
335 LES BELL 00:53:01 72 10K M YORK PA 49 66 1 08:33 min/mile
640 ARMAND MEYER 00:54:47 71 10K M YORK PA 54 82 2 08:50 min/mile
376 HAL DARR 01:11:34 71 10K M YORK PA 79 155 3 11:32 min/mile
69 DWIGHT DICKENSHEETS 01:14:34 74 10K M HANOVER PA 81 161 4 12:01 min/mile

Race Info

Participants:
250
Last Updated:
1/27/2020 8:54:51 PM

FINISH LINE RESULTS ARE PRELIMINARY. RESULTS ARE REVIEWED BY VIDEO AFTER THE RACE AND ARE FULLY UPDATED WITHIN 24 HOURS AFTER THE RACE HAS FINISHED.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K - 174


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
86 08:43

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
88 09:55

1 MILE - 76


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
35 08:59

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
41 09:52
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction