Race Results for…
16th Annual Auburn Triathlon

June 03, 2018 Results presented by USA Productions and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
467
Last Updated:
6/5/2018 5:26:12 PM

RESULTS ARE PRELIMIINARY FOR 3 DAYS.

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
86 entrants …
HALF AGE GROUPERS Results
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
9 ELIOT SCYMANSKI 07:05:00 00:22:05 00:00:40 02:31:39 00:00:49 01:37:45 04:33:01 HALF AGE GROUPERS 1 28 1 M 1
14 JOHN MATSON 07:05:00 00:25:25 00:02:02 02:39:32 00:01:24 01:39:35 04:48:00 HALF AGE GROUPERS 2 29 2 M 2
112 JESSE MOORE 07:05:00 00:26:34 00:01:13 02:37:00 00:01:40 01:43:19 04:49:48 HALF AGE GROUPERS 3 44 1 M 3
111 STAFFAN WESTERBERG Silicon Valley Tri Club 07:05:00 00:22:22 00:00:59 02:53:53 00:01:10 01:38:52 04:57:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 4 43 2 M 4
110 SHANE ARTERS Team Zoot 07:05:00 00:25:14 00:01:16 02:45:26 00:01:15 01:44:06 04:57:20 HALF AGE GROUPERS 5 49 1 M 5
21 REVAZ BOUKIA 07:05:00 00:27:52 00:01:30 02:50:16 00:01:18 01:57:06 05:18:04 HALF AGE GROUPERS 6 31 1 M 6
95 JOHN DRURY 07:05:00 00:33:29 00:01:30 02:48:12 00:01:42 01:53:35 05:18:30 HALF AGE GROUPERS 7 57 1 M 7
72 CHARLES PERRY Trifecta 07:05:00 00:27:40 00:01:38 02:54:33 00:01:18 01:56:26 05:21:38 HALF AGE GROUPERS 8 48 2 M 8
74 CHARLES MULLANE Kain Performance 07:05:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:46:53 00:00:19 01:42:14 05:24:28 HALF AGE GROUPERS 9 49 3 M 9
5 MAURICIO PONCE 07:05:00 00:25:39 00:04:27 02:21:15 00:04:34 02:28:40 05:24:38 HALF AGE GROUPERS 10 26 3 M 10
76 RICHARD KANE Rocklin Endurance Sports 07:05:00 00:29:20 00:01:48 02:59:51 00:02:16 01:53:46 05:27:04 HALF AGE GROUPERS 11 49 4 M 11
15 COREY O'CONNOR 07:05:00 00:28:51 00:02:21 03:01:47 00:01:39 01:54:25 05:29:05 HALF AGE GROUPERS 12 29 4 M 12
109 KEVIN MILLER Victory Velo Racing 07:05:00 00:33:00 00:02:18 02:50:19 00:01:42 02:04:48 05:32:09 HALF AGE GROUPERS 13 52 1 M 13
88 PIKE REARDON Reno Area Triathletes 07:05:00 00:28:26 00:01:37 03:06:49 00:00:59 01:54:49 05:32:41 HALF AGE GROUPERS 14 54 2 M 14
36 DANIELLE WIDENMANN 07:08:00 00:29:32 00:02:24 03:10:12 00:02:17 01:53:27 05:37:53 HALF AGE GROUPERS 15 36 1 F 1
61 DAVID ROLEFSON TriForce 07:05:00 00:30:17 00:02:35 03:05:20 00:01:26 02:01:40 05:41:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 16 45 5 M 15
79 STEVE OCONNELL 07:05:00 00:33:07 00:01:58 03:10:08 00:01:57 01:58:30 05:45:41 HALF AGE GROUPERS 17 50 3 M 16
23 MAX KAM Team Zoot 07:05:00 00:38:59 00:03:18 03:08:19 00:01:38 01:54:11 05:46:26 HALF AGE GROUPERS 18 32 2 M 17
60 RON SALVATORI Sacramento Tri Club 07:05:00 00:29:36 00:01:55 02:51:49 00:01:32 02:25:18 05:50:12 HALF AGE GROUPERS 19 45 6 M 18
102 MICHAEL SHARP 07:05:00 00:40:11 00:02:32 03:13:01 00:02:15 01:59:10 05:57:10 HALF AGE GROUPERS 20 60 1 M 19
80 DAN FROST Rocky Mountain Multisport 07:05:00 00:25:42 00:01:44 02:59:09 00:01:49 02:29:14 05:57:40 HALF AGE GROUPERS 21 50 4 M 20
16 EMMA PORTEUS Golden Gate Tri Club (GGTC) 07:08:00 00:27:07 00:02:05 03:20:53 00:01:40 02:09:58 06:01:46 HALF AGE GROUPERS 22 30 1 F 2
26 PAUL BROYER 07:05:00 00:36:47 00:02:45 03:29:57 00:02:03 01:51:48 06:03:23 HALF AGE GROUPERS 23 33 3 M 21
29 ALLISON MILLER 07:08:00 00:36:59 00:02:35 03:17:34 00:03:07 02:04:01 06:04:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 24 34 2 F 3
10 ZACHARY CHURCH 07:05:00 00:25:36 00:01:07 03:15:52 00:02:22 02:21:17 06:06:16 HALF AGE GROUPERS 25 28 5 M 22
2 JORDAN MARCUS 07:05:00 00:31:56 00:02:16 03:02:45 00:02:17 02:27:50 06:07:06 HALF AGE GROUPERS 26 20 1 M 23
55 JAVIER LOPEZ 07:05:00 00:39:14 00:06:10 03:27:47 00:03:31 01:54:25 06:11:08 HALF AGE GROUPERS 27 44 3 M 24
103 JEFF SCHLOSS 07:05:00 00:28:29 00:01:51 03:16:01 00:02:50 02:24:35 06:13:49 HALF AGE GROUPERS 28 60 2 M 25
58 AMANDA HOEHLER 07:08:00 00:36:30 00:03:28 03:12:40 00:02:45 02:22:49 06:18:14 HALF AGE GROUPERS 29 45 1 F 4
40 KEVIN CHAO Team Cindy 07:05:00 00:26:32 00:02:40 03:09:07 00:01:31 02:41:33 06:21:24 HALF AGE GROUPERS 30 37 1 M 26
24 ERICH SCHWARZ Sacramento Tri Club 07:05:00 00:36:36 00:05:07 03:16:30 00:02:52 02:23:43 06:24:51 HALF AGE GROUPERS 31 32 4 M 27
65 STEVEN NICOSIA 07:05:00 00:35:38 00:03:07 03:19:11 00:02:29 02:24:39 06:25:05 HALF AGE GROUPERS 32 47 7 M 28
94 PHILLIP LANUM 07:05:00 00:35:51 00:04:16 03:30:01 00:02:05 02:14:08 06:26:22 HALF AGE GROUPERS 33 56 2 M 29
78 JEREMY DIETZ 07:05:00 00:28:20 00:02:12 03:12:41 00:06:17 02:39:55 06:29:28 HALF AGE GROUPERS 34 50 5 M 30
20 SCOTT DULANY 07:05:00 00:36:41 00:04:38 03:23:47 00:05:17 02:21:05 06:31:31 HALF AGE GROUPERS 35 31 5 M 31
75 JEFF PAULEY 07:05:00 00:32:23 00:07:31 03:19:25 00:06:56 02:27:29 06:33:45 HALF AGE GROUPERS 36 49 8 M 32
30 KELLY BOOTH 07:08:00 00:37:01 00:03:20 03:39:00 00:03:42 02:11:14 06:34:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 37 34 3 F 5
37 MELANIE MYDEN 07:08:00 00:39:26 00:02:42 03:21:21 00:02:33 02:28:19 06:34:23 HALF AGE GROUPERS 38 37 2 F 6
52 BRAD CROW 07:05:00 00:28:08 00:03:36 03:19:30 00:02:45 02:48:20 06:42:21 HALF AGE GROUPERS 39 43 4 M 33
91 ANDREA KIRSCH Golden Valley Harriers 07:08:00 00:32:37 00:03:48 03:31:44 00:03:30 02:33:26 06:45:07 HALF AGE GROUPERS 40 55 1 F 7
34 DEREK WARNKEN 07:05:00 00:27:09 00:05:00 03:23:04 00:02:42 02:49:31 06:47:28 HALF AGE GROUPERS 41 35 2 M 34
90 MARY KATHRYN LYNCH 07:08:00 00:37:23 00:04:30 03:35:01 00:02:43 02:29:55 06:49:34 HALF AGE GROUPERS 42 55 2 F 8
53 CHRIS JONES 07:05:00 00:36:35 00:02:43 03:21:39 00:01:09 02:48:24 06:50:32 HALF AGE GROUPERS 43 43 5 M 35
47 MICHAEL KISELOW Central Jersey Tri Club 07:05:00 00:44:20 00:02:17 03:39:22 00:02:19 02:22:42 06:51:01 HALF AGE GROUPERS 44 40 6 M 36
35 JENNIFER WALRATH 07:08:00 00:37:07 00:03:17 03:44:38 00:02:45 02:23:34 06:51:23 HALF AGE GROUPERS 45 36 3 F 9
4 JOSH PRYOR 07:05:00 00:26:46 00:01:08 03:22:39 00:02:59 03:00:12 06:53:45 HALF AGE GROUPERS 46 25 6 M 37
11 STEPHANIE HIRONAKA Oakland Tri Club 07:08:00 00:38:14 00:02:57 03:53:01 00:03:41 02:21:10 06:59:04 HALF AGE GROUPERS 47 29 1 F 10
56 JEFF LAND The Olympic Club 07:05:00 00:38:51 00:05:01 03:23:23 00:04:34 02:51:25 07:03:16 HALF AGE GROUPERS 48 44 7 M 38
38 LINDSAY THOMAS 07:08:00 00:37:22 00:05:26 03:52:34 00:04:16 02:24:12 07:03:52 HALF AGE GROUPERS 49 37 4 F 11
45 RYAN VANNI 07:05:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 14:11:21 07:06:21 HALF AGE GROUPERS 50 39 3 M 39
86 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
9 ELIOT SCYMANSKI 07:05:00 00:22:05 00:00:40 02:31:39 00:00:49 01:37:45 04:33:01 HALF AGE GROUPERS 1 28 1 M 1
14 JOHN MATSON 07:05:00 00:25:25 00:02:02 02:39:32 00:01:24 01:39:35 04:48:00 HALF AGE GROUPERS 2 29 2 M 2
112 JESSE MOORE 07:05:00 00:26:34 00:01:13 02:37:00 00:01:40 01:43:19 04:49:48 HALF AGE GROUPERS 3 44 1 M 3
36 DANIELLE WIDENMANN 07:08:00 00:29:32 00:02:24 03:10:12 00:02:17 01:53:27 05:37:53 HALF AGE GROUPERS 15 36 1 F 1
16 EMMA PORTEUS Golden Gate Tri Club (GGTC) 07:08:00 00:27:07 00:02:05 03:20:53 00:01:40 02:09:58 06:01:46 HALF AGE GROUPERS 22 30 1 F 2
29 ALLISON MILLER 07:08:00 00:36:59 00:02:35 03:17:34 00:03:07 02:04:01 06:04:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 24 34 2 F 3
1 - 12
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
13 - 15
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
16 - 19
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
20 - 24
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
2 JORDAN MARCUS 07:05:00 00:31:56 00:02:16 03:02:45 00:02:17 02:27:50 06:07:06 HALF AGE GROUPERS 26 20 1 M 23
25 - 29
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
9 ELIOT SCYMANSKI 07:05:00 00:22:05 00:00:40 02:31:39 00:00:49 01:37:45 04:33:01 HALF AGE GROUPERS 1 28 1 M 1
14 JOHN MATSON 07:05:00 00:25:25 00:02:02 02:39:32 00:01:24 01:39:35 04:48:00 HALF AGE GROUPERS 2 29 2 M 2
5 MAURICIO PONCE 07:05:00 00:25:39 00:04:27 02:21:15 00:04:34 02:28:40 05:24:38 HALF AGE GROUPERS 10 26 3 M 10
15 COREY O'CONNOR 07:05:00 00:28:51 00:02:21 03:01:47 00:01:39 01:54:25 05:29:05 HALF AGE GROUPERS 12 29 4 M 12
10 ZACHARY CHURCH 07:05:00 00:25:36 00:01:07 03:15:52 00:02:22 02:21:17 06:06:16 HALF AGE GROUPERS 25 28 5 M 22
11 STEPHANIE HIRONAKA Oakland Tri Club 07:08:00 00:38:14 00:02:57 03:53:01 00:03:41 02:21:10 06:59:04 HALF AGE GROUPERS 47 29 1 F 10
8 ELIZABETH LANCASTER Shift Endurance 07:08:00 00:38:26 00:02:10 03:54:22 00:02:34 03:12:36 07:50:10 HALF AGE GROUPERS 61 27 2 F 15
30 - 34
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
21 REVAZ BOUKIA 07:05:00 00:27:52 00:01:30 02:50:16 00:01:18 01:57:06 05:18:04 HALF AGE GROUPERS 6 31 1 M 6
23 MAX KAM Team Zoot 07:05:00 00:38:59 00:03:18 03:08:19 00:01:38 01:54:11 05:46:26 HALF AGE GROUPERS 18 32 2 M 17
26 PAUL BROYER 07:05:00 00:36:47 00:02:45 03:29:57 00:02:03 01:51:48 06:03:23 HALF AGE GROUPERS 23 33 3 M 21
24 ERICH SCHWARZ Sacramento Tri Club 07:05:00 00:36:36 00:05:07 03:16:30 00:02:52 02:23:43 06:24:51 HALF AGE GROUPERS 31 32 4 M 27
20 SCOTT DULANY 07:05:00 00:36:41 00:04:38 03:23:47 00:05:17 02:21:05 06:31:31 HALF AGE GROUPERS 35 31 5 M 31
16 EMMA PORTEUS Golden Gate Tri Club (GGTC) 07:08:00 00:27:07 00:02:05 03:20:53 00:01:40 02:09:58 06:01:46 HALF AGE GROUPERS 22 30 1 F 2
29 ALLISON MILLER 07:08:00 00:36:59 00:02:35 03:17:34 00:03:07 02:04:01 06:04:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 24 34 2 F 3
30 KELLY BOOTH 07:08:00 00:37:01 00:03:20 03:39:00 00:03:42 02:11:14 06:34:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 37 34 3 F 5
25 MATTY KWONG 07:08:00 00:39:07 00:02:44 03:41:34 00:03:48 02:49:55 07:17:11 HALF AGE GROUPERS 54 33 4 F 12
35 - 39
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
40 KEVIN CHAO Team Cindy 07:05:00 00:26:32 00:02:40 03:09:07 00:01:31 02:41:33 06:21:24 HALF AGE GROUPERS 30 37 1 M 26
34 DEREK WARNKEN 07:05:00 00:27:09 00:05:00 03:23:04 00:02:42 02:49:31 06:47:28 HALF AGE GROUPERS 41 35 2 M 34
45 RYAN VANNI 07:05:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 14:11:21 07:06:21 HALF AGE GROUPERS 50 39 3 M 39
44 CHRIS MAGNUSEN LA Tri Club 07:05:00 00:33:22 00:04:25 04:02:13 00:06:30 02:43:21 07:29:53 HALF AGE GROUPERS 57 39 4 M 45
36 DANIELLE WIDENMANN 07:08:00 00:29:32 00:02:24 03:10:12 00:02:17 01:53:27 05:37:53 HALF AGE GROUPERS 15 36 1 F 1
37 MELANIE MYDEN 07:08:00 00:39:26 00:02:42 03:21:21 00:02:33 02:28:19 06:34:23 HALF AGE GROUPERS 38 37 2 F 6
35 JENNIFER WALRATH 07:08:00 00:37:07 00:03:17 03:44:38 00:02:45 02:23:34 06:51:23 HALF AGE GROUPERS 45 36 3 F 9
38 LINDSAY THOMAS 07:08:00 00:37:22 00:05:26 03:52:34 00:04:16 02:24:12 07:03:52 HALF AGE GROUPERS 49 37 4 F 11
41 LINDSAY NEUN 07:08:00 00:41:12 00:04:05 04:25:02 00:06:29 03:00:30 08:17:20 HALF AGE GROUPERS 63 38 5 F 16
40 - 44
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
112 JESSE MOORE 07:05:00 00:26:34 00:01:13 02:37:00 00:01:40 01:43:19 04:49:48 HALF AGE GROUPERS 3 44 1 M 3
111 STAFFAN WESTERBERG Silicon Valley Tri Club 07:05:00 00:22:22 00:00:59 02:53:53 00:01:10 01:38:52 04:57:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 4 43 2 M 4
55 JAVIER LOPEZ 07:05:00 00:39:14 00:06:10 03:27:47 00:03:31 01:54:25 06:11:08 HALF AGE GROUPERS 27 44 3 M 24
52 BRAD CROW 07:05:00 00:28:08 00:03:36 03:19:30 00:02:45 02:48:20 06:42:21 HALF AGE GROUPERS 39 43 4 M 33
53 CHRIS JONES 07:05:00 00:36:35 00:02:43 03:21:39 00:01:09 02:48:24 06:50:32 HALF AGE GROUPERS 43 43 5 M 35
45 - 49
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
110 SHANE ARTERS Team Zoot 07:05:00 00:25:14 00:01:16 02:45:26 00:01:15 01:44:06 04:57:20 HALF AGE GROUPERS 5 49 1 M 5
72 CHARLES PERRY Trifecta 07:05:00 00:27:40 00:01:38 02:54:33 00:01:18 01:56:26 05:21:38 HALF AGE GROUPERS 8 48 2 M 8
74 CHARLES MULLANE Kain Performance 07:05:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 10:46:53 00:00:19 01:42:14 05:24:28 HALF AGE GROUPERS 9 49 3 M 9
76 RICHARD KANE Rocklin Endurance Sports 07:05:00 00:29:20 00:01:48 02:59:51 00:02:16 01:53:46 05:27:04 HALF AGE GROUPERS 11 49 4 M 11
61 DAVID ROLEFSON TriForce 07:05:00 00:30:17 00:02:35 03:05:20 00:01:26 02:01:40 05:41:19 HALF AGE GROUPERS 16 45 5 M 15
58 AMANDA HOEHLER 07:08:00 00:36:30 00:03:28 03:12:40 00:02:45 02:22:49 06:18:14 HALF AGE GROUPERS 29 45 1 F 4
62 TRACY CONE 07:08:00 00:37:10 00:05:35 04:01:59 00:04:31 02:59:15 07:48:32 HALF AGE GROUPERS 60 46 2 F 14
50 - 54
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
109 KEVIN MILLER Victory Velo Racing 07:05:00 00:33:00 00:02:18 02:50:19 00:01:42 02:04:48 05:32:09 HALF AGE GROUPERS 13 52 1 M 13
88 PIKE REARDON Reno Area Triathletes 07:05:00 00:28:26 00:01:37 03:06:49 00:00:59 01:54:49 05:32:41 HALF AGE GROUPERS 14 54 2 M 14
79 STEVE OCONNELL 07:05:00 00:33:07 00:01:58 03:10:08 00:01:57 01:58:30 05:45:41 HALF AGE GROUPERS 17 50 3 M 16
80 DAN FROST Rocky Mountain Multisport 07:05:00 00:25:42 00:01:44 02:59:09 00:01:49 02:29:14 05:57:40 HALF AGE GROUPERS 21 50 4 M 20
78 JEREMY DIETZ 07:05:00 00:28:20 00:02:12 03:12:41 00:06:17 02:39:55 06:29:28 HALF AGE GROUPERS 34 50 5 M 30
55 - 59
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
95 JOHN DRURY 07:05:00 00:33:29 00:01:30 02:48:12 00:01:42 01:53:35 05:18:30 HALF AGE GROUPERS 7 57 1 M 7
94 PHILLIP LANUM 07:05:00 00:35:51 00:04:16 03:30:01 00:02:05 02:14:08 06:26:22 HALF AGE GROUPERS 33 56 2 M 29
98 BILL BLACKWELL 07:05:00 00:35:59 00:08:51 03:39:41 00:05:20 02:43:52 07:13:44 HALF AGE GROUPERS 52 58 3 M 41
96 RICHARD ZURIS 07:05:00 00:38:30 00:07:21 03:49:40 00:03:45 02:37:30 07:16:48 HALF AGE GROUPERS 53 57 4 M 42
91 ANDREA KIRSCH Golden Valley Harriers 07:08:00 00:32:37 00:03:48 03:31:44 00:03:30 02:33:26 06:45:07 HALF AGE GROUPERS 40 55 1 F 7
90 MARY KATHRYN LYNCH 07:08:00 00:37:23 00:04:30 03:35:01 00:02:43 02:29:55 06:49:34 HALF AGE GROUPERS 42 55 2 F 8
60 - 64
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
102 MICHAEL SHARP 07:05:00 00:40:11 00:02:32 03:13:01 00:02:15 01:59:10 05:57:10 HALF AGE GROUPERS 20 60 1 M 19
103 JEFF SCHLOSS 07:05:00 00:28:29 00:01:51 03:16:01 00:02:50 02:24:35 06:13:49 HALF AGE GROUPERS 28 60 2 M 25
65 - 69
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
108 ALEXANDRA DRONKERS Forward Motion 07:08:00 00:37:17 00:03:33 04:00:39 00:03:18 02:53:18 07:38:07 HALF AGE GROUPERS 58 67 1 F 13
70 - 74
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
75 - 79
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
80 - 84
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
85 - 99
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
467
Last Updated:
6/5/2018 5:26:12 PM

RESULTS ARE PRELIMIINARY FOR 3 DAYS.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

HALF AGE GROUPERS - 63


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
47 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 00:00

HALF AQUABIKE - 14


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
10 00:00

HALF CLYDESDALE - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

HALF ATHENA - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

OLYMPIC AGE GROUPERS - 113


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
71 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
42 00:00

OLYMPIC AQUABIKE - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

OLYMPIC ATHENA - 1


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 00:00

SPRINT AGE GROUPERS - 67


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
35 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
32 00:00

SPRINT CLYDESDALE - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT ATHENA - 3


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
3 00:00

OLYMPIC RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SPRINT RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction