Race Results for…
Folsom Triathlons

August 05, 2018 Results presented by USA Productions and timed by SVE Timing
Participants:
501
Last Updated:
8/3/2018 11:06:38 AM

Results are preliminary for 5 days.

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
194 entrants …
INT-AGE GROUP Results
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1 ISAAC HAGERTY 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 17 0 M 0
2 ETHAN LAM 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 17 0 M 0
3 JORDAN MARCUS 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 20 0 M 0
4 CAMERON DHANOWA 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 20 0 M 0
5 AUSTIN LOVELL 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 22 0 M 0
6 ANDREA FERNANDEZ 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 26 0 F 0
7 CHARLIE MOURAD 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 27 0 M 0
8 JEN SUNG 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 28 0 M 0
9 TONY DRIVER Gold Country Triathlon Club 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 29 0 M 0
10 AJAY SINGH Sacramento Tri Club 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 29 0 M 0
11 SHELBY CHIH 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 29 0 F 0
12 ALEX HANSON 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 29 0 M 0
13 TIMOTHY BRYANT 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 29 0 M 0
15 STEPHEN LEE 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 30 0 M 0
18 CHIPPER NICODEMUS Golden Gate Tri Club (GGTC) 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 31 0 M 0
19 STEPHEN MICHAEL Rocklin Endurance Sports 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 31 0 M 0
20 JOHN MATTHEWS 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 31 0 M 0
21 MAURA HENNESSY 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 31 0 F 0
22 KRISTINE VU Fil Am Tri Club 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 32 0 F 0
23 FELICIA LOPEZ Fit Endurance 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 32 0 F 0
24 JOSHUA ROBERTSON 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 32 0 M 0
25 PHILIP NARODICK Oakland Tri Club 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 33 0 M 0
26 JUSTIN MOTIKA SF Tri Club 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 33 0 M 0
27 CATALINA CESPEDES Total Intensity Sports (Sac) 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 33 0 F 0
28 MATTHEW GEE 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 33 0 M 0
30 TONY ZAPATA 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 34 0 M 0
31 ANDREA SEARBY 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 34 0 F 0
32 MARCO ESTRADA 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 34 0 M 0
33 JASMIN KELLAR 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 34 0 F 0
34 ROMAIN PELARD 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 34 0 M 0
35 KYLE MARKS 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 34 0 M 0
36 DANIELLE HAGERTY 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 34 0 F 0
37 GARY SOLYIAN Pac West Athletics 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 35 0 M 0
38 STEFANO PARVOLI Sacramento Tri Club 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 35 0 M 0
39 ALEXANDRA YAKOVLEVA 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 35 0 F 0
40 PATRICK FEENEY 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 35 0 M 0
41 TIM NELSON 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 35 0 M 0
42 TOCHER KELLOM 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 35 0 M 0
43 TIFFANY ALVES 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 35 0 F 0
44 RACHEL AUMANN El Camino YMCA 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 36 0 F 0
45 SUSANNAH BROUWER Golden Gate Tri Club (GGTC) 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 36 0 F 0
46 AKBAR ZIKRIA Silicon Valley Tri Club 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 36 0 M 0
47 FRANK MISAKI Total Intensity Sports (Sac) 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 36 0 M 0
48 DANIELLE WIDENMANN 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 36 0 F 0
49 CLAUDIA THOMPSON 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 36 0 F 0
50 KEITH LONG 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 36 0 M 0
51 ADRIAN TABARES 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 36 0 M 0
52 ELZA KAVANAUGH Forward Motion 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 37 0 F 0
53 LISA BOICE Golden Gate Tri Club (GGTC) 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 37 0 F 0
54 JARED GORALNICK Golden Gate Tri Club (GGTC) 06:50:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00:00 INT-AGE GROUP 0 37 0 M 0
194 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
1 - 15
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
16 - 19
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
20 - 24
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
25 - 29
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
30 - 34
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
35 - 39
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
40 - 44
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
45 - 49
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
50 - 54
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
55 - 59
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
60 - 64
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
65 - 69
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
70 - 74
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
75 - 79
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place
80 - 99
Bib Name Team Name Start Time Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Elapsed Division Div Place Age Age Place Gender Gender Place

Race Info

Participants:
501
Last Updated:
8/3/2018 11:06:38 AM

Results are preliminary for 5 days.

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

INT-AGE GROUP - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

INT-ATHENA - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

INT-CLYDESDALE - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

INT-AQUABIKE - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

INT-RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SP-AGE GROUP - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SP-ATHENA - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SP-CLYDESDALE - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SP-AQUABIKE - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SP-RELAY - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

INT-PADDLEBOARD - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

SP-PADDLEBOARD - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction