Race Results for…
Nevada Senior Games - Cycling - 10K Time Trial

October 02, 2016 Results presented by Xtreme Timing and timed by Xtreme Timing
Participants:
31
Last Updated:
10/2/2016 8:55:50 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Results to other NSG Cycling Results
5K Time Trial Results
40K Road Race Results
20K Road Race Results

Stats

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
31 entrants …
10KTT Results
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1 507 Patrick Bohan CO 10KTT 00:14:15.813 M 1 52 1
2 503 Gary Azevedo ID 10KTT 00:15:18.809 M 2 57 1
3 534 Dennis Nelson NV 10KTT 00:15:42.510 M 3 61 1
4 522 Curtis Ingle NV 10KTT 00:15:51.683 M 4 66 1
5 523 Donna Ingle NV 10KTT 00:16:03.822 F 1 65 1
6 528 Robert Knock NV 10KTT 00:16:19.523 M 5 54 2
7 520 Jason Griffin NV 10KTT 00:16:29.688 M 6 50 3
8 501 Randolph Amortegui NV 10KTT 00:16:32.259 M 7 60 2
9 521 Rob Hogan CA 10KTT 00:16:52.487 M 8 61 3
10 504 Michael Balog CO 10KTT 00:17:03.499 M 9 73 1
11 514 Rockland Draper UT 10KTT 00:17:14.392 M 10 59 2
12 524 Roger Johnson OR 10KTT 00:17:28.657 M 11 75 1
13 518 William Gleason AZ 10KTT 00:18:06.173 M 12 60 4
14 551 Tony Watts NV 10KTT 00:18:09.608 M 13 65 2
15 536 Andy Newberry UT 10KTT 00:18:23.010 M 14 69 3
16 533 Catherine Mcnamara CA 10KTT 00:18:30.336 F 2 61 1
17 525 Johnnie Jones OK 10KTT 00:18:52.859 M 15 68 4
18 508 Buddy Caples NV 10KTT 00:18:55.585 M 16 68 5
19 500 John Allaire CA 10KTT 00:18:58.284 M 17 57 3
20 513 Lanett Draper UT 10KTT 00:19:34.267 F 3 60 2
21 539 Robert Paganini CA 10KTT 00:19:46.646 M 18 80 1
22 530 Michael Lukich CA 10KTT 00:20:22.668 M 19 76 2
23 502 Gary Austin NV 10KTT 00:20:25.231 M 20 58 4
24 517 Barbara (BJ) Gicquel CA 10KTT 00:20:33.692 F 4 76 1
25 512 Rino Debiasio BC 10KTT 00:20:47.303 M 21 82 2
26 529 Bonnie Losick MX 10KTT 00:21:07.090 F 5 68 2
27 544 James Sadilek NV 10KTT 00:21:08.128 M 22 79 3
28 506 Larry Blanchard WA 10KTT 00:21:14.559 M 23 71 2
29 527 Donna Knock NV 10KTT 00:21:43.861 F 6 53 1
30 531 Joe Martin AK 10KTT 00:21:55.134 M 24 61 5
31 505 Kristeen Blanchard WA 10KTT 00:22:37.449 F 7 68 3
31 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1 507 Patrick Bohan CO 10KTT 00:14:15.813 M 1 52 1
2 503 Gary Azevedo ID 10KTT 00:15:18.809 M 2 57 1
3 534 Dennis Nelson NV 10KTT 00:15:42.510 M 3 61 1
4 522 Curtis Ingle NV 10KTT 00:15:51.683 M 4 66 1
6 528 Robert Knock NV 10KTT 00:16:19.523 M 5 54 2
5 523 Donna Ingle NV 10KTT 00:16:03.822 F 1 65 1
16 533 Catherine Mcnamara CA 10KTT 00:18:30.336 F 2 61 1
20 513 Lanett Draper UT 10KTT 00:19:34.267 F 3 60 2
24 517 Barbara (BJ) Gicquel CA 10KTT 00:20:33.692 F 4 76 1
26 529 Bonnie Losick MX 10KTT 00:21:07.090 F 5 68 2
50 - 54
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
1 507 Patrick Bohan CO 10KTT 00:14:15.813 M 1 52 1
6 528 Robert Knock NV 10KTT 00:16:19.523 M 5 54 2
7 520 Jason Griffin NV 10KTT 00:16:29.688 M 6 50 3
29 527 Donna Knock NV 10KTT 00:21:43.861 F 6 53 1
55 - 59
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
2 503 Gary Azevedo ID 10KTT 00:15:18.809 M 2 57 1
11 514 Rockland Draper UT 10KTT 00:17:14.392 M 10 59 2
19 500 John Allaire CA 10KTT 00:18:58.284 M 17 57 3
23 502 Gary Austin NV 10KTT 00:20:25.231 M 20 58 4
60 - 64
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
3 534 Dennis Nelson NV 10KTT 00:15:42.510 M 3 61 1
8 501 Randolph Amortegui NV 10KTT 00:16:32.259 M 7 60 2
9 521 Rob Hogan CA 10KTT 00:16:52.487 M 8 61 3
13 518 William Gleason AZ 10KTT 00:18:06.173 M 12 60 4
30 531 Joe Martin AK 10KTT 00:21:55.134 M 24 61 5
16 533 Catherine Mcnamara CA 10KTT 00:18:30.336 F 2 61 1
20 513 Lanett Draper UT 10KTT 00:19:34.267 F 3 60 2
65 - 69
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
4 522 Curtis Ingle NV 10KTT 00:15:51.683 M 4 66 1
14 551 Tony Watts NV 10KTT 00:18:09.608 M 13 65 2
15 536 Andy Newberry UT 10KTT 00:18:23.010 M 14 69 3
17 525 Johnnie Jones OK 10KTT 00:18:52.859 M 15 68 4
18 508 Buddy Caples NV 10KTT 00:18:55.585 M 16 68 5
5 523 Donna Ingle NV 10KTT 00:16:03.822 F 1 65 1
26 529 Bonnie Losick MX 10KTT 00:21:07.090 F 5 68 2
31 505 Kristeen Blanchard WA 10KTT 00:22:37.449 F 7 68 3
70 - 74
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
10 504 Michael Balog CO 10KTT 00:17:03.499 M 9 73 1
28 506 Larry Blanchard WA 10KTT 00:21:14.559 M 23 71 2
75 - 79
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
12 524 Roger Johnson OR 10KTT 00:17:28.657 M 11 75 1
22 530 Michael Lukich CA 10KTT 00:20:22.668 M 19 76 2
27 544 James Sadilek NV 10KTT 00:21:08.128 M 22 79 3
24 517 Barbara (BJ) Gicquel CA 10KTT 00:20:33.692 F 4 76 1
80 - 84
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
21 539 Robert Paganini CA 10KTT 00:19:46.646 M 18 80 1
25 512 Rino Debiasio BC 10KTT 00:20:47.303 M 21 82 2
85 - 89
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place
90 - 100
Race Place Bib Name State Division Chip Elapsed Gender Gender Place Age Age Place

Race Info

Participants:
31
Last Updated:
10/2/2016 8:55:50 AM

Results are preliminary for 3 days.
Results to other NSG Cycling Results
5K Time Trial Results
40K Road Race Results
20K Road Race Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

NODIVISION - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

10KTT - 31


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 02:55

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
7 03:13
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction