Race Results for…
Carrera Colegio de Profesionales en Ciencias Económicas

June 18, 2017 Results presented by Evolution Marketing CR and timed by Evolution Marketing CR
Participants:
275
Last Updated:
6/19/2017 4:28:25 PM

Resultados preliminares hasta no realizarle la premiación. Si tiene alguna consulta favor dirigirla a info@evolutionmarketingcr.com

5k premia 3 primeros lugares generales (premiación NO efectivo)

Stats

Leaderboards

Jump to a Leaderboard

10K CPCECR

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 210 DANIEL JOHANNING CORDERP 00:31:18 00:31:16 03:07 min/km 23
2 231 GUZTAVO MORA CHAVARRIA 00:32:07 00:31:38 03:09 min/km 28
3 115 ELIEZER AUGUSTO OVIEDO HENRIQUEZ 00:32:19 00:32:18 03:13 min/km 37
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 307 MONICA VARGAS 00:37:39 00:37:39 03:45 min/km 24
2 90 JENNY MENDEZ SUANCA 00:37:54 00:37:53 03:47 min/km 24
3 310 ANA VEGA VARGAS 00:38:18 00:38:16 03:49 min/km 36

5K CPCECR

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 6 MARIO ALBERTO VALVERDE CHAVES 00:18:42 00:18:40 03:44 min/km 32
2 219 RAFAEL MORALES GUZMAN 00:19:14 00:19:10 03:50 min/km 28
3 171 DIEGO CASTRO SANCHEZ 00:19:20 00:19:15 03:51 min/km 28
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 226 GABRIELA MENDEZ ARCE 00:24:07 00:23:58 04:47 min/km 37
2 95 GIOCONDA SANCHEZ SASSO 00:25:42 00:25:38 05:07 min/km 42
3 150 SONIA MARTINEZ GOMEZ 00:27:53 00:27:43 05:32 min/km 27

TRICICLO 10K

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 245 MARIO ALBERTO HIDALGO CHAVEZ 00:37:59 00:37:33 03:45 min/km 43
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 7 HEIDY ARIAS 00:55:46 00:55:48 05:34 min/km 37

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
181 entrants …
10K CPCECR Results
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
210 10K CPCECR DANIEL JOHANNING CORDERP 00:31:18 00:31:16 1 1 1 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:00:00 23 M 03:07 min/km
231 10K CPCECR GUZTAVO MORA CHAVARRIA 00:32:07 00:31:38 2 2 2 00:00:00 00:16:10 00:00:00 28 M 03:09 min/km
115 10K CPCECR ELIEZER AUGUSTO OVIEDO HENRIQUEZ 00:32:19 00:32:18 3 1 3 00:00:00 00:16:41 00:00:00 37 M 03:13 min/km
75 10K CPCECR ALEJANDRO CALDERON ZUNIGA 00:32:28 00:31:58 4 3 4 00:00:00 00:16:16 00:00:00 28 M 03:11 min/km
5 10K CPCECR PEDRO CHACON MURILLO 00:33:08 00:33:07 5 4 5 00:00:00 00:16:40 00:00:00 25 M 03:18 min/km
105 10K CPCECR SIMEON MATUTE HERNANDEZ 00:33:41 00:33:39 6 1 6 00:00:00 00:17:29 00:00:00 46 M 03:21 min/km
104 10K CPCECR BERNARDO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ 00:34:45 00:34:44 7 1 7 00:00:00 00:17:40 00:00:00 44 M 03:28 min/km
117 10K CPCECR JASON PEREZ CHACON 00:35:04 00:35:03 8 2 8 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:00 37 M 03:30 min/km
81 10K CPCECR JOSE MANUEL VARGAS BLANCO 00:35:20 00:34:50 9 1 9 00:00:00 00:18:02 00:00:00 55 M 03:29 min/km
287 10K CPCECR STEVEN QUIROS QUIROS 00:35:37 00:35:07 10 5 10 00:00:00 00:18:10 00:00:00 30 M 03:30 min/km
123 10K CPCECR OSCAR VEGA BADILLA 00:35:40 00:35:38 11 2 11 00:00:00 00:18:21 00:00:00 45 M 03:33 min/km
66 10K CPCECR PABLO ARMANDO PEREZ RUIZ 00:35:59 00:35:58 12 3 12 00:00:00 00:18:47 00:00:00 35 M 03:35 min/km
40 10K CPCECR FREDDY MENDEZ GONZALEZ 00:36:34 00:36:03 13 2 13 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:00 41 M 03:36 min/km
256 10K CPCECR JUAN PABLO ULATE SANCHEZ 00:36:36 00:36:31 14 1 14 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:00 19 M 03:39 min/km
68 10K CPCECR ORLANDO POTOY VILLALOBOS 00:36:49 00:36:47 15 2 15 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:00 57 M 03:40 min/km
212 10K CPCECR MARVIN SOLANO VEGA 00:37:05 00:37:02 16 3 16 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:00 48 M 03:42 min/km
242 10K CPCECR KLEVER CRUZ MADRIGAL 00:37:10 00:37:08 17 4 17 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:00 37 M 03:42 min/km
126 10K CPCECR 481 ARAYA CAMPOS RONALD 00:37:30 00:37:26 18 4 18 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:00:00 48 M 03:44 min/km
307 10K CPCECR MONICA VARGAS 00:37:39 00:37:39 19 1 1 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:00 24 F 03:45 min/km
90 10K CPCECR JENNY MENDEZ SUANCA 00:37:54 00:37:53 20 2 2 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:00 24 F 03:47 min/km
227 10K CPCECR ANDY FELIPE JIMENEZ CORDBA 00:37:55 00:37:52 21 2 19 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:00 15 M 03:47 min/km
10 10K CPCECR ADRIAN RAMIREZ 00:38:04 00:38:01 22 3 20 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:00:00 42 M 03:48 min/km
310 10K CPCECR ANA VEGA VARGAS 00:38:18 00:38:16 23 1 3 00:00:00 00:19:54 00:00:00 36 F 03:49 min/km
11 10K CPCECR ALEX JIMENEZ 00:38:27 00:38:24 24 6 21 00:00:00 00:19:53 00:00:00 33 M 03:50 min/km
248 10K CPCECR ISRAEL BUSTOS CORDOBA 00:38:32 00:38:31 25 3 22 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:00 51 M 03:51 min/km
131 10K CPCECR ADOLFO MENDEZ CARRANZA 00:40:25 00:40:22 26 4 23 00:00:00 00:20:54 00:00:00 52 M 04:02 min/km
279 10K CPCECR ANDREA CORAZZARI UGALDE 00:40:34 00:40:32 27 2 4 00:00:00 00:21:02 00:00:00 38 F 04:03 min/km
139 10K CPCECR DANIEL PERLAZA VALENCIANO 00:40:39 00:40:07 28 7 24 00:00:00 00:20:16 00:00:00 31 M 04:00 min/km
102 10K CPCECR FARINA VARGAS BRENES 00:40:46 00:40:45 29 4 25 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:00:00 44 M 04:04 min/km
120 10K CPCECR LIDIA AGUIRRE PIEDRA 00:41:05 00:41:03 30 1 5 00:00:00 00:21:15 00:00:00 40 F 04:06 min/km
69 10K CPCECR MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESTRADA 00:41:19 00:41:18 31 5 26 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:00:00 56 M 04:07 min/km
281 10K CPCECR JOSABAD ARIAS HERNANDEZ 00:41:34 00:41:31 32 3 27 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 19 M 04:09 min/km
67 10K CPCECR FREDDY CASCANTE PICADO 00:41:37 00:41:05 33 5 28 00:00:00 00:20:41 00:00:00 45 M 04:06 min/km
72 10K CPCECR DANIEL ALFARO CASCANTE 00:41:38 00:41:34 34 8 29 00:00:00 00:21:01 00:00:00 22 M 04:09 min/km
33 10K CPCECR JUAN CARLOS SANCHEZ RUEDA 00:41:53 00:41:42 35 9 30 00:00:00 00:21:24 00:00:00 30 M 04:10 min/km
234 10K CPCECR ANGELA LEWIS CASTILLO 00:41:59 00:41:56 36 3 6 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:00 36 F 04:11 min/km
70 10K CPCECR SONIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ 00:42:32 00:42:30 37 1 7 00:00:00 00:22:13 00:00:00 48 F 04:15 min/km
141 10K CPCECR PRISCILLA GARITA PEREZ 00:42:52 00:42:45 38 3 8 00:00:00 00:22:38 00:00:00 34 F 04:16 min/km
271 10K CPCECR JOSE MAURICIO MORALES QUESADA 00:43:00 00:42:56 39 5 31 00:00:00 00:22:06 00:00:00 41 M 04:17 min/km
243 10K CPCECR VICTOR SOLIS RAMIREZ 00:43:03 00:42:53 40 6 32 00:00:00 00:22:03 00:00:00 55 M 04:17 min/km
108 10K CPCECR CARLOS MONTERO RODRIGUEZ 00:43:07 00:43:03 41 7 33 00:00:00 00:22:32 00:00:00 60 M 04:18 min/km
13 10K CPCECR GILBERTO CHAVARRIA CHAVARRIA 00:43:14 00:43:12 42 8 34 00:00:00 00:22:11 00:00:00 50 M 04:19 min/km
76 10K CPCECR FAUSTO GOMEZ ROSALES 00:43:40 00:43:32 43 6 35 00:00:00 00:22:34 00:00:00 41 M 04:21 min/km
87 10K CPCECR CLAUDIO SALGADO SANCHEZ 00:44:08 00:43:32 44 5 36 00:00:00 00:22:00 00:00:00 39 M 04:21 min/km
124 10K CPCECR KATTIA RODRIGUEZ OVARES 00:44:09 00:43:37 45 2 9 00:00:00 00:22:30 00:00:00 45 F 04:21 min/km
229 10K CPCECR GIOVANNI NUNEZ CORTES 00:44:28 00:44:26 46 7 37 00:00:00 00:22:55 00:00:00 43 M 04:26 min/km
53 10K CPCECR JOSE LUIS ARAYA BADILLA 00:44:34 00:44:31 47 9 38 00:00:00 00:23:07 00:00:00 57 M 04:27 min/km
119 10K CPCECR SANDRA OROZCO MONTENEGRO 00:44:41 00:44:37 48 2 10 00:00:00 00:22:59 00:00:00 43 F 04:27 min/km
89 10K CPCECR JORGE VALVERDE 00:45:15 00:44:39 49 6 39 00:00:00 00:22:26 00:00:00 47 M 04:27 min/km
233 10K CPCECR ALEJANDRO JOSE SOLANA ORTIZ 00:45:23 00:45:15 50 7 40 00:00:00 00:24:14 00:00:00 47 M 04:31 min/km
181 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
210 10K CPCECR DANIEL JOHANNING CORDERP 00:31:18 00:31:16 1 1 1 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:00:00 23 M 03:07 min/km
307 10K CPCECR MONICA VARGAS 00:37:39 00:37:39 19 1 1 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:00 24 F 03:45 min/km
2 - 19
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
256 10K CPCECR JUAN PABLO ULATE SANCHEZ 00:36:36 00:36:31 14 1 14 00:00:00 00:19:09 00:00:00 19 M 03:39 min/km
227 10K CPCECR ANDY FELIPE JIMENEZ CORDBA 00:37:55 00:37:52 21 2 19 00:00:00 00:19:34 00:00:00 15 M 03:47 min/km
281 10K CPCECR JOSABAD ARIAS HERNANDEZ 00:41:34 00:41:31 32 3 27 00:00:00 00:20:49 00:00:00 19 M 04:09 min/km
137 10K CPCECR ESTEBAN QUESADA CALDERON 00:55:37 00:54:53 113 4 89 00:00:00 00:28:19 00:00:00 19 M 05:29 min/km
98 10K CPCECR MERLYNG MONTERO VENEGAS 00:55:46 00:55:13 115 1 25 00:00:00 00:27:45 00:00:00 19 F 05:31 min/km
77 10K CPCECR ANDREA FUENTES GUTIERREZ 01:04:43 01:03:57 152 2 35 00:00:00 00:32:11 00:00:00 16 F 06:23 min/km
20 - 34
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
210 10K CPCECR DANIEL JOHANNING CORDERP 00:31:18 00:31:16 1 1 1 00:00:00 00:16:37 00:00:00 23 M 03:07 min/km
231 10K CPCECR GUZTAVO MORA CHAVARRIA 00:32:07 00:31:38 2 2 2 00:00:00 00:16:10 00:00:00 28 M 03:09 min/km
75 10K CPCECR ALEJANDRO CALDERON ZUNIGA 00:32:28 00:31:58 4 3 4 00:00:00 00:16:16 00:00:00 28 M 03:11 min/km
5 10K CPCECR PEDRO CHACON MURILLO 00:33:08 00:33:07 5 4 5 00:00:00 00:16:40 00:00:00 25 M 03:18 min/km
287 10K CPCECR STEVEN QUIROS QUIROS 00:35:37 00:35:07 10 5 10 00:00:00 00:18:10 00:00:00 30 M 03:30 min/km
307 10K CPCECR MONICA VARGAS 00:37:39 00:37:39 19 1 1 00:00:00 00:19:46 00:00:00 24 F 03:45 min/km
90 10K CPCECR JENNY MENDEZ SUANCA 00:37:54 00:37:53 20 2 2 00:00:00 00:19:48 00:00:00 24 F 03:47 min/km
141 10K CPCECR PRISCILLA GARITA PEREZ 00:42:52 00:42:45 38 3 8 00:00:00 00:22:38 00:00:00 34 F 04:16 min/km
62 10K CPCECR CINDY GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 00:48:23 00:48:12 63 4 14 00:00:00 00:25:09 00:00:00 26 F 04:49 min/km
183 10K CPCECR LIZETH PORRAS MENA 00:50:17 00:50:07 75 5 18 00:00:00 00:25:09 00:00:00 23 F 05:00 min/km
35 - 39
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
115 10K CPCECR ELIEZER AUGUSTO OVIEDO HENRIQUEZ 00:32:19 00:32:18 3 1 3 00:00:00 00:16:41 00:00:00 37 M 03:13 min/km
117 10K CPCECR JASON PEREZ CHACON 00:35:04 00:35:03 8 2 8 00:00:00 00:18:18 00:00:00 37 M 03:30 min/km
66 10K CPCECR PABLO ARMANDO PEREZ RUIZ 00:35:59 00:35:58 12 3 12 00:00:00 00:18:47 00:00:00 35 M 03:35 min/km
242 10K CPCECR KLEVER CRUZ MADRIGAL 00:37:10 00:37:08 17 4 17 00:00:00 00:19:07 00:00:00 37 M 03:42 min/km
87 10K CPCECR CLAUDIO SALGADO SANCHEZ 00:44:08 00:43:32 44 5 36 00:00:00 00:22:00 00:00:00 39 M 04:21 min/km
310 10K CPCECR ANA VEGA VARGAS 00:38:18 00:38:16 23 1 3 00:00:00 00:19:54 00:00:00 36 F 03:49 min/km
279 10K CPCECR ANDREA CORAZZARI UGALDE 00:40:34 00:40:32 27 2 4 00:00:00 00:21:02 00:00:00 38 F 04:03 min/km
234 10K CPCECR ANGELA LEWIS CASTILLO 00:41:59 00:41:56 36 3 6 00:00:00 00:21:44 00:00:00 36 F 04:11 min/km
64 10K CPCECR MAGDELENE CRESKEY 00:50:41 00:49:53 77 4 19 00:00:00 00:26:56 00:00:00 39 F 04:59 min/km
118 10K CPCECR PAOLA RAMIREZ ZAMORA 00:51:58 00:51:43 86 5 21 00:00:00 00:26:12 00:00:00 39 F 05:10 min/km
40 - 44
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
104 10K CPCECR BERNARDO RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ 00:34:45 00:34:44 7 1 7 00:00:00 00:17:40 00:00:00 44 M 03:28 min/km
40 10K CPCECR FREDDY MENDEZ GONZALEZ 00:36:34 00:36:03 13 2 13 00:00:00 00:18:31 00:00:00 41 M 03:36 min/km
10 10K CPCECR ADRIAN RAMIREZ 00:38:04 00:38:01 22 3 20 00:00:00 00:19:44 00:00:00 42 M 03:48 min/km
102 10K CPCECR FARINA VARGAS BRENES 00:40:46 00:40:45 29 4 25 00:00:00 00:20:48 00:00:00 44 M 04:04 min/km
271 10K CPCECR JOSE MAURICIO MORALES QUESADA 00:43:00 00:42:56 39 5 31 00:00:00 00:22:06 00:00:00 41 M 04:17 min/km
120 10K CPCECR LIDIA AGUIRRE PIEDRA 00:41:05 00:41:03 30 1 5 00:00:00 00:21:15 00:00:00 40 F 04:06 min/km
119 10K CPCECR SANDRA OROZCO MONTENEGRO 00:44:41 00:44:37 48 2 10 00:00:00 00:22:59 00:00:00 43 F 04:27 min/km
263 10K CPCECR IVANNIA FERNANDEZ RAMMIREZ 00:47:01 00:46:30 56 3 12 00:00:00 00:23:49 00:00:00 42 F 04:39 min/km
51 10K CPCECR MARCELA ASTUA CASCANTE 00:49:59 00:49:50 72 4 17 00:00:00 00:26:10 00:00:00 40 F 04:59 min/km
19 10K CPCECR ANDREA ARAYA SALAS 00:50:41 00:50:05 78 5 20 00:00:00 00:25:40 00:00:00 40 F 05:00 min/km
45 - 49
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
105 10K CPCECR SIMEON MATUTE HERNANDEZ 00:33:41 00:33:39 6 1 6 00:00:00 00:17:29 00:00:00 46 M 03:21 min/km
123 10K CPCECR OSCAR VEGA BADILLA 00:35:40 00:35:38 11 2 11 00:00:00 00:18:21 00:00:00 45 M 03:33 min/km
212 10K CPCECR MARVIN SOLANO VEGA 00:37:05 00:37:02 16 3 16 00:00:00 00:19:15 00:00:00 48 M 03:42 min/km
126 10K CPCECR 481 ARAYA CAMPOS RONALD 00:37:30 00:37:26 18 4 18 00:00:00 00:19:58 00:00:00 48 M 03:44 min/km
67 10K CPCECR FREDDY CASCANTE PICADO 00:41:37 00:41:05 33 5 28 00:00:00 00:20:41 00:00:00 45 M 04:06 min/km
70 10K CPCECR SONIA ISABEL HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ 00:42:32 00:42:30 37 1 7 00:00:00 00:22:13 00:00:00 48 F 04:15 min/km
124 10K CPCECR KATTIA RODRIGUEZ OVARES 00:44:09 00:43:37 45 2 9 00:00:00 00:22:30 00:00:00 45 F 04:21 min/km
50 10K CPCECR REBECA QUIROS MONTERO 00:48:02 00:47:56 61 3 13 00:00:00 00:25:38 00:00:00 45 F 04:47 min/km
50 - 64
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
81 10K CPCECR JOSE MANUEL VARGAS BLANCO 00:35:20 00:34:50 9 1 9 00:00:00 00:18:02 00:00:00 55 M 03:29 min/km
68 10K CPCECR ORLANDO POTOY VILLALOBOS 00:36:49 00:36:47 15 2 15 00:00:00 00:19:08 00:00:00 57 M 03:40 min/km
248 10K CPCECR ISRAEL BUSTOS CORDOBA 00:38:32 00:38:31 25 3 22 00:00:00 00:19:49 00:00:00 51 M 03:51 min/km
131 10K CPCECR ADOLFO MENDEZ CARRANZA 00:40:25 00:40:22 26 4 23 00:00:00 00:20:54 00:00:00 52 M 04:02 min/km
69 10K CPCECR MIGUEL ANGEL FERNANDEZ ESTRADA 00:41:19 00:41:18 31 5 26 00:00:00 00:21:27 00:00:00 56 M 04:07 min/km
106 10K CPCECR ESTER JULCA LOZANO 00:45:59 00:45:57 52 1 11 00:00:00 00:23:36 00:00:00 56 F 04:35 min/km
83 10K CPCECR MARTA CORDERO FUENTES 00:48:31 00:48:29 65 2 15 00:00:00 00:25:28 00:00:00 62 F 04:50 min/km
58 10K CPCECR MARIA GABRIELA GOMEZ MORA 00:49:39 00:49:05 69 3 16 00:00:00 00:25:09 00:00:00 52 F 04:54 min/km
111 10K CPCECR EDITH ELIZONDO ZUMBADO 00:52:05 00:52:01 88 4 22 00:00:00 00:26:34 00:00:00 53 F 05:12 min/km
129 10K CPCECR OLIVIA TREJOS SALAS 00:54:27 00:54:21 102 5 23 00:00:00 00:28:03 00:00:00 58 F 05:26 min/km
65 - 98
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace
16 10K CPCECR FRANCISCO JAVIER VASQUEZ LOPEZ 00:55:30 00:55:11 110 1 86 00:00:00 00:27:53 00:00:00 68 M 05:31 min/km
71 10K CPCECR OSCAR FERNANDEZ VENEGAS 01:04:17 01:03:45 150 2 116 00:00:00 00:33:06 00:00:00 69 M 06:22 min/km
112 10K CPCECR CARLOS URENA ZUNIGA 01:07:10 01:07:03 168 3 129 00:00:00 00:34:00 00:00:00 67 M 06:42 min/km
113 10K CPCECR GERARDO LEON SOLIS 01:07:31 01:07:19 169 4 130 00:00:00 00:33:31 00:00:00 68 M 06:43 min/km
99 - 99
Bib Division Name TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP Div Place Age Place Gender Place SPLIT 1 Split 2 Split 3 Age Gender Pace

Race Info

Participants:
275
Last Updated:
6/19/2017 4:28:25 PM

Resultados preliminares hasta no realizarle la premiación. Si tiene alguna consulta favor dirigirla a info@evolutionmarketingcr.com

5k premia 3 primeros lugares generales (premiación NO efectivo)

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K CPCECR - 181


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
138 05:10

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
43 05:24

5K CPCECR - 93


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
45 06:36

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
48 07:09

TRICICLO 10K - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 03:45

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
1 05:34
This event was timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction