Race Results for…
CARRERA BOMBEROS DE COSTA RICA 2018

July 22, 2018 Results presented by Evolution Marketing CR and timed by Evolution Marketing CR
Participants:
3029
Last Updated:
8/1/2018 8:58:47 AM
Stats

Leaderboards

10K EXTERNOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1222 JONATHAN VARELA OBANDO 00:32:27 00:32:27 03:14 min/km 38
2 718 LESTHER MEJIA PONCE 00:32:32 00:32:33 03:15 min/km 31
3 748 JORGE MONGE AGUILAR 00:32:45 00:32:45 03:16 min/km 26
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1241 YANORI VARGAS MEJIA 00:40:49 00:40:39 04:03 min/km 39
2 737 LAURA MIRANDA FLORES 00:44:24 00:44:24 04:26 min/km 41
3 513 CINTHYA GOMEZ MARIN 00:44:33 00:43:02 04:18 min/km 33

5K EXTERNOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1812 JERRY CHAVES ZUNIGA 00:16:23 00:16:23 03:16 min/km 30
2 2447 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 00:17:27 00:17:27 03:29 min/km 29
3 1194 JOAQUIN ALONSO URBINA ROJAS 00:17:58 00:17:58 03:35 min/km 41
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1864 YALILE DELGADO CASTRO 00:22:18 00:22:07 04:25 min/km 38
2 2715 CAROLINA VIRGINIA ZAMORA MADRIZ 00:22:41 00:22:39 04:31 min/km 28
3 1563 ARIANNA ARAYA VALERIO 00:23:53 00:23:11 04:38 min/km 21

10K FUNCIONARIO

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1384 JAIME JOSE HERNANDEZ CENTENO 00:41:25 00:41:25 04:08 min/km 33
2 1436 ROLANDO QUESADA MOYA 00:42:37 00:41:55 04:11 min/km 53
3 1338 JUAN DIEGO BLANCO FALLAS 00:42:37 00:42:35 04:15 min/km 38
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1394 EVELYN IRENE JIMENEZ VALVERDE 00:48:37 00:48:37 04:51 min/km 36
2 1366 ANDREA MARIA DELGADO VILLALOBOS 00:53:54 00:53:37 05:21 min/km 27
3 1403 MARIA FERNANDA MENDEZ HERDENSON 00:59:41 00:57:17 05:43 min/km 28

5K FUNCIONARIO

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3014 MARCO VINICIO RAMIREZ CALDERON 00:20:03 00:19:42 03:56 min/km 20
2 2854 JOSE RAFAEL ELIZONDO BADILLA 00:20:15 00:20:09 04:01 min/km 33
3 2972 LUIS MORA VILLALOBOS 00:20:15 00:19:55 03:59 min/km 32
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3092 MARIA ISABEL VALENCIA BADILLA 00:24:49 00:24:49 04:57 min/km 24
2 2881 MAUREEN GONZALEZ BRENES 00:30:21 00:29:52 05:58 min/km 38
3 3000 SIRIA MARIA PORRAS VALLEJO 00:32:31 00:26:54 05:22 min/km 24

4-5 BOMBERITOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3511 ARIEL SOLANO CHAVES 00:01:11 00:01:11 00:00 min/mtr 5
2 3540 CALEB VALVERDE CORTES 00:01:19 00:01:19 00:00 min/mtr 5
3 3316 SHANE JOVNAOVIC 00:01:21 00:01:21 00:00 min/mtr 5
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3522 ADDILENA SUAZO CORDERO 00:01:27 00:01:27 00:00 min/mtr 5
2 3565 EIRIAN ZIRAYLI ZUNIGA LEBEL 00:01:33 00:01:33 00:00 min/mtr 5
3 3133 MARIA PAULA ARCE SOTO 00:01:37 00:01:37 00:00 min/mtr 5

6-8 BOMBERITOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3283 MOISES GONZALEZ SALAS 00:01:59 00:01:55 00:00 min/mtr 7
2 3367 SANTIAGO ALBERTO MONTENEGRO ARAYA 00:02:03 00:01:58 00:00 min/mtr 8
3 3169 SANTIAGO BUSTAMANTE MADRIZ 00:02:05 00:02:00 00:00 min/mtr 8
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3304 JIMENA NICOL HIDALGO FERNANDEZ HIDALGO FERNANDEZ 00:01:49 00:01:46 00:00 min/mtr 8
2 3175 ARIANA CAMACHO LOPEZ 00:02:07 00:02:08 00:00 min/mtr 8
3 3478 ARLYN ROMERO CORDERO 00:02:13 00:02:09 00:00 min/mtr 8

9-10 BOMBERITOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3543 JOHAN VARGAS CABALCETA 00:03:03 00:03:03 00:00 min/mtr 10
2 3126 SAUL ARANDA ROJAS 00:03:04 00:03:04 00:00 min/mtr 10
3 3450 ISAAC DAVID RIVERA QUESADA 00:03:12 00:03:12 00:00 min/mtr 10
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3494 ASHLEY SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ 00:03:30 00:03:30 00:00 min/mtr 9
2 3272 BRITTANY FORRESTER BRICENO 00:03:32 00:03:32 00:00 min/mtr 10
3 3412 MANUELA DE LOS ANGELES PACHECO JIMENEZ 00:03:38 00:03:38 00:00 min/mtr 9

11-12 BOMBERITOS

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3155 DIEGO FABRICIO BLANCO CASTRO 00:03:52 00:03:51 03:51 min/km 11
2 3333 ANDRES MARIN QUIROS 00:04:01 00:04:03 04:03 min/km 12
3 3291 LUIS DAVID GUTIERREZ BARBOZA 00:04:12 00:04:11 04:11 min/km 11
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 3399 MARIA PAULA OCHOA MALAGON 00:03:58 00:03:57 03:57 min/km 11
2 3513 JIMENA SOLIS MAROTO 00:04:12 00:04:12 04:12 min/km 12
3 3384 AILYN JIMENA MORALES VENEGAS 00:04:28 00:04:27 04:27 min/km 11

10K ESPECIAL EXTERNO

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 834 LUIS GERARDO NAVARRO BADILLA 00:59:46 00:59:46 05:58 min/km 53
2 655 STEVEN ALEXANDER LOIS ARIAS 01:06:43 01:06:14 06:37 min/km 13
3 1006 IVAN RODRIGUEZ SEGURA 01:16:50 01:16:50 07:41 min/km 76
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 671 KARLA MADRIGAL GUERRERO 01:13:27 01:08:05 06:48 min/km 38
2 121 SADIA VANESSA ARTAVIA 01:24:54 01:20:23 08:02 min/km 48

5K ESPECIAL EXTERNO

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 32 JONATHAN ALCAZAR MORALES 00:18:09 00:18:09 03:37 min/km 38
2 2557 VICTOR SOLANO FALLAS 00:26:56 00:26:22 05:16 min/km 70
3 1896 ANDRES ESQUIVEL ISERN 00:29:01 00:27:20 05:28 min/km 46
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 1900 JOHANNA ESQUIVEL SOLANO 00:31:47 00:30:31 06:06 min/km 33
2 1803 NATALIA CHAVES FERRETO 00:38:21 00:37:26 07:29 min/km 35
3 1572 YORJANELA ARGUEDAS BRENES 00:38:57 00:34:43 06:56 min/km 41

5K ESPECIAL INTERNO

Male - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2862 ROY STEVEN ESQUIVEL ZUNIGA 00:32:45 00:31:48 06:21 min/km 25
2 2764 ALEXANDER ARAYA MICO 00:40:43 00:36:21 07:16 min/km 47
3 3029 BREITNER RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00 min/km 44
Female - Overall
Bib Name Gun Elapsed Chip Elapsed Pace City Age
1 2880 ADRIANA GOMEZ OBANDO 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00 min/km 23

Overall Results

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.
1122 entrants …
10K EXTERNOS Results
NUMERO NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP SPLIT EDAD Division GENERO Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1222 JONATHAN VARELA OBANDO 00:32:27 00:32:27 00:18:59 38 10K EXTERNOS M 1 1 1 03:14 min/km
718 LESTHER MEJIA PONCE 00:32:32 00:32:33 00:18:43 31 10K EXTERNOS M 2 2 1 03:15 min/km
748 JORGE MONGE AGUILAR 00:32:45 00:32:45 00:19:42 26 10K EXTERNOS M 3 3 2 03:16 min/km
629 FELIPE JIMENEZ SANABRIA 00:33:58 00:33:56 00:19:29 28 10K EXTERNOS M 4 4 3 03:23 min/km
778 LUIS MORA GARITA 00:34:05 00:34:05 00:19:31 40 10K EXTERNOS M 5 5 2 03:24 min/km
943 CHRISTIAN RAMIREZ ESPINOZA 00:34:12 00:34:11 00:19:33 32 10K EXTERNOS M 6 6 4 03:25 min/km
520 CRISTIAN GONZALEZ 00:34:39 00:34:39 00:19:29 22 10K EXTERNOS M 7 7 5 03:27 min/km
442 JOSE ESTRADA BONILLA 00:35:11 00:35:12 00:19:54 42 10K EXTERNOS M 8 8 3 03:31 min/km
873 RAYMOND PADILLA CASTRO 00:35:21 00:35:12 00:20:17 47 10K EXTERNOS M 9 9 1 03:31 min/km
565 EDISSON GUZMAN CASTILLO 00:35:21 00:35:18 00:20:35 30 10K EXTERNOS M 10 10 6 03:31 min/km
261 GERAN ALBERTO CARMONA MADRIGAL 00:35:26 00:35:25 00:20:34 31 10K EXTERNOS M 11 11 7 03:32 min/km
720 LUIS ROBERTO MELENDEZ SEGURA 00:35:31 00:35:28 00:20:16 38 10K EXTERNOS M 12 12 4 03:32 min/km
24 ALBERTH AGUILAR QUESADA 00:36:00 00:36:00 00:20:24 36 10K EXTERNOS M 13 13 5 03:36 min/km
1155 RANDY SOLORZANO VALVERDE 00:36:27 00:36:09 00:20:59 21 10K EXTERNOS M 14 14 8 03:36 min/km
722 MILTON MENA OTAROLA 00:36:27 00:36:23 00:20:56 31 10K EXTERNOS M 15 15 9 03:38 min/km
897 CARLOS PICADO ZAMORA 00:36:28 00:36:27 00:21:01 50 10K EXTERNOS M 16 16 2 03:38 min/km
696 ANDREY MAROTO FERNANDEZ 00:36:28 00:36:27 00:20:14 32 10K EXTERNOS M 17 17 10 03:38 min/km
415 FRANCISCO DELGADO TORRES 00:36:29 00:36:27 00:20:50 30 10K EXTERNOS M 18 18 11 03:38 min/km
7 JOSE DAVID ACOSTA ROMAN 00:36:36 00:36:33 00:20:47 33 10K EXTERNOS M 19 19 12 03:39 min/km
1025 ALEXANDER ROMERO ALFARO 00:36:44 00:36:45 00:21:01 35 10K EXTERNOS M 20 20 6 03:40 min/km
968 FERNANDO REYES ABARCA 00:36:50 00:36:43 00:20:56 50 10K EXTERNOS M 21 21 3 03:40 min/km
1284 CARLOS OSVALDO VILLAREVIA CHAVARRIA 00:37:06 00:36:33 00:21:06 32 10K EXTERNOS M 22 22 13 03:39 min/km
839 GEOVANNY NAVARRO NAVARRO 00:37:11 00:37:12 00:21:32 37 10K EXTERNOS M 23 23 7 03:43 min/km
783 LUIS FERNANDO MORA MORA 00:37:14 00:37:10 00:21:21 20 10K EXTERNOS M 24 24 14 03:43 min/km
1067 SHAQUELL SAMUELS GONZALES 00:37:37 00:37:35 00:21:18 16 10K EXTERNOS M 25 25 1 03:45 min/km
33 CESAR ALCOCER ALFARO 00:37:46 00:37:43 00:21:39 32 10K EXTERNOS M 26 26 15 03:46 min/km
1135 DENNIS SOLANO OROZCO 00:37:47 00:37:46 00:21:17 42 10K EXTERNOS M 27 27 8 03:46 min/km
771 HECTOR MORA AGŸERO 00:37:48 00:37:47 00:20:58 46 10K EXTERNOS M 28 28 4 03:46 min/km
312 CECILIO CECILIANO ROMERO 00:37:49 00:37:43 00:21:26 46 10K EXTERNOS M 29 29 5 03:46 min/km
357 CARLOS CHAVES MOYA 00:38:11 00:38:11 00:21:34 55 10K EXTERNOS M 30 30 6 03:49 min/km
230 RENE CALVO CORDERO 00:38:26 00:38:20 00:22:10 18 10K EXTERNOS M 31 31 2 03:50 min/km
250 CARLOS LUIS CAMPOS GOMEZ 00:38:27 00:38:27 00:22:19 47 10K EXTERNOS M 32 32 7 03:50 min/km
233 ROY CALVO PEREZ 00:38:33 00:38:27 00:21:49 39 10K EXTERNOS M 33 33 9 03:50 min/km
209 FRANCISCO CALDERON MOLINA 00:38:44 00:38:15 00:21:56 39 10K EXTERNOS M 34 34 10 03:49 min/km
1064 CLAUDIO SALGADO SANCHEZ 00:38:45 00:38:41 00:21:43 41 10K EXTERNOS M 35 35 11 03:52 min/km
207 NELSON ENRIQUE BRIONES CARRILLO 00:38:49 00:38:50 00:21:43 43 10K EXTERNOS M 36 36 12 03:53 min/km
4026 JOAQU’N SERRANO BEJARANO 00:38:56 00:38:52 00:22:13 34 10K EXTERNOS M 37 37 16 03:53 min/km
12 CARLOS ACUNA SOLANO 00:39:00 00:39:01 00:22:42 49 10K EXTERNOS M 38 38 8 03:54 min/km
616 ESTEBAN JOSE JIMENEZ GARCIA 00:39:03 00:38:26 00:22:32 33 10K EXTERNOS M 39 39 17 03:50 min/km
4049 FREDDY CASCANTE PICADO 00:39:47 00:39:41 00:22:53 46 10K EXTERNOS M 40 40 9 03:58 min/km
1050 CARLOS SALAS REDONDO 00:39:48 00:39:39 00:22:52 47 10K EXTERNOS M 41 41 10 03:57 min/km
135 REYNER BALTODANO VALLEJOS 00:40:24 00:39:57 00:22:54 34 10K EXTERNOS M 42 42 18 03:59 min/km
1202 DAVID VALENCIA BADILLA 00:40:31 00:40:29 00:22:12 26 10K EXTERNOS M 43 43 19 04:02 min/km
846 SANTOS NUNEZ RODRIGUEZ 00:40:35 00:40:13 00:23:04 57 10K EXTERNOS M 44 44 11 04:01 min/km
1157 JONATHAN JOSE SOMARRIBAS ZAVALA 00:40:41 00:40:41 00:22:49 38 10K EXTERNOS M 45 45 13 04:04 min/km
608 DANIEL JIMENEZ ANGULO 00:40:43 00:40:31 00:23:13 26 10K EXTERNOS M 46 46 20 04:03 min/km
1090 ERNESTO SANCHEZ VILLALOBOS 00:40:43 00:39:56 00:23:00 52 10K EXTERNOS M 47 47 12 03:59 min/km
1056 JUAN RAFAEL SALAZAR BLANDON 00:40:47 00:40:17 00:23:20 46 10K EXTERNOS M 48 48 13 04:01 min/km
1241 YANORI VARGAS MEJIA 00:40:49 00:40:39 00:23:15 39 10K EXTERNOS F 1 49 1 04:03 min/km
958 WILSON RAMIREZ VARELA 00:41:01 00:40:59 00:23:24 40 10K EXTERNOS M 49 50 14 04:05 min/km
1122 entrants …

Winners

Tip: Slide the results table left and right to view more.
Overall
NUMERO NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP SPLIT EDAD Division GENERO Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1222 JONATHAN VARELA OBANDO 00:32:27 00:32:27 00:18:59 38 10K EXTERNOS M 1 1 1 03:14 min/km
718 LESTHER MEJIA PONCE 00:32:32 00:32:33 00:18:43 31 10K EXTERNOS M 2 2 1 03:15 min/km
748 JORGE MONGE AGUILAR 00:32:45 00:32:45 00:19:42 26 10K EXTERNOS M 3 3 2 03:16 min/km
1241 YANORI VARGAS MEJIA 00:40:49 00:40:39 00:23:15 39 10K EXTERNOS F 1 49 1 04:03 min/km
737 LAURA MIRANDA FLORES 00:44:24 00:44:24 00:25:34 41 10K EXTERNOS F 2 89 2 04:26 min/km
513 CINTHYA GOMEZ MARIN 00:44:33 00:43:02 00:24:55 33 10K EXTERNOS F 3 91 1 04:18 min/km
2 - 19
NUMERO NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP SPLIT EDAD Division GENERO Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1067 SHAQUELL SAMUELS GONZALES 00:37:37 00:37:35 00:21:18 16 10K EXTERNOS M 25 25 1 03:45 min/km
230 RENE CALVO CORDERO 00:38:26 00:38:20 00:22:10 18 10K EXTERNOS M 31 31 2 03:50 min/km
496 JORGE GARCIA VINDAS 00:41:58 00:41:52 00:23:19 19 10K EXTERNOS M 56 57 3 04:11 min/km
757 JENNIFER MONTENEGRO RUBI 01:02:54 01:01:43 00:33:39 19 10K EXTERNOS F 209 717 1 06:10 min/km
238 VALERIA CAMACHO TORRES 01:04:34 01:02:43 00:35:52 19 10K EXTERNOS F 245 781 2 06:16 min/km
987 VALERIA RODRIGUEZ CORNEJO 01:20:19 01:14:06 00:42:35 19 10K EXTERNOS F 455 1088 3 07:24 min/km
20 - 34
NUMERO NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP SPLIT EDAD Division GENERO Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
718 LESTHER MEJIA PONCE 00:32:32 00:32:33 00:18:43 31 10K EXTERNOS M 2 2 1 03:15 min/km
748 JORGE MONGE AGUILAR 00:32:45 00:32:45 00:19:42 26 10K EXTERNOS M 3 3 2 03:16 min/km
629 FELIPE JIMENEZ SANABRIA 00:33:58 00:33:56 00:19:29 28 10K EXTERNOS M 4 4 3 03:23 min/km
513 CINTHYA GOMEZ MARIN 00:44:33 00:43:02 00:24:55 33 10K EXTERNOS F 3 91 1 04:18 min/km
1203 PAULA VALERIN RIVERA 00:44:53 00:44:45 00:27:02 31 10K EXTERNOS F 5 100 2 04:28 min/km
753 HELLEN MONGE SEGURA 00:46:49 00:46:45 00:26:34 28 10K EXTERNOS F 7 150 3 04:40 min/km
35 - 44
NUMERO NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP SPLIT EDAD Division GENERO Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
1222 JONATHAN VARELA OBANDO 00:32:27 00:32:27 00:18:59 38 10K EXTERNOS M 1 1 1 03:14 min/km
778 LUIS MORA GARITA 00:34:05 00:34:05 00:19:31 40 10K EXTERNOS M 5 5 2 03:24 min/km
442 JOSE ESTRADA BONILLA 00:35:11 00:35:12 00:19:54 42 10K EXTERNOS M 8 8 3 03:31 min/km
1241 YANORI VARGAS MEJIA 00:40:49 00:40:39 00:23:15 39 10K EXTERNOS F 1 49 1 04:03 min/km
737 LAURA MIRANDA FLORES 00:44:24 00:44:24 00:25:34 41 10K EXTERNOS F 2 89 2 04:26 min/km
1112 LIDIETTE SEGURA VARGAS 00:44:37 00:44:16 00:25:47 42 10K EXTERNOS F 4 94 3 04:25 min/km
45 - 98
NUMERO NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP SPLIT EDAD Division GENERO Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace
873 RAYMOND PADILLA CASTRO 00:35:21 00:35:12 00:20:17 47 10K EXTERNOS M 9 9 1 03:31 min/km
897 CARLOS PICADO ZAMORA 00:36:28 00:36:27 00:21:01 50 10K EXTERNOS M 16 16 2 03:38 min/km
968 FERNANDO REYES ABARCA 00:36:50 00:36:43 00:20:56 50 10K EXTERNOS M 21 21 3 03:40 min/km
350 XINIA CHAVES ARAYA 00:48:58 00:47:29 00:27:50 46 10K EXTERNOS F 11 198 1 04:44 min/km
973 ELVIA RIOS HENRIQUEZ 00:49:23 00:49:18 00:27:40 54 10K EXTERNOS F 12 202 2 04:55 min/km
857 KATTY OQUENDO BEJARANO 00:51:05 00:51:05 00:30:36 55 10K EXTERNOS F 21 240 3 05:06 min/km
99 - 99
NUMERO NOMBRE TIEMPO OFICIAL TIEMPO CHIP SPLIT EDAD Division GENERO Gender Place Div Place Age Place Pace

Race Info

Participants:
3029
Last Updated:
8/1/2018 8:58:47 AM

Tip: Swipe the results table to view more.

Search for Name, Bib, City, State or Team
in the field above… by clicking the icon below…

Notes & Race Statistics

10K EXTERNOS - 1122


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
641 05:18

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
481 06:15

5K EXTERNOS - 1258


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
477 07:04

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
781 07:50

10K FUNCIONARIO - 95


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
82 05:32

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
13 06:14

5K FUNCIONARIO - 233


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
178 08:01

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
55 07:36

1-3 BOMBERITOS - 0


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00

4-5 BOMBERITOS - 79


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
55 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 00:00

6-8 BOMBERITOS - 131


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
83 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
48 00:00

9-10 BOMBERITOS - 51


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
25 00:00

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
26 00:00

11-12 BOMBERITOS - 40


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
24 05:06

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
16 05:07

10K ESPECIAL EXTERNO - 6


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
4 07:10

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 07:25

5K ESPECIAL EXTERNO - 17


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
6 06:43

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
11 08:58

5K ESPECIAL INTERNO - 2


Male
Total Finishers Avg Pace
2 06:48

Female
Total Finishers Avg Pace
0 00:00
Timed using RM Timing Systems
Take control of your event
A product of US Sports Timing

Have a question or need to make a correction?

Submit a Result Correction